This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Raunda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

x
  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:46

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :-
    Ronda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Music by MixSingh

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Music Producer - MixSingh
    Music Composed, Programmed & Arranged By MixSingh
    Audio Mix & Matered By @VanillaSoundLab
    Director - Sharan Art
    Dop - Jaype Singh
    Associate Director - Inder Sekhon
    DOP Assist - Garry Singh
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh
    Costume Designer - Manveer Gill
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra
    Sruishty Mann’s Makeup & Hair - Honey Kalsi, manuu Sharma & Team
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Art/Set Designer - Suraj & Deepak
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (

    Supporting cast -
    Randeep bhangu
    R k sharma
    Rohit Bhalla
    Gorinandan Dutta
    Nandini Sharma

    Label - Vehli Janta Records


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • Look - Tarsem Jassar | Hiten | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:45

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting: Look By Tarsem Jassar

    Song : Look
    Album : My Pride
    Singer & Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Music : Hiten
    Mix - Master: Arron
    Label : Vehli Janta Records
    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • SANGDI SANGDI : TARSEM JASSAR | Nimrat Khaira | MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:28

    VehliJantaRecords Present - SANGDI SANGDI : TARSEM JASSAR (Official Video) | Nimrat Khaira | MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2020


    Singer - Tarsem Jassar , Nimrat khaira
    Lyrics- Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Hashneen Chauhan
    Music - MixSingh
    Music Composed, Programmed & Arranged By MixSingh
    Mix & Master : Vanilla Sound Lab Inc
    Guitars : Shomu Seal
    Flute : Flute Preet
    Dop- Jaype Singh
    DOP Assist- Garry Singh
    Chief Assistant Director - Inder Sekhon
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh
    Choreographer- Nitin Arora
    Asst. Choreographer - Vilish Nanariya
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra , Gaurav.
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Costume Designer - Rabia Rataul
    Hashneen's Costume Designer - Paisleys.patiala
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    VFX - R Singh Arts and Babbu Rogla
    Director - Sharan Art
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (
    Producer - Manpreet Johal
    Label - Vehli Janta Records

    Special Thanks:-
    Satwant Kaur
    Jung Studio Amloh

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • KAJLA Tarsem Jassar | Wamiqa Gabbi | Pav Dharia | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:48

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :-
    KAJLA (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Ft. Wamiqa Gabbi , Music by Pav Dharia


    Song : Kajla
    Album : My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Starring - Wamiqa Gabbi
    Music - Pav Dharia
    Mix Master - Pav Dharia
    Director - Sharan Art
    DOP- Jaype
    Cheif Asst Director- Inder Sekhon
    Asst Director- Sukhmanjot Singh
    Asst DOP - Garry Singh
    Editor – Puneet Ghattaura
    Choreograpger – Nitin Arora
    Asst. Choreograpger – Vilish Nanariya
    Costume Designer – Rabia Rataul
    Wamiqa’s Costume Designer – Scarlet by Shruti Jamaal
    Wamiqa’s Jewellery – Kalyan Jewellers
    Makeup & Hair – Karanveer Singh & Kanchan
    Makeup & Hair (Wamiqa’s Team) – Coco Ballucci & Ishan
    Cast – Aryan Singh & Uday Kalsi
    Art – Deepak & Suraj
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (
    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:


    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:46

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song GEET DE WARGI Vocals By TARSEM JASSAR


    Geet De Wargi Also Available On :
    iTunes :
    Saavn :
    Wynk Music :
    Gaana :
    Jio Music :
    Idea Music Lounge :



    Song : GEET DE WARGI
    Singer, Lyrics & Composer : TARSEM JASSAR
    (
    (

    Music : DEEP JANDU
    Video By : AVEX DHILLON
    Label : VEHLI JANTA RECORDS
    Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Operator Codes:

    Geet De Wargi :

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710229677
    Airtel Dail 5432116482860
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910229677
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006978841
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010229677
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006978841


    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Fix Match | Tarsem Jassar | Vehli Janta Records | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:27

    Song : Fix Match

    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Music : Hiten

    Mx Master: Arron

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Video : Vehli Janta Records

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • 22 22 Gulab Sidhu | Sidhu Moose Wala | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:49

    5911 Records Presents

    Title - 22 22
    Artists : Gulab Sidhu & Sidhu Moose Wala
    Lyrics of (Gulab Sidhu) - Nav Dhother
    Lyrics of Sidhu - Sidhu Moose Wala
    Music - Ikwinder Singh
    Video - Tru Makers
    Directors - Khushpal Singh, Dilsher Singh

    Promotions - Gold Media Entertainment
    Label - 5911 Records

    Stay Tuned On -
    iTunes -
    Spotify -
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Gaana -
    Resso -
    YT Music -


    5911 Records on Instagram

  • KARAN AUJLA | Chithiyaan | Desi Crew | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:54

    Song - Chithiyaan (Full Video)
    Singer/Lyrics - Karan Aujla
    Music - Desi Crew
    Female Lead - Tanu Grewal
    Edit & VFX - Dilpreet VFX
    Mix Master - Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video - Rupan Bal
    Co-Director - Sukh Dhaliwal
    Team Ad - Sahil Bhullar, Anhad, Japjeet
    DP - Haad
    BTS - Nishant
    Design - EYP Design
    Label - Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Resso Music -
    Wynk -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    YouTube Music -
    Amazon Music -

    Operator Code:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712191757
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712191757
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117563265
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 12191757 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, Chithiyaan,Chithiyaan full,Chithiyaan song,Chithiyaan audio,Chithiyaan video,Chithiyaan lyric,Chithiyaan karan aujla,Chithiyaan by karan aujla,karan aujla Chithiyaan,karan aujla new,karan aujla songs,karan aujla hits,desi crew,chithiyaan wattsapp,chithiyaan status,new song,trending song,chithiyan new,
    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, New Punjabi Songs 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Songs this week 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs this week 2020, Karan Aujla New Song 2020, Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020 , chithiyaan Karan Aujla punjabi, Karan Aujla New Song 2020, new Punjabi 2020 song, latest new Punjabi song 2020, latest new song Punjabi, Punjabi new song 2020, Karan aujla new leaked song, Karan aujla all songs 2020, Karan aujla new Punjabi song, Karan aujla latest Punjabi songs, Karan aujla new Punjabi song, Karan aujla new remix song, Karan aujla all hit Punjabi songs 2020, most popular Punjabi songs 2020, Karan aujla new song status, Karan aujla new song ringtone, Karan aujla new song latest, new top Punjabi song 2020, all Punjabi songs 2020, this week new Punjabi songs, this week latest Punjabi songs, this week new Punjabi song this week, chithiyan, chithiya, chitthi, chithiya,chittiyaan, chitiyan, chhitiyaan, chithi,
    Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Chithiyaan | Karan Aujla (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020
    New Punjabi Song,New Punjabi Song 2020,Latest Punjabi Song,Latest Punjabi Song 2020,Karan Aujla,Karan Aujla New Song,Adhyia Karan Aujla,Karan Aujla , trending Song, Adhiya,Proof,B2gethers,Trending Songs 2020,Karan Aujla Songs,Adhiya New punjabi Song,Punjabi Songs,Punjabi Romantic Songs,2020,Punjabi Sad Songs,Street Gang Music,Aditiya karan aujla,Latest punjabi songs 2020,Punjabi songs 2020,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Bachpan Wala Ghar Sharry Maan | Dilwale Album | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    4:46

    The Maple Music Presents Bachpan Wala Ghar from DILWALE The Album by Sharry Maan .
    ???? Subscribe To Our Channel:

    Buy from I-Tunes:
    Listen on Apple Music:
    Listen on Spotify:
    Listen on Jio-Saavn:
    Listen on Wynk:
    Listen on Youtube Music:
    Listen on Hungama Music:

    Song : Bachpan Wala Ghar
    Singer : Sharry Maan
    Lyrics : Sukhpal Aujla
    Music : Inder Dhammu
    Mix and Mastering :
    Video :Aardeep Singh
    Directed by : Aardeep Singh & Ajit Dhaliwal
    Assistant Director: Jassi Maan & Amardeep
    DOP: Harpal Singh Gill
    Coreographer: Moksh Sureyavanshi
    Edit/Di: Harmeet Singh Kalra
    Makeup: Gagan Makeover
    Online Promotions - Gold Media
    Produced by - Satpal Dhaliwal

    Online Promotion & Digital Distribution By Gold Media Entertainment


    Email: Contact@TheMapleMusic.com
    Phone/WhatsApp: +1 905 744 2200 (Canada)
    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of The Maple Music)

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to The Maple Music:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat:
    ► Follow on Sound Cloud:

    All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, Latest punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, punjabi bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi, bhangra, latest punjabi songs 2020, speed records, Punjabi Songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, sharry maan 2020, sharry maan new song , 3 peg , wedding song sharry maan, wedding song, sharry maan latest song , the maple music

  • x
  • Bol Jatt Da Himmat Sandhu | Sakshi Ratti | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Punjabi Songs

    3:11

    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 White Hill Music presents brand new duet track Bol Jatt Da by Himmat Sandhu & Sakshi Ratt . Lyrics by Sarab Ghumaan , Music by Pargat Ghumaan & directed by Parth & Gurdas.Produced By Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu.


    Stream Audio on :-

    ►Apple Music :
    ►iTunes :
    ►JioSaavn :
    ►Gaana :
    ►Amazon Music :
    ►Spotify :
    ►YouTube Music :
    ►Wynk :
    ►Hungama :
    View more at:
    ►Resso :

    Credits :

    Song : Bol Jatt Da
    Singers : Himmat Sandhu & Sakshi Ratti
    Music : Pargat Ghumaan
    Lyrics : Sarab Ghumaan
    Mix Master : Joy Atul
    Edit & Colorist : Gobindpuriya
    DOP : Sukh Kamboj
    Line Producer : Aman Pro
    Makeup : Sukha Guru Makeup
    Ad : Sunny & Bupinder Ghuman
    Photography & BTS : Gurdas Studios (Navdeep,Jashan,Gurwinder)
    Social Media Promotions : HOT (Hub Of Talent)
    Directions : Parth & Gurdas
    Produced By : Gunbir Singh Sidhu, Manmord Sidhu


    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Instagram :
    Facebook : -
    White Hill Music :
    White Hill Studios :
    Twitter :
    Website :

    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059

    Bol Jatt Da,Himmat Sandhu,Sakshi Ratti punjabi song,punjabi songs,new Punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs,latest punjabi songs,2020 punjabi songs,full punjabi songs HD,latest punjabi songs 2020,new punjabi songs 2020,white hill music,songs,new,full songs,full punjabi videos,2019,white hill songs,white hill music 2020,new songs 2020,himmat sandhu bol jatt da

  • SIDHU MOOSEWALA | Bad | Dev Ocean | Karandope | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:33

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Spotify -
    YouTube Music -
    Resso Music -
    Amazon Music -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -

    Operator Codes:-
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117548967
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712157436
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712157436
    Bsnl (North / West) Subscribers Sms BT 12157436 To 56700
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 12157436 to 56700

    Song - Bad (Full Video)
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer - Sidhu Moosewala
    Music - Dev Ocean
    (
    Edit / Colorist - Arshpreet
    Mix Master - Archie Muzik
    DOP - Mintu Plaha
    AD - Gurpeed
    Management & Assistant - Shubham Malhotra
    Line Production - V Singh
    VFX - Sohi Saini
    Costume - Priyana Thaper
    Director - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Video - Tru Makers
    Project - Karandope
    (
    Producer - Ruby & Dinesh
    Design By - Eyp Designs
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    Label - Speed Records

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, bad, bad full, bad video, bad audio, bad lyric, bad sidhu moosewala, sidhu moosewala bad, bad by sidhu moosewala, sidhu moosewala new song, sidhu moosewala song, Dev Ocean, bed, bad sidhu mooose wala, bed sidhu, bad new song, new song, official song, trending, sidhu moose wala new song,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Shadgi | Parmish Verma | Laddi Chahal | MixSingh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 |

    3:38

    Gringo Entertainments presents latest breakup song Shadgi sung by Parmish Verma , penned by Laddi Chahal and the music is given by MixSingh.

    ♫ Full Song Available On ♫
    itunes :
    Spotify :
    Amazon music :
    Google Play Music :
    Resso :
    Wynk :
    Apple Music :
    Hungama:
    Jiosaavn :
    Gaana :
    ————————————————————————————————
    Operator Codes:
    Yaaran Gal Main Sunawa Jedi Hoyi Mere Naal
    Vodafone/Idea Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712177835
    BSNL - North - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450918
    BSNL - West - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450918
    Jio users, Download the Jio Saavn App to set this song as your Caller Tune
    Airtel users, Download the Wynk Music App to set this song as your Caller Tune


    Kehndi Yarran Naal Hi Rhende
    Vodafone/Idea Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712177837
    BSNL - North - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450917
    BSNL - West - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450917

    Ho Gya Nabeda Copy Yadaan Wali
    Vodafone/Idea Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712177836
    BSNL - North - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450916
    BSNL - West - Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 567007450916

    ————————————————————————————————
    Song Credits
    Singer: Parmish Verma
    Lyricist: Laddi Chahal
    Music : MixSingh
    Music Composed, Programmed & Mixed By MixSingh
    Vocals Recorded at Mix It Up Studio 2.0
    Mastered by Sameer Charegoanker
    Dop : Robby Singh
    Video: Parv Dandona
    Hair : Ajay Sain
    Directed by : Parmish Verma
    Edit / Color /Vfx : Dilpreet VFX
    Instagram Promotion : The Crackteam
    Poster : Town Media
    Online Promotion : Mediadting
    Producers : G.S. Sandhu & A.S Mac
    Label : Gringo Entertainments

    Connect with Gringo Entertainments
    SUBSCRIBE-
    LIKE US-
    INSTAGRAM-
    LINKEDIN -
    TWITTER-
    WEBSITE-
    ———————————————————————————————

    #shadgi #parmishverma #latestpunjabisongs2020

  • No Blame - Tarsem Jassar | Pendu Boyz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:04

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting: No Blame By TARSEM JASSAR

    Subscribe us for more updates:


    Singer : Tarsem Jassar
    Rap : Shortie Littlelox
    Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar
    Music : Pendu Boyz (Deewan)
    Mix Master : Bpm Singh
    Director & Dop : Teji Sandhu
    Edit & Grade : Jagjit Dhanao
    Producer: Manpreet johal
    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Concept by kaprebene


    Special Thanks : All Singh's who came forward to be part of video

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:


    #noblame , #tarsemjassar , #vehlijantarecords , #vehlijantamusic, # punjabihitsong, #latestpunjabisong , #tarsemjassarallsong , #noblametarsemjassar ,#bestof2020 , #2020punjabihitsong ,

  • Eddan Ni Amrit Maan Ft Bohemia | Himanshi khurana |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 |

    4:12

    Listen only on gaana :-



    Eddan Ni (Official Video) Amrit Maan Ft Bohemia | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020


    Song : Eddan Ni
    Artist : Amrit Maan Ft Bohemia
    Lyrics : Amrit Maan
    Music : Gur Sidhu
    Mixing mastering engineer : B-Sanj
    Starring: Himanshi Khurana
    Video : Tru Makers
    Produced By : Jasvir Thind , Vikramjeet Singh
    Online Promotion : Gold Media
    Social Media Managemnt : Gremin Media (@greminmedia)

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Being Digital

    BANG Music Management:
    India: 9721000003, 7830950004
    UK: +44 7403 35 7403


    #EddanNi #AmritMaan #Bohemia #BangMusic

  • Raunda Wala by Tarsem Jassar|full video| gabru halal kita ronda vala ni, akh teri chadgi majail mark

    3:46

    All credit for this video goes to vehli janta records

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:01

    Song Credit

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar

    #RaundaWalaLyrics #TarsemJassar #raundawalalyrics #MahagauriMusic

    Raunda Wala Lyrics:)

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Tera kehnde desh kude paunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae
    Ho rakh bhawein chhad yaari tere hath ae
    Tere ko ataar nai te full power ae

    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Relation vi koyi money boundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    MixSingh in the house

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye
    Ho vatt vatt turri patta laike aayegi
    Mashkari karu sadda ford balliye

    Tu lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Hunda bakkre bulaunda uchi saunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou
    Hon thodde wale nachan’ge pola pola ni
    Sadda sapp kadd kude dance hou

    Ho digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Tere baalan style arre baundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri
    Raunda wala ni
    Ho akh teri
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | Mix Singh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi songs 2020

    3:08

    Do like ???????? Share and subscribe to our channel for more bass boosted songs.

    Song- Raunda Wala
    Singer-Tarsem Jassar
    Bass boosted by-Div Dhillon
    Video by-Div Dhillon

    No copyright infringement intended

    Auto-generated by YouTube 2020

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | Mix Singh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:10

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Music - MixSingh
    Director - Sharan Art
    Dop - Jaype Singh
    Associate Director - Inder Sekhon
    DOP Assist - Garry Singh
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh
    Costume Designer - Manveer Gill
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra
    Sruishty Mann’s Makeup & Hair - Honey Kalsi, manuu Sharma & Team
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Art/Set Designer - Suraj & Deepak
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (

    Supporting cast -
    Randeep bhangu
    R k sharma
    Rohit Bhalla
    Gorinandan Dutta
    Nandini Sharma

    Label - Vehli Janta Records
    Vehli Janta Records,Vehli Janta Music,Best of Punjabi Song,Punjabi Song,Latest Punjabi song,New Punjabi Song,punjabi song 2020,punjabi new song,latest punjabi song 2020,best of punjabi music,punjabi rap song,Tarsem jassar,My pride,Ronda wala tarsem jassar,Tarsem jassar new songs,Lyrics byrd,Lyricsbyrd,Ronda wala,Ronda wala vehli janta,Tarsem jassar all songs,Tarsem jassar new songs 2020,Ronda wala by tarsem jassar,Ronda wala tarsem jassar song


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar - MixSingh - Pakistani Reaction

    6:09

    Raunda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar - MixSingh - Vehli Janta Records - New Punjabi Songs 2020
    Pakistani Reaction

  • Raunda wala Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar | Sruishty Maan | latest Punjabi Song | Dilpreet Lyrics

    3:04

    Raunda wala Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar | Sruishty Maan | Mix Singh | New Punjabi Song | Dilpreet Lyrics

    Song Credits

    Song : Raunda Wala
    Singer : Tarsem Jassar
    Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar
    Music : Mix Singh
    Label : Vehli janta records

    Raunda Wala Lyrics :-

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Tera kehnde desh kude paunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae
    Ho rakh bhawein chhad yaari tere hath ae
    Tere ko ataar nai te full power ae

    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Relation vi koyi money boundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    MixSingh in the house

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye
    Ho vatt vatt turri patta laike aayegi
    Mashkari karu sadda ford balliye

    Tu lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Hunda bakkre bulaunda uchi saunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou
    Hon thodde wale nachan’ge pola pola ni
    Sadda sapp kadd kude dance hou

    Ho digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Tere baalan style arre baundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri
    Raunda wala ni
    Ho akh teri
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni


    Tarsem Jassar Raunda wala lyrics
    Raunda wala Lyrics Tarsem Jassar
    Ronda wala Lyrics Tarsem Jassar
    Ronda wala Tarsem Jassar Lyrics
    Raunda wala full song Tarsem Jassar
    Tarsem Jassar Ronda wala full song


    #Raundawala #subscribe #dilpreetlyrics #tarsemjassar #sruishtymaan

    Hlo Friends, This is the channel where you will get lyrics of all new punjabi and bollywood song.

    Subscribe to our channel Dilpreet Lyrics for all new songs. Press the bell icon to get notified about my videos at first.

    Like Share And Subscribe ☺️????????

    Please Support Me in this Beautiful Journey. If You Support Then I will Get Motivation To create more videos

    ◆⚠If someone has any problem with the songs I Upload and want to remove the songs from my channel than before give me strike contact me I will definitely delete the song⚠ Contact me

    ◆I always respect the artist and its credit goes to its owner not me

    Copyright Disclaimer under Section 107 of the copyright act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use.

  • x
  • Raunda Wala | Tarsem Jassar | My Pride | Jassar Da Swag

    3:11

    Video by Jassar Da Swag

    Orignal Credits

    Song: Ronda Wala
    Singer: Tarsem Jassar
    Written by: Tarsem Jassar
    Music: MixSingh
    Starring: Sruishty Mann, Tarsem Jassar
    Label: Vehli Janta Records

    Subscribe to channel - JASSAR DA SWAG


    Stay connect with us on Instagram -
    Stay connect with us on Facebook -
    Stay connect with us on Twitter -

    LYRICS

    Ronda Wala - Tarsem Jassar
    Oh Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Ronda Wala Ni
    Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Ronda Wala Ni

    Ho Assi Desi Jatt Kudey Motoran Wale
    Ho Assi Desi Jatt Kudey Motoran Wale
    Tera Kehnde Desh Kudey Ponda Wala Ni

    Oh Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Raunda Wala Ni
    Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Ronda Wala Ni

    Oh Side By Side Rakhi Hoi Aa Bapu Ne
    Jassar Kol Balliye Endeavour Hai

    Oh Side By Side Rakhi Hoi Aa Bapu Ne
    Jassar Kol Balliye Endeavour Hai
    Ho Rakh Bhaven Chhad Yaari Tere Hath Ae
    Tere Kol Attorney Te Full Power Ae

    Viyaane Laike Bhajje Na Juban Rakhi Di
    Viyaane Laike Bhajje Na Juban Rakhi Di
    Relation Vi Koi Money Bond’aa Wala Ni

    Oh Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Ronda Wala Ni
    Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Raunda Wala Ni

    MixSingh In The House!

    Oh Kehdi Teri Najiya Naal Peeth Lagdi
    Rakhdi Barood Kar Lod Balliye

    Ho Kehdi Teri Najiya Naal Peeth Lagdi
    Rakhdi Barood Kar Lod Balliye
    Oh Watt Watt Turri Patta Laike Aayegi
    Mashkari Karu Saada Ford Balliye

    Lo Ji Awaaj Vich Baby Bolgi
    Lo Ji Awaaj Vich Baby Bolgi
    Munda Bakre Bulonda Uchi Sounda Wala Ni

    Oh Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Raunda Wala Ni
    Ankh Teri Chadgi Majhail Mar Ke
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Ronda Wala Ni

    Ho Shagun Pauga Dove Kathe Baithange
    Khadus Jea Jatt Vi Romantic Hoyu

    Ho Shagun Pauga Dove Kathe Baithange
    Khadus Jea Jatt Vi Romantic Hoyu
    Ho Thodde Aale Nachange Pola Pola Ni
    Saada Sapp Kadh Kudey Dance Hoyu

    Ho Tikda Ae Nimboo Mooch Utte Jatt De
    Tikda Ae Nimboo Mooch Utte Jatt De
    Tere Baala Da Style Ae Rebound’aa Aala Ni

    Ho Ankh Teri
    Ronda Wala Ni
    Ho Ankh Teri
    Gabbru Halaat Kita Raunda Wala Ni

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:05

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :- Ronda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Music by MixSingh
    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann Music
    Producer - MixSingh Music Composed, Programmed & Arranged By MixSingh Audio Mix & Matered By @VanillaSoundLab Director - Sharan Art
    Dop - Jaype Singh
    Associate Director - Inder Sekhon
    DOP Assist - Garry Singh
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh Costume Designer - Manveer Gill
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra Sruishty Mann’s
    Makeup & Hair - Honey Kalsi, manuu Sharma & Team Production
    Head - Gurjot Singh
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Art/Set Designer - Suraj & Deepak Online Promotion - BIGMedia ( Supporting cast - Randeep bhangu R k sharma Rohit Bhalla Gorinandan Dutta Nandini Sharma Label - Vehli Janta Records Producer: MANPREET JOHAL Insta: Snapchat: Stay Connected With Artist Social Media: Facebook: Instagram: Snapchat: Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records: Youtube: Facebook: Instagram:
    #rondawala #tarsem #bassboosted #Darksite

    ---------------------Disclaimer--------------------- Copright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticisms, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips tha balance in favor of fair use

  • Tarsem Jassar New Song Raunda Wala Whatsapp Status | Raunda Wala Song Status

    31

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :-
    Ronda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Music by Mix Singh

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Music - MixSingh
    Director - Sharan Art
    Dop - Jaype Singh
    Associate Director - Inder Sekhon
    DOP Assist - Garry Singh
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh
    Costume Designer - Manveer Gill
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra
    Sruishty Mann’s Makeup & Hair - Honey Kalsi, manuu Sharma & Team
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Art/Set Designer - Suraj & Deepak
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (

    Supporting cast -
    Randeep bhangu
    R k sharma
    Rohit Bhalla
    Gorinandan Dutta
    Nandini Sharma

    Label - Vehli Janta Records
    Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride
    #RaundaWala #TarsemJassar #SruishtyMaan

  • Raunda Wala Song Whatsapp Status | Tarsem Jassar New Song Whatsapp Status | Raunda Wala Song Status

    32

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :-
    Ronda Wala (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Music by Mix Singh

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Music - MixSingh
    Director - Sharan Art
    Dop - Jaype Singh
    Associate Director - Inder Sekhon
    DOP Assist - Garry Singh
    Assistant Director - Sukhmanjot Singh
    Costume Designer - Manveer Gill
    Makeup & hair - Ishan Malhotra
    Sruishty Mann’s Makeup & Hair - Honey Kalsi, manuu Sharma & Team
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Stills - Harinder Singh
    Art/Set Designer - Suraj & Deepak
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (

    Supporting cast -
    Randeep bhangu
    R k sharma
    Rohit Bhalla
    Gorinandan Dutta
    Nandini Sharma

    Label - Vehli Janta Records
    Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song, latest punjabi song 2020, best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, Tarsem jassar, My pride
    #RaundaWala #TarsemJassar #SruishtyMaan

  • Raunda Wala BASS BOOSTED Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Punjabi Bass Boosted

    3:06

    Raunda Wala [BASS BOOSTED] Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Punjabi Bass Boosted

    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Label - Vehli Janta Records (
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia

    download link

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ????Sat shri Akaal Saara Nu ????
    ___________________________________________
    (USE THE HIGH QUALTIY ???? HEADPHONE AND WOOFFRS TO GET GOOD BASS)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Subscribe our channel if you love our tracks and please share it with your friends. Hope you guys liked it
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Follow Us On Instagram!
    @rahul__dabas
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Sub Disclamer : I do not own ANY of the soundtrack, property and rights for audio go to respective Owners,
    If Any Copyright Issue ? [Better Dont Put Strike] Contact Me Here:- Dabasr9068@gmail.com |

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    #RaundaWala #TarsemJassar
    MP3 download link

  • Raunda Wala Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:06

    Raunda Wala Lyrics by Tarsem Jassar is latest Punjabi song with music given by MixSingh. Ronda Wala song lyrics are written by Tarsem Jassar and video is directed by Sharan Art.

    Song Credits:
    Song - Raunda Wala
    Album - My Pride
    Singer & Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Featuring - Sruishty Mann
    Music Producer - MixSingh
    Director - Sharan Art

    Raunda wala lyrics

    ho aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    tera kehnde desh kude paunda wala ni

    ho aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    jassar k balliye under over ae

    ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    jassar k balliye under over ae
    ho rakh bhawein chhad yaari tere hath ae
    tere ko ataar nai te full power ae

    neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    relation vi koyi money boundan wala ni

    ho aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    mixsingh in the house

    ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    rakhdi barood kar load balliye

    ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    rakhdi barood kar load balliye
    ho vatt vatt turri patta laike aayegi
    mashkari karu sadda ford balliye

    tu lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    hunda bakkre bulaunda uchi saunda wala ni

    ho aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    aakh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hoyu

    ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hoyu
    hon thodde wale nachan’ge pola pola ni
    sadda sapp kadd kude dance hoyu

    ho digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    tere baalan style arre baundan wala ni

    ho aakh teri
    raunda wala ni
    ho aakh teri
    gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Tags:
    raunda wala, tarsem jassar, mixsingh, song video, raunda wala lyrics, raunda wala tarsem jassar, raunda wala tarsem jassar lyrics, raunda wala song, raunda wala song lyrics, new punjabi songs 2020, sruishty mann new song, tarsem jassar raunda wala, tarsem jassar raunda wala lyrics, punjabi songs,

    #TarsemJassar #RaundaWala #MixSingh

  • Ronda wala Tarsem Jassar || Vehli Janta Records || New punjabi songs 2020

    3:06

    original video =

  • Reactin on Ronda Wala || Tarsem Jassar || Vehli Janta Records ||

    5:45

    Song : Ronda Wala
    Singer : Tarseem Jassar
    Lable : Vehli Janta Records

    Original Video :

    #tarsemjassar #rondawala #punjabisong

    Copyright Disclaimer :

    Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for a purpose such as criticism, comment news, reporting, teaching, scholarship and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non -profit educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use


    WACKY TALES DESCRIPTION


    Shreya as Presenter

    Subscribe to our channel WACKY TALES :


    Follow on INSTAGRAM :



    Subscribe to our another channel TUBELIGHT CREATIONS :


    Camera used: GOPRO HERO8


    Lights used: 18 inch RING LIGHT



    Thankyou so much!!

  • Raunda Wala Dhol Mix Tarsem Jassar Kapil Production New Punjabi Song 2020 Raunda Wala Dhol Mix

    3:06

    Raunda Wala Dhol Mix Tarsem Jassar Kapil Production New Punjabi Song 2020 Raunda Wala Dhol Mix


    Subscribe = Dj Kapil Rathee


    Mp3 Download Link



    Song Credit ---


    Song: Raunda Wala

    Singer: Tarsem Jassar

    Composer: Mixsingh

    Lyricst: Tarsem Jassar

    Copyright: Vehli Janta Records


    Copyright = Vehli Janta Records


    #Raundawalaremixsong
    #Raundawalaremix
    #Raundawaladholremixsong
    #Raundawaladholremix
    #Raundawalatarsemjassarremixsong
    #Raundawalatarsemjassarremix
    #Raundawalasong
    #Newtarsemjassarsong2020
    #Newpunjabisong2020

    Disclaimer -

    video is for educational purpose only.Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research.fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing.Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use.


    Thanks For Watching...

  • Raunda wala Tarsem Jassar | bass boosted | Use headphone please ????

    3:07

    Welcome to 7D Bass Boosted Agar aa hi gaye ho description me to please dwonload krlo song ko aur Facebook page ko follow jarur kar lena

    please friends support my second channel:-

    Amazon:-

    Dwonload mp3:-

    For ios user Audiomack link:-

    Instagram :-

    Facebook page :-

    punjabi music, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, punjabi, bhangra, latest punjabi songs 2020, speed records, Punjabi Songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, b praak new, b praak songs, jaani songs, qismat all songs, qismat movie, qismat film, b praak dholna, dholna bpraak, dholna full, tera fikkar, tera fikkar b praak, tera fikkar bpraak, new songs, tseries, tseries new songs, bollywood songs, new bollywood songs, tseries movie songs, hindi film songs, t-series, tseries hindi songs, hindi new songs, bollywood hindi, tony kakkar, neha kakkar, sonu kakkar, music, song, desi music factory, laare, laare maninder buttar, lehenga jass manak, dheeme dheeme, 8 parche, pachtaoge, filhaal, filhaal bpaak, bilal saeed, kartik aryan, sidhu moosewala, karan aujla, yaad piya ki ane lagi, rula ke gaya ishq tera, latest punjabi songs, rula ke gaya ishq akshay kumar, kareena kapoor khan, sauda khara khara video song, good newwz song, good newwz songs, good newwz sauda khara khara video song, sauda khara khara song akshay kumar, bhangra super hits, wedding bhangra songs, punjabi songs 2020, new songs 2020, sidhu songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, new punjabi songs, juke dock, sidhu moose wala live, moose wala song, latest songs, trending songs, trending videos, latest punjabi songs, hit song 2020, punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, jaguar Lyric, jaguar punjabi song, jaguar full song, jaguar sukhe, jagwar sukh e, jaguar muzical doctorz, sukhe songs, sukh e new songs, bohemia new, bohemia songs, Naagmani, Nagmani, Khan Bhaini, Gurlez Akhtar, Gurlej Akhtar, Khan Bhaini Live shows, Khan Bhaini Songs, Mahi Sharma, Gurlej Akhtar songs, Punjabi, Latest, Songs, Superhit, Artist, download, Online, Love, Romance, Gabru, Jatt, Bhangra, DJ Songs, Rapper, Melodious, latest punjabi songs 2020, Khan Bhaini New, Punjabi Music, Punjabi Song 2020, Hit Machine, Hit Maker, Indian, Music, Karanaujla, school life crush love story, school love story, college age crush love story, special crush love story, cute crush love story, romantic love story song, hot love story, hindi love story, hindi songs 2020

    Disclaimer: No copyright infringement intended for the song If you need a song or picture on my channel, please e-mail me : Volnet31@gmail.com Once I have received your message and determined you are the proper owner of this content I will have it removed Within a Day.
    #Raundawala
    #Tarsemjassar
    #7daudio #8daudio #7Dbassboosted #bassboosted #8dbassboosted #3daudio
    #7dpunjabisong #punjabibasssongs

  • Look | My Pride | Tarsem Jassar | Jassar Da Swag

    2:49

    Video by - Jassar Da Swag

    Orignal song credtis

    Song: Look
    Album: My Pride
    Singer: Tarsem Jassar
    Lyrics: Tarsem Jassar
    Music: Hiten
    Label: Vehli Janta Records

    Subscribe to channel - JASSAR DA SWAG


    Stay connect with us on Instagram -
    Stay connect with us on Facebook -
    Stay connect with us on Twitter -

  • Rnait Amrit Maan and Tarsem Jassar Coming with Big projects | Eddan Ni | Goli | Raunda Wala

    2:04

    Rnait Amrit Maan and Tarsem Jassar Coming with Big projects | Eddan Ni | Goli | Raunda Wala
    #Rnait #TarsemJassar #AmritMaan
    r nait new song
    goli song r nait
    tarsem jassar new song
    raunda wala tarsem jassar
    amrit naan new song
    eddan ni amrit maan
    amrit maan himanshi khurana
    latest punjabi songs
    latest punjabi song 2020

    Disclaimer -video is for educational purpose only . Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    subscribe on YouTube -
    Like on Facebook -

    follow on Instagram -

    website -

  • Tarsem Jassar New Song Raunda Wala Whatsapp Status | Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar Status

    36

    Tarsem Jassar New Song Raunda Wala Whatsapp Status | Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar Status
    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Ho assi desi jatt kude motor’an wale
    Tera kehnde desh kude paunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae

    Ho side by side rakhi hoiya bapu ne
    Jassar k balliye under over ae
    Ho rakh bhawein chhad yaari tere hath ae
    Tere ko ataar nai te full power ae

    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Neyane lage bhajji na zuban rakhi di
    Relation vi koyi money boundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    MixSingh in the house

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye

    Ho kehdi teri naaziyan na pith lagdi
    Rakhdi barood kar load balliye
    Ho vatt vatt turri patta laike aayegi
    Mashkari karu sadda ford balliye

    Tu lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Lo ji awaaz vich baby bol gayi
    Hunda bakkre bulaunda uchi saunda wala ni

    Ho akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni
    Akh teri chhad gayi majhail maar ke
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou

    Ho shagan pauga dovein kathe baithange
    Khadoos jeha jatt vi romantic hou
    Hon thodde wale nachan’ge pola pola ni
    Sadda sapp kadd kude dance hou

    Ho digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Digda ae nimbu muchh utte jatt de
    Tere baalan style arre baundan wala ni

    Ho akh teri
    Raunda wala ni
    Ho akh teri
    Gabbru halaq kitta raunda wala ni

    Download video
    #raundawala #tarsemjasser #newpunjabistatus #rohitamipur #attitudestatus

  • Muscle Caran - Tarsem Jassar | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:28

    Muscle Caran Lyrics by Tarsem Jassar and Naseeb is latest Punjabi song with music given by Gill Saab. Muscle Caran by song lyrics are written by Tarsem Jassar and released by Vehli Janta Records.

    Song: Muscle Caran
    Singer: Tarsem Jassar, Naseeb
    Lyricist: Tarsem Jassar
    Music: Gill Saab


    Muscle Caran Lyrics
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

    Aaha Tarsem Jassar
    Vehli Janta
    Naseeb
    Gill Saab music

    Ho kurte nu puchhdi aa jutti balleya
    Dass sardar kiddar nu challe aa
    Kurte nu puchhdi aa jutti balleya
    Dass sardar kiddar nu challe aa

    Dabb naal lageya mouser bolda
    Dabb naal lageya mouser bolda
    Saare muschh de sayape juhnu khadi rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chakhde ne addi rakhde
    Ohi mithiye night suitan wale ne
    Crease jo pajame di vi khadi rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chakhde ne addi rakhde

    Ho gall ki aa topper'an di
    Utte ghumme chopper di
    Area de topper'an di yaari balliye
    Matt de flotter'an di
    Vair de broker'an di
    Hikk aa slotter'an di paadi balliye

    Jo tere shehar suni vaardat sach ae
    Jo tere shehar suni vaardat sach ae
    Ladu joker'an di dhaun gotte dhari rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chhakhde ne addi rakhde
    Ohi mithiye night suitan wale ne
    Crease jo pajame di vi khadi rakhde

    Naseeb

    Pagg teddiyan de utte vatt jadi rakhde
    Kari rakhde car baiyan kari rakhde
    Vairi seham seham uthde ne worry rakhde
    Bhed vajjan da link pindo Surrey rakhde

    Masle te asle bathere munde
    Be-parwah dhaun gaddiyan ch gehde
    Anti door bande ginti de mile
    Mukable ton paar de mukable ch khele

    Assi oh ni jo alhadan de chakkde aa time
    Assi oh jehde feeler'an de kad'de aa veham
    Na tu reham te na hi koyi week ae sunwai
    Jadon gabru di akhan vich maut hove aayi

    Biba chakk de khilaf nai
    Mahda banda maaf nai
    Khalsa kacheriyan te chhade insaaf nai

    Ho nai sadde rabb te bharosa
    Jag bharda gawaiyan
    Saddi soch ik lakh nahi

    Jawak vich khade ne jakkad maarde
    Hilaya naal japphi paunde tyre kaad'de
    Chobbran di dekh lai cream tummdi
    Mathi jehi race te ne gehdi maarde

    Meguiars di wax vichon munh dissda
    Meguiars di wax vichon munh dissda
    Shonki Jassar honi ne khadi rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chhakhde ne addi rakhde
    Ohi mithiye night suitan wale ne
    Crease jo pajame di vi khadi rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chhakhde ne addi rakhde

    Ho tangi mirror te muchh
    Vehli janta di thukk
    Ehe gall kiton puchh ke stand chhade na
    Vair akhi radke ho yaar dili dhadke
    Ho gym laawan tadke
    Koyi taale wadde na

    Main main ni enna vich assi assi aan
    Main main ni enna vich assi assi aan
    Jo taula yaar vall dekhu gun bhari rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chhakhde ne addi rakhde
    Ohi mithiye night suitan wale ne
    Crease jo pajame di vi khadi rakhde

    Muscle caran ch bass badi rakhde
    Dhauda dhauda chhakhde ne addi rakhde


    #TarsemJassar
    #Naseeb
    #GillSaab

  • #top10songs #tarsemjassar #BrarTV Top 10 punjabi songs 2020 | Tarsem jassar | new songs | BrarTV

    34:15

    #top10punjabisongs
    #newpunjabisongs
    #tarsemjassar
    #brartv

    This video is just for entertainment purpose all the copyrights are reserved to the original makers . Just watch & enjoy.

    Don't forget to LIKE SHARE COMMENT & SUBSCRIBE

    Thanks for watching....

  • Look - Tarsem Jassar | My Pride | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:40

    Look Lyrics by Tarsem Jassar is latest Punjabi song with music given by Hiten. Look song lyrics are written by Tarsem Jassar and video is released by Vehli Janta Records.

    Song: Look
    Singer: Tarsem Jassar
    Lyricist: Tarsem Jassar
    Musician: Hiten


    Look Lyrics
    ~~~~~~~~~~~

    Hiten!

    Ho look dasse jatt di
    Ke kabba jeha houga

    Ho look dasse jatt di
    Kabba jeha houga
    Sajja de stand na
    De gabba jeha houga

    Kise vaili kolon puchhi
    Je tu sadde baare jaan'na
    Sheran de pride ne
    Kateed nehde aundi nai

    Ho ho rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Ho German gaddiyan
    Desiyan ne rakhiyan

    Ho German gaddiyan
    Desiyan ne rakhiyan
    Suraj di light wangu
    Akhan dekh tattiyan

    Ho tool laaye wakhiyan
    Magazine'an takkiyan
    Jassar di kalam ae
    Choti di hi karaundi ni

    Ho ho rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Ho akh paunde dore ae
    Uddi jande bhore ae

    Ho akh paunde dore ae
    Uddi jande bhore ae
    Jatti di praise nu
    Lafaz paunde thode ae

    Kamm poora lit ae
    Coin jivein bitt aa
    Jehde utte jaake tu
    Snapchat'an paundi nai

    Ho ho rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Ho teri neck de around
    24 carat da gold ae

    Ho teri neck de around
    24 carat da gold ae
    Chobbar vi rakhda ae Chandigarh hold
    Tera attitude bol jama hinda nahio mould
    Thar vich baithi jatti karwaundi ni

    Ho ho rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni

    Rohb aale jatta nu
    Ghamandi jehi paundi nai
    Sidha dil mangde aan
    Baby buby aundi ni


    #TarsemJassar
    #Hiten

  • Raunda Wala???? Tarsem Jassar | Mix Singh | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi songs 2020

    3:08

    ❤️DON'T FORGET TO SUBSCRIBE MY CHANNEL????. LIKE****COMMENT****SHARE????????

    ????®️????®️☮️❤️????????


    About:????Get all new , old trending and latest songs only on rSr-music world.????
    SUBSCRIBE our channel for all latest and trending songs ???? ????l

  • Fix Match▶Whatsapp Status | Tarsem Jassar | Vehli Janta Records | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 Status

    30

    Song : Fix Match

    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Music : Hiten

    Mx Master: Arron

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Video : Vehli Janta Records

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    fix hoya match aa
    Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs
    #fixmatch #tarsemjassar
    #1984 #fixhoyamatch
    Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs Fix match, tarsem jassar, best of tarsem jassar, new song tarsem jassar, tarsem jassar songs, punjabi songs, new punjabi song, all punjabi songs, vehli janta, punjabi new songs, vehli janta music, fix match, full song, auido songs

  • Ronda Wala Tarsem Jassar New Song Watsapp Status ???????????????????????????????????? #Shorts #YTShorts

    31

  • Look -Tarsem Jassar | Nimrat Khaira | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Song 2020

    2:37

    Song - Tarsem jassar
    Album - My pride
    singer & Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Music : Hiten
    Label : Vehli Janta Records


    Copyright Disclaimer under Section 107 of the copyright act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing.

    #tarsemjassar #nimratkhaira #newpunjabisong2020
    #bestpunjabisong2020

  • Yaar Mere | Tarsem Jassar ft. Kulbir Jhinjer | Jassar Da Swag | Full HD

    3:44

    Yaar Mere Video
    Video by Jassar Da Swag

    Orgnal Song Credits

    Song: Yaar Mere
    Album: My Pride
    Singer: Tarsem Jassar, Kulbir Jhinjer
    Lyrics: Tarsem Jassar
    Music: MixSingh
    Label: Vehli Janta Records

    Subscribe to channel - JASSAR DA SWAG


    Connect with us for more updates
    Fb:-
    Insta:-
    Twitter:-

    Yaar Mere Lyrics:
    Hove Saareyan Da Yaar Jehda Hunda Kade Yaar Ni
    Aukhe Ne Stand Saukhi Hundi Fadd Marni
    Yaari Nibhdi Aa Kaka Ghar Fook Ke
    Gully Baati Saukhi Hundi Duniya Eh Char Ni

    Oh Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Turrde Ne Kathe Dharti Hilaunde Ne
    Oh Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Turrde Ne Kathe Dharti Hilaunde Ne

    Na Badmaash Na Koyi Chor Ne Aam Jehe Jatt Ne
    Yaar Nu Koyi Ankhan Kadde Pher Lainde Chak Ne
    Kauddi Aale Sapp Ne Haunsle Vi Up Ne
    Pehlan Kehnde Happ Ne Fer Lainde Napp Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere

    Ho Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Haran Nahi Dinde Sada Hi Jitaunde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Haran Nahi Dinde Sada Hi Jitaunde Ne

    MixSingh In The House!

    Ho Yaar Hi Zaydat Ne Zameena Taan Pludge Ne
    Yaarian Nibhaun De Vi Sikhe Hoye Chajj Ne
    Jhotte Jama Lajj Ne Paunde Gadgaz Ne
    Chocolaty Fudge Ne Te Rehnde Sajj Sajj Ne
    Kaiyan De Crush Ne Jo Karde Blush Ne
    Kayi Tutte Dil Kach Ne Te Supne Flush Ne

    Depression Taan Kalle Di Bimaari Hundi Aa
    Eh Ta Ronde Nu Vi Pattu Kuttke Hasaunde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere

    Ho Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Kadd De Ne Taur Jadon Agg Launde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Kadd De Ne Taur Jadon Agg Launde Ne

    Oh Jassar Ki Likhuga Te Jhinjer Ki Gaauga
    Jugaad Kithon Launge Eh Game Kithon Pauge
    Appe Malak Likhwauga Ohi Banwauga
    Mehar Karun Ohi Sanu Ohi Chalwauga

    Ohdo Lagge Chaane Si Nikal Ge Kaane Si
    Khare Khare Bande Ohdo Rehge Thode Jane Si
    Ho Vehli Janta De Ajj Tag Lagge Jo
    Landuyan De Kalje Ch Agg Launde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere

    Ho Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Machde Ne Jehde Ohna Nu Machaunde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Machde Ne Jehde Ohna Nu Machaunde Ne

    Ho Pagg Wale Nu Dehati
    Kade Kehndiyan Si Jehdiyan
    Dekh Sardari Ne Salahundiya Batheriyan

    Oh Change Kitti Soch Ae Jaande Aa Lok Ae
    Kalakaar Aam Bhavein Sareyan De Coach Ae
    Bangi Akhaut Ae Trend Vich Got Ae
    Kade Gumnaam Si Ajj Kamm Lot Ae

    Oh Katheyan Di Photo Jado Post Hondi
    Vairiyan De Kalje Ch Hole Paunde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere

    Ho Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Maahde Time Vich Vi Fateh Bulaunde Ne
    Yaar Mere Yaar Mere Oh Aunde Ne
    Maahde Time Vich Vi Fateh Bulaunde Ne

    Thanks for your love and suport

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar new song whats app status

    31

    #manikarirwali #tarsemjassar #raundawala


    Tag someone ???? keep support page

    ????????????????????????????????
    Follow me on @mani_karirwali
    @manmeet_singh_brar_
    #manikarirwali
    ????????????????????????????????
    //////////

    #punjabicouple #punjabiweddingcouple #lovers #status #statusvideos #videostatus #videostatuswhatsapp #lyricsvideo #legend #goat #whatsappstatusvideo #whatsappstatus #sidhumoosewala #ammyvirk #amritmaan #babbumaan #karanaujla #simardoraha #singga #mankirtaulakh #amrindergill #couplegoals #anmolkwatra #tupac #Bohemian #asimriaz #jassmanak #chandigarh #lake

    ⭐@jass.editor ⭐@breaka_fail.mehkma
    ⭐@ghaint__status
    ⭐@kesarmehra2020
    ⭐@kang_status
    ⭐@____jatanaz____
    ⭐@gavy.khosa
    ⭐@lyrics.videos01
    ⭐@officialdhindsa001
    ⭐@official.manjot18
    ⭐@officialsharma.94
    ⭐@officialgogna05
    ⭐@param.ahraniya ⭐@punjabi.status.63
    ⭐@lovepreet_sandhu_3966
    ⭐@white_screen_status
    ⭐@sandhu_status
    ⭐@_sad_punjabi_status_
    ⭐@statusghaint
    ⭐@satnam__deol
    ⭐@only_lyrics_status
    ⭐@loveofficia118

    ????????????????????????????????????

  • Rounda Wala Bhangra | Tarsem Jassar | Bhangra Cover |

    45

    After long time with @taran_jeet_singh02
    #crushonbhangra???? #raundawala #raundawala #bhangra #lehanga #despecito #takkitakki #bbamgra

    #RAUNDAwala #taraemjassar #raundawala #raunda #wala #raunda #wala #bhangra #punjabi #dance #fittness

    choreo :- CRUSHONBHANGRA

    performed:- #Taran #lovely

    video shoot :- Chinmay chinu'

    song :- #rounda wala

    Singer :- Tarsem Jassar


    #crushonbhangra❤????❤ #reeltoreel #reelsinstagram #réel #bhangrabhangrabhangra #lovelypeaches #jodi #jodiecomer #kaintsong????????????????????????????????????????????????

  • BASS BOOSTED।।Raunda Wala By Tarsem Jassar Ft. MixSingh.

    3:11

    Subscribe For More
    IG:tribe.music1
    Disclaimer: I don't hold any copyrights of the song.

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

  • Raunda Wala 8D AUDIO | Tarsem Jassar | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:05

    ????????
    ????NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED????

    ????????✔️✔️All Credits & Copyrights go to the original Content????????

    ????ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.????

    ⚠️⚠️If I didn't credit your work properly please send me a mail and I will correct it as soon as possible⚠️⚠️

    ⛔️ ⛔Copyright/Licensing: If any producer/label/artist has an issue with any of the songs or pictures please send me a mail (desibassboosted7@gmail.com) and the video will be taken down immediately. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.⛔⛔

    ????????????????Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.????????????????

  • Indian Twin Reaction | My Pride | Tarsem Jassar | Fateh DOE | Pendu Boyz | Judwaaz

    8:57

    SUBSCRIBE! New Videos Every Day!

    Connect with us on :
    ► Subscribe :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Like us on Facebook:

    Original Link & Credits:


    Singer/Lyrics: Tarsem Jassar
    RAP: Fateh DOE
    Music: Pendu Boyz
    Mix Master: Dense
    Directed by Sharan Art
    AD: Sukhmanjot Singh
    DOP: Jaype Singh
    Asst DOP: Garry Singh
    Still Photography: Harvinder Hira
    Editor: Puneet Ghattaura
    Online Promotion: BIGMedia

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.


    #IndianTwinReaction #MyPride #TarsemJassar #FatehDOE #PenduBoyz

  • RONDA WALA TARSEM JASAAR STATUS| RONDA WALA NEW SONG STATUS|RONDA WALA TARSEM JASSAR NEW SONG STATUS

    31

    #ronda_wala
    #tarsem_jassar
    #Black_Background
    #Status
    #WHATSAPP_STATUS

    raunda wala tarsem jassar,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar song,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar status,

    tarsem jassar new song raunda wala whatsapp status,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar new song,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar new status,

    tarsem jassar new song raunda wala,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar red screen status,

    latest song raunda wala tarsem jassar,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar black screen status,

    raunda wala tarsem jassar song status,

    red screen status,

    black screen status,

    ronda ala tarsem jassar,

    urs studio,

    bakre bulanda jatt ronda wala ni,

    tarsem jassar new song,

    ronda wala tarsem jassar whatsapp status,

    whatsapp status video ronda wala,

    ronda wala,
    ronda wala Song,
    ronda wala Punjabi Song,
    ronda wala Song Tarsem jassar,
    Tarsem jassar new Song,
    Tarsem jassar new Song 2020,
    my pride Tarsem jassar,
    raunda wala Tarsem jassar,
    raunda wala,
    Vehli Janta Records,
    Vehli Janta Music,
    Best of Punjabi Song,
    Punjabi Song,
    Latest Punjabi song,
    New Punjabi Song,
    punjabi song 2020,
    punjabi new song,
    latest punjabi song 2020,
    best of punjabi music,
    punjabi rap song,
    Tarsem jassar,
    My pride,
    tarsem jassar new song,
    tarsem jassar,
    ronda wale tarsem jassar,
    tarsem jassar ronda wale,
    tarsem jassar whatsapp status,
    tarsem jassar status,
    ronda wala tarsem Jassar,
    tarsem Jassar,
    tarsem jassar new song,
    tarsem jassar new songs,
    new punjabi songs 2020,
    new punjabi song 2020,
    new punjabi song,
    new punjabi songs,
    punjabi song 2020,
    new song 2020 punjabi,
    punjabi songs 2020,
    punjabi songs,
    punjabi new song 2020,
    punjabi songs 2020 latest,
    mukh mantri new song,
    latest this week,
    sidhu moose wala new song,
    punjabi song,
    punjabi songs,
    new Punjabi songs 2018,
    new punjabi songs,
    latest punjabi songs,
    2018 punjabi songs,
    full punjabi songs HD,
    latest punjabi songs 2018,
    new punjabi songs 2018,
    white hill music,
    songs,
    new, full songs,
    full punjabi videos,
    2018,
    white hill songs,
    white hill music 2018.

  • Ronda wala : tarsem jassar full latest punjabi song 2020

    3:14

    name. tarsem jassar
    song name. Ronda wale

    lyrics. tarsem jassar
    compser. tarsem jassar
    song. attitude

  • Raunda Wala Tarsem Jassar | rk video editor | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    33

    #Vehli Janta Records, Vehli Janta Music, Best of Punjabi Song, Punjabi Song, Latest Punjabi song, #New Punjabi Song, punjabi song 2020, punjabi new song,# latest punjabi song 2020,# best of punjabi music, punjabi rap song, #Tarsem jassar, #My pride

  • Ghaint bande tarsem jassar New song

    2:12

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu