This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Velliyan Da Laana

x
  • Velliyan Da Laana - Gurjazz -Jashan Nanarh- Shehnaz gill New Punjabi Song 2019-Full-on music Records

    3:18

    Velliyan Da Laana - Gurjazz -Jashan Nanarh- Shehnaz gill (Full HD video) New Punjabi Song 2016 only on Full-on music Records

    Subscribe us for more Entertainment :


    Download from i Tunes : Itunes -
    Saavn -
    Amazon -
    Google Play -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    Singer - Gurjazz


    Written , Edited & Directed By - Jashan Nanarh


    Lyrics - Simma Ghuman

    Music - GoldBoy

    Mix mastered by B-Sanj


    D.O.P - Regan Dadu

    Photography - Hunny Singh

    Publicity Designs - The Town Media

    Online Promotion - Gold Media Entertainment


    Label - Sarpanch Records



    Producer - Neki Sarpanch & preet pal singh (+917060001413)


    *******************************************************************************­***************
    Music Consultant , Digital Media Partner : Sehbin Digital
    Mail | sehbindigital@gmail.com
    Facebook I /sehbin
    Contact | +91-9915853318
    *******************************************************************************­***************
    Caller Tune Codes

    Airtel Dial 5432115252496
    Vodafone Dial 5377279045
    Idea Dial 567897279045
    Docomo Dial 5432117279045
    Reliance SMS CT 62183442 to 51234
    BSNL (N/W) SMS BT 5806548 to 56700
    Aircel SMS DT 5806548 to 53000
    Uninor SMS Prov 5584817 to 52200 or 51234
    Videocon SMS CT 444784 to 50000
    MTS SMS CT 5584596 to 55777

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: Akaant Dhaliwal Ft. Li'l Daku - Hit Bolda | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 |Full on Music Records

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • x
  • Taap | Gurjazz | Sukhe Muzical Doctorz | Teji Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Song 2017 | Speed Records

    3:32

    Song - Taap
    Artist - Gurjazz
    Lyrics - Vicky Dhaliwal
    Music - Sukhe Muzical Doctorz
    Project by - Simma Ghuman Aarish
    Online Promotion - Gold Media
    Video - Teji Sandhu
    Label - Speed Records

    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Gaana -

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379999315
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899999315
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116440029
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9999315
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 6935599 to 53000
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9999315 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6935599 to 56700
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9999315 to 51234
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9999315 to 543211
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT to 55777
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9999315 to 58475

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • Yaari Teri | Gurjazz Feat.Sonia Mann | Teji Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Songs2017

    4:22

    Song – Yaari Teri
    Artist - Gurjazz
    Music - Kv Singh
    Lyrics - Simma Ghuman
    Female Lead - Sonia Maan
    Cinematographer - Vikcee
    Mix & Master By :- Sameer Charegaonkar [
    Cordinators - Sukh D - Aarish
    Post Prod - Studio Moviedom
    Production - Rahul Production
    Jimmy Jib - Shami
    Stills - Dixi
    Art Dir - Rajan Arts
    Ronin Operator - Sukh Kamboj
    Conceptualised And Directed by - Teji Sandhu
    Producer – Balvinder Singh (Ruby)
    Promotion by - Gold Media Entertainment
    Label - Speed Records

    Tik Tok video link -

    Jio Music-
    Saavan-
    Gaana-
    Eros-
    Hungama-

    Website -
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • JAIL | BENNY DHALIWAL Ft. DEEP JANDU | LATEST PUNJABI SONG 2019

    3:36

    Playback Music Presents:

    Song: Jail
    Singer: Benny Dhaliwal
    Music: Deep Jandu
    Lyrics: Khan Bhaini
    Mix & Master: J Statik
    Video: Director Whiz
    Editor: Vikk Chouhan
    Producer: Puneet Chhibba & Manni
    Production: Fateh Film
    Publicity Design: Icon Digital Art
    Online Promotion: Hatke Media
    Dop: Shinda
    Project: Rajan Chauhan
    Special Thanks: Sam Singh & deep Singh

    Available on Apple Music :

  • x
  • Gussa Jatti Da: Gurjazz KV Singh | Ranaa | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:36

    Presenting latest punjabi song Gussa Jatti Da sung by Gurjazz. The music of new punjabi song is given by KV Singh while lyrics are penned by Ranaa. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Wynk :
    JioSaavn :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Spotify :
    Google Play :

    Song: Gussa Jatti Da
    Singer: Gurjazz
    Music: KV Singh
    Lyrics: Ranaa
    Drector: Aarish & Sukh D
    Project: Naresh Kaka
    Promotion: Gold Media
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • SIYAAL FULL VIDEO || JASS BAJWA || PARMISH VERMA || AMRIT MAAN || CROWN RECORDS ||

    4:15

    CROWN RECORD'S & VIKRAM PUWAR Presents
    Song - SIYAAL
    Singer - JASS BAJWA
    Music - GUPZ SEHRA
    Lyrics - AMRIT MAAN
    Video - PARMISH VERMA
    Presentation - AMAR PUWAR & ANDY PUWAR
    Project by - PRABHJINDER GILL & JASVIR THIND

    Label - CROWN RECORD'S
    D.O.P - REGAN DADU (REG-D)
    Make up - TIA
    Editor - REGAN DADU (REG-D)
    Special Thanks - GILL SANPREET PHOTOGRAPHY
    Facebook -
    CONTACT INFO:
    WHATSAPP - 12095056748
    AMAR PUWAR - 7087307976
    PRABHJINDER GILL - 9411830104
    JASVIR THIND - 9721000003
    Share link -

    hindi new songs
    hindi new songs mp3
    hindi new songs video
    hindi song new
    hindi songs new
    new hindi movies
    new hindi song
    new hindi songs
    new songs hindi
    new songs in hindi
    new songs of hindi
    download free hindi songs
    download hindi songs
    download new hindi songs
    free download hindi songs
    free hindi songs download
    hindi free songs download
    hindi mp3 songs free download
    hindi new songs download free
    hindi punjabi songs free download
    hindi songs download
    hindi songs download free mp3 new songs
    hindi songs free download
    hindi video songs free download
    new hindi songs download free mp3
    new hindi songs free download
    old hindi songs free download
    song download free hindi new song
    free hindi songs
    hindi film songs
    hindi movie songs
    hindi mp3 songs
    hindi song
    hindi song s
    hindi songs mp3
    hindi soñgs
    hindi top song
    mp3 songs hindi
    old hindi songs
    songs in hindi
    download free music
    download music
    download music free
    music downloads
    music songs download
    pk old songs
    pk song download
    pk songs
    pk songs download
    tamil songs
    tamil songs download
    tamil songs free download
    album songs
    all new songs
    all songs
    audio songs
    bhangra songs
    bhojpuri songs
    bollywood music
    djpunjabi song.com
    djpunjabi songs.com
    download of songs
    download söngs
    download the songs
    english songs
    faltu songs
    free music
    hindi music
    hindisong
    hindisongs
    holi songs
    hollywood songs
    honey singh songs
    hungama mp3
    indian song
    indian songs
    jatt music
    justin bieber songsnew music
    new punjabi songs
    new punjabi
    newpunjabi song
    newpunjabi songs
    newpunjabisong
    newpunjabisongs
    newsongs
    old songs
    online music
    pakistani songs
    panjabi songs
    panjabisongs

  • x
  • Jail : Love Brar Ft. Gurlej Akhtar Western Penduz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    5:10

    Kytes Media Proudly Presents the Latest Punjabi Song 2018 JAIL sung by Love Brar Ft. Gurlez Akhtar. Don't forget to Like, share & comment. For more new songs click here to Subscribe '#KytesMedia' channel -

    A Film By Lifestyle Pictures

    Song - Jail
    Singer - Love Brar Feat. Gurlej Akhtar
    Lyrics - Sukh Muktsaria
    Music - Western Penduz
    Post Production - Zipsi Studio
    Produced By- Jashan Goraya, Ricky Sandhu
    Dop & Directed By - Satti
    Special Thanks - Desi DNB
    Mix Master - B Sanj
    Label - Kytes Media

    Download / Listen Full Audio

    iTunes -
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Raunka -
    Gaana -
    Wynk -
    Google Play -

    For Ringtone Codes -

    Jail

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432116534686
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53710482353
    Idea subscribers Dial 5678910482353
    Tata Docomo subscribers sms SET 10482353 to 543211

    Jail - Case

    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53710482361
    Idea subscribers Dial 5678910482361
    Tata Docomo subscribers sms SET 10482361 to 543211

    Subscribe Us For More Videos -

    Join Us On

    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Digital Partner - Bull18 [

    Jail - Love Brar Ft. Gurlez Akhtar | Western Penduz | Satti | Latest Punjabi Song 2018 -

    #Jail #LoveBrar #GurlezAkhtar #KytesMedia #Bull18 #PunjabiSongs #LatestPunjabiSongs

  • 2 Raule | Gurjazz | Official HD Video | Full-On Music Records | Latest New Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:12

    2 Raule | Gurjazz | Official Hd Video | Sarpanch Records | Latest New Punjabi Songs 2015

    Subscribe us for more Entertainment :

    Itunes -
    Saavn -
    Amazon -
    Spotify -

    Singer - Gurjazz


    Lyrics - Billa Dhaliwal


    Music -Music Roasterz (+919781160002)


    Director - Stalinveer

    Assistant Director - Jaspal Dhillon

    D.O.P - Ashwani Thapar

    Label - Sarpanch Records

    Producer - Neki Sarpanch & preet pal singh (+917060001413)


    Editor - Gaurav K. Mehra

    *******************************************************************************­***************

    Caller Tunes

    Airtel Dial 5432115000538

    Vodafone Dial 5376595218

    Idea Dial 567896595218

    Docomo Dial 5432116595218

    BSNL (N/W) SMS BT 6595218 to 56700

    Aircel SMS DT 6595218 to 53000

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: Akaant Dhaliwal Ft. Li'l Daku - Hit Bolda | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 |Full on Music Records

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • DREAMS | Gurjazz Ft. Gurlez Akhtar | Prabh Grewal |Punjabi Songs 2019 | St Studio | Ditto Music

    3:05

    #Gurjazz #GurlejAkhtar #PunjabiSong2020 #LatestSong2019

    ST Studio presents the song 'DREAMS' by Gurjazz & Gurlez Akhtar.

    Credits:
    Singer: Gurjazz
    Co Singer: Gurlez Akhtar
    feat : Prabh Grewal
    Music: Laddi Gill
    MIX AND MASTER - MJ
    Lyrics: Jassi Lohka & Narinder Talwara
    Directed by: Aarish & Sukh D
    Online Promotions: Gold Media
    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Project By : Jatinder Singh Sohal
    Photography: Ammy Thind
    PosterL The Town Media
    Jassi Lohka films
    Music on Ditto
    Media Partner : MDN Entertainment
    Makeover: Addy

    Music on Ditto
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Apple Music


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Gaana


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on JioSaavn -


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Spotify -


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Amazon


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Wynk


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Hungama


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on Google Play


    Listen & Download to DREAMS on YouTube Music


    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117322484
    For Vodafone Caller Tunes SMS 11793601 to 56789
    For Idea Dialer Tunes SMS DT 11793601 to 55456
    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11793601 to 56700

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us


    DREAMS lyrics.....
    Sone rangiye sona paya
    Fikka lagda tere ni
    Chobbar marda phirda vekh lai
    Vich sapno gehde ni
    Shuru to bande aaye aan hanja
    Ho bol baani to touch Bhatinda
    Sanjay Dutt de fan goriye
    Jatti fan Raveena Tandon di
    Jatt naal yaari laa lai jattiye
    Full guarantee handan di
    100 khaane aa aish karengi
    Jiddan rani London di
    Ve Bikaneri feem kahnde ne
    Akh meri nu sunn mundeya
    Ho labh lai apne lavel di
    Lagguga tainu punn mundeya
    Ho pairi paayi jutti kasoori
    Langh ja jatta kar ke doori
    Dekh ke tainu jattiye ni
    Saanh utte utte rahnde ne
    Ve tere warge naam jatti da
    Supneyan de vich lainde ne
    Ho yaari lai ke lag jaane
    Jehde road na kinne khainde ne

    Jatta pai’gi chobbran nu
    Jatti tap’gi 18 ve
    Ni adha kilo lakh naal lamke
    Sir parche 11-12 ne
    Guttan utte naam goriye
    Likhe jaane shareaam goriye
    Dhakke naal karda match raashiyan
    Na habit dil ch wandan di

    Jatt naal yaari laa lai jattiye
    Full guarantee handan di
    100 khaane aa aish karengi
    Jiddan rani London di

    Ho hat ja, hat ja Gill Talware
    Kaahton karda addiyan ve
    Ni chobbar aunda tere pichhe
    Follow to kardi badiyan ne
    Narinder’an kaahton aaune pichhe
    Jatti na aauni tere hisse
    Jatt ohna chon aunde jattiye
    Jo dhakke naal kabja lainde ne

    Ve tere warge naam jatti da
    Supneyan de vich lainde ne
    Jatt naal yaari laa lai jattiye
    Full guarantee handan di
    Ho yaari lai ke lag jaane
    Jehde road na kinne khainde ne

    Jatt naal yaari laa lai jattiye
    Full guarantee handan di
    100 khaane aa aish karengi
    Jiddan rani London di

  • x
  • GURJAZZ || LIVE at OTALANA CULTURAL PROGRAM - 2016 || 2K HD || Part 6th

    20:55

    Subscribe To Malwa Punjabi Cultural LIVE Frames Channel :-

    Click Here To Watch -

    Facebook :

    Twitter :

    Website :

    Blog :

    Malwa TV Android App Download


    Malwa TV IOS App Download


    For LIVE STREAMING of EVENTS by Malwa TV.com
    Please Contact :- +919815974251
    Any other info : info@malwatv.com
    Content Copyright By MalwaTV.com

    Any FAMILY, BUSINESS, POLITICAL, RELIGIOUS & SPORTS event such as Kabbadi, Football, Cricket can be webcasted live on MalwaTV.com The Events are available to audiences worldwide.

    Marriage Ceremony!!!

    If you have family event that you would like to share with your friends & family who are unable attend the function. Our live service will sure your family can part of the celebration as well now.

    Digital Partner - Kirat Entertainment Network -




  • Velliyan Da Pind 2 Karanvir Chitta| New Punjabi Song 2017 | Latest Punjabi Song | RBP

    3:08

    Rhythmbox Production Presents
    ✯SUBSCRIBE US✯:


    SONG - VELLIYAN DA PIND 2
    SINGER - KARANVIR CHITTA
    MUSIC - GAIPHY SINGH
    LYRIC - KARANVIR CHITTA
    PRESENATION - JARNAIL RANGI
    PRODUCER - JEET RATAUL
    LABEL - RHYTHMBOX PRODUCTION

    Stay connected & Follow us on:-
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Google + -
    Twitter -

    Contact Us : 9115097420

  • Velliyan Da Zone

    2:31

    Provided to YouTube by Believe SAS

    Velliyan Da Zone · RV Rana

    Velliyan Da Zone

    ℗ Urban Pendu Records

    Released on: 2019-04-29

    Composer: Jaymeet
    Author: RV Rana

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Graari By Harjot Full Video | Music: Desi Crew | Punjabi Song 2014

    3:36

    Presenting Harjot new punjabi song Graari whose music is composed by Desi Crew while lyrics are penned by Narinder Batth. Watch NEW PUNJABI VIDEOS 2014 -

    Buy From iTunes -

    Song: Graari
    Singer: Harjot
    Music: Desi Crew
    Lyrics: Narinder Batth
    Project Co-ordination: S. Mukhtyar
    Video By: Jashan Nanarh
    Music Label: T-Series


    For more songs:
    Airtel Subscriber call 543211602 (Toll Free)


    For Latest Punjabi video's stay connected with us!!
    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -


    FOR CALLERTUNES - sms GRRI1 To 54646

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375911224
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114565350
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64233381 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895911224
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115911224
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2405323  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5911224 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2405323 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5911224 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87551995 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0867374 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5911224 To 56789


    ------------------------------------------------

  • Jagirdar | Full Video | R-Nait, Gurlez Akhtar Ft. Jaggi Singh | Humble Music

    5:07

    Humble Music Presents!
    Song : Jagirdar
    Singer : R-Nait, Gurlez Akhtar Feat. Jaggi Singh
    Music : Deep Jandu
    Mix & Master - J statik
    Lyrics : R-Nait
    Video : Humble Music
    Online promotion - Bull18Network
    Also Hear it on :
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Wynk Music -


    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial to 5432116366797 Set as Hello tune

    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5379834408
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567899834408
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT SPACE 6860296 to 53000
    BSNL North Subscribers SMS BT SPACE 6860296 to 56700
    BSNL South Subscribers SMS BT SPACE 9834408 to 56700

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    Subscribe to Humble Music:
    Like us on Facebook:
    Follow us on Twitter:
    Follow us on Instagram:
    For Business Inquiries: info@humblemusic.in
    For Queries :+919872207777

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment

  • Jattan Da Munda | Girlfriend | Babbal Rai | Full Official Music Video 2014

    3:01

    iTunes -
    Click to Subscribe -
    Click to share on Facebook -
    Song : Jattan Da Munda
    Singer : Babbal Rai [
    Music : Pav Dharia
    Lyrics : Abbi Fatehgarhia
    Album - Girlfriend
    Label : Speed Records
    Presentation : Satti Grewal
    Producer : Ruby/Dinesh
    Director : Rimpy Prince


    Jio Music-

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120614
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220298
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220298
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220298
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms  SET 9220298
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559027
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559167 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220298 to 52211

  • Desi Sirre De | Full Video | Inder Kaur Feat Parmish Verma | Desi Crew | Speed records

    3:57

    Speed Records & Narinder Batth Presents

    A Parmish Verma Film

    Song - Desi Sirre Da (Full Video)
    Artist - Inder Kaur
    lyrics - Narinder Batth
    Music - Desi Crew
    Editor - Monty
    Post prod - Studio Moviedom
    Dop - Dimple Bhullar
    Asst Dir - Dimple Bhullar & Sukhan Verma
    Makeup - Rajan
    Costume Courtesy - Manvir Gill
    Photography - Vedpal Burrak
    Concept, Screenplay, Direction - Parmish Verma
    Mixed & Mastered by Sameer Charegaonkar
    Label - Speed Records

    #DesiSirreDa latest single by Inder Kaur, Parmish Verma & Desi Crew.

    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Groove:
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Gaana -
    Jio Music :

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379854110
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899854110
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116384607
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9854110 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6872900 to 56700
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9854110 to 51234
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9854110
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 6872900 to 53000
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9854110 to 543211
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT 6872733 to 55777
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9854110 to 58475

    Like || Share || Spread || Love


    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :


    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -

    Poon Poon -

    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Gagan Kokri: Jimidaar Jattian FULL VIDEO | Preet Hundal | Latest Punjabi Song 2016

    4:39

    T-Series Apnapunjab brings to you latest punjabi song of Gagan Kokri JIMIDAAR JATTIAN composed by Preet Hundal and penned by Karan Aujla. Enjoy and share with your friends!!

    Buy on iTunes -

    Song: JIMIDAAR JATTIAN
    Singer: GAGAN KOKRI
    Music: PREET HUNDAL
    Lyrics: KARAN AUJLA
    Video: RAHUL DUTTA
    Mix & Mastering: B SANJ
    Project Co -ordinator: NARESH KAKA
    Music Label: T-SERIES

    ------------------------------------------
    CONNECT WITH ARTIST
    ------------------------------------------
    Gagan Kokri -

    For Latest Punjabi video's stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Callertunes - sms JDJT1 To 54646

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377525373
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115354715
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64278706 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897525373
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117525373
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 5904560  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7525373 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5904560 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7525373 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5904784 to 55777
    Videocon Subscribers dial 54321100459112
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50015904870
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7525373 To 56789

  • Velliyan Da Peer - Inder Virk Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Juke Dock

    3:56

    Copyright Disclaimer, Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for 'fair use' for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    No Copyright Infringement Intended. We do not hold any copyright over the songs or footages. All credits are goes to the respective owner/creator of the song/footages.

    if anyone have problem with our content then just contact via youtube before reporting we will happily remove it..

    All Rights to Fossil & No Copyright infringement intended

  • New Punjabi Songs 2016 ● ULAAHMBE ● JOBAN SANDHU ● Top Latest New Punjabi Songs 2017

    4:39

    Listen now saavn.com : Punjabi Songs


    SMI & Pawan Chotian Presents

    Song: Bebe de Ulaahmbe, Punjabi Songs 2015 Latest

    Singer: Joban Sandhu
    (

    Music: G Guri

    Mixing & Mastering :☞ 13DB Production

    Lyrics: Jassi Kirarkot

    Presentation : Pawan Chotian


    Spl. Thanks : R Waraich

    Producer : Sajjan Duhan


    Edit by : Blacksparrowfilms


    Music Label: SMI


    Caller tunes :

    Airtel user Dial :- 5432115193015

    VODAFONE User - 53767092917 (Direct Dial)

    IDEA User - 567897092917 (Direct Dial)

    DOCOMO user - 5432117092917 (Direct Dial)

    VIRGIN - 7092917 (SMS)
    { Virgin subscribers sms TT (code) to 58475 }

    BSNL(E/S) - 7092917 (SMS)
    { BSNL subscribers sms BT (code) to 56700}

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    2nd no. Circle us on G+


    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us


    Punjabi Folk Pop Romantic Song Ulaambhe , ullahmbe , ulaahmbe Supne , Jatt Mehkma Fame Joban Sandhu , Manjinder Dhillon , Manjinder Dhillon New song

  • PB03 - SHIVJOT | PARMISH VERMA | DESI CREW | LATEST VIRAL SONGS| MALWA RECORDS

    3:50

    MALWA RECORDS & MALWA FILMS PROUDLY PRESENTS

    PRODUCED BY RAJAN KANSAL & RAHUL BANSAL
    ( 9814055952 )

    SONG- PB 03
    SINGER/LYRICS- SHIVJOT
    MODEL - MILINA BAINS
    MUSIC- DESI CREW
    CONCEPT,SCREENPLAY N DIRECTION- PARMISH VERMA
    PROJECT- MALWA FILMS
    DOP- REG-D
    HAIR STYING- ALI
    POST PRODUCTION- STUDIO MOVIEDOM
    EDITOR- MONTY SHARMA
    MIX MASTERED BY - B-SANJ
    LOCATION COURTESY- CHANDIGARH UNIVERCITY

    LISTEN ORIGINAL -

    Itunes-
    Jio Saavn -
    Hungama -
    Gaana -
    Wynk -
    JioMusic -
    Youtube Music -
    Spotify -
    Amazon Music-

    FOR HELLO TUNES-

    PB03 WALA YAAR-

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432115155687
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 5376963596
    IDEA DIRECT DIAL 567896963596
    BSNL (N&W) DIRECT DIAL 567003981035
    BSNL (E&S) DIRECT DIAL 567006963596

    KALLI KUDI-

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432115155714
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 5376963597
    IDEA DIRECT DIAL 567896963597
    BSNL (N&W) DIRECT DIAL 567003981036
    BSNL (E&S) DIRECT DIAL 567006963597

  • x
  • Dhi Jatti Di | Gurjazz | Punjabi Song Collection | Speed Records

    3:23

    Dhi Jatti Di brand new single by GurJazz Jazz with KV Singh.
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    Groove:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Label: Speed Records
    Activation Link:-

    Song - Dhi Jatti Di
    Artist - Gurjazz
    Lyrics - Simma Ghuman
    Music - KV Singh
    Label - Speed Records

    Caller Tune Activation Link

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115957181
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378711820
    Reliance Subscribers sms CT 8711820 To 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898711820
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118711852
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET 8711820
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6413440
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6413379 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 8711820 to 52211

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [Website -
    _

    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :
    _

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • Kindaa: Kal Hoi Wardaat Full Video Song | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Song 2016

    4:35

    Presenting KINDAA latest punjabi song Kal Hoi Wardaat whose music is composed by Desi Crew.

    Song: Kal Hoi Vardat
    Singer name: Kindaa
    Music: Desi Crew
    Lyrics: Sukha Ranewal
    video: Parmish Verma
    Project by: S Mukhtiar
    Music on T-Series

    Buy from iTunes:

    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Set Kal Hoi Wardaat song as your caller tune sms WRDT1 To 54646
    Set Kal Hoi Wardaat - Kanda Kadiya song as your caller tune sms WRDT2 To 54646
    Set Kal Hoi Wardaat - Tere Pind Di song as your caller tune sms WRDT3 To 54646
    Set Kal Hoi Wardaat - Teri Kha Ke Kasam song as your caller tune sms WRDT4 To 54646

    -----------------------------------------------------------

    Operator Code:

    1. Kal Hoi Wardaat

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377138940
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115201697
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64269830 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897138940
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117138940
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 5549491  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7138940 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5549491 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7138940 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5549500 to 55777
    Videocon Subscribers dial 54321100439854
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50015549509
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7138940 To 56789

    2. Kal Hoi Wardaat - Kanda Kadiya

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377138913
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115201696
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64269827 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897138913
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117138913
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 5549488  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7138913 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5549488 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7138913 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5549497 to 55777
    Videocon Subscribers dial 54321100439855
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50015549506
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7138913 To 56789

    3. Kal Hoi Wardaat - Tere Pind Di

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377138899
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115201691
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64269828 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897138899
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117138899
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 5549489  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7138899 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5549489 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7138899 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5549498 to 55777
    Videocon Subscribers dial 54321100439856
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50015549507
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7138899 To 56789

    4. Kal Hoi Wardaat - Teri Kha Ke Kasam

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377139016
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115201706
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 64269829 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897139016
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117139016
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 5549490  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 7139016 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5549490 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 7139016 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5549499 to 55777
    Videocon Subscribers dial 54321100439857
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50015549508
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 7139016 To 56789

  • Jatt De Jahaaj | Sukhy Maan | Latest Punjabi Song 2016 | Speed Records

    3:12

    #JattDeJahaaj by Sukhy Maan with G.Guri.
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    Groove:
    Deezer:
    Napster:
    Label: Speed Records

    Song - Jatt De Jahaaj (Full Song)
    Singer - Sukhy Maan
    Lyrics - Jaggi Kunar
    Music - G Guri
    Video - Kites ( A Video by Kites )
    DOP & Editor - Ragan Dadu
    Label - Speed Records

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115991330
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378818839
    Reliance Subscribers sms CT 8818839 To 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898818839
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118818839
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT6456229
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms  SET 8818839
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6456180 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 8818839 to 52211

    _____________________________________________________________
    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!


    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • Munde Pindaan De : Himmat Sandhu Laddi Gill | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | GK DIGITAL

    3:43

    Presenting New Song Munde Pindaan De


    To Get My Latest News, Click Here To Subscribe :



    Audio Available On :-

    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    JioSaavn :
    Spotify :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Hungama :
    Amazon Music India :
    Amazon Music Download :
    Google Play :
    Youtube Music :





    Song : Munde Pindan De
    Singer : Himmat Sandhu
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -


    Music : Laddi Gill
    Lyrics : Gill Raunta
    Video : B2Gether Pros
    Poster : The Town Media
    Editor : Jagjeet Dhanoa
    Mix & Master : MJ
    Label : Himmat Sandhu Music
    Online Promotions & Digitally Distributed By : GK DIGITAL


    Click Here To Subscribe :



    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :



    Enjoy And Stay Connected With || HIMMAT SANDHU

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • College Rally || OFFICIAL VIDEO || Sippy Gill | DEEPAK SEHJAL CREATIONS

    3:26

    Song - College Rally
    Artist - Sippy Gill
    Music - Laddi Gill
    Lyrics - Kouri

  • VAARDAT || Harf Cheema || Stand Jatt Da || Panj-aab Records || Latest Punjabi Song 2016

    3:09

    Download full Album from iTunes


    Listen To Stand Jatt Da Full Album on Saavn


    For Latest Punjabi Songs & Updates - click here to Subscribe |


    Panj-aab Records & Harwinder Sidhu Presentation
    Song - Vaardat
    Singer & Lyrics - Harf Cheema

    Female Artist - Ankita

    Album - Stand Jatt Da
    Music - Gupz Sehra

    D.O.P - ROBBO
    Video - TOYS

    Conceived by Zaildar Pargat Singh

    Copyrights - Panj-aab Records

  • Rakhne Aa Yaar | Virasat Sandhu ft Ammy Virk | Latest Punjabi Song 2016 | Speed Records

    3:39

    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Hungama -
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    Groove:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Gaana:
    Saavn: goo.gl/HHj5X3

    Jio Music-

    Song - Rakhne Aa Yaar (Full Video)
    Artist - Virasat Sandhu
    Starring - Virasat Sandhu, Ammy Virk, Aman hundal
    Guest Appearance - Ammy Virk
    Music - Desi Routz
    Lyrics - Tej Inder
    Still - Singh Media Work
    Poster - Dhiman Production
    Asst Director - Sukhman Sukhu
    Editor & Colorist - Sarabjeet Sohal
    Special Thanks - patiala Shahi Pagg Insta & Bhagwantpal Virk
    Directed by - Amaninder Singh Varinderpal bains
    A Fim by - Unit 11
    Promotions by - Gold Media Entertainment
    Label - Speed Records
    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116022811
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5378931309
    Reliance Subscribers sms CT 8931309 To 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567898931309
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432118931309
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6498336
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms  SET 8931309
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6498387 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 8931309 to 52211
    ________________________________________________________________
    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!


    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • Latest Punjabi Songs 2016 | Sarkari Ban | Kamal Grewal | New Punjabi Song 2016

    3:05

    Grewal Films proudly presents Kamal Grewal single Sarkari Ban penned by Sulakhan Cheema music given Bhinda Aujla.

    ENJOY THE SONG & SHARE it to ALL.......

    Listen on Spotify :

    Download on ITunes :

    Artist - Kamal Grewal
    ( )
    ( )
    Song Name - Sarkari Ban

    Lyrics - Sulakhan Cheema
    Music - Bhinda Aujla
    Video - Meet Gill
    DOP & Editor - Regan Dadu ( Reg - D )
    Producer : Apinder Singh

    Model : Cherry Aulakh ( Male ) & Bainy Mangat ( Female)

    Label - Grewal Films and Productions Ltd. ( )

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    For HELLOTUNES DIRECT DIAL :

    SARKARI BAN

    VodaFone : 5377628807

    Airtel : 5432115399273

    Idea : 567897628807

    BSNL N & W : 5962365

    Aircel : 5962365

    Tata Docomo GSM : 7628807

    MTS : 5971064

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    RAB DA SHUKAR


    VodaFone : 5377628808

    Airtel : 5432115399265

    Idea : 567897628808

    BSNL N & W : 5962364

    Aircel : 5962364

    Tata Docomo GSM : 7628808

    MTS : 5971065

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Official Music Video of Sarkari Ban by Kamal Grewal 2016 | Grewal Films and Productions Ltd.

    Lyrics : Thirty da star 45 bore ni
    Mirgaan di goli napp laindi torr ni
    Jaana khana fire ajj like karda
    Petbull’an da chalaya yaaran ne hai daur ni

    Babbu Maan Chamkila rehan wajde
    Ni raajeyan jeha ta rehan sehan ae

    Jinna uttey sarkari ban ae
    Jatt ohna kamaan da hi fan ae (x2)

    Ho kabja shaudaun nu panj mint laide
    Shaunk naal pind balad pajai de
    Ho dineya de patthe kitte dum bharde
    Ho laake vaade satte apaan ohvi dayide

    Ho tight ho ke phir tochan vi jarhde
    Ho kadeya desi da kal cane ae

    Jina utte sarkari ban ae
    Jatt ohna kamaan da hi fan ae (x2)

    Ho rabb da shukar taiyo udde firde
    Anti aake dekh sadde peri girde
    Oh jina pichhe firdi ae udi janta
    Sadde hathon gaye ohvi bade chirde

    Chitte kurte de utto fauji jacket aan
    Mehantan na bhavein rang tan ae

    Jinna utte sarkari ban ae
    Jatt ohna kamaan da hi fan ae (x2)

    Ainvaye nai hawai kade fire maarde
    Kattad asool Kamal Grewal de

    3 soobeyan di ae police labdi
    Ohvi pakke fan mere cheeme yaar de
    Ho mulaqat nu na mile permission
    Ho lammi yaaran belliyan di chain ae

    Jinna utte sarkari ban ae
    Jatt ohna kamaan da hi fan ae (x2)

  • Record Torda | Official Video | R Nait | Nigaz Records

    4:15

    Nigaz Records © Presents
    Official Video of Record Torda ( 2016 )

    Song - Record Torda

    Singer & Lyrics - R Nait

    Producer - Ramit

    D.O.P. - Sanjot Randhawa

    Edit & Grading - Sanjot Randhawa

    Music - Apsy Singh

    Asst. Director - Ishdeep Randhawa

    Directed by - Sanjot Randhawa

    Label - Nigaz Records

    ___
    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Click to Subscribe -

    Facebook -

  • Chete Karda | Resham Singh Anmol | Desi Crew | Latest Punjabi Song 2016 | Speed Records

    3:33

    Song - Chete Karda
    Artist: Resham Singh Anmol [
    [
    Motion Poster : Chete Karda
    Lyrics: Kaddon Navdeep
    Music: Desi Crew
    Mix & Master by - B Sanj
    Presentation: Bunty Bains Productions
    Video: Teji Sandhu
    Editor - Gaurav k Mehra ( )
    Conceived: Bunty Bains
    Label: Speed Records
    P.R.: Sahdev Media
    P. Design: Pankaj Sharma
    Producer: Satvinder Kohli
    Co-Producers: DS Waraich, Dr. Nirmal Singh, Amanpreet K. Bains
    Special Thanx: Sarvan Singh & Mani Grewal
    Label - Speed Records
    Jio Music-

    Tik Tok video link -

    Speed Records & Bunty Bains present #‎CheteKarda‬ by Resham Singh Anmol with music by Desi Crew
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:

    Available on Wynk Music -
    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5377370255
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial 5432115311855 to Set as Hello tune (Toll Free)
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567897370255
    Airtel Hellotune -

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Nagni | Resham Anmol | Bhinda Aujla | Full Official Music Video

    2:52

    iTunes:
    Song: Nagni Full Song
    Artist: Resham Anmol
    Lyrics: Gurjit Sandhu
    Music: Bhinda Aujla
    Coceived by : Bunty Bains
    Vfx & Grading:- Chintu Dhillon
    Director: Feroz Khan
    Label: Speed Records

    Jio Music-

  • Babbu Maan - College | Full Song | Latest Punjabi Songs 2016

    4:08

    Download Full Album From iTunes -

    Subscribe Official Channel -

    Facebook -

    Twitter -

    Song - College
    Singer - Babbu Maan
    Music - Babbu Maan
    Lyrics - Babbu Maan

    Digitally Powered By - Bull18 [

  • The Landers - Lander | Mr VGrooves | Latest Punjabi Song 2016

    3:55

    Sony Music proudly presents the next generation music band from Punjab - The Landers.Watch their debut song - Lander.

    Download Landers from iTunes now -

    Artist - The Landers
    Song Name - Lander
    Lyrics - Rabb Sukh Rakhey
    Music - Mr V Grooves
    Mix & Master - B Sanj
    Video - Amaninder Singh & Varinderpal Bains
    Presentation - Amit Uchana
    Label - Sony Music India

    To set Lander as your caller tune -
    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432115201704
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 5377143467
    Idea subscribers Dial 567897143467
    Aircel subscribers 5551621


    For exclusive updates on Punjabi Music connect -
    Facebook-
    Twitter -

    Official Music Video of Lander by The Landers (C) 2015 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shaniwar | | Gurnam Bhullar | Punjabi Songs | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | Jass Records

    4:34

    Shaniwar | (Full HD) | Gurnam Bhullar | New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Song Credits :

    Title | Shaniwar
    Singer | Gurnam Bhullar


    Lyrics | Matt Sheron
    Music |Gag Studioz
    Presents : Jasvirpal Singh


    Project By | Gurinder Singh
    Viedo By | Jass Filmz
    Asst. Directors | Jagdeep Singh, Diljot Nokwal & Harvin Singh
    Edit & Grading | Gobindpuriya
    Dop | Gagan Randhawa
    Story / Screenplay / Direction | Gary Deol
    Publicity Designs | Roop Kamal Singh
    Project By | Gurinder Singh
    Producer | Jagjitpal Singh
    Spl Thanks | Guri Singh Rao, Gurinder Singh & Tarni Canada
    Label | Jass Records
    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    Official Web Site |

    ►Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :
    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Twitter :-

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Gussa Jatti Da: Gurjazz Full Song || KV Singh || Ranaa || Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:49

    Gussa Jatti Da: Gurjazz
    Presenting latest punjabi song Gussa Jatti Da sung by Gurjazz. The music of new punjabi song is given by KV Singh while lyrics are penned by Ranaa. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    #Gurjazz #KVSingh #Ranaa
    #TSeries #ZeeMusicCompany #Sonymusicindiavevo

    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Wynk :
    JioSaavn :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Spotify :
    Google Play :

    Song: Gussa Jatti Da
    Singer: Gurjazz
    Music: KV Singh
    Lyrics: Ranaa
    Drector: Aarish & Sukh D
    Project: Naresh Kaka
    Promotion: Gold Media
    Music Label: Alliance Family
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Follow on Alliance Family
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!

    SUBSCRIBE Now : -

  • Putt Jatt Da | Full Video | Pavie Ghuman | Deep Jandu | Mehak Dhillon | Speed Records

    4:35

    Song - Putt Jatt Da (Full Video)
    Singer / Lyrics - Pavie Ghuman
    Music - Deep Jandu
    Co - Artist - Mehak Dhillon
    Asst Dir - Harry Rai
    Editor & colorist- sarabjeet sohal
    Video - Only Jashan
    Label - Speed Records

    #PuttJattDa latest single by Pavie ghuman & Deep Jandu.

    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Hungama -
    Gaana -
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Label: Speed Records

    Operator Codes -

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116323788
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379755386
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9755386 to 51234
    Aircel Subscribers Dial Sms DT 6835647 to 53000
    BSNL(North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6835647 to 56700
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899755386
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9755386
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9755386 to 56700
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT 6803436 to 55777
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9755386 to 58475
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9755386 to 543211

    Like || Share || Spread || Love


    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

    Poon Poon -

    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Chitta - Udta Punjab | Jaggi Sidhu | SMI Records | Coin Digital | Latest Punjabi Song 2017

    3:29

    Subscribe Now -
    New Punjabi Songs 2016 || Chitta || Udta Punjab || Jaggi Sidhu || HD Latest New Hits Songs 2016
    Download now :-

    New Punjabi Songs 2016 || Chitta || Udta Punjab || Jaggi Sidhu || HD Latest New Hits Songs 2015

    Song : CHITTA - THE DRUG

    Singer : Jaggi Sidhu (

    Music : SKB

    Lyrics : Sarba Mann

    Presentation : Balwinder S Dhillon

    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Label : SMI (

    Project By: Davinder Raj

    Digital Partner COIN DIGITAL
    Post Production : Puneet ASP


    Video : Sunny Nahal


    Any inquiry Contact us :+91-9815039934

    CALLER TUNE CODES -

    AIRTEL User - 5432114576217 (Direct Dial)

    VODAFONE User - 5375904757 (Direct Dial)

    IDEA User - 567895904757 (Direct Dial)

    DOCOMO user - 5432115904757 (Direct Dial)

    VIRGIN - 5904757
    { Virgin subscribers sms TT (code) to 58475 }

    BSNL(E/S) - 5904757
    { BSNL subscribers sms BT (code) to 56700}

    BSNL(N/W) - 2404687
    { BSNL subscribers sms BT (code) to 56700}

    Aircel - 2404687
    { BSNL subscribers sms DT (code) to 53000}
    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Follow us


    Subscribe for Latest Video ►


    Circle us on G+


    Follow us


    Lyrics :
    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da

    (repeat once more)

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta..

    Vair pa lia tere pind di mandeer nal
    Main rakha dab ch hamesha hikk cheerna

    Vair pa lia tere pind di mandeer nal
    Main rakha dab ch hamesha hikk cheerna

    Hundi vekh ke ladai na tu kehdi kal nu
    Hada lad na ve mana mera dil ghatda

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da..

    Tainu pougi niboni je tu layi a
    Fer kehdi na canado massi ayi a

    Tainu pougi niboni je tu layi a
    Fer kehdi na canado massi ayi a

    Khad je na mere aage hath jodke
    Ne ajj karlai khyal bable di pag da

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da..

    Tere lye main chitiye ne chitta chadta..

    Badi madi a garari kude maan di
    Ne tu changi tarah sarbe nu jandi

    Badi madi a garari kude maan di
    Ne tu changi tarah sarbe nu jandi

    Ave ne bhagatpure wala ghumda
    Dab vich laike pure 1.5 lakh da

    Tere liye main chittiye ne chitta chadtha
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da

    Tere liye main chittiye ne chitta chadtha
    Dekhi fer na chitte te laji put jatt da..

  • Vailian Da Laana – Rajeez | Latest New Song 2019 | Satrang Entertainers

    2:54

    Satrang Entertainers Presents New Song “Vailian Da Laana” Sung by Rajeez

    SONG - Vailian Da Laana
    SINGER - Rajeez
    LYRICS – Shera Shakri
    MUSIC – Mandeep Singh
    VIDEO DIRECTOR - Vinay Qadianwala
    MAKE UP - Manpreet Kaur
    PRODUCTION - RAJEE FILM PRODUCTION
    EDITOR & COLORIST - Parminder Virdi
    PRODUCER – Kashmir Singh Sohal & Kuljit Singh Khalsa
    LABEL - Satrang Entertainers

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    For Caller Tunes Dial Below Codes

    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117194215

    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711559196

    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 5678911559196

    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11559196 to 56700

    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7306102 to 56700

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Listen On:

    Apple -

    iTunes -

    JioSaavn –

    Hungama -

    Wynk -

    Gaana-

    Spotify-


    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Don't forget to like, share & comment

    Subscribe To Our Satrang Entertainers for New Songs
    ►Facebook :
    ►Official Id : Info@satrangentertainers.com


    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • Velliyan Da Laana | | Honey K| New Punjabi Songs 2018 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:34

    Velliyan Da Laana | (Full Song) | Honey K | New Punjabi Songs 2018 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel |

    Title | Velliyan Da Laana

    Singer | Honey K

    Lyrics | Navi Bal

    Music | SM Beats

    Design By | The Poster Wala

    Label | Jass Records (94780-69934)

    facebook -
    instagram :-
    twitter :-

    website:-

    Slp Thanks | Mandeep Cheema

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Gurjazz - Velliyan Da laana ||Latest Lyrical Video || New punjabi song 2018||Full-on Music records

    3:15

    Gurjazz - Velliyan Da laana ||Latest Lyrical Video || New punjabi song 2018||Full-on Music records

    Itunes -
    Saavn -
    Amazon -
    Google Play -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: Akaant Dhaliwal Ft. Li'l Daku - Hit Bolda | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 |Full on Music Records

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • Velliyan Da Laana | New Song | S Kay Galot | Latest Punjabi Song 2019

    2:12

    Velliyan Da Laana | New Song | S Kay Galot | Latest Punjabi Song 2019

    #velliyandalaana #skaygalot #newpunjabisong #hkapnapunjab


    velliyan da laana, new punjabi song, s kay galot, latest punjabi s
    song 2019, tik tok, New song, trending, s kay galot new punjabi song

  • Velliyan Da Lana | Baljinder Gulshan | New Punjabi Song 2019 | Full Audio Song | Stair Records

    2:43

    Stair Records & Bhangu Phalere wala Presents New Punjabi Songs 2019

    #VelliyanDaLana #BaljinderGulshan #LatestPunjabiSongs2019


    Song - Velliyan Da Lana
    Singer - Baljinder Gulshan
    Lyrics - Gurnam Gama
    Music - Nimma Virk
    Producer - Davinder Singh Billing

    Spl Thanks - Raju New Zealand
    Publicity Design - Mani Sanghera
    Online Promotion- Blue Stone Media
    Label - Stair Records

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Listen/Stream it on -

    Apple -

    Itunes -

    Jio Savan -

    Hungama -

    Wynk -

    Gaana -

    Spotify -
    _________________________________________________________________

    Operater Codes Available.

    Airtel Subscribes Dial-5432116888286

    Vodafone Subscribes Dial-53711168316

    Idea Subscribes Dial-5678911168316

    BSNL(S/E) Subscribes SMS BT 11168316 to 56700

    BSNL(N/W) Subscribes SMS BT 7261288 to 56700

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►So Do Subscribe The Youtube Channel :-


    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected With us !!

    ►Click to Subscribe Stair Records :-

    ►Like us on Facebook :-

    ►for Any Enquiries : +91-9814352069

    ►Gmail Id :- recordsstair@gmail.com

    ►This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Stair Records

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Subscribe To Stair Records for Latest and New Videos
    Don't Forget To Like, Comment And Share!!!!!!

    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • Velliyan Da Pind II Amandeep Dhillon, Ck Prince II LATEST PUNJABI SONG 2016 II

    4:27

  • Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020

    1:00

    Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020

    Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020


    Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020


    Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020


    Vellyian Da Laana | Gurneet Dosanjh | Garry Sandhu | G Khan | 2020

  • Vellian Da Lana | Karan Grewal | New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Shemaroo Punjabi

    3:46

    Download the app now and share it with all the asli fans

    Give a missed call on 18002665151


    Subscribe us -
    Babli Singh (9811804198)
    Shemaroo Presents Single Track #Vellian Da Lana By #KaranGrewal.....Do Watch and share..

    Singer: Karan Grewal
    Lyrics: Karry Lohakhera
    Music: Asli Hero
    Presentation: Hammy Kahlon & Kulwinder Grewal
    Artwork By Kabir Shah
    ]
    Digital Marketing by - RK Media & amp; Advertising (9999100194)

    For Shows Enquiry Contact:
    99999 91041

    Label - SHEMAROO ENT..
    Contact us @ 9910012524

    To Make Your Caller-tunes, Follow below codes
    Airtel Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5432116138651
    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5379263500
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567899263500
    Docomo Users For Tone Direct Dial 5432119263500
    Reliance subscribers sms CT 9263500 to 51234
    For BSNL (ALL) : SMS BT 6568441 to 56700
    For Aircel : SMS DT 6568441 to 53000

    Check all the updates of Shemaroo:-

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    Google+ -


    Sign up for Free and get daily updates on New Videos, exclusive Web Shows, contests & much more


    Send us your feedback and suggestions at : connect@shemaroo.com

  • Vellian Da Lana

    3:29

    Provided to YouTube by Shemaroo Entertainment Ltd.

    Vellian Da Lana · Karan Grewal

    Jaggo 2017

    ℗ 2017 Shemaroo Entertainment Ltd.

    Released on: 2017-02-21

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Velliyan Da Lana | Baljinder Gulshan | Audio Song | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Stair Records

    2:35

    Stair Records Presents Latest Audio Songs 2020 Velliyan Da Lana by Baljinder Gulshan.

    Song - Velliyan Da Lana
    Singer - Baljinder Gulshan
    Lyrics - Gurnam Gama
    Music - Nimma Virk
    Producer - Davinder Singh Billing

    Spl Thanks - Raju New Zealand
    Publicity Design - Mani Sanghera
    Online Promotion- Blue Stone Media
    Label - Stair Records

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Listen/Stream it on -

    Apple -

    Itunes -

    Jio Savan -

    Hungama -

    Wynk -

    Gaana -

    Spotify -
    _________________________________________________________________

    Operater Codes Available.

    Airtel Subscribes Dial-5432116888286

    Vodafone Subscribes Dial-53711168316

    Idea Subscribes Dial-5678911168316

    BSNL(S/E) Subscribes SMS BT 11168316 to 56700

    BSNL(N/W) Subscribes SMS BT 7261288 to 56700

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►So Do Subscribe The Youtube Channel :-


    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected With us !!

    ►Click to Subscribe Stair Records :-

    ►Like us on Facebook :-

    ►for Any Enquiries : +91-9814352069

    ►Gmail Id :- recordsstair@gmail.com

    ►This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Stair Records

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Subscribe To Stair Records for Latest and New Videos
    Don't Forget To Like, Comment And Share!!!!!!

    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • Vailian Da Laana | Rajeez | Audio Song | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Satrang Entertainers

    2:13

    Satrang Entertainers Presents Latest Audio Songs 2020 Vailian Da Laana by Rajeez.

    SONG - Vailian Da Laana
    SINGER - Rajeez
    LYRICS – Shera Shakri
    MUSIC – Mandeep Singh
    VIDEO DIRECTOR - Vinay Qadianwala
    MAKE UP - Manpreet Kaur
    PRODUCTION - RAJEE FILM PRODUCTION
    EDITOR & COLORIST - Parminder Virdi
    PRODUCER – Kashmir Singh Sohal & Kuljit Singh Khalsa
    LABEL - Satrang Entertainers

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    For Caller Tunes Dial Below Codes

    For Airtel Hello Tunes Dial 5432117194215

    For Vodafone Caller Tunes Dial 53711559196

    For Idea Dialer Tones Dial 5678911559196

    BSNL East & South SMS BT 11559196 to 56700

    BSNL North & West SMS BT 7306102 to 56700

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Listen On:

    Apple -

    iTunes -

    JioSaavn –

    Hungama -

    Wynk -

    Gaana-

    Spotify-


    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Don't forget to like, share & comment

    Subscribe To Our Satrang Entertainers for New Songs
    ►Facebook :
    ►Official Id : Info@satrangentertainers.com


    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • I Got It

    3:23

    Provided to YouTube by Curb Records

    I Got It · Filmore

    Proof

    ℗ Curb Records, Inc. 48 Music Square East, Nashville, TN 37203.

    Released on: 2016-05-27

    Artist: Filmore

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Gabru Ae Velliyan De Sing Porda | Harmeet Aulakh | Laddi Gill

    3:33

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu