This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Most trending in Laos March 2020

x
  • Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

    54:13

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!



    Plush Toys
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
    1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
    3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
    5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
    6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
    8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    8:56 - Finger Family
    9:59 - Ten In The Bed
    12:23 - The ABC Song
    14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
    16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
    18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
    22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
    24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
    25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
    27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
    28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
    30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
    32:14 - Color Train Song
    34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
    35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
    36:54 - Pat A Cake
    37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
    39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    39:37 - BINGO
    41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
    44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
    47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
    49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • x
  • Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

    1:6:05

    ???? Listen to ChuChu TV on Spotify -

    Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

    00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
    01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees and Toes
    03:48 - Rain Rain Go Away
    06:19 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    08:36 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
    10:39 - Jack and Jill Went Up The Hill
    12:32 - Incy Wincy Spider
    14:19 - Chubby Cheeks
    16:32 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    19:12 - Five Little Monkey Jumping On The Bed
    21:38 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    23:59 - ABC Phonics Song
    27:51 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
    29:57 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm
    31:53 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    33:47 - 123 Numbers Song
    38:13 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1
    40:13 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
    42:00 - Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep
    44:24 - Hey Diddle Diddle
    46:22 - ABC Alphabet Song
    48:53 - BINGO Dog Song
    51:36 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2
    53:37 - Hot Cross Buns
    55:45 - Head Shoulders Knees and Toes - Exercise Song
    57:42 - Colors Song
    1:00:21 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    1:02:11 - Ten In The Bed

    ===============================================
    Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    ChuChu TV ®, Cutians ®, all the characters and logos
    used are the registered trademarks of ChuChu TV Studios
    ===============================================

  • x
  • Baa Baa Black Sheep and Many More Kids Songs | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

    1:17:47

    Baa Baa Black Sheep and Many More Kids Songs

    00:08 - Baa Baa Black Sheep Nursery Rhyme
    02:24 - Christmas song Nursery Rhyme
    06:54 - If You're Happy And You Know It Nursery Rhyme
    09:46 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed Nursery Rhyme
    12:12 - Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes - Exercise Song
    14:10 - Rain, Rain, Go Away
    16:39 - Johny Johny Yes Papa NEW
    18:20 - Phonics Song
    22:11 - Five Little Ducks
    24:12 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round – Part2
    26:13 - Incy Wincy Spider
    28:00 - Hey Diddle Diddle
    29:58 - Chubby Cheeks
    32:12 - Ten In The Bed Numbers Song
    35:48 - Numbers Song
    40:14 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
    42:17 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    44:39 - Abc Alphabet Song
    47:10 - Old MacDonald Had A Farm
    49:05 - Let's Learn The Colors!
    51:44 - BINGO Dog Song
    54:27 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    57:06 - Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round – Part1
    59:05 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    1:01:00 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
    1:03:05 - Little Bo Peep
    1:05:30 - Head Shoulders Knees & Toes Dance Song
    1:07:30 - Hot Cross Buns
    1:09:38 - Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
    1:11:30 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    1:13:20 - Itsy Bitsy Spider
    1:15:08 - Mulberry Bush

    ===============================================
    Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    ChuChu TV ®, Cutians ®, all the characters and logos
    used are the registered trademarks of ChuChu TV Studios
    ===============================================

  • Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

    1:11:14

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colors in this more than one-hour selection!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
    Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    00:04 Ten Little Buses
    02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5
    04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2
    06:21 Ten Little Animals
    07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
    08:56 Six Little Ducks
    10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs
    12:46 Five Little Monsters
    14:24 Ring Around The Rosy
    15:53 Rock A Bye Baby
    17:53 ABC Train
    19:37 Farmer In The Dell
    20:51 Open Shut Them
    22:30 A Sailor Went To Sea
    24:09 Happy Birthday Song
    25:16 Five Little Speckled Frogs
    27:47 Five Little Monkeys - part 2
    30:00 Three Little Kittens - part 2
    32:14 Hot Cross Buns
    33:31 Swimming Song
    35:16 Wash Hands Song
    36:57 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 3
    38:52 The Grand Old Duke Of York
    40:08 If You're Happy And You Know It
    41:59 Little Bo Peep
    43:21 Little Miss Muffet
    44:55 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes - part 1
    46:56 Colors & Objects
    48:09 Hello Song
    49:46 Jack And Jill
    51:14 Eat Your Vegetables
    52:45 Bath Song
    54:30 Old Mother Hubbard
    56:04 Ten Green Bottles
    58:06 Miss Polly Had A Dolly
    1:00:11 Days Of The Week
    1:01:50 Here We Go Looby Loo
    1:03:37 Months Of The Year
    1:05:31 Little Boy Blue
    01:07:04 Wind The Bobbin Up
    01:08:58 Shapes Song
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • x
  • Rain, Rain, Go Away and Many More Videos | Best Of ChuChu TV | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection

    30:30

    ???? Listen to ChuChu TV on Spotify -

    Rain, Rain, Go Away Nursery Rhyme Collection

    00:07 - Rain, Rain, Go Away
    02:39 - Wheels On The Bus
    06:57 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    09:17 - Johny Johny Yes Papa
    10:57 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    13:15 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
    15:18 - Numbers Songs For Children
    19:44 - Chubby Cheeks
    21:57 - Five Little Ducks
    23:58 - Five Little Monkeys
    26:25 - Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
    28:22 - Row Row Row Your Boat

    ===============================================
    Video: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2017 ChuChu TV® Studios
    ChuChu TV ®, Cutians ®, all the characters and logos
    used are the registered trademarks of ChuChu TV Studios
    ===============================================

  • If You’re Happy And You Know It - Nursery Rhymes for Children, Kids and Toddlers

    1:40

    If You’re Happy And You Know It is a popular nursery rhyme and great action song. Children and toddlers can join the fun and sing and clap along and maybe even roar like a tiger! View, If Your Happy And You Know It, lyrics below or turn on closed captions to sing along. Enjoy and thanks for watching!

    SUBSCRIBE!


    LET'S CONNECT!
    Website:
    Facebook:
    Google+:

    MORE FUN VIDEOS!
    Finger Family:

    Halloween Song:

    The Wheels on the Bus:

    Old Macdonald Had a Farm:

    Twinkle Twinkle Little Star:

    Bingo:

    Row Row Row Your Boat:

    Song performed by: Denisa Senovsky
    Vocals by: Denisa Senovsky,
    Music production: Michael Creber, Denisa Senovsky
    Music: Traditional
    Adapted Lyrics: Copyright, Katie Cutie Kids TV
    Illustrations by: Denisa Senovsky
    Video Editor: Nina Helene Hirten -
    Copyright: Katie Cutie Entertainment

    Lyrics:

    If you’re happy and you know it, clap your hands.
    If you’re happy and you know it, clap your hands.
    If you’re happy and you know it then your face will surely show it,
    If you’re happy and you know it, clap your hands.

    If you’re happy and you know it say “ahoy!”
    If you’re happy and you know it say “ahoy!”
    If you’re happy and you know it then your face will surely show it,
    If you’re happy and you know it say “ahoy!”

    If you’re happy and you know it, stomp your feet.
    If you’re happy and you know it, stomp your feet.
    If you’re happy and you know it then your face will surely show it,
    If you’re happy and you know it, stomp your feet.

    If you’re happy and you know it give a roar.
    If you’re happy and you know it give a roar.
    If you’re happy and you know it then your face will surely show it,
    If you’re happy and you know it, give a roar.

    If you’re happy and you know it clap your hands.
    If you’re happy and you know it say “ahoy!”
    If you’re happy and you know it then stomp your feet to show it,
    If you’re happy and you know it, give a roar.

  • x
  • Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes By ChuChu TV

    32:49

    Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep Nursery Rhyme

    00:08 - Little Bo Peep Has Lost Her Sheep
    01:48 - Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
    03:51 - Colors Song
    06:30 - Five Little Ducks
    08:31 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    10:25 - One Two Buckle My Shoe
    12:30 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1
    14:30 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2
    16:31 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    19:11 - 123 Numbers Song
    23:37 - Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed
    26:04 - If You're Happy
    28:56 - Ten In The Bed

    ============================================
    Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2016 ChuChu TV™ Studios
    Video: Copyright 2016 ChuChu TV™ Studios
    ============================================

  • Animals Finger Family | Finger Family song | Kids Songs | Animal Nursery Rhymes for Children

    57:58

    Animal Finger Family Song 3 - 3D Animation Finger Family Nursery Rhymes for Children and Popular Kids Songs Collection by CVS .

  • Little Baby Bum | Pet a Cake | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

    54:41

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
    Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    0:04 Pat A Cake
    1:04 Wheels On The Bus - part 5
    2:57 The Grand Old Duke Of York
    4:14 Row Row Row Your Boat - part 2
    6:55 Hickory Dickory Dock
    8:12 Mr Sun
    9:56 Numbers Song 1-20
    12:06 The Bear Went Over The Mountain
    13:56 One Potato, Two Potato
    15:53 Days Of The Week
    17:31 Hey Diddle Diddle
    19:46 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 1
    20:38 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    22:46 Brush Teeth Song
    24:29 Shapes Song
    26:27 Wheels On The Bus - part 6
    28:24 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
    30:25 Five Little Monkeys - part 2
    32:39 BINGO
    34:36 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - part 1
    35:51 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - part 2
    38:06 ABC Phonics
    39:35 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
    40:50 Wash Hands Song
    42:31 Mary Had A Little Lamb
    44:12 Ten In The Bed
    46:41 Three Little Kittens
    48:57 Potty Song
    50:19 Rainbow Colors Song
    51:50 Ten Little Animals
    53:10 Row Row Row Your Boat - part 1
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • x
  • PARABÉNS DA GALINHA PINTADINHA - Clipe Música Oficial - Galinha Pintadinha DVD 4

    1:08

    Ouça a Galinha Pintadinha no Spotify:
    Veja os clipes no Netflix:
    Galinha Pintadinha Mini no Netflix:

    Conheça mais:
    SÉRIE ANIMADA:
    FACEBOOK com desenhos e informações:
    VERSIÓN EN ESPAÑOL:
    ENGLISH VERSION:

    LETRA:

    Parabéns, parabéns, parabéns!

    É seu aniversário
    Todo mundo feliz
    Sopra vela, corta o bolo,
    brigadeiro e pede biz

    Parabéns, parabéns, parabéns
    para você!

    Assista no YouTube Kids:

    © Bromelia Produções

  • Three Little Kittens | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

    55:56

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Plush Toys
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    00:04 3 Little Kittens
    02:21 Animal Sounds
    04:41 Mary Had A Little Lamb
    06:22 Baa Baa Black Sheep Part 2
    07:36 Shapes Song
    09:34 Pat A Cake
    12:48 ABC Song Balloons
    14:41 Hey Diddle Diddle
    16:54 Numbers Song 1-10
    18:56 ABC Train
    20:40 Numbers Song 1-20
    22:49 Brush Teeth Song
    24:30 Rainbow Colors Song
    26:04 ABC Phonics Song
    27:31 Rain Rain Go Away
    29:29 No Monsters Song
    31:58 This Old Man He Played One
    34:45 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
    36:03 Finger Family (Cat Family)
    37:06 Ten In The Bed
    39:31 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
    40:35 Humpty Dumpty
    42:03 5 Little Monkeys
    43:57 Color Train Song
    45:45 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    47:48 5 Little Ducks
    49:53 Wheels On The Bus part 5
    51:47 5 Little Speckled Frogs
    54:16 We Wish You A Merry Christmas
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • London Bridge Is Falling Down | Nursery Rhymes | by LittleBabyBum! | ABCs and 123s

    2:07

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download this video now!



    Plush Toys
    © El Bebe Productions Limited
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Twinkle Twinkle Little Star

    2:34

    Watch this video and MUCH more in the Super Simple App for iOS! ►

    ????Twinkle, twinkle, little star. How I wonder what you are. Up above the world so high, Like a diamond in the sky. Twinkle, twinkle, little star. How I wonder what you are.????
    Watch full Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & More DVD on Amazon Prime ►

    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Spotify:
    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Apple Music:
    Or, just ask your smart speaker to play Super Simple Songs!
    PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. If your young ones are watching without supervision, we recommend some of the following viewing options:
    ► SUPER SIMPLE APP --
    Be the first to watch new Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App! Ad-free and designed for young learners.
    ► DOWNLOAD --
    Videos from all Super Simple channels are available for purchase at the Super Simple online shop. You can also find some DVDs there.
    ► YOUTUBE KIDS --
    Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs.
    ► AMAZON VIDEO
    Are you an Amazon Prime member? Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.”
    ► KHAN ACADEMY KIDS --
    Super Simple has partnered with Khan Academy on their latest app designed for preschoolers. You’ll find Super Simple Songs worked into the curriculum throughout the app.
    ► PLAYKIDS --
    Do you have the PlayKids app? You can find many of our Super Simple Songs and programs in the app!
    FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES:

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Pinterest:

    *****
    Twinkle Twinkle Little Star lyrics:

    Twinkle, twinkle, little star.
    How I wonder what you are.
    Up above the world so high,
    Like a diamond in the sky.
    Twinkle, twinkle, little star.
    How I wonder what you are.

    Twinkle, twinkle, little star.
    How I wonder what you are.
    Up above the world so high,
    Like a diamond in the sky.
    Twinkle, twinkle, little star.
    How I wonder what you are.

    *****

    This video was created as a thank you to everyone for helping us reach 100,000,000 views on YouTube. Twinkle Twinkle Little Star had long been our most requested song, and we were really happy to record the song with one of our students, Nagi.

    Nagi has a new album out with covers of classic J-POP songs by a variety of artists, and a new arrangement of Twinkle Twinkle Little Star. The CD is available from Amazon Japan here:

    We hope you enjoy the video. A special thanks goes out to Nate at Fuzz Animation for the amazing animation.

    Please subscribe to the SuperSimpleSongs channel for a mix of classic kids songs (ABC Song, BINGO, Ten In The Bed, Rain Rain Go Away, Row Row Row Your Boat, Eensey Weensey Spider, Hickory Dickory Dock, etc.) and originals made SIMPLE for emerging speakers.

    Copyright Super Simple Learning® 2010

  • Hickory Dickory Dock | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

    1:40

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
    Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:



    Lyrics:
    Hickory Dickory Dock
    The mouse ran up the clock
    The clock struck one
    The mouse ran down
    Hickory Dickory Dock!

    Hickory Dickory Dock
    The mouse ran up the clock
    The clock struck two
    The mouse ran down
    Hickory Dickory Dock!

    Hickory Dickory Dock
    The mouse ran up the clock
    The clock struck three
    The mouse ran down
    Hickory Dickory Dock!

    Hickory Dickory Dock
    The mouse ran up the clock
    The clock struck four
    The mouse ran down
    Hickory Dickory Dock!

    LittleBabyBum takes classic kids' songs and turns them into beautiful animations that sound great and are visually stunning too. We sincerely hope that you and your children will adore them.
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Little Baby Bum | BINGO Part 2 | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

    55:59

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

    00:04 BINGO - part 2
    02:23 BINGO - part 1
    04:19 This Old Man
    07:06 Ten In The Bed
    09:35 Numbers 10 - 100
    11:26 Five Little Monkeys - part 2
    13:40 Five Little Ducks
    15:45 Six Little Ducks
    17:40 Ten Little Buses
    19:55 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
    21:11 Five Little Speckled Frogs
    23:41 1, 2 buckle My Shoe
    24:46 Hickory Dickory Dock
    26:02 Five Little Monkeys - part 1
    27:57 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
    29:16 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 1
    30:08 Wheels On The Bus - part 6
    32:05 Wheels On The Bus - part 7
    34:00 Happy Birthday Song
    35:07 Days Of The Week
    36:46 Here We Round The Mulberry Bush
    38:29 Colors & Objects
    39:43 The Grand Old Duke Of York
    40:59 Driving In My Car
    42:26 Johny Johny Yes Papa
    43:36 Finger Family - part 3
    45:38 A Sailor Went To Sea
    47:19 This Little Piggy
    48:58 Rock A Bye Baby
    50:57 Ice Cream Song
    52:20 It's Raining It's Pouring
    53:26 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - part 2
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • The Finger Family 3D | Original Muffin Songs Version

    2:18

    MP3 download
    iTunes:
    CD Baby:


    The Finger Family (Daddy Finger / Finger Song) - (more songs)

    Daddy finger, daddy finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Mommy finger, Mommy finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Brother finger, Brother finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Sister finger, Sister finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Baby finger, Baby finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

  • Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush - 3D Animation Nursery Rhymes for Children

    4:45

    Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush - 3D Animation Nursery rhymes for children

  • Driving In My Car Song | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

    1:50

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download LBB videos ►
    Plush Toys ►
    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

    Lyric:
    Let's drive in the car
    Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off
    Let's drive in the car
    We can go any place that's close or far

    So many things to see
    Won't you come with me!

    Let's drive in the car
    Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off
    Let's drive in the car
    We can go any place that's close or far

    So many things to see
    Won't you come with me!

    Let's drive in the car
    Let's buckle our seat belts and vroom off
    Let's drive in the car
    We can go any place that's close or far

    So many things to see
    Won't you come with me!
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • I Am Little Teapot | Scary Nursery rhymes For Children and Kids Songs

    1:33

    VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE :
    WATCH KIDS TV VIDEOS ON OUR WEBSITE TOO :


    I’m A Little Teapot can be really eerie experience for you babies. Exactly what this scary nursery rhymes shows. Your family is hosting guests at home who want to enjoy a cup of tea. Your parents may sometime need your help in fetching them things stored in places where their hands can’t reach. The teapot is stored in the overhead shelves in the kitchen. You toddlers reach for it and a creepy spider lands on top of your hand! Scream, scream and ssssccccrrreeeaaaaammmmmmm! Is all you’ll end up doing! But we’ll help you little ones prepare mentally for the worse with this kids song. Its a scary version of I’m A Little Teapot rhyme, showing broken, crushed teapots and pests and bats and all other forgettable creatures that you’ll don’t want to be around! So next time you need to help your mommies out in reaching for things, keep this nursery song in mind! At least you’ll know what’s coming for you! Otherwise, good luck!

    I'm a little teapot,
    Short and stout,
    Here's my handle,
    Here's my spout,
    When I get all steamed up,
    Here me shout,
    Just tip me over and pour me out.

    ============================================
    Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
    Video: Copyright USP Studios™
    ============================================

  • Ah vous dirai-je, maman

    1:20

    La comptine Ah vous dirai-je, maman

    Ah ! vous dirai-je, maman,
    Ce qui cause mon tourment.
    Papa veut que je raisonne,
    Comme une grande personne.
    Moi, je dis que les bonbons
    Valent mieux que la raison.

    ____________
    retrouvez ma chaîne et abonnez vous pour découvrir d'autres animations chaque semaine!

  • x
  • Six Little Ducks

    1:49

    Six Little Ducks ... A Young Children's Concert with Raffi

  • Señora Vaca - Canciones de la Granja de Zenón 1

    2:41

    Canta con la NUEVA CANCIÓN de la Granja de Zenón ¡¡¡LA VACA LOLA Y YO!!!


    Letra
    ♫ Mu mu mu mu ♫
    Señora Vaca, Señora Vaca
    Yo le doy gracias por todo lo que nos da
    hoy mi maestra nos ha enseñado
    que en su cuerpito usted trabaja sin cesar.

    Y nos da la leche
    el dulce de leche
    y la manteca que siempre le pongo al pan.
    También el queso que es tan sano
    y un yogur para mi hermano.
    Señora Vaca, usted sabe trabajar.

    Y nos da la leche
    el dulce de leche
    y la manteca que siempre le pongo al pan.
    También el queso que es tan sano
    y un yogur para mi hermano.
    Señora Vaca, usted sabe trabajar.

    ♫ Mu mu mu mu ♫
    Señora Vaca, Señora Vaca
    Cuando en el campo yo la veo a usted pasear
    con sus hijitos, le tiro un besito
    pues me doy cuenta que es una buena mamá.

    Y nos da la leche
    el dulce de leche
    y la manteca que siempre le pongo al pan.
    También el queso que es tan sano
    y un yogur para mi hermano.
    Señora Vaca, usted sabe trabajar.

    Y nos da la leche
    el dulce de leche
    y la manteca que siempre le pongo al pan.
    También el queso que es tan sano
    y un yogur para mi hermano.
    Señora Vaca, usted sabe trabajar.




    Suscríbete ►

    Síguenos/Follow us:
    Facebook ►
    Instagram►
    Twitter ►

    ¡Encuentra todos nuestros productos exclusivos aquí!

  • Jack And Jill | Nursery Rhymes | By LittleBabyBum!

    1:48

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download LBB videos ►
    Plush Toys ►
    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed - CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

    3:38

    Subscribe for new videos every week:

    Lyrics:

    Five little monkeys jumping on the bed.
    One fell off and bumped his head.
    Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
    Hello?
    No more monkeys jumping on the bed!

    Four little monkeys jumping on the bed.
    One fell off and bumped her head.
    Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
    Hello? No more monkeys jumping on the bed!

    Three little monkeys jumping on the bed.
    One fell off and bumped his head.
    Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
    Hello? No more monkeys jumping on the bed!

    Two little monkeys jumping on the bed.
    One fell off and bumped her head.
    Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
    Hello? No more monkeys jumping on the bed!

    One little monkey jumping on the bed.
    He fell off and bumped his head.
    Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
    Hello? No more monkeys jumping on the bed! ♫

    No little monkeys jumping on the bed.
    They fell asleep while laying their heads.
    Doctor called mama and mama said,
    Hello?
    No more monkeys jumping on the bed! ♫
    No more monkeys jumping on the bed! ♫

    About Cocomelon:

    Where kids can be happy and smart!

    At Cocomelon, our goal is to help make learning a fun and enjoyable experience for kids by creating beautiful 3D animation, educational lyrics, and toe-tapping music.

    Kids will laugh, dance, sing, and play along with our videos, learning letters, numbers, animal sounds, colors, and much, much more while simply enjoying our friendly characters and fun stories.

    We also make life easier for parents who want to keep their kids happily entertained, giving you the peace of mind that your children are receiving quality educational content. Our videos also give you an opportunity to teach and play with your children as you both watch!

    WEBSITE:
    FACEBOOK:
    INSTAGRAM:
    TWITTER:


    Copyright © Treasure Studio, Inc. All rights reserved.

  • Little Baby Bum | Jack Be Nimble | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

    1:58

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Little Baby Bum | Pop Goes The Weasel | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

    2:01

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • ✿ เพลงเด็ก ABC ✿ เพลง ABC Songs ✿ เพลง เอ บี ซี

    1:39

    เพลง ABC ช่วยให้เด็กเรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ

    เนื้อเพลงพร้อมคำแปล

    A-B-C-D-E-F-G

    เอ บี ซี ดี อี เอฟ จี

    H-I-J-K-L-M-N-O-P

    เอ็ช อาย เจ เค เอ็ล เอ็ม เอ็น โอ พี

    Q-R-S-T-U and V,

    คิว อาร์ เอ็ส ที ยู และวี

    W-X-Y-Z, you see.

    ดับเบิ้ลยู เอ็กซ์ วาย เซ็ด เห็นไหม

    Now I know my A-B-C

    ตอนนี้ ฉัน รู้จัก A B C ของฉันแล้ว

    Next time will you sing with me?

    คราวหน้า เธอ จะ ร้อง กับ ฉัน ไหม

    Very Good! Now let’s sing it again.

    ดี มาก เอาล่ะ เรา มาร้อง อีกครั้ง ดีกว่า

    A-B-C-D-E-F-G

    เอ บี ซี ดี อี เอฟ จี

    H-I-J-K-L-M-N-O-P

    เอ็ช อาย เจ เค เอ็ล เอ็ม เอ็น โอ พี

    Q-R-S-T-U and V,

    คิว อาร์ เอ็ส ที ยู และวี

    W-X-Y-Z, you see.

    ดับเบิ้ลยู เอ็กซ์ วาย เซ็ด เห็นไหม

    Now I know my A-B-C

    ตอนนี้ ฉัน รู้จัก A B C ของฉันแล้ว

  • Finger Family Song for Kids | Pancake Manor

    5:40

    It's Pancake Manor's take on the classic Finger Family nursery rhyme. Sing along as Zach and Mama take you through the various finger family members, plus some new surprises!

    Original lyrics and music © Pancake Manor ™
    * * *
    PANCAKE MANOR PLUSH and T-Shirts ►
    Watch on Amazon Prime
    Music on iTunes ►
    Music on Amazon ►
    * * *
    Facebook ►
    Instagram ►
    Twitter ►
    Website ►
    * * *
    Produced by Billy Reid & Reb Stevenson
    More to come! Make sure to SUBSCRIBE for more of PANCAKE MANOR!
    * * *
    Lyrics :
    New lyrics and chorus © 2015 Billy Reid/ Reb Stevenson
    Daddy Finger, Daddy Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Mommy Finger, Mommy Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Brother Finger, Brother Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Sister Finger, Sister Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Baby Finger, Baby Finger
    Where are you?
    Ooo-goo, Eee-geee, a gah, goo-goo
    Five fingers, Five Fingers
    We found you
    Here we are, here we are
    We love you!
    Finger puppets are so much fun
    When you meet them one by one
    No legs, they can't stand
    That's why they need a hand
    Zach Finger, Zach Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Reggie Finger, Reggie Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Lulu Finger, Lulu Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    Monster Finger, Monster Finger
    Where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do!
    (meow)
    Monkey Finger, Finger
    Where are you?
    OooOooOOOooooOooooOoooh!
    Ten fingers, Ten Fingers
    We found you
    Here we are, here we are
    We love you!
    Finger puppets are so much fun
    When you meet them one by one
    No legs, they can't stand
    That's why they need a hand..or foot!
    * * *
    Check out some of our other videos:

    Old MacDonald Had a Farm :
    Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed :
    Wheels on the Bus :
    If You’re Happy & You Know it :
    Itsy Bitsy Spider :

    Pancake Manor™makes fun, educational music videos for kids and their awesome parents and teachers! Our kids songs and videos will be enjoyed by children both at home and in the classroom!

    Subscribe to the Pancake Manor™ channel for a mix of classic nursery rhyme songs and originals, all made fun and simple for toddlers and babies.

  • One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive | Mother Goose Club Playhouse Kids Video

    2:00

    Join Mother Goose Club Playhouse as we celebrate counting up to ten and back down again with, One, Two, Three, Four, Five!
    Check out more Mother Goose Club Nursery Rhymes on our channel.

    Watch our featured videos!
    Buy our videos and songs!
    Visit for videos and activities!

    Looking for lyrics? Turn on closed captions to sing along!

    Big thanks to all of our fans out there, big and small!

    Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Sockeye Media LLC © 2014. All rights reserved.

    Lyrics:

    One, two, three, four, five
    Once I caught a fish alive.
    Six, seven, eight, nine, ten
    Then I let him go again.

    Why did you let him go?
    Because he bit my finger so.
    Which finger did he bite?
    This little finger on my right.

  • Sing a Song of Sixpence | Nursery Rhymes | By LittleBabyBum!

    1:53

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download LBB videos ►
    Plush Toys ►
    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Star Light Star Bright | Nursery Rhyme With Twinkle Star & Baby Panda | by LittleBabyBum!

    2:16

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download LBB videos ►
    Plush Toys ►
    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Peekaboo Song | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | Original Song by LittleBabyBum!

    13:43

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
    Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • B-FAMILY If You Are Happy and Muffin Songs

    1:14:53

    Subscribe Muffin Songs! :
    MP3 download
    iTunes:
    CD Baby:



    1. If You Are Happy 0:03
    2. John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt 2:15
    3. Teddy Bear 4:14
    4. He's Got the Whole World in His Hands 6:22
    5. Wheels on the Bus 9:15
    6. Five Little Monkeys 11:25
    7. BINGO 13:33
    8. Head Shoulder Knees and Toes 15:50
    9. ABCDEFG 18:10
    10. Baa Baa Black Sheep 20:03
    11. Old MacDonald Had a Farm 22:01
    12. Hickory Dickory Dock 24:38
    13. Finger Family 28:33
    14. My Grandfather's Clock 30:35
    15. Wheels on the Bus (New Version) 35:21

  • Little Baby Bum | Grand Old Duke of York | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

    1:1:31

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
    Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


    LBB TV:


    LBB and friends:


    Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


    ABC song:


    Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum


    00:04 The Grand Old Duke Of York
    01:20 One Potato, Two Potato
    03:17 Here We Round The Mulberry Bush
    05:00 Bingo - part 1
    06:57 Finger Family (Cat Family)
    08:01 London Bridge Is Falling Down
    09:48 Finger Family
    10:51 If You're Happy And You Know It
    12:42 Humpty Dumpty
    14:11 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
    15:26 ABC Song
    17:26 Color Train Song
    19:15 ABC Phonics Song
    20:43 ABC Balloons Song
    22:37 Road Safety
    24:27 Pat A Cake
    25:27 Brush Teeth Song
    27:09 Getting Dressed Song
    28:41 Rainbow Colors Song
    30:12 Hot Cross Buns
    31:28 Tidy Up
    33:10 Numbers Song 1-10
    35:12 Little Miss Muffet
    36:46 If You're Happy - part 2
    38:30 Little Bo Peep
    39:52 Itsy Bitsy Spider - part 1
    40:56 Hey Diddle Diddle
    43:11 Three Little Kittens - part 1
    45:27 Potty Song
    46:49 Mary Had A Little Lamb
    48:30 Sharing Song
    50:16 Months Of The Year
    52:10 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
    54:11 Colors & Objects
    55:25 Numbers Song 1-20
    57:35 Mr Sun
    59:19 Star Light Star Bright
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Rockin Robot

    1:41

    Provided to YouTube by TuneCore

    Rockin' Robot · Mother Goose Club

    Mother Goose Club Sings Nursery Rhymes Vol. 5: Rhyme Around the Rosy

    ℗ 2013 Sockeye Media LLC

    Released on: 2013-05-21

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • La Vaca Lola - Canciones Infantiles - Videos Educativos para Niños #

    2:28

    Música Original : © Victor y Pablo Escalona 2013.
    Registrado en ASCAP SACVEN
    Síguenos en Facebook:
    Instagram: @lunacrecienteoficial
    Twitter: @lunacreciente
    Web:

    #cancionesinfantiles #lavacalola #cancionesdelagranja

  • My Eyes Nose Mouth Ears | Family Sing Along - Muffin Songs

    53

    Subscribe Muffin Songs!
    MP3 download
    iTunes:
    CD Baby:



    My Eyes Nose Mouth Ears - (more songs)

    My eyes, my nose my mouth my ears
    my eyes my nose my mouth my ears
    my eyes my nose my mouth my ears
    We all clap our hands together

    My eyes, my nose my mouth my ears
    my eyes my nose my mouth my ears
    my eyes my nose my mouth my ears
    We all clap our hands together

  • Johny Johny Yes Papa Nursery Rhyme ★ We are ChuChu TV Fans ★ | Emma Timea

    1:47

    Johny Johny Yes Papa,
    Eating sugar? No Papa
    Telling lies? No Papa
    Open your mouth
    Ha! Ha! Ha!

    Please watch our other videos:

    ❤ Kids Dance Performance by Playschool ❤ | Emma Timea



    ★ We are ChuChu TV Fans ★ Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes ★ | Emma Timea





    Do you like our videos, please Subscribe:



    Our Links:

    google.com/+EmmaTimea
    youtube.com/c/emmatimea
    instagram.com/emmatimea

  • Good Morning, Mr. Rooster | Super Simple Songs

    56

    More great Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App for iOS ►

    Time to wake up! Playing this song after a good night's sleep or an afternoon nap will help young children get up bright-eyed and ready to go!

    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Spotify:
    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Apple Music:
    Or, just ask your smart speaker to play Super Simple Songs!
    PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. If your young ones are watching without supervision, we recommend some of the following viewing options:
    ► SUPER SIMPLE APP --
    Be the first to watch new Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App! Ad-free and designed for young learners.
    ► DOWNLOAD --
    Videos from all Super Simple channels are available for purchase at the Super Simple online shop. You can also find some DVDs there.
    ► YOUTUBE KIDS --
    Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs.
    ► AMAZON VIDEO
    Are you an Amazon Prime member? Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.”
    ► KHAN ACADEMY KIDS --
    Super Simple has partnered with Khan Academy on their latest app designed for preschoolers. You’ll find Super Simple Songs worked into the curriculum throughout the app.
    ► PLAYKIDS --
    Do you have the PlayKids app? You can find many of our Super Simple Songs and programs in the app!

    FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES:

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Pinterest:

    ******
    Good Morning, Mr. Rooster Lyrics:
    Good morning. Good morning. Good morning to you.
    Good morning, Mr. Rooster. Cock-a-doodle-doo.

    Good morning. Good morning. Good morning to you.
    Good morning, Mr. Rooster. Cock-a-doodle-doo.

    Cock-a-doodle-doo. Cock-a-doodle-doo. Cock-a-doodle-doo!
    Good morning to you.

    *****
    Song: Good Morning, Mr. Rooster
    CD: Super Simple Songs - Animals
    Music: Super Simple Learning
    Animation: Franfou
    Vocals: Shelly Lomonaco

    *****
    Super Simple Songs® and Super Simple Learning® are registered trademarks of Super Simple Learning, Inc.

    *****
    Good Morning, Mr. Rooster by Super Simple Learning

  • DADDY FINGER SONG SPIDERMAN Nursery Rhymes for Children Babies and Toddlers

    2:14

    Lyrics :

    Daddy finger, Father finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Mommy finger, Mother finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Brother finger, Brother finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Sister finger, Sister finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?

    Baby finger, Baby finger, where are you?
    Here I am, here I am. How do you do?


    Subscribe us here :

  • Learn Shapes Song | Colors, Vehicles, Fruits, Vegetables and Shapes Songs & Rhymes for Children

    15:42

    Shapes Song | Colors, Fruits, Vegetables, Vehicles and Animals Songs & Nursery Rhymes for Children by CVS.

  • La Vaca Lechera - Canciones Infantiles de la Granja de Zenón

    2:15

    Canta con la NUEVA CANCIÓN de la Granja de Zenón ¡¡¡LA VACA LOLA Y YO!!!

    Letra
    Tengo una vaca lechera,
    no es una vaca cualquiera
    me da leche merengada
    ay que vaca tan salada
    ♫tolón, tolón♫
    ♫tolón , tolón♫.

    Un cencerro le he comprado
    y a mi papá le ha gustado
    se pasea por el prado
    mata moscas con su rabo
    ♫tolón, tolón♫
    ♫tolón , tolón♫

    Qué felices viviremos,
    cuando vengas a mi lado
    con tus besos, con tus besos
    vida mía ¡qué ilusión!
    ¡Si!

    Tengo una vaca lechera,
    no es una vaca cualquiera
    me da leche merengada
    ay que vaca tan salada
    ♫tolón, tolón♫
    ♫tolón , tolón♫.

    Suscríbete ►

    Síguenos/Follow us:
    Facebook ►
    Instagram►
    Twitter ►

    ¡Encuentra todos nuestros productos exclusivos aquí!

  • The Balloon Song | Learn Colors

    1:56

    The balloon song is a fun way to learn and practice colors. A simple and fun song for toddler, kindergarten, ESL / EFL kids. Download on itunes:

    Sing and Play Green Album Playlist:


    Watch more color songs and videos here:


    -------------------------------------------------------
    Download The Balloon Song from Sing and Play Green on:
    iTunes:
    Amazon:
    CD Baby:

    Find a Shop in your Country:


    --------------------------------------------------------
    Teacher and Parent Resources:

    Balloon song information and resources:


    Song flashcards, worksheets, coloring activities and more in our Resource Library:


    The Balloon Song Teacher's Video:


    --------------------------------------------------------
    Follow us online:

    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Pinterest:
    Google:
    Linkedin:

    --------------------------------------------------------
    The Balloon Song Lyrics:

    Do you like balloons?
    I do!

    This is my blue balloon.
    This is my blue balloon
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    This is my blue balloon.

    Pop pa pop pop!

    This is my green balloon.
    This is my green balloon
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    This is my green balloon.

    Pop pa pop pop!


    This is my black balloon.
    This is my black balloon
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    This is my black balloon.

    Pop pa pop pop!


    This is my pink balloon.
    This is my pink balloon
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    This is my pink balloon.

    Pop pa pop pop!

    This is my red balloon.
    This is my red balloon
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    Up it goes, pull it down.
    This is my red balloon.

    Pop pa pop pop!


    Copyright Maple Leaf Learning

  • Kids Life - Childrens Song - Kids Music Video | Bounce Patrol

    3:24

    Children songs! Cute song for kids - what can you do when you're bored? Pretend to be a pirate! Or an astronaut! Or a monkey! A kid's life is better than a playground! We hope your little one likes bouncing along to Bounce Patrol's new music video!

    Twitter:
    Facebook:
    Web:

    Check out our channel for more kids videos:

    LYRICS:

    Oh we could be pirates, sailing the ocean, we could be all you like
    We could be astronauts, chasing a rocket, or maybe just counting stars

    We could be dancers, jumping like monkeys, swimming like dolphins do
    We could be colours, you can be yellow, we could be purple too

    Call your Mum, call your Dad, call your Grandma, your cat, Meow!
    We're gonna have some fun
    Call your Mum, call your Dad, call your Grandma, your cat, Meow!
    We're gonna have some fun

    Kid's Life -- better than a playground (x4)

    Call your Mum, call your Dad, call your Grandma, your cat, Meow!
    We're gonna have some fun
    Call your Mum, call your Dad, call your Grandma, your cat, Meow!
    We're gonna have some fun

    Kid's Life -- better than a playground (x4)

  • Debbie Doo & Friends - The Freeze - Dance Song For Children

    1:55

    Have fun dancing along to the party song - The Freeze. A high energy song, perfect for birthday parties or any celebration!
    A big thank you to the KOTB performers at Abrakidazzle family entertainment centre on the Gold Coast. Your enthusiasm and wonderful work is much appreciated!

    SUBSCRIBE TO DEBBIE DOO


    BUY THIS SONG!
    Direct:
    iTunes:

    PURCHASE DEBBIE DOO BOOKS


    CONNECT WITH DEBBIE DOO
    Website: debbiedoo.tv
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Email: info@debbiedoo.tv

    DEBBIE DOO DANCE SONGS
    Lets Starjump!
    Roll Your Hands:
    The Freeze!
    Freeze, The Twist, Roll Your Hands collection:
    Balance on one Foot:
    The Twist:
    Let the Music move your Feet:
    The Hokey Pokey:
    Can you Jump just like This:

    DEBBIE DOO NURSERY RHYMES WITH ACTIONS SONGS
    Popular Nursery Rhyme Compilation:
    Bingo:
    Miss Polly Had a Dolly:
    Little Peter Rabbit:
    This Old Man:
    Do your Ears Hang Low & I'm a Little Teapot:
    Ba Ba Black Sheep & London Bridge is Falling Down:
    Three Green and Speckled Frogs & Der Glumph:
    Five Little Monkey's & Five Little Ducks:
    Open Shut Them:
    There was an Old Lady who Swallowed a Fly:

    DEBBIE DOO CIRCLE SONGS!
    Round and Round we Go:
    The Stop Song:

    DEBBIE DOO EDUCATION/LEARNING SONGS
    Brush My Teeth:
    Red Means Stop and Green Means Go:
    Healthy Food will Make you Smile:
    Emotions:
    School Is Great:
    2x Tables Song:

    DEBBIE DOO TRANSPORT SONGS
    The Transport Song & My Aeroplane:
    My Aeroplane:

    DEBBIE DOO BEDTIME SONGS
    Fairies Everywhere:
    Twinkle Twinkle Little Star:
    Brahm Lullaby:

    DEBBIE DOO VIDEO CREDITS
    Songwriter - Debbie Doo
    Location:
    Big thank you to everybody involved in the making of this dance video.

    LYRICS - THE FREEZE - WRITTEN BY DEBBIE DOO

    Verse 1
    There's a song I like to sing
    you have to jive you have to swing
    well you can run and skip and hop
    you can shake wiggle or bop
    well you can do anything you please
    but listen, listen for the FREEZE!

    Verse 2
    Well there's a dance I like to do
    You have to jump touch your shoe
    well you can twist and turn and clap
    lay your hands down in your lap
    Well you can do anything you please
    but listen, listen for the FREEZE!

    Let's dance!

    Instrumental break

    Repeat verses until end...

    Hope you enjoyed my song and thank you for watching!

  • Ten Green Bottles | Nursery Rhymes | By LittleBabyBum!

    2:23

    Find Our Books On Amazon!

    Download LBB videos ►
    Plush Toys ►
    © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

  • Go Away! | Super Simple Songs

    1:55

    More great Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App for iOS ►

    Go Away! is a super simple children's song that's great for Halloween or anytime you want to tell those monsters under the bed to Go Away!
    Created for ages 3 and up.

    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Spotify:
    Listen to Super Simple Songs on Apple Music:
    Or, just ask your smart speaker to play Super Simple Songs!
    PARENTS AND TEACHERS: Thank you so much for watching Super Simple Songs with your families and/or students. If your young ones are watching without supervision, we recommend some of the following viewing options:
    ► SUPER SIMPLE APP --
    Be the first to watch new Super Simple videos in the Super Simple App! Ad-free and designed for young learners.
    ► DOWNLOAD --
    Videos from all Super Simple channels are available for purchase at the Super Simple online shop. You can also find some DVDs there.
    ► YOUTUBE KIDS --
    Designed to make it safer and simpler for young ones to watch online video, YouTube Kids includes a suite of parental controls so you can tailor the experience to suit your family’s needs.
    ► AMAZON VIDEO
    Are you an Amazon Prime member? Watch Super Simple videos ad-free on Amazon Prime Video. Just search for “Super Simple.”
    ► KHAN ACADEMY KIDS --
    Super Simple has partnered with Khan Academy on their latest app designed for preschoolers. You’ll find Super Simple Songs worked into the curriculum throughout the app.
    ► PLAYKIDS --
    Do you have the PlayKids app? You can find many of our Super Simple Songs and programs in the app!

    FREE SUPER SIMPLE TEACHING RESOURCES:

    SOCIAL MEDIA:
    Super Simple Newsletter Sign Up:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Pinterest:

    ******
    Lyrics:
    ♫ Go away, scary monster, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, scary monster, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, scary monster.
    Go away, scary monster.
    Go away, scary monster, go away.
    GO AWAY!

    Go away, spooky vampire, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, spooky vampire, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, spooky vampire.
    Go away, spooky vampire.
    Go away, spooky vampire, go away.
    GO AWAY!

    Go away, scary witch, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, scary witch, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, scary witch.
    Go away, scary witch.
    Go away, scary witch, go away.
    GO AWAY!

    Go away, spooky ghost, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, spooky ghost, go away.
    GO AWAY!
    Go away, spooky ghost.
    Go away, spooky ghost.
    Go away, spooky ghost, go away.
    GO AWAY! ♫

    *****
    Song: Go Away!
    CD: Super Simple Songs 1
    Music: Super Simple Learning
    Vocals: Matt Stamm

    *****
    Super Simple Songs® and Super Simple Learning® are registered trademarks of Super Simple Learning, Inc.

    *****
    Go Away! by Super Simple Learning

  • Bé Khỏe bé Ngoan - Bé Phan Hiếu Kiên

    2:33

    Bài hát: Bé Khỏe Bé Ngoan
    Ca sĩ: Phan Hiếu Kiên

    Cùng lắng nghe ca khúc mới của bé Phan Hiếu Kiên nhé!
    Chúc mọi người nghe nhạc vui vẻ

    Nhấn theo dõi (subscribe) để cập nhật bài hát mới:

    Facebook:
    Album hot:
    1.Thương Lắm Thầy Cô Ơi - Phan Hiếu Kiên:
    2. Vu Lan Nhớ Mẹ - MV Về Cha Mẹ Cảm Động Rơi Nước Mắt - Phan Hiếu Kiên

    3. Tuyển Tập Nhạc Bé Hiếu Kiên Mới Nhất


    4. Bé Phan Hiếu Kiên - Tuyển Tập Tuổi Thơ Em
    #phanhieukien#nhacthieunhi

    Tuyển tập nhạc được yêu thích nhất của bé Phan Hiếu Kiên:

  • Po Pow Pay l Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

    2:06

    Meet Punk, Curly, and Jess. Learn how to dance the Pow Pow Pay! Then try the Po Pow Pay printable available from the Badanamu website.


    Great news : Storytime has finally arrived on Amazon USA . Click here for the listing :

    Sign up for the Badanamu Club for more fun, free activities.


    About Badanamu:
    Badanamu started with an idea to change the world of early learning. Young children can learn and engage with ESL, phonics, and STEM lessons through our educational songs and nursery rhymes.

    We create high-quality, educational songs for you and your kids to enjoy together. Learn about animals, colors, numbers, and much more! It’s time to embark on a playful adventure full of love and discovery with the cute and adorable Badanamu friends.

    Social Media

    『 Our Website: 』
    『 Facebook: 』
    『 Instagram: 』
    『 Amazon Store: 』

    Playlists

    『 Badanamu Phonics 』

    『 Badanamu Compilations 』

    『 Badanamu POP 』


    Video Tags

    #Badanamu
    #nurseryrhymes #kidssongs #childrensongs #babysongs #funsongs
    #earlychildhoodeducation #preschool #English #education
    #phonics #ponytail #ABC

  • Bé Hát Cho Vui Cửa Vui Nhà - Bé Phan Hiếu Kiên

    2:51

    Bài hát: Bé Hát Cho Vui Cửa Vui Nhà
    Ca sĩ: Phan Hiếu Kiên

    Cùng lắng nghe ca khúc mới của bé Phan Hiếu Kiên nhé!
    Chúc mọi người nghe nhạc vui vẻ

    Nhấn theo dõi (subscribe) để cập nhật bài hát mới:

    Facebook:
    Album hot:
    1.Thương Lắm Thầy Cô Ơi - Phan Hiếu Kiên:
    2. Vu Lan Nhớ Mẹ - MV Về Cha Mẹ Cảm Động Rơi Nước Mắt - Phan Hiếu Kiên

    3. Tuyển Tập Nhạc Bé Hiếu Kiên Mới Nhất


    4. Bé Phan Hiếu Kiên - Tuyển Tập Tuổi Thơ Em
    #phanhieukien#nhacthieunhi

    Tuyển tập nhạc được yêu thích nhất của bé Phan Hiếu Kiên:

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu