This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of New Punjabi Song | Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

x
  • New Punjabi Song | Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    4:20

    Music Builderzz and Gurpreet Baidwan Presents: Manak Diyan Kalliyan by Jazzy B And The Lyrics Been Penned By Rav Hanjra And The Music Has Been Given By Snappy . Video Has Been Directed By True Roots Productions . Please Like Share This Video And Give Your Valuable Comments .

    For More Updates Subscribe us:


    Singer: Jazzy B'
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Conceived By : Harpreet Singh
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals and Baaj Media
    Instagram promotion - THE CRACKTEAM ( +91 78144 76253 )

    Label: Music Builderzz


    Digital Powered By: Black Digital

    Spl Thanks sandhu & sran mortgages, Jay Vincent, guri bhangu, maskeen farm, butta johal,
    Natt Enterprises Ltd,channy Dhillon, sabi kooner, gurdev aka chamkila,
    sukhi hayer, jaggi, puneetasp, jassa, rahul varma, sonu,
    sunny johal, JayarampsKaramjeet cheema, rimmi bara pind, kinda samrari, sahib chahal


    Stream/Download From :
    Apple Music:
    Youtube Music:
    Gaana:
    Jio Saavn:
    Wynk:
    Resso:
    Amazon Music:
    Shazam:
    Soundcloud:





    Stay Connected with Music Builderzz
    Instagram- [
    Subscribe - [

  • x
  • Shopping De Daurey - The Landers | Gurlez Akhtar | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Saga Music

    4:18

    Meri Saheli Nu Ajeeb Jehi Bimari Aa, Ohnu Shopping De Daurey Painde Ne - Shopping De Daurey New Punjabi Song 2020 by The Landers Ft. Gurlez Akhtar

    Saga Music & Jingle Presents official video of the Latest Punjabi song 2020 Shopping De Daure lyrics given by Rabb Sukh Rakhey & music by Sync

    Meri Saheli Nu Ajeeb Jehi Bimari Aa, Ohnu Shopping De Daurey Painde Ne
    Tenu Vi Taan Athrey Je Sohneya, Daaru Aale Daure Painde Ne

    ➤Subscribe SagaHits:

    ➤Follow SagaHits on:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Snapchat: Saga Music Official (@sagamusichits)

    Credits:
    Title: Shopping De Daurey
    Singer: The Landers Ft. Gurlej Akhtar
    Female Cast: Megha Sharma, Seerat Bajwa, Twinkle Arora
    Music: Sync
    Lyrics: Rabb Sukh Rakhey
    Label: Jingle Entertainment
    Banner: Saga Music & Jingle
    Digitally Managed By: Unisys

    Director: Kunwar Raj Singh & Subeg Singh Bhogal
    Producer: Jingle Entertainments
    Associate Director: Robin Singh Randhawa
    Concept: Priyanshu Solanki
    Edit & DI Colorist: Robin Singh Randhawa
    Executive Producer: Prateek Arora
    DOP: Bittu Gill
    Stylist: Asmmiita (Asmmiitaglamourai5)
    Assistant Directors: Yogesh Singh Narania, Gurasis Singh
    Production Designer: Vibhuti Sharma
    Poster: Yogesh Singh Narania
    Wardrobe Courtesy: Sidharth KKakkar ( Jalandhar) and Meenu Sarees ( +91 79860 64414 )
    Choreography: Dancing Devil ( Pavish)
    Special Thanks: Inder Bir Singh,Nishant Dhir, JB Retailers Chandigarh Mohali ( 9501498081)
    A Film by: Filmy Boys

  • x
  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Surma | J Manni | Yaar Jundi De | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:27

    Yaar Jundi De Presents New Songs Punjabi 2020 | J Manni | Surma | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Coin Digital
    Song - Surma
    Artist – J Manni
    Lyrics - J Manni
    Music - Desi Crew
    Presentation - Sukhjinder Aulakh (Rinku)
    Producers - Jagjiwan Aulakh, Darshan Singh
    Dop - Mohan Golu
    Choreographer - Sahil
    Edit & Di -Pawan Kumar
    Post Production - Ediframez
    Asst. Editor - Prabhneet Bawa
    Production - Nishu
    Sp. Thanks - Rintu Wraich (UK), Channa Singh
    Directed By - Kamalpreet Johny
    Video : Team Video Virus
    Digital Partner – Coin Digital
    (
    Online Promotion – Coin Digital
    (
    Label - Yaar Jundi De
    Instagram -


    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song
    For Digital enquiries:
    Coin Digital
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Manak Diyan Kallian

    4:09

    Provided to YouTube by DMRS Ltd

    Manak Diyan Kallian · Jazzy B

    Manak Diyan Kallian

    ℗ Music Builderzz

    Released on: 2020-09-14

    Producer: Gurpreet Singh Baidwan
    Music Publisher: Ditto Music
    Composer: Snappy
    Lyricist: Rav Hanjra

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • x
  • CCTV II KANWAR GREWAL II BALLI JETHUWAL II RUPIN KAHLON II NEW SONG OFFICIAL VIDEO 2020II SS RECORDS

    4:38

    SS Records Presents : Cctv by Kanwar Grewal

    Shirdi Sai Films & Records And Palwinder Singh Chahal Presents

    With Blessing Of Swarn Singh Kolkata .

    Song : Cctv
    Singer : Kanwar Grewal
    Lyrics : Balli Jethuwal
    Music : Rupin Kahlon
    Video Director : Raw Eye Films
    DoP : Shelly Dhiman
    Editor : Pawan Ediframez & Prabhneet Bawao
    Digital Promotions : RAMBO NETWORK
    Producer : Palwinder Singh Chahal
    Co-Producer : Shamsher Singh
    Contact number 6280118892 || 8288880870
    Label : Shirdi Sai Films & Records


    Spl. Thanks : SUB INSPECTOR Shamsher singh / Kaptaan sahota / HS SIALKOTIA / SURAJ KUMAR / SAM SANDHHU / RAJAT SANDHU / GURNAM BUTTAR / GURMITAR SINGH / JOBAN BHATTI Ke


    This Song Subject to Copyright
    Published Year : 2020
    Copyright : Shirdi Sai Films & Records Pvt. Ltd.
    Category
    Music

  • Debate Amar Sehmbi | Gur Sidhu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    4:58

    #Debate #AmarSehmbi #GillRaunta #JassRecords #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    Debate | (Official Video) | Amar Sehmbi | Gill Raunta | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records


    Subscribe To Our Channel:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Song Credits :
    Title: Debate
    Singer: Amar Sehmbi


    Lyrics: Gill Raunta
    Music: Gur Sidhu
    Presents: Jasvirpal Singh


    Producer: Jasvirpal Singh & Jagjit Pal Singh
    Project By: Vipen Joshi


    A Film By: Ballie Singh
    Asst. Director: Yuvraj Singh & Harjaspree Singh
    Associate: Gurinder Rai
    Dop: Sukha Kamboj
    Online Promotion: JSMG Digital


    Spl Thanks: Gurinder Singh, Mani Machhiwara & Lovepreet Attapuria
    Publicity Design: Impressive Design Studio
    Label: Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :
    Facebook:-
    Instagram :-
    Twitter:-

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • x
  • CHULLA CHAUNKA Barhmi Wala Smart | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:26

    Malwa Records Presents

    Song - Chulla Chaunka
    Singer/Lyrics - Barhmi Wala Smart
    Music - Sabi
    Female Lead - Myra Singh
    Production - Sukhdev Khandooria
    Dop - Johny Gill
    Director - Saurav Raikoti

    Listen original @

    ITUNES -
    JIO SAAVN -
    BACKLINK -
    WYNK -
    GAANA -
    APPLE MUSIC -
    AMAZON MUSIC -
    SPOTIFY -
    YOUTUBE MUSIC -

    FOR HELLO TUNE CODES

    AIRTEL USERS ( V CODE) 9174700007892
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117477892
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712109712
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712109712
    BSNL (N & W) USERS DIAL 567007430560
    BSNL (E & S) USERS DIAL 5670012109712

    Copyright - Malwa Records

  • Khidona | Karamjit Anmol | New Punjabi Songs | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Kids Story | RR Records

    5:58

    Song - Khidona

    Singer- Karamjit Anmol

    Lyricst - Kuldeep Kandiara

    Music - RD Beat

    Producer - Ranjiv Singla

    DOP - Vishal Sharma

    Director - Parveen Kumar

    Associate Director - Hardeep Raj

    Editor - Parminder Virdi

    Production - Laddi Sangtiwala

    Label : R R Records

    Listen Full Music ????

    JioSaavan :
    Spotify :
    Hungama :
    Itunes :
    Wynk :
    YT Music :
    Amazon Music :




    Enjoy & stay connected with us

    #latestpunjabisong #karamjitanmol

    ►Subscribe to RR Records:
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on Instagram:
    ►Follow us on TikTok:

  • Jatta Takda Hoja : Jass Bajwa | G Skillz | Pavitar Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Being Digital

    4:55

    Jatta Takda Hoja : Jass Bajwa | G Skillz | Pavitar Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020



    Singer Lyrics Composer : Jass Bajwa
    Music : G Skillz
    Project By : Pavitar Bal
    Online Promotion : Being Digital
    Social Media Promotion : Gold Media



    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Being Digital

  • x
  • Miss Karda Video | JAZZY B | Kuwar Virk | Latest Song 2018

    3:25

    T-Series Presents latest music Video of 2018 MISS KARDA, In the voice of JAZZY B, composed by KUWAR VIRK and the lyrics of this new song are also penned by KUWAR VIRK. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! SUBSCRIBE ???? for Latest Hindi Songs 2018!
     
    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    JioMusic :


    SONG MISS KARDA
    SINGER JAZZY B
    MUSIC KUWAR VIRK
    LYRICIST KUWAR VIRK
    VIDEO - KURAN DHILLON
    ASSISTANT DIRECTOR AND EDITOR - HARJOT SINGH
    MIXED AND MASTERD BY NAWEED AT STUDIO WHITFIELD LONDON
    Makeup - MONA ASHAT
    CHOREOGRAPHER - NATASHA
    PHOTOGRAPHY - AMAN JAZZ PHOTOGRAPHY
    MUSIC LABEL T-SERIES
    Online promotion Bull18
    ___
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • Jatt Da Flag Video Song | Jazzy B & Kaur B | Tru-Skool | Amrit Bova

    3:51

    SUBSCRIBE ???? for Latest Hindi Songs 2018!

    T-Series Presents latest Video Song of 2018 Jatt Da Flag ,In the voice of Jazzy B, Kaur B, composed by Tru-Skool and the lyrics of this new song are penned by Amrit Bova. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Streaming On:
    ♪ iTunes :
    ♪ Hungama :
    ♪ Saavn :
    ♪ Gaana :
    ♪ Apple Music :
    ♪ Amazon Prime Music :
    ♪ Google Play :
    ♪ Wynk :
     ________________________________________
    _______________________________________
    For Caller Tunes :
    Jatt Da Flag
    Jatt Da Flag - Shoot

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Jatt Da Flag as your caller tune - sms JTDF1 To 54646
    Set Jatt Da Flag - Shoot as your caller tune - sms JTDF2 To 54646
    ________________________________________
    Song - Jatt Da Flag
    Singer - Jazzy B, Kaur B
    Music - Tru-Skool
    Lyricist - Amrit Bova
    Video By - True Makers
    Music by TRU-SKOOL
    Mixed by TRU-SKOOL
    programmed - TRU-SKOOL
    INSTRUMENTS - TRU SKOOL
    MANDOLIN - AMO HAYER (kaos Productions)
    Additional programming TEE - L
    Mastering - TEE - L
    Dop- Gagan Randhawa
    Editor- Garry Khatrao
    Production- V Sign
    Designers- Fasion Doctorz & Turquoise by Rachit Khanna
    Assi director- Shubham Malhotra
    Directors- Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    ________________________________________
    Operator Codes:
    1.Jatt Da Flag
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710783739
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116660701
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910783739
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110783739
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10783739 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7191657 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10783739 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10783739 To 56789

    2.Jatt Da Flag - Shoot
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710783801
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116660757
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910783801
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110783801
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10783801 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7191658 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10783801 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10783801 To 56789
    ___
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • CCTV | Singga | MixSingh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:47

    CCTV (Official Video) | Singga | MixSingh | Harry Singh & Preet Singh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    Stream & Download!
    Available On All Streaming Platforms:
    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Saavn:
    Wynk:
    Amazon Music:
    Resso:

    Song Credits:
    Sarbjit Saroya & Planet Recordz presents:
    Song: CCTV
    Singer/Lyrics: Singga
    Music: MixSingh
    A Film By Harry Singh & Preet Singh
    Project By: Hny Sra & Meeru
    Online Promotions: Badnaam Digital
    Producer: Sarbjit Saroya
    Label: Planet Recordz Inc

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    Follow Us:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:


    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, planet recordz, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song

  • Mankirt Aulakh - Baby Baby | Manj Musik | DirectorGifty | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Saga Music

    3:18

    The biggest collaboration of the year! Mankirt Aulakh with Manj Musik and DirectorGifty, presenting the dance song Baby Baby biggest new Punjabi song 2019.

    ➤Subscribe SagaHits:

    ➤Hear it Exclusively on JioSaavn:

    ➤Buy Baby Baby Merchandise :

    ➤For Baby Baby Tshirts:

    Song Credits:

    Title: Baby Baby
    Singer: Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Manj Musik
    Music: Manj Musik
    Lyrics & Composer: Ranbir Singh
    Manj Musik Verse Lyrics: RC
    Video: DirectorGifty
    Project By: Gurpreet Khetla
    Produced By: Sumeet Singh
    Artist Social Media: GK Digital
    Design: 4Studios
    Special Thanks: Sanjeev Sharma
    Label: Saga Music

    ➧Follow SagaHits on:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Snapchat: Saga Music Official (@sagamusichits)

    ➧Follow Mankirt Aulakh on:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat: Mankirtaulakh


    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Dil Mangdi - Baby Baby - Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Manj Musik - New Punjabi Song 2019
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Kedi Aa Tu Dil Mangdi
    Oh kedi Aa Tu Dil Mangdi
    Heeryan de jine ne vyapaari baliye
    Jatt jeha mangde jawayi
    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi
    Jawe baby baby aake bulai

    Oh Fendi diya pauni aa dress’an kudiye
    Putt sardara de ni pani puchde
    25 Pinda vich chale naam jatt da
    Sade ghare aaun wale raah ni puchde
    Ni ang ang chhade vaashna
    Phire Coco chanel ni tu laayi

    Heeryan de jine ne vyapaari baliye
    Jatt jeha mangde jamayi
    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi,Jawe baby baby aake bulai
    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi,Jawe baby baby aake bulai

    Oh mittran de taur karre gaur duniya
    Akha ton shade munda lain ni dinda
    Babe di mehar pura kamm thokva
    Kaalra de mitti munda pain ni dinda
    Naam Ranbir jatt da, sad allhra ni sadi vi judayi

    Heeryan de jine ne vyapaari baliye
    Jatt jeha mangde jamayi
    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi,Jawe baby baby aake bulai
    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi,Jawe baby baby aake bulai

    Dil mangdi aa Dil Mangdi
    Sade murre kaato billo phir sangdi
    Mundya nu karta shadayi kudiye
    Ni jado langdi oh kolo kolo langdi
    India ch chalda ae sikka jatt da
    Airi gairi kudi nu ae vi na patda
    Singh tere king mera queen banja
    Yaari bas ek tere naal laayi

    Kedi ae tu dil mangdi,
    Jawe baby baby aake bulai

  • Wigdi Aulad | | Nirmal Sidhu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    4:11

    Wigdi Aulad | (Official Video) | Nirmal Sidhu | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel :

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ► Song Credits :

    Title : Wigdi Aulad
    Singer & Composer : Nirmal Sidhu


    contact 00919814192097
    Lyrics : Koch Sahib & Nirmal Sidhu
    Music : Balli Kalsi
    Video : Deep R Dee
    Starring : Gopi Brar, Sonu Baba, Beant Kaur, Madeep Moranwali, Vishal Monga
    Shoot Location : Raj Villa, Faridkot(PB) & Sidhu Dream House, Tehna (PB)
    Design : World Poster Design
    Label : Jass Records

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ► To Stream & Download Full Song :
    Google :
    Itunes :
    Kkbox :
    Spotify : 
    Hungama :
    Amazon :
     Wynk :
    JioSaavn :
    Gaana :

    ► Caller Tune Code Here :
    Airtel subscribers Dial : 5432117478062
    Vodafone subscribers Dial : 53712110583
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial : 53712110583
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 12110583
    to 56700

    ►Enjoy & Stay Connected with us :

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Twitter :-

    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Babby Doll | Full Video | Waqas Chaudhry | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Songs 2020 | VIP Music

    4:31

    #BabbyDoll | Full Video | #WaqasChaudhry | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Songs 2020 | #VIPMusic

    Song - Babby Doll
    Singer - Waqas Chaudhry
    Music - Mad Rockson
    Lyrics - Happy Pandori
    Dop - Mukesh
    Editor - Santokk S Khera
    Producer - Dj Sonu Dhillon
    Poster- MR Photoshoper
    Director - Vinay Qadianwala
    Label - VIP MUSIC
    Digitally Powered By - Rattan Productions

  • Billo Tera Jatt - Official Music Video | Jazzy B | Sukshinder Shinda

    3:45

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    Presenting the official music video of Billo Tera Jatt sung by Jazzy B.

    Song - Billo Tera Jatt
    Album - Folk N Funky 2
    Singer - Jazzy B
    Music - Sukshinder Shinda
    Lyrics - Nav Garhi Wala

    Producer - Zee Music Company & Dinesh Auluck

    Film By - True Roots Productions

    Director - Rupy Bains

    DOP - Harry Chahal

    Editor - Guri Bhangu

    Female Modal - Karen K Sohi

    Special Thanks

    Jatt Transport Ltd (Peter Chahal, Mandy Chahal, Harry Chahal, Tezy Marahar, Gurwinder Ratol)

    Mandeep Dosanjh, Nick Bhalla, Romy Bains, Suni Bains, Mike Bains, Malkit Panasar, Balwinder Mahil, Tej Brar Dj Rsm, Ruveen Mahil, Ricky, Manj Brothers, Good Luck Truck & trailer Repair

    Chamkila Bains, Channi, Sabbi Kooner, Dara, Harj Nagra

    Mandeep Bains Teja Foods, Simranjeet Overseas Auto Body, Sanjay Vancouver Motorsports Ltd, Sukhjit Garcha Sukhi Hayer Motors, Jas Kandola Vancity Car Service
    Bob Badhan Fruiticana Surrey, Sunny Nagar Hair Styler Team

    Hair By - Bob Gaba Bob's Hair & Beauty Bar

    Make Up By - Beauty Call Angela Dhesi

    Music on Zee Music Company

    Stream it on:
    Gaana
    Saavn
    Jio Music
    iTunes
    Wynk
    Google Play
    Idea Music Lounge

    Set Billo Tera Jatt as your caller tune - SMS FNFF5 To 57575

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116158331
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379317290
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899317290
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9317290 to 51234
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 9317290 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 6584378 to 56700
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 6584378 to 53000

    Connect with us on :

    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • KAJLA Tarsem Jassar | Wamiqa Gabbi | Pav Dharia | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:48

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Present :-
    KAJLA (Official Video) Tarsem Jassar Ft. Wamiqa Gabbi , Music by Pav Dharia


    Song : Kajla
    Album : My Pride
    Singer/Lyrics - Tarsem Jassar
    Starring - Wamiqa Gabbi
    Music - Pav Dharia
    Mix Master - Pav Dharia
    Director - Sharan Art
    DOP- Jaype
    Cheif Asst Director- Inder Sekhon
    Asst Director- Sukhmanjot Singh
    Asst DOP - Garry Singh
    Editor – Puneet Ghattaura
    Choreograpger – Nitin Arora
    Asst. Choreograpger – Vilish Nanariya
    Costume Designer – Rabia Rataul
    Wamiqa’s Costume Designer – Scarlet by Shruti Jamaal
    Wamiqa’s Jewellery – Kalyan Jewellers
    Makeup & Hair – Karanveer Singh & Kanchan
    Makeup & Hair (Wamiqa’s Team) – Coco Ballucci & Ishan
    Cast – Aryan Singh & Uday Kalsi
    Art – Deepak & Suraj
    Production Head - Gurjot Singh
    Online Promotion - BIGMedia
    (
    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:


    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • Butterfly : Jass Manak Satti Dhillon | Sharry Nexus | GK DIGITAL | New Songs | Geet MP3

    2:44

    Geet MP3 & GK Digital Presenting Official Video Butterfly
    Make Sure You Will Like It And Spread it As Much As You Can.

    Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs:

    You Can Download/Play Full Album On :

    Apple Music :
    iTunes :
    Wynk :
    Gaana :
    JioSaavn :
    Hungama :
    Spotify :
    Prime Music India :
    Google Play Music :
    YT Music :
    Amazon Uk :
    Resso :


    Song : Butterfly
    Singer : Jass Manak
    Lyrics : Jass Manak
    Composer : Jass Manak
    Music : Sharry Nexus
    Story & Direction : Satti Dhillon
    Director : Satti Dhillon
    Female Lead : Ritu Pamnani
    Stylist : Priyaana Thapar
    Editor : Nairi Danielyan
    Colour Grading : ThePost Brothers
    DOP : Vahe Hambardzumyan
    Focus Puller : Gevorg Gharayan
    Bts : Ashwin
    Casting Director : Kajal Narayan
    Makeup : Judy Shibu
    Hair Stylist : Shahbaz
    Wardrobe Stylist : Jasmine
    Line Producer : Fahim Rahiman
    Production House : Third Eye Films Dubai
    Spot Boys : Nazish, Thansi, Razaqat
    Location Courtesy : City Walk (Meraas) Al Noor Island
    Poster : The Town Media
    Artist Management : Gurbaksh Dhillon & Oshan Raj
    Produced By : Kv Dhillon
    Online Promotions : GK DIGITAL
    Music Label : Geet MP3

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK Digital
    Instagram:

    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????

    Website:
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Twitter :
    SnapChat :

  • Aagya Pasand Official Video | Preet Sandhu | B Music | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:11

    #AagyaPasand #PreetSandhu #BMusic

    Presenting latest Song Aagya Pasand sung by Preet Sandhu. The music of new song is given by Muzik Mine while lyrics are penned by Happy Lakhipuriya. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!


    ♪ Also Available on ♪
    iTunes:
    AppleMusic:
    Youtube Music:
    Spotify:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    Amazon:
    Tidal:


    Song: Aagya Pasand
    Singer: Preet Sandhu
    Lyrics: Happy Lakhipuriya
    Music: Muzik Mine
    Produced By: Bally Singh Kakar
    Online Promotion : Soul Digital
    Director: Sonu Pal
    Label: B Music


    Digital Partner : Pixilar Studios


    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!

  • Majhe Aale Full Video Ariv Aulakh | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Affsar Productions | AME Digital

    3:46

    ► AFFSAR PRODUCTIONS & MANNI LAMBAR Presenting ARIV AULAKH. New Video Song MAJHE AALE. So Must Watch, Like, Share & Leave Your Valuable Comments.

    ► Subscribe To Our Channel For Upcoming Songs :-

    ____________________________________________________________________

    ???? Song Credits :-

    ☞ Title - Majhe Aale

    ☞ Singer & Lyrics - Ariv Aulakh [ ]
    ☞ Music - Issa DC [ ]
    ☞ Producer - Manni Lambar
    ☞ Director & DOP - Savi kahlon
    ☞ Editing & Di - Gaurav K Mehra And Onkar singh
    ☞ Project - Team Affsar
    ☞ Poster - The Town Media
    ☞ Spl Thanks - Goldy Gill (Australia ), THENICKSEYE
    ☞ Online & Digtal Promotion - AME Digital [Artist Media]
    ☞ Label - Affsar Productions

    ► Record Label - AFFSAR PRODUCTIONS
    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected with us ????

    ● INSTAGRAM -
    ● FACEBOOK -
    ● GMAIL - affsarproductions@gmail.com
    ● CONTACT - +64 27 949 6012

    © Copyright By AFFSAR PRODUCTIONS All Rights Reserved
    Published Year - 2020
    _______________________________________________________________________________

    ???? Stream / Download from Original's

    ♪ iTunes -
    ♪ Spotify -
    ♪ Wynk Music -
    ♪ Qobuz -
    ♪ Yandex -
    ♪ Kkbox -
    ♪ Google Music Play -
    ♪ Amazon -
    ♪ Raaga -
    ♪ Tidal -

    ► Caller Tunes Code's

    ● Airtel - Download The WYNK APP & Set CallerTune
    ● JioSaavn - Download The JioSaavn APP & Set CallerTune
    ● Idea (Dial) - 53712117372
    ● Vodafone (Dial) - 53712117372
    ● BSNL (SMS) - 12117372 To 56700
    _____________________________________________________________________________________

    ► Promotion & Digital Distribution :- AME Digital [Artist Media]
    ► Enjoy & Stay Connected with us ????

    ● INSTAGRAM -
    ● FACEBOOK -
    ● CONTACT - +91 97794-84898
    ____________________________________________________________________

    #ArivAulakh #AffsarProductions #AMEDigitalOfficial #ArtistMedia

  • x
  • Jatta Takda Hoja : Jass Bajwa | G Skillz | Pavitar Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Being Digital

    34

    Jatta Takda Hoja : Jass Bajwa | G Skillz | Pavitar Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020



    Singer Lyrics Composer : Jass Bajwa
    Music : G Skillz
    Project By : Pavitar Bal
    Online Promotion : Being Digital
    Social Media Promotion : Gold Media



    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Being Digital

  • Official Video: Nikle Currant Song | Jassi Gill | Neha Kakkar | Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz | Jaani

    3:34

    Presenting the official music video of the new song Nikle Currant, This latest track is in the voice of Jassi Gill & Neha Kakkar, composed by Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz and the lyrics of this new song is penned by Jaani. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! SUBSCRIBE ???? for Latest Hindi Songs 2018!

    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    JioMusic :

    _______________________________________
    For Caller Tunes :
    Nikle Currant
    Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke
    Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Nikle Currant as your caller tune - sms NKCR1 To 54646
    Set Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke as your caller tune - sms NKCR2 To 54646
    Set Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas as your caller tune - sms NKCR3 To 54646
    ________________________________________
    Song – Nikle Currant
    Singer – Jassi Gill, Neha Kakkar
    Music –Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz
    Lyrics and Composer– Jaani
    Video By - Arvindr Khaira
    Mixing & Mastering: Saffron Studio (Guri)
    Editor: Adele Periera
    Colorist: Nadeem Akhtar
    Choreographer: Hitesh, Sahaj Singh & Shreoshi
    Steadicam: Amninder Syan
    DOP: R Dee & Shinda Singh
    Hairstylist - Ali
    Makeup:- Rajan
    Music Label - T-Series
    ________________________________________
    Operator Codes:
    1.Nikle Currant
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692432
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116608889
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692432
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692432
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692432 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168208 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692432 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692432 To 56789

    2.Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692437
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116609757
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692437
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692437
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692437 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168209 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692437 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692437 To 56789

    3.Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692433
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116609344
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692433
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692433
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692433 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168210 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692433 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692433 To 56789
    ___________________________________________
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • MEHNTA DI RAFFAL | ADAB BRAR | FULL VIDEO | LATEST PUNJABI SONG | PTC RECORDS | PUNJABI SONG 2020

    2:41

    PTC Records presents new Song 'Mehnta Di Raffal' Sung By Adab Brar.

    Song Credits:
    ---------------------
    Song:- Mehanta Di Raffal

    Singer:- Adab Brar

    Lyrics:- Shoky Basantpura

    Music:- Beat Soul

    Director:- Rinku Jaiya

    DOP & Editor:- Rinku Jaiya

    Video:- Cross Films

    Music Label:- PTC RECORDS

    Special Thanks By:- Gill Raunta, Master Sanju, Lovely Toor, Manpreet Toor, Love Panesar


    _________________________________________________________________
    ♪ Available on ♪

    ♪ iTunes -

    ♪ Apple Music -

    ♪ JioSaavan -

    ♪ Wynk -

    ♪ Spotify -

    ♪ KkBox -

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Follow us on :

    ???? Facebook -
    ???? Twitter -
    ???? Pinterest -
    PTC Records is the official music label of PTC Network

    For more details contact @ #PTCRecords
    Lakush Soni – +91 9810555955 / lakush@ptcnetwork.tv
    Harjinder Singh – +91 9910735556 / harjinders@ptcnetwork.tv

    Disclaimer: The Audio & Video are exclusively owned by G Next Media Pvt. Ltd. Kindly refrain from reusing them for your own content on any platform. Any illegal use will be subjected to copyright strike followed by the legal procedures.

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ???? Subscribe To PTC Records for Latest and New Videos


    Don't Forget To Like, Comment And Share!!!!!!
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

    #MehantaDiRaffal #AdabBrar #Sandeepnagi #PTCRecords #NewPunjabiSong2020

  • Remand | Kuldeep Goh | The Flow Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Hit Media |

    3:23

    The Flow Records Presents ' Kuldeep Goh' Official Song 'Remand ' Make Sure You Will Like It and Share.

    Subscribe To Our For New Songs:

    Credits:

    Title: Remand
    Singer /Lyrics: Kuldeep Goh
    Music: Ustaad Music
    Composed By : Gurjant Janti
    Director: Neeraj Libra
    Video By : Thunder Eye Films
    Producer: Sarbjit Singh (USA)
    Project By : Deol Saab
    Dop & Editor: Jass Cheema
    Asst Director : Akash Shore , Akash Kaliyan , Tinka Sounti
    Poster: Perfect Route
    Label: The Flow Records
    Online Promotion : Hit Media

    Special Thanks : Harjinder Singh Goh


    Available on :

    iTunes :
    AppleMusic :
    Spotify:
    Amazon:
    Wynk:
    JioSaavn:
    Tidal :
    Sound Cloud:
    Resso :
    Napster:

    Contact us: 97799-93733

    #Remand #KuldeepGoh #TheFlowRecords

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!

    ► Follow us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Youtube:
    ► Follow us on Website:
    This song is subject to copyright of The Flow Records..

  • Allah Khair Kare | Saajz Ft Himanshi Khurana | Sandeep Sharma | New Punjabi Song2020

    4:40

    Speed Records & Gurpreet Singh Baidwan Present

    Song - Allah Khair Kare (Full Video)
    Artist - Saajz Ft Himanshi Khurana
    Lyrics - Mravi
    Music - Gaurav Dev, Kartik Dev
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    Label - Speed Records

    Video Credits:-
    Director : Sandeep Sharma
    DOP : Vikcee
    Editor : Gobindpuriya
    Makeup : Sourabh Makeovers
    Hair : Sam Hairstylist
    Equipment : Blackmagic Designs & C.P Store, Chandigarh
    Production Management : Palace Productions LLC

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -
    Spotify -
    Amazon music -
    youtube Music -

    Operator Codes:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial -53712117295
    Idea Subscribers Dial -53712117295
    Bsnl (North / West) SMS BT 12117295 To 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, Allah Khair Kare, Allah Khair Kare song, Allah Khair Kare video full, Allah Khair Kare saajz, Allah Khair Kare by saajz, Allah Khair Kare lyric, saajz new, saajz song, himanshi khurana new, himanshi khurana song, himanshi khurana video, Gaurav Dev, Kartik Dev, allah, allah khairkare, alla khair kare, alla, khair kare, trending, new song

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Jugni Mastqalandar : Arif Lohar | Mukhtar Sahota | Fozia Hassan | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:57

    HSR Entertainment Presents 'Jugni Mastqalandar' by Arif Lohar & Mukhtar Sahota featuring Fozia Hassan. Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 & New Punjabi Songs 2020

    #JugniMastqalandar #ArifLohar #MukhtarSahota #FoziaHassan #Sufi #Rock #Fusion

    Song: Jugni Mastqalandar
    Singers: Arif Lohar & Fozia Hassan
    Music: Mukhtar Sahota
    Lyrics: Arif Lohar & Alam Lohar
    Mix & Master: Mukhtar Sahota
    Video: Sahib Sekhon
    Editor: Dinesh Prajapati
    Producer: Rishabh Puri
    Label: HSR Entertainment
    Online Promotion: ABC Media (Ram +91 9983787878)

    Facebook :
    Instagram :

  • Gitaz Bindrakhia: Yaar Bolda Snappy | Rav Hanjra | Rupan Bal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    4:20

    Presenting latest punjabi song Yaar Bolda sung Gitaz Bindrakhia, The music of the song is given by Snappy, Atul Sharma while lyrics are penned by Rav Hanjra, Shamsher Sandhu. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪ Full Song Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    JioSaavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Song: Yaar Bolda
    Singer: Gitaz Bindrakhia
    Music: Snappy
    Lyrics: Rav Hanjra
    Mix and Master - Bauss P
    Video: Rupan Bal
    Music Label: T-Series

    Original Songs Credits:

    Singer: Surjit Bindrakhia
    Music: Atul Sharma
    Lyrics: Shamsher Sandhu
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Yaar Bolda song as your caller tune sms YRBLD1 To 54646
    Set Yaar Bolda - Tu Sijinne song as your caller tune sms YRBLD2 To 54646
    Set Yaar Bolda - Sardar Naal song as your caller tune sms YRBLD3 To 54646
    Set Yaar Bolda - Karobaar song as your caller tune sms YRBLD4 To 54646
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Yaar Bolda
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711020883
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116802761
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911020883
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111020883
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11020883 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7240493 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11020883 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11020883 To 56789

    2. Yaar Bolda - Tu Sijinne
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711020504
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116802759
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911020504
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111020504
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11020504 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7240496 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11020504 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11020504 To 56789

    3. Yaar Bolda - Sardar Naal
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711020487
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116802587
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911020487
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111020487
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11020487 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7240495 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11020487 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11020487 To 56789

    4. Yaar Bolda - Karobaar
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711020502
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116802762
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678911020502
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111020502
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11020502 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7240494 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11020502 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11020502 To 56789

  • Lyrical Video: Nikle Currant Song | Jassi Gill | Neha Kakkar | Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz | Jaani

    3:53

    Presenting the official music video of the new song Nikle Currant with Lyrics, This latest track is in the voice of Jassi Gill & Neha Kakkar, composed by Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz and the lyrics of this new song is penned by Jaani. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! SUBSCRIBE ???? for Latest Hindi Songs 2018!

    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    JioMusic :
    _______________________________________
    For Caller Tunes :
    Nikle Currant
    Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke
    Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Nikle Currant as your caller tune - sms NKCR1 To 54646
    Set Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke as your caller tune - sms NKCR2 To 54646
    Set Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas as your caller tune - sms NKCR3 To 54646
    ________________________________________
    Song – Nikle Currant
    Singer – Jassi Gill, Neha Kakkar
    Music –Sukh-E Muzical Doctorz
    Lyrics and Composer– Jaani
    Video By - Arvindr Khaira
    Music Label - T-Series
    ________________________________________
    Operator Codes:
    1.Nikle Currant
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692432
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116608889
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692432
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692432
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692432 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168208 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692432 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692432 To 56789

    2.Nikle Currant - Jide Te Likha Ke
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692437
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116609757
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692437
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692437
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692437 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168209 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692437 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692437 To 56789

    3.Nikle Currant - Sachi Sach Idas
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710692433
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116609344
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910692433
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110692433
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10692433 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7168210 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10692433 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10692433 To 56789
    ___________________________________________
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • Hockey Shape | Jaspreet Aujla | Kamal Khangura | Jasmeen Akhtar | Offical Video | Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:07

    Subscribe Peg City Music:

    Song: Hockey Shape
    Singer: Jaspreet Aujla Feat. Jasmeen Akhtar
    Female Lead: Kamal Khangura
    Music: ijudgesaab
    Lyrics/Composer: Jaggi Jagowal
    Video: Puneet Boparai
    DOP: Taran Bali
    Editor: DilpreetVFX
    Producer: Manpreet Aujla & Prabhjot Boparai
    Project By: Gurbir Boparai
    Label: Peg City Music
    Mixed & Master - Gurjinder Guri & Akash Bambar
    Special Thanks: Rohit Sood, Darshan Pandher, Prabhjot Karwal
    Online Promotions : Gold Media
    Stream / Download from


    Jaspreet Aujla On Instagram :


    Jaspreet Aujla On Facebook:

  • GOD BLESS YOU || NEETU SHATRAN WALA feat GURDEEP DHALIWAL || NSW CREW || LATEST SONG 2020

    2:54

    Presenting all of you the official song GOD BLESS YOU by NEETU SHATRAN WALA and GURDEEP DHALIWAL. This song is specially dedicated to all my mother , brother and sister all over the world . I hope u guys will love this song too .

    SINGER :- NEETU SHATRAN WALA feat (GURDEEP DHALIWAL 98786 63323)
    MUSIC :- AMDAD ALI
    VIDEO :- VDO DOCTORZ
    DOP :- VISHAL
    EDITOR :- GURMEET LUDHAR
    MAKEUP :- TOUCH AND GLOW

    Gurdeep dhaliwal :-

    For more stay connected with us :-

    Instagram :-

    Neetu shatran wala :-

    Facebook :-

    Gmail :- neetu01917@gmail.com

    Contact No :- 9856341921

  • Kalliyan Kulliyan - Super Singh | Diljit Dosanjh & Sonam Bajwa | Jatinder Shah

    3:33

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    Presenting the video of Kalliyan Kulliyan sung by Diljit Dosanjh.

    Song - Kalliyan Kulliyan
    Singers - Diljit Dosanjh
    Music by Jatinder Shah
    Lyricist - Veet Baljit

    Mixed And Mastered by Sameer Charegaonkar
    Recorded at Tenstars Studios

    Cast - Diljit Dosanjh & Sonam Bajwa
    Production House - BMPL & Brat Films
    Producer - Shobha Kapoor, Ekta Kapoor, Anurag Singh & Pawan Gill
    Director - Anurag Singh

    Stream It On:
    JioMusic -
    Saavn -
    Gaana -
    Wynk -

    Download from iTunes -

    Set Kalliyan Kulliyan as your caller tune - SMS SPSG2 To 57575

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116246202
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379533648
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899533648
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9533648 to 51234
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 9533648 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 6669186 to 56700
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 6669186 to 53000


    Connect with us on :

    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • Follow: Nawab Mista Baaz | Korwalia Maan | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:29

    Presenting latest punjabi song of 2018: Follow sung by Nawab. The music of new punjabi song is given by Mista Baaz while lyrics are penned by Korwalia Maan. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    Jio :

    Song: Follow
    Singer: Nawab
    Music: Mista Baaz
    Mix & Master: Sameer Charegaonkar
    DOP: Iqbal Kamboz
    Project By: Inderjit Kumar Kaushal
    Video: Parm Chahal
    Lyrics: Korwalia Maan
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Follow song as your caller tune sms FLW1 To 54646
    Set Follow - Dil Utte Dang song as your caller tune sms FLW2 To 54646
    Set Follow - Jatt song as your caller tune sms FLW3 To 54646
    Set Follow - Toor song as your caller tune sms FLW4 To 54646
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Follow
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710527118
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116548073
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910527118
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110527118
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10527118 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7122055 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10527118 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10527118 To 56789

    2. Follow - Dil Utte Dang
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710527107
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116548083
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910527107
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110527107
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10527107 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7122054 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10527107 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10527107 To 56789

    3. Follow - Jatt
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710527105
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116548095
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910527105
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110527105
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10527105 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7122053 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10527105 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10527105 To 56789

    4. Follow - Toor
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710527099
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116548014
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910527099
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110527099
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10527099 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7122052 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10527099 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10527099 To 56789

  • Kissan Hardeep Virk | Sony Thulewal | Kalla Maan | Latest Punjabi Songs| Mp4 Music

    2:41

    Subscribe To Our Channel :
    Mp4 Music & DS Waraich Presents
    Song :- Kissan
    Singer :- Hardeep Virk
    Lyrics :- Sony Thulewal (9876767466)
    Music :- Kalla Maan
    Video :- Lovepreet Singh
    Editor :- Singh Cheema VFX
    Producer :- DS Waraich
    Label - MP4 Music (98134-55555)

    #KissanAndolan # #किसान_मजदूर_एकता_जिंदाबाद
    ------------------------------------------------------
    Like || Share || Spread || Love
    -----------------------------------------------------


    ► Stream & Download Full Song Here :

    iTunes:
    AppleMusic:
    YoutubeMusic:
    Spotify:
    Wynk:
    JioSaavn:
    Amazon:
    Sound Cloud:
    Tidal:


    ► Make Your TikTok Video Here :



    ► Caller Tune Code Here :

    Airtel Subscribers Hello Tune Dial 5432117488738
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 12122281
    Idea Subscribers Sms 12122281 to 56789
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Sms BT 12122281 to 56700

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Mp4 Music :
    ► Like us on Facebook :
    ► Follow us on Twitter :
    ► Follow us on Instagram :
    ► For Business Inquiries: mp4musicofficial@gmail.com
    ► For Queries :+91 98134 55555
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, Latest punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song,

    All rights reserved @mp4music 2020.

  • Dil Lutiya | Jazzy B | Ft. Apache Indian | Sukshinder | Romeo | Jihne Mera Dil Luteya | Punjabi Hits

    3:01

    Hold onto your breaths...
    Dil Apna Punjabi brings you the most popular punjabi track Dil Lutiya from the album Romeo , Sung by legendary Jazzy B feat. Apache Indian. Composed by Sukshinder Shinda & Lyrics penned by Preet Harpal.

    Stay updated with Punjabi Music Videos, Subscribe to the below link.


    Set 'Dil Lutiya' as your Mobile Callertune (India Only)
    Vodafone Users Dial 5372534871
    Idea Users Dial 5372534871

    Available On:
    JioSaavn:
    Amazon:

    Song Credits:
    Singer(s): Jazzy B, Feat. Apache Indian
    Music Director: Sukshinder Shinda
    Lyrics: Preet Harpal

    Song Lyrics :
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mainu Maar Sutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mainu Maar Sutiya
    O Ho
    Lakk Patla Balouri Ode Nain Nain
    Kanne Jhumke Hulare Ode Lain Lain
    Gallan Kardi
    Kardi Shahad Ton Mithiyan
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mainu Maar Sutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya...

    Samne Kissi De Oh Bulano Sangdi
    Duniya Ton Chori-Chori Dil Mangdi
    Samne Kissi De Oh Bulano Sangdi
    Duniya Ton Chori-Chori Dil Mangdi
    Nale Likhdi
    Likhdi Roz Sanu Chitiyan
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mainu Maar Sutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya...

    Kalii Ode Naal Mulakat Hogayi
    Gala Gala Vich Kal Baat Ho Gayi
    Kalii Ode Naal Mulakat Hogayi
    Gala Gala Vich Kal Baat Ho Gayi
    Ohne Jind-Jaan
    Jind-Jaan Preet Nawe Likhiya
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mainu Maar Sutiya
    O Ho
    Jinne Mera Dil Lutiya...

    #DilLutiya #JazzyB #ApacheIndian #SukshinderShinda #Romeo #JihneMeraDilLuteya #JineMeraDilLuteya #BhangraSongs #PunjabiHits #PunjabiDanceSongs #DilApnaPunjabi #BestPunjabiPopSongs #PunjabiBhangraSongs

    Join Us On














    Dil Lutiya | Jazzy B | Ft. Apache Indian | Sukshinder | Romeo | Jihne Mera Dil Luteya | Punjabi Hits

  • Full Song:LAGDI LAHORE DI|Street Dancer 3D | Varun D,Shraddha K, Nora F |Guru Randhawa,Tulsi Kumar

    3:24

    Presenting the full video song Lagdi Lahore Di from the bollywood movie Street Dancer 3D. This most awaited track Lagdi Lahore Di is sung by Guru Randhawa, Tulsi Kumar. The lyrics are by Guru Randhawa.

    Gulshan Kumar And T-Series Present A T-Series Films Production In Association With Remo D’Souza Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. & Dance Film Company Ltd. Uk, Bhushan Kumar’s Street Dancer 3D. The film is starring Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor, Nora Fatehi, and Prabhu Deva in lead roles and directed by Remo D'Souza, produced by Bhushan Kumar, Divya Khosla Kumar, Krishan Kumar & Lizelle D’Souza.

    #StreetDancer3D ????NOW IN CINEMAS!!
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES: ????
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    ♫ Make Your Own TikTok Video:


    --------------------------------------------------------------
    ♫ Make Your Own Likee Video:


    --------------------------------------------------------------
    ♪Full Song Available on♪
    iTunes:
    Hungama:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:
    JioSaavn:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Spotify:

    _______________________________________
    For Caller Tunes :
    Lagdi Lahore Di
    Lagdi Lahore Di - Delhi Da Nakhra
    Lagdi Lahore Di - Impress Na Kardi Hai
    Lagdi Lahore Di - Kala Jaadu Kar Diya

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Lagdi Lahore Di as your caller tune - sms STREET14 To 54646
    Set Lagdi Lahore Di - Delhi Da Nakhra as your caller tune - sms STREET15 To 54646
    Set Lagdi Lahore Di - Impress Na Kardi Hai as your caller tune - sms STREET16 To 54646
    Set Lagdi Lahore Di - Kala Jaadu Kar Diya as your caller tune - sms STREET17 To 54646
    _______________________________________
    Song : Lagdi Lahore Di
    Singers: Guru Randhawa, Tulsi Kumar
    Music: Sachin-Jigar X Guru Randhawa
    Lyrics: Guru Randhawa
    Arrangements & Programming: Sachin-Jigar
    Additional Programming: Abhishek Singh, Hrishikesh Gangan
    Music Production Head: Romil Ved
    Mixed & Mastered by: Eric Pillai at Future Sound of Bombay
    Assistant Mix Engineer: Michael Edwin Pillai
    Choreographers: Kruti Mahesh, Rahul Shetty (RnP)
    Music Label: T-Series

    ♫ Original Song Credits
    Song: Lahore
    Singer: Guru Randhawa
    Composer: Guru Randhawa
    Lyrics: Guru Randhawa
    Music: Vee Music
    Label: T-Series
    ________________________________________
    Operator Codes:
    1.Lagdi Lahore Di
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711841722
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117344487
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711841722
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111841722
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11841722 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7354372 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11841722 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11841722 To 56789

    2.Lagdi Lahore Di - Delhi Da Nakhra
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711841687
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117344500
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711841687
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111841687
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11841687 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7354373 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11841687 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11841687 To 56789

    3.Lagdi Lahore Di - Impress Na Kardi Hai
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711841697
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117341964
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711841697
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111841697
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11841697 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7354374 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11841697 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11841697 To 56789

    4.Lagdi Lahore Di - Kala Jaadu Kar Diya
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711841657
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117344516
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711841657
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321111841657
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 11841657 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7354375 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 11841657 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 11841657 To 56789

    ________________________________________
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ???? Subscribe to T-Series:
    ???? Like us on Facebook:
    ????Follow us on Twitter:
    ???? Follow us on Instagram:

  • Jatti Vs Janjh Gurmeet Singh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | T-Series

    4:19

    Presenting latest punjabi song Jatti Vs Janjh sung and composed by Gurmeet Singh while new punjabi song is written by Rishi Malhi. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song: Jatti Vs Janjh
    Singer: Gurmeet Singh
    Music: Gurmeet Singh
    Lyrics: Rishi Malhi
    Directed By: Video Gram
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Twinbeatz - HEY | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:20

    Twinbeatz - HEY

    Listen to Twinbeatz “Endless Obsession“ EP

    Singers: Twinbeatz
    Music: Twinbeatz
    Lyrics: Twinbeatz

    Starring Models: @AnamikaDubb @SukhiMann
    Video Directed & Edited By: Twinbeatz
    Video Shot By: @HappyDProductions
    Mixed & Mastered: @MixedByHanish
    Project Mgmt/BTS: @EventsByPawan
    Jeep Wrangler: @V.Rozayyy

    STAY CONNECTED:
    Twinbeatz:






    (C) 2020 DJ Twinbeatz Inc

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan Lyrics - Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:56

    Manak Diyan Kalliyan Lyrics - Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    Manak Diyan Kalliyan Lyrics In Hindi By Jazzy B द्वारा गाया गया है. Rav Hanjra ने Manak Diyan Kalliyan Song Lyrics लिखे हैं. Snappy द्वारा इस गाने का Music दिया गया है.

    --------------------------------

    Song Credits:

    Singer
    Jazzy B
    Lyricist
    Rav Hanjra
    Music
    Snappy

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Get Latest Punjabi Songs Lyrics in Hindi From Here :


    Facebook:


    Subscribe Our Channel for Latest Punjabi Songs Lyrics In Hindi :

    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    new punjabi song,manak diyan kalliyan,jazzy b song,jazzy b new song,latest punjabi song 2020,jazzy b songs,jazzy song 2020,jazzy b punjabi songs,manak diya kalliyan jazzy b song,punjabi song 2020 jazzy b,new punjabi song,new punjabi song 2020,latest punjabi song,songs new punjabi 2020,2020 punjabi song,song punjabi jazzy b,snappy new song,song 2020,new song,2020 new song,songs punjabi,songs punjabi new,manak diyan kalliyan lyrics

  • Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    4:07

    Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B (Original Song) | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B (Original Song) | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B (Original Song) | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B (Original Song) | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    Manak Diyan Kallian - Jazzy B (Original Song) | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan Jazzy B ll New Punjabi Song Whatsapp Status 2020 ll UK07Wala

    26

    #ManakDiyanKalliyan #JazzyB #UK07Wala

    ???? ???? Welcome To My Channel ????????

    ???????????? UK07 Wala ????????????????

    ▶ Please Like ????Comment And Share ????

    ????Punjabi Romantic Song ????New Whatsapp Status Video ????Love New Punjabi Song Status????Whatsapp Status Cute Love ????????New Latest Status Video????????



    ????All Credit Goes to....Copyright Owner

    Copright non-profit and the songs are credited. or Disclamier Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticsm, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research.Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be enfringing. Non-Profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.


    Tags.
    Punjabi Status,
    New Phnjabi Whatsapp Status,
    New Punjabi Latest Status,
    punjabi Love Status,
    New Song Status,
    Sad Status,
    Romantic Status,
    Old Status,
    Romance song Status,
    Some Whatsapp Status,
    All Love Status,
    Lovely Status,
    New Punjabi latest Status,
    Cute Love Status,
    Rimix Status Punjabi,
    Kaimm Status New,
    Romance love Status,
    New Whatsapp Status Daru Song,
    Latest Song Status,
    New Punjabi Bebe Bapu status,
    Lovely Status Punjabi,
    New Punjabi Attitude Status,
    New Punjabi Cute Status,
    New Punjabi Splendar Status,
    New Punjabi Love Status,
    New Punjabi Sad Whatsapp Status,
    New Latest Song Status ,
    New Punjabi Style Status,
    New Punjabi Lover Status,
    New Punjabi Killer Status,
    New Punjabi Dashing status,
    New Love Punjabi Whatsapp Status,
    New Model Punjabi Status,
    New Punjabi Att Status,
    New Punjabi Fadu Status,
    New Punjabi Badmashi Status,
    New Punjabi Kaimm Status,
    New Punjabi Kiss Status,
    New Punjabi Year Status,
    New Punjabi Valintine Status,
    New Punjabi Holi Status,
    New Punjabi Diwali Status,
    New Punjabi All Festiwal status,
    New Punjabi Tranding Status,
    New Punjabi Song Whatsapp Status tranding,
    New Punjabi Lovely Status

  • Manak Diyan Kallian Jazzy B New Punjabi 2020

    4:06

    Song Name: MANAK DIYAN KALLIAN
    Artist: Jazzy-B
    Lyrics: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Producer: Gurpreet Singh Baidwan
    Presented By: Music Builderzz & Dinesh
    Music Label: Music Builderzz

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 Whatsapp Status Song

    50

    Singer: Jazzy B'
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals
    Label: Music Builderzz


    Digital Powered By: Black Digital

    #sphanzra
    Like comment share
    Subscribe my channel for more videos
    ????

    ????ਵੀਡੀਓ???? ਚੰਗੀ ਲੱਗੀ ਤਾ???????? ਲਾਇਕ ????????ਸ਼ੇਅਰ???? ਕੁਮੈਟ???? ਅਤੇ ▶subscribe ਕਰੋ ????????➡⬆

    #karanaujla #sidhumoosewala #babbumaan #sphanzra #instagram #whatsapp #status #whatsappstatuspunjabi
    #punjabi
    #punjabistatus #whatsapppunjabistatus #2020
    #geetandimachine #karan #aujla #chandigarh #punjab #karanaujla_official #newsong #newsongs #punjab #newupdate #rmg
    #karanaujla #punjabigallery01 #punjabisong #punjabitrend #punjabitadka #punjabitadka
    #karanaujla_official #karanaujla #wmk

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 Whatsapp Status Song

    46

    Singer: Jazzy B'
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals
    Label: Music Builderzz


    Digital Powered By: Black Digital


    #sphanzra
    Like comment share
    Subscribe my channel for more videos
    ????

    ????ਵੀਡੀਓ???? ਚੰਗੀ ਲੱਗੀ ਤਾ???????? ਲਾਇਕ ????????ਸ਼ੇਅਰ???? ਕੁਮੈਟ???? ਅਤੇ ▶subscribe ਕਰੋ ????????➡⬆

    #karanaujla #sidhumoosewala #babbumaan #sphanzra #instagram #whatsapp #status #whatsappstatuspunjabi
    #punjabi
    #punjabistatus #whatsapppunjabistatus #2020
    #geetandimachine #karan #aujla #chandigarh #punjab #karanaujla_official #newsong #newsongs #punjab #newupdate #rmg
    #karanaujla #punjabigallery01 #punjabisong #punjabitrend #punjabitadka #punjabitadka
    #karanaujla_official #karanaujla #wmk

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan - Jazzy B Bass Boosted New Punjabi Song | Just Feel Bass JFB

    4:06

    Manak Diyan Kalliyan - Jazzy B { Bass Boosted } New Punjabi Song | Just Feel Bass JFB

    ???? Follow Instagram ???? : -

    For More Updates
      
      Plz Subscribe My Channel  (???? Just Feel Bass JFB ????)
    CHANNEL ਨੂੰ SUBSCRIBE ਕਰੋ ਤੇ BELL ICON ਤੇ ਜਰੂਰ CLICK ਕਰੋ।????????????????

    ???? Subscribe To Our Channel ???? -

    #ManakDiyanKalliyan - #JazzyB { #BassBoosted } #NewPunjabiSong | #JustFeelBassJFB

    ????????
    ????NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED????

    ????????✔️✔️All Credits & Copyrights go to the original Content????????

    ????ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.????

    ⚠️⚠️If I didn't credit your work properly please send me a mail and I will correct it as soon as possible⚠️⚠️

    ⛔️ ⛔Copyright/Licensing: If any producer/label/artist has an issue with any of the songs or pictures please send me a mail (mail-id given above) and the video will be taken down immediately. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.⛔⛔

    ????????????????Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.????????????????

    #justfeelbass
    #feelthebass
    #bassboosted
    #punjabisong
    #punjabibassboosted
    #punjabibasssong
    #Punjabihitsong
    #manakdiyankalliyan
    #jazzyB
    #jazzyBhits

    Thank you guys keep supporting ????????????

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020|Whatsapp Status Song

    1:11

    Singer: Jazzy B'
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals
    Label: Music Builderzz


    Digital Powered By: Black Digital
    #sphanzra
    Like comment share
    Subscribe my channel for more videos
    ????

    ????ਵੀਡੀਓ???? ਚੰਗੀ ਲੱਗੀ ਤਾ???????? ਲਾਇਕ ????????ਸ਼ੇਅਰ???? ਕੁਮੈਟ???? ਅਤੇ ▶subscribe ਕਰੋ ????????➡⬆

    #karanaujla #sidhumoosewala #babbumaan #sphanzra #instagram #whatsapp #status #whatsappstatuspunjabi
    #punjabi
    #punjabistatus #whatsapppunjabistatus #2020
    #geetandimachine #karan #aujla #chandigarh #punjab #karanaujla_official #newsong #newsongs #punjab #newupdate #rmg
    #karanaujla #punjabigallery01 #punjabisong #punjabitrend #punjabitadka #punjabitadka
    #karanaujla_official #karanaujla #wmk

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Rav Hanjra | Snappy | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 Whatsapp Status Song

    41

    Singer: Jazzy B'
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals
    Label: Music Builderzz


    Digital Powered By: Black Digital
    #sphanzra
    Like comment share
    Subscribe my channel for more videos
    ????

    ????ਵੀਡੀਓ???? ਚੰਗੀ ਲੱਗੀ ਤਾ???????? ਲਾਇਕ ????????ਸ਼ੇਅਰ???? ਕੁਮੈਟ???? ਅਤੇ ▶subscribe ਕਰੋ ????????➡⬆

    #karanaujla #sidhumoosewala #babbumaan #sphanzra #instagram #whatsapp #status #whatsappstatuspunjabi
    #punjabi
    #punjabistatus #whatsapppunjabistatus #2020
    #geetandimachine #karan #aujla #chandigarh #punjab #karanaujla_official #newsong #newsongs #punjab #newupdate #rmg
    #karanaujla #punjabigallery01 #punjabisong #punjabitrend #punjabitadka #punjabitadka
    #karanaujla_official #karanaujla #wmk

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan BASS BOOSTED | Jazzy B | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:55

    LIKE AND SUBSCRIBE


    NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.



    Disclaimer: ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.


    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use.*




    #jazzyb
    #newsong
    #bassboosted

  • Manak Diyan Kalliyan - Jazzy B | Bass Boosted | Bass Punjab

    4:06

    Manak Diyan Kalliyan | Jazzy B | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Bass Boosted | Bass Punjab (BP)


    Song : Manak Diyan Kalliyan
    Singer: Jazzy B
    Female Lead: Nikki Kaur
    Lyrics / Composer: Rav Hanjra
    Music: Snappy
    Mix/Master: Bauss P (UK)
    Director: Harry Chahal
    Make Up: Reema Mukhija
    Hair: Sunny Nagar Hairstyle
    VFX: Parvez Musapuria
    Making: Giacomo Pastorino
    Drone Shot: Sangam Studio Photography
    Film By: True Roots Production
    Project By : Dinesh
    Produced By: Gurpeet Singh Baidwan
    Conceived By : Harpreet Singh
    Digital Promotions: Black Digitals and Baaj Media

    Instagram promotion - THE CRACKTEAM



    Contact With Us - BassPunjab (BP)

    Instagram :

    Youtube :-

    NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.
    Disclaimer: ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.

    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.*

    Thank you guys keep supporting????
    Do SUBSCRIBE to Our Channel FOR More...


    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Jazzy_B_Bass_Boosted
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Jazzy_B_Deep_Bass
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Jazzy_B_Bass_Punjab
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Jazzy_B_Full_Song
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Jazzy_B_Song
    #Jazzy_B_Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Bass_Boosted
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Deep_Bass
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Bass_Punjab
    #Manak_Diyan_Kalliyan_Full_Song
    #Latest_New_Punjabi_Songs_2020
    #Latest_Punjabi_Songs_2020
    #New_Song_Jazzy_B
    #Jazzy_B_New_Song
    #Jazzy_B_Bass_Boosted
    #Jazzy_B_Deep_Bass
    #Jazzy_B_Bass_Punjab
    #Jazzy_B_Full_Song
    #Latest_Punjabi_Song_Bass_Punjab
    #Latest_Bass_Punjab_Song
    #Bass_Punjab_Latest_Song
    #Bass_Punjab_Latest_Punjabi_Song
    #Bass_Punjab_Bass_Boosted_Song


    Tags:-manak diya kaliya,manak diyan kaliyan,manak diyan kaliyan song,manak diyan kaliyan punjabi song,manak diyan kaliyan remix,manak diyan kaliyan,manak diyan kaliyan jazzy b,manak diyan kaliyan mp3,manak diyan kaliyan jazzy b,manak diyan kaliyan jazzy b new song,jazzy b,jazzy b all songs,jazzy b song

  • Jazzy B New Punjabi song Manak Diyan Kalliyan Whatsapp Status Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    31

    Jazzy B New Punjabi song Manak Diyan Kalliyan Whatsapp Status Latest Punjabi Song 2020

  • FAN SPORT Sidhu Moose Wala FT JAZZY B New Punjabi Song LATEST PUNJABI SONG 202O

    31

    FAN SPORT (OFICIAL TEASER ) Sidhu Moose Wala FT JAZZY B New Punjabi Song LATEST PUNJABI SONG 202O

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu