This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Neelangarayil

x
  • Neelangarayil - Pulivaal Video Song

    5:11

    Magic Frames present - Pulivaal

    Neelangarayil sung by Karthik and Saindhavi

    Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114008947.
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896773 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896773 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 14043822 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896773 to 51234.

    Music: N.R.Raghunanthan

    Lyrics: Vairamuthu

    Starring: Vimal, Prasanna, Oviya, Ananya, Iniya, Soori, Swarnamalya, Thambi Ramiah

    Directed by G. Marimuthu

    Produced by R. Radikaa Sarathkumar & Listin Stephen

    Follow us:
    twitter.com/divomovies
    facebook.com/divomovies

    Note: Request all to use the video link or embed link to promote the songs/trailer and refrain from downloading this video and help us support anti-piracy measures.

  • x
  • Neelangarayil - Pulivaal | Official Full Song

    6:00

    Magic Frames presents Pulivaal

    Neelangarayil - Song from Pulivaal

    Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114008947.
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896773 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896773 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 14043822 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896773 to 51234.

    Music: N.R.Raghunanthan
    Singers: Karthik & Shreya Ghosal
    Lyrics: Vairamuthu
    Video editing: R. Nityanand Keerthi

    Produced by R. Radikaa Sarathkumar & Listin Stephen

    Starring: Vimal, Prasanna, Oviya, Ananya, Iniya, Soori, Swarnamalya, Thambi Ramiah

    Directed by G. Marimuthu

    Note: Request all to use the video link or embed link to promote the songs/trailer and refrain from downloading this video and help us support anti-piracy measures.

  • x
  • kolaikaara | VIDYASAKAR HITS | HQ digital songs #023

    4:22

    HQ digital songs HQ digitally remastered mp3 songs | 3in1 songs | VIDYASAKAR HITS | kolaikaara analachu | thambi vettothi sundaram

  • Adi Unakkulla Olichu Vachen

    4:06

    Provided to YouTube by Mango Music

    Adi Unakkulla Olichu Vachen · Anthakudi Ilayaraja, Priyanka

    Thodraa

    ℗ Mango Music

    Released on: 2019-05-20

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • x
  • Chandi Veeran | Tamil Movie | Alunguraen Kulunguraen | Video Song | Atharvaa Murali | TrendMusic

    4:09

    Watch the most romantic melody of the year, Alunguraen Kulunguraen from the successful Tamil movie Chandi Veeran

    Cast: Atharvaa Murali, Anandhi
    Music: S. N. Arunagiri
    Singer : Namitha Babu, Prasanna Rao
    Lyricst: Mani Amuthavan
    Director: A. Sarkunam
    Producer: Bala
    Banner: Bala Studios

    Operator Codes:

    Song Name: Alta Maappu

    Airtel Subscribes dial 5432114816867
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 3530472 to 53000
    Vodafone Subscribers dial 5376342716
    Idea subscribers dial 567896342716
    Tata Docomo subscribers dial 5432116342716
    Bsnl S/E subscribers SMS BT space 6342716 to 56700

    Song Name: Alunguraen Kulunguraen

    Airtel Subscribes dial 5432114816864
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 3530473 to 53000
    Vodafone Subscribers dial 5376342717
    Idea subscribers dial 567896342717
    Tata Docomo subscribers dial 5432116342717
    Bsnl S/E subscribers SMS BT space 6342717 to 56700

    Song Name: Eecham Pazha Sevappe

    Airtel Subscribes dial 5432114816853
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 3530474 to 53000
    Vodafone Subscribers dial 5376342718
    Idea Subscribers dial 567896342718
    Tata Docomo Subscribers dial 5432116342718
    Bsnl S/E Subscribers SMS BT space 6342718 to 56700

    For more:

    Subscribe to us on:
    Like us on:
    Follow us on:

  • Koodamela Koodavechi | Rummy | D.Imman Hits | Hq Songs #55

    5:01

    Koodamela Koodavechi , Rummy , D.Imman Hits , Vijay Sethupathi , Hq Songs , Hq digitally remastered mp3 songs , 3in1 songs ,

  • x
  • Desingu Raja - Ammadi Ammadi Video| Bindhu, Vimal

    4:23

    Watch Ammadi Ammadi Official Full Song from the Movie Desingu Raja

    Song Name - Ammadi Ammadi
    Movie - Desingu Raja
    Singer - Shreya Ghoshal
    Music - D. Imman
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - Ezhil
    Starring - Vimal, Bindhu Madhavi
    Producer - P. Madan
    Banner - Escape Artists Motion Pictures
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.



    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Kalavani 2 | Ottaram Pannatha Video Song | Vimal, Oviya | A. Sarkunam

    3:47

    Just Out! Watch the teaser of Action - Drama - KOMBU VATCHA SINGAMDA :

    Watch the delightful Video Song 'Ottaram Pannatha' from the Tamil movie #Kalavani 2. Kalavani 2 is an upcoming Tamil movie starring Vimal and Oviya in the lead, Directed and Produced by A. Sarkunam under the banner Varmans Productions

    Singers: Mani Amuthavan, Namtha Babu
    Lyrics and Music by: Mani Amuthavan

    Set Kalavani 2 as your Caller Ring Back Tone:

    Ottaram
    Idea (Dialer Tone): Dial 5678910717775
    Vodafone (Callertune): Dial 53710717775
    BSNL (BSNL Tune): SMS BT 10717775 to 56700
    Airtel (Hello Tune): Activate Hello Tune on Wynk App

    Thaaya Suthum Pillaiya Ottaram
    Idea (Dialer Tone): Dial 5678910717776
    Vodafone (Callertune): Dial 53710717776
    BSNL (BSNL Tune): SMS BT 10717776 to 56700
    Airtel (Hello Tune): Activate Hello Tune on Wynk App

    Vanavilla Pola Nee Ottaram
    Idea (Dialer Tone): Dial 5678910717777
    Vodafone (Callertune): Dial 53710717777
    BSNL (BSNL Tune): SMS BT 10717777 to 56700
    Airtel (Hello Tune): Activate Hello Tune on Wynk App

    Stream & Listen to the songs of Kalavani 2 on:
    Apple Music:
    JioSaavn:
    Gaana:
    Wynk Music:
    Amazon Music:
    Spotify:

    ???? Get alerts when we release any new video. TURN ON THE BELL ICON on the channel! ????

    SUBSCRIBE for more:



    * ANTI-PIRACY WARNING *
    This content is Copyright to Muzik247. Any unauthorized reproduction, redistribution or re-upload is strictly prohibited of this material. Legal action will be taken against those who violate the copyright of the following material presented!


    #Oviya #Vimal #Kalavani2 #OviyaArmy #OviyaSongs #Kalavani2Songs #TamilNewSongs #Tamilnewhits #Tamilsongs #Ottarampannatha

  • Rekka - Kanna Kaattu Podhum Video Tamil | Vijay Sethupathi | D. Imman

    4:18

    Watch Kanna Kaattu Podhum official song video from the movie Rekka

    Movie - Rekka
    Song - Kanna Kaattu Podhum
    Singer - Shreya Ghoshal
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Starring - Vijay Sethupathi, Lakshmi Menon
    Director - Rathina Shiva
    Music Director - D. Imman
    Editor - Praveen KL
    Cinematography - Dinesh Krishna. B
    Art Director - Mohan Mahendiran
    Fight Master - Rajasekar
    Producer - B. Ganesh
    Co-Producer - Suba Ganesh
    Banner - Common Man

    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    ©2016 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • x
  • Saattai - Adi Raangi Video | Imman

    3:39

    Music video by D. Imman;Santosh Hariharan;Anitha performing Adi Raangi. (C) 2012 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

  • Kandangi Full Song - Jilla Tamil Movie | Vijay | Kajal Aggarwal | Imman | Shreya Ghoshal

    4:19

    Listen to Jilla Tamil Movie Songs | Kandangi kandangi Video Song | Starring Vijay, Kajal Aggarwal, Mohanlal, Directed by R. T. Neason, Music composed by Imman. Jilla was released worldwide on 9 January 2014.
    For Lyrics, Scroll down ⍗

    Song: Kandangi kandangi Song
    Singer: Vijay, Shreya Ghosal
    Music: Imman
    Lyrics: Vairamuthu

    Cast - Vijay, Kajal Aggarwal, Mohanlal, Mahat Raghavendra, Niveda Thomas, Soori, Sampath Raj.
    Directed by : R. T. Neason
    Produced by : R. B. Choudary

    Lyrics:

    Kandangi kandangi katti vantha ponnu
    Kandale kirukathum kanja vecha kannu

    Hey, kandangi kandangi katti vantha ponnu
    Kandaale kirukethum kanja vecha kannu
    Antha kannukku anchu lakcham thaarendi
    Antha nenchuku sothezhuthi thaarendi
    Mutham thariyaa..oh oh..

    Ho..kandaangi kandaangi katti vantha ponnu
    Kandale kirukathum kanja vecha kannu
    Intha kannukku anchu latcham pothathu
    Intha nenchukku sothezhuthi theeradhu
    Thalli nillayya…

    Adi un veedu thallakulam
    En veedu teppakkulam
    Neerodu neeru serrattume
    Azhagar mala koyil yaana vanthu
    Alva va thinbathu pol
    En aassa unna thinnathume

    Oththaikkotha azhaikkum azhagu
    Otha pakkam odungum pozhudhu
    Budhikulla arikuthu
    Nethikulla thudikuthu

    Vella muzhi veliya theriya
    Kalla muzhi muzhikkum pozhuthu
    En ussuru odunguthu
    Era kolla nadunguthu

    Chinna chinna poyyum pessura
    Chillunu thaan sudum yethura

    Nee paathaka thenna matta
    Panjakka thekam katta
    Passangu venam sundharane
    Nee teyyaatha naatu katta
    Theriyama maatiketten
    En raassi endrum manmathane

    Kandaangi kandaangi katti vantha ponnu
    Kandaale kirukathum kanja vecha kannu

    Kannukulla erangi erangi
    Nenjukulla urangi urangi
    En ussura parikire
    Enna seyya nenaikkure

    Ambu vittu aala adikkire
    Thombu vittu vaala pudikkire

    Thaali illaatha samsarrame
    Thadai illaa minsaarame
    Vilaketha vadi vennilave

    Endhan maarpoda santhaname
    Maaraappu vaiboghame
    Muthaada vaayya munirave

    Kandaangi kandaangi katti vantha ponnu
    Kandale kirukathum kanja vecha kannu
    Intha kannukku anchu latcham pothathu
    Intha nenchukku sothezhuthi theeradhu
    Thalli nillaya…

    Kandangi kandangi …
    Kandaale kirukathum kanja vecha kannu


    Click here to watch :

    Vijay's Jilla Mashup Video HD


    Jilla Yeppo Maama Song With Lyrics


    Jilla Original Music Box


    For more updates about Star Music India:
    Subscribe - 
    Like - 
    Follow -

  • Anjala - Kanjadai Video | Vimal, Nandhita | Gopi Sundar

    4:44

    Watch Kanjadai official full song video from the movie Anjala

    Song Name - Kanjadai
    Movie - Anjala
    Singer - V.V. Prassanna & Vandana Srinivasan
    Music - Gopi Sundar
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - Thangam Saravanan
    Starring - Vimal, Nandhita
    Producer - S.Dhilip Kumar
    Studio - Farmers Master Plan Production
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2015 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Kayal - Yen Aala Paakkaporaen Video | Anandhi, Chandran | D. Imman

    4:12

    Watch 'Yen Aala Paakkaporaen' from Kayal, a beautiful romantic number that brings out the joy of meeting one's lover. Shreya Ghoshal & K.G. Ranjith bring out the excitement in this duet, composed by D. Imman & written by Yugabharathi.

    Song Name - Yen Aala Paakkaporaen
    Movie - Kayal
    Singer - Shreya Ghoshal & K.G. Ranjith
    Music - D. Imman
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - Prabhu Solomon
    Starring - Anandhi, Chandran
    Producer - Madhan
    Studio - Escape Artists Motion Pictures
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2014 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:
    Instagram:

  • Kanneer Thuliye Official Video Song - Malini 22 Palayamkottai

    3:47

    Kanneer Thuliye Official Full Video Song

    Movie: Malini 22 Palayamkottai
    Starcast: Nithya Menen, Krish J Sathar, Kovai Sarala & others
    Director: Sripriya
    Composer: Arvind & Shankar
    Singer: Vijay Yesudas
    Lyricist: Na Muthukumar
    Producer: Rajkumar Sethupathy
    Banner: A Rajkumar Theatres Pvt Ltd Production
    Label: Think Music

    Subscribe to us on:
    Follow us on:
    Like us on:
    Buy music:

  • ரெக்க - கண்ண காட்டு போதும் தமிழ் பாடல்வரிகள் | விஜய் சேதுபதி

    4:22

    ரெக்க திரைபடத்திலிருந்து கண்ண காட்டு போதும் பாடல் கண்டு மகிழுங்கள் !

    Movie - Rekka
    Song - Kanna Kaattu Podhum
    Singer - Shreya Ghoshal
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Starring - Vijay Sethupathi, Lakshmi Menon
    Director - Rathina Shiva
    Music Director - D. Imman
    Editor - Praveen KL
    Cinematography - Dinesh Krishna. B
    Art Director - Mohan Mahendiran
    Fight Master - Rajasekar
    Producer - B. Ganesh
    Co-Producer - Suba Ganesh
    Banner - Common Man

    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2016 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Kalvane - Megha | Full Video Song | Haricharan, NSK Ramya

    6:01

    Official Full Song Video of Kalvane from Megha.
    An Isaignani Ilayaraaja Festival.
    Sung by Haricharan, NSK Ramya
    Starring: Ashwin Kakamenu, Shrushti, Angana Roy

    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:

  • Best Songs of Vairamuthu | Arunachalam | Citizen | Mugavari | Tamil Movie Audio Jukebox | HD Songs

    3:28:21

    Best Songs of Vairamuthu Tamil Movie Audio Jukebox.

    Jump To Your Favorite Tracks.
    00:00 Athanda Ithanda (From Arunachalam)
    05:37 Thayin Manikodi (From Jai Hind)
    10:16 Ottaiyanum Senja Thara (From Arul)
    15:17 Hey Keechu Kiliye (M) (From Mugavari)
    21:41 Poove Vai Pesum Pothu (From 12B)
    27:30 Adicha Nethi Adi (From Villain)
    32:55 Kannai Kasakkum (From Red)
    40:02 Merkey Vidhaitha (From Citizen)
    46:15 Kalam Salaam (Tamil) (From Kalam Salaam (Tamil))
    50:14 Mazhai Mazhai (From Ullam Ketkume)
    55:10 Maina Rendu (From Sathriyan)
    58:49 Jallikattu (From Santhanathevan)
    01:03:23 Nagumo (From Arunachalam)
    01:07:56 Nee Varumbodhu (From Mazhai)
    01:13:31 Oh Nenje Nenje (From Mugavari)
    01:19:29 Dilruba Dilruba (From Priyam)
    01:24:14 Neengalum Oorum (From Genius)
    01:27:17 Ennai Panthada (From Ullam Ketkume)
    01:32:09 Bul Bul Dara (From Unnudan)
    01:37:21 Love Pannu (Oru Punnagai Poove) (From 12B)
    01:42:02 Aande Nootrande (From Mugavari)
    01:49:19 Olikuchi Udambukari (From Red)
    01:55:46 Oh Maname (From Ullam Ketkume)
    02:00:42 Unnai Thotta (From Idhaya Thirudan)
    02:04:59 I Like You (From Citizen)
    02:11:34 Mathadu Mathadu (From Arunachalam)
    02:17:32 Pookara Pookara (From Citizen)
    02:23:33 Sariya Thavara (From 12B)
    02:28:35 Pathinettu Vayathil (From Villain)
    02:33:58 Pathu Viral (From Arul)
    02:39:16 Dil Dil Dil Italy Kattil (From Red)
    02:45:03 Alli Alli (From Arunachalam)
    02:50:07 Kanna En Selai (From Jai Hind)
    02:55:01 Orae Manam (From Villain)
    02:59:46 Neelangarayil (From Pulivaal)
    03:05:45 Mannile (From Mazhai)
    03:11:10 July Madham (From Oru Kanniyum Moonu Kalavanigalum)
    03:15:07 Vilaiyadu Magane (From Genius)
    03:17:55 Thulli Varum (From Priyam)
    03:23:06 Kaviyan Kaviyan Bharathi (From Pandavar Bhoomi)

    Stream it on your favorite Streaming Platforms.
    Gaana -
    JioSaavn -
    Wynk -
    Hungama -
    Raaga -
    Google Play -

    Listen to our Other Best Compilations.
    World Music Day 2019 -
    Mother's Day Special -
    Beats of 2018 -
    Earworms of 2018 -

    Like:
    Follow:
    Subscribe:

  • Nee Yenbadum Naan Yenbadum - Album Tamil Movie Song | Shrutika | Shreya Ghoshal

    2:33

    Romantic song from tamil superhit movie Album (2002)
    Singer : Shreya Ghoshal
    Music : Karthik Raja
    Star Cast : Aryan Rajesh, Shrutika, Saritha, Prakash Raj, Vijayakumar, Balachandra Menon, Nizhalgal Ravi, Karunas
    Producers : Rajam Balachander, Pushpa Kandaswamy
    Director : Vasanthabalan

  • Thirunaal / Pazhaya soru pacha molaka HD video song

    4:28

  • Pazhaya Soru Song With Lyrics | Thirunaal Tamil Movie Songs | Jiiva | Nayanthara | Srikanth Deva

    4:58

    Pazhaya Soru song with lyrics from Thirunaal Tamil movie starring Jiiva and Nayanthara on Star Music India. Music by Sri, directed by Ramnath and produced by M. Senthil Kumar. Thirunal Tamil movie also stars Meenakshi, Karunas and Gopinath among others.

    Song: Pazhaya Soru
    Singers: Ranjith, Namitha
    Music: Srikanth Deva

    Click here to Download Song On Saavan :

    Click here to watch :

    Rowthiram Tamil Movie Songs :

    Thithikkudhe Tamil Movie Songs :

    Kacheri Arambham Tamil Movie Songs Jukebox :

    Raam Tamil Movie Songs :


    For more latest Tamil super hit songs on Star Music India,
    Subscribe -
    Like -
    Follow -

  • x
  • Meesakkaara Nanba Song | Natpukkaga | Sarath Kumar | Simran | Deva

    4:53

    #Krishnarajsongs #Devasongs #SarathKumarsongs

    Track

    1.Meesakkaara Nanbaa
    Natpukkaga
    Sarath Kumar|Karan|Simran
    Deva
    Kavignar Kalidhasan

    Click and watch

    1.Kongura Song | King | Vikram | Sneha | Mathangi | Dhina -

    2.Kannu Rendum Konda Song | Aaha Ethanai Azhagu | VidyaSagar -

    3.Kai Padamale Song | Kadhal Kondaen | Dhanush | Sonia Agarwal -

    4.Click and watch itunes songs - sadhana sargam & sujatha hits super songs -

    5.Click and watch saavan songs - Singer Special Malyasia Vasudevan super songs -

    Subscribe & Watch Our Channels



    Like us:

    Facebook Page Link :

    Twitter Page Link :

    Five Star Audio Page Link :

    Instagram Page Link :

    Pinterest Page Link :

    Tumblur Page Link :

    Blogspot Page Link :

    VK :

  • M. S. Viswanathan, Srisha - Kaalam Maari Poyache from Srishas Siragadipen

    5:13

    Kalam Maari Poyache is a song composed by Srinivas, written by Madhan Karky and sung by MS Viswanathan & Srisha.

    This song is dedicated to Melissai Mannar and features in the Tamil indie/pop album Srisha's Siragadipen.

    Download from iTunes:
    Airtel: Dial 5432114293797
    Aircel: Dial 2337671
    Vodafone: Dial 5375506056
    Idea: Dial 567895506056
    Tata Docomo:Dial 5432115506056
    BSNL: sms5506056
    MTS: Dial 557778806883

    Album: Siragadipen
    Music by Srinivas
    Lyrics by Madhan Karky
    Featured singers Srisha, M.S. Viswanathan, S.P. Balasubrahmanyam, Shankar Mahadevan and Srinivas.
    Produced by Mosrima Infraa
    Label: Divo

    KEYBOARD ARRANGEMENT: HENTRY KURUVILLA, PRASHANTH TECHNO
    MUSIC PRODUCER: HENTRY KURIVILLA
    ACOUSTIC GUITARS: KEBA JEREMIAH
    UKULELE: KEBA JEREMIAH
    ELECTRIC GUITAR: JOSH MARK RAJ
    BASS GUITAR: KEBA JEREMIAH, MANI
    FLUTE: KIRAN
    RHYTHMS: VIKRAM
    MANDOLIN: SEENU
    ACCORDION: PATRICK
    SITAR: CHIRAG KATTI
    SARANGI: LIYAQAT ALI KHAN
    PIANICA: PRASHANTH TECHNO
    ‘SIRAGADIPPEN’ VOCAL ARRANGEMENTS: MARIA ‘ROE’ VINCENT
    VOCAL SUPERVISION: SHARANYA SRINIVAS
    SOUND ENGINEERS: NAVNEETH BALACHANDERAN, SURESH
    RECORDED AT STUDIO SEVEN, CHENNAI
    MUSICIANS’ CO-ORDINATOR: S. RAVI
    MIX AND MASTER: SIVAKUMAR AT AM STUDIOS, CHENNAI

    Like:
    Follow:
    Subsctibe:

  • Un Mela Oru Kannu 8D | Rajinimurugan | Sivakarthikeyan | Keerthi Suresh | D. Imman | 8D BeatZ

    4:57

    #UnMela_OruKannu | #Imman | #8DBeatZ
    ◀️⏮️ Use Headphones ⏭️▶️

    Donate us to enhance our service...! ????????
    ????️ay™️ : 9894531042

    ORIGINAL CREDITS :
    Song : Un Mela Oru Kannu
    Movie : Rajinimurugan
    Singer : Jithin Raj, Mahalakshmi Iyer
    Lyrics : Yugabharathi
    Music : D. Imman
    Label : Sony Music Entertainment
    Sourse :

    ⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪COPYRIGHT⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩
    *DISCLAIMER????: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity Of the Artist Involved.*

    *If you are a copyright owner and want to be removed your content from my channel Kindly Contact me on my Email. Please do not opt to Copyright strike...!

    Email????: Selva.siva8264@Gmail.com

  • Rummy - Yethukkaaga Enna Neeyum Video | Imman

    3:48

    Watch Yethukkaaga Enna Neeyum Official Full Song Video from the Movie Rummy

    Song Name - Yethukkaaga Enna Neeyum
    Movie - Rummy
    Singer - Santhosh Hariharan, & Pooja AV
    Music - D. Imman
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - K. Balakrishnan
    Starring - Vijay Sethupathi, Iyshwarya Rajesh, Inigo Prabhakaran, Gayathri Shankar
    Banner - Sri Valli Studios
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Mazhaiyin Saaralil From Aaha Kalyanam 2014 Tamil HD Video Song

    2:03

  • Baahubali 2 Video Songs Tamil | Kannaa Nee Thoongada Video Song | Prabhas, Anushka | Bahubali Songs

    3:54

    Baahubali Video Songs, Kannaa Nee Thoongada Video song from Latest Tamil Movie Baahubali 2.

    Subscribe to our Youtube Channel :

    #Baahubali2Songs #Baahubali2VideoSongs #Bahubali2Songs
    #BahubaliVideoSongs # Baahubali2TheConclusionSongs

    Buy it on iTunes :

    Apple Music :

    Hungama :

    Saavn :

    Gaana :

    --------------------------------------------------

    Song: Kannaa Nee Thoongada
    Movie: Baahubali 2 - The Conclusion
    Cast: Prabhas, Anushka, Rana, Tamannaah
    Singer: Nayane Nair
    Music Director: Maragadamani
    Lyricist: Karky
    Music Label: Lahari Music

    ----------------------------------------------------

    Set it as your caller Tune :

    Bale Bale Bale
    Bale Bale Bale - Bale Bale Bale Bgm
    Bale Bale Bale - Porkalathill
    Bale Bale Bale - Verroruthi
    Orey Oar Ooril
    Orey Oar Ooril - Than Porkalame
    Kanna Nee Thoongadaa
    Kanna Nee Thoongadaa - Solaiin Naduvinile
    Kanna Nee Thoongadaa - Gopier Kulikaile
    Vandhaai Ayya
    Vandhaai Ayya - Vandhaai Ayya Bgm
    Vandhaai Ayya - Unnsolle Sattam
    Vandhaai Ayya - Verkai Yerkadhe
    Oru Yaagam
    Oru Yaagam - Irumindre
    Oru Yaagam - Maranam Ondru

    Operator Codes :

    1) Kanna Nee Thoongadaa

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379408100
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116190277
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9408100 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899408100
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119408100
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6616418 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9408100 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6616418 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9408100 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6616219 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016616169
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9408100 To 56789

    2) Solaiin Naduvinile - Kanna Nee Thoongadaa

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379408103
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116190241
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9408103 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899408103
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119408103
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6616423 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9408103 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6616423 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9408103 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6616220 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016616175
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9408103 To 56789

    3) Gopier Kulikaile - Kanna Nee Thoongadaa

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379408105
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116190220
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9408105 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899408105
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119408105
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6616416 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9408105 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6616416 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9408105 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6616217 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50016616167
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9408105 To 56789

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!!

    Subscribe to our Youtube Channel :

    Like us on FB:

    Circle Us on G+ :

    Follow Us on Twitter :

  • Neranja Manasu - Paarthu Po Video Song | Vijayakanth, Susan | Karthik Raja

    5:05

    Neranja Manasu is a 2004 Tamil film written and directed by Samuthirakani. It stars Vijayakanth, Susan, Sampath Raj, Manorama, Vinu Chakravarthy in lead. The film score is composed by Karthik Raja, while cinematography is by V. Prathap and editing handled by Anil Malnad.

    Film : Neranja Manasu
    Starring : Vijayakanth, Susan, Manorama etc.,
    Music : Karthik Raja
    Direct : Samuthirakani
    Lyrics : Na. Muthukumar
    Singers : Shreya Ghoshal
    Banner : GJ Cinema
    Producer : V. Gnanavel, Jayaprakash
    Label : Mass Audios
    Year : 2004

    For more updates from Khafa Entertainment
    Subscribe us
    Follow us
    Like us
    Gplus

  • Neelangarayil | Pulivaal | N.R.Raghunanthan Hits | Hq songs #122

    5:57

    Neelangarayil , Pulivaal , N.R.Raghunanthan Hits , Hq songs , Hq digitally remastered mp3 songs , 3in1 songs

  • NEELANGARAYIL

    6:00

    Created with

  • Neelangarayil - Pulivaal Song

    5:16

    SUBSCRIBE ME PLEASE - FOR UNLIMITED MUSIC Superhit tamil songs

  • Neelangaraiyil

    6:06

    Tamil Song Neelangaraiyil

  • Neelangarayil cute Couples tamil love whatsapp status ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤ ❤

    25

    ????????????????????????????????❣️????????????♥️????????????????????#tamillovesongstatus #radhakrishna #Tamil #tamillovesongstatus #tamillovefeel #lovefailure #cuteCouples #neelangarayil #RomanticPair #cutetamilstatus

  • Neelangaraiyil Pulivaal Karaoke for Female Singers

    5:57

    Neelangaraiyil Song from the movie Pulivaal - Karaoke for Female Singers

  • Patta Potta Thanga katti-Neelangarayil Melody Status| பட்டா போட்ட தங்கக்கட்டி-நீலாங்கரையில் மெலோடி

    31

    #Subscribe????

    #Support????to my youtube channel

    This video make for whatsapp status????

  • Neelangaraiyil Pulivaal Karaoke for Male Singers

    5:57

    Neelangaraiyil Pulivaal Karaoke for Male Singers

  • Azhagana Kolaikari

    5:06

    Provided to YouTube by Times Music India

    Azhagana Kolaikari · Haricharan

    Ninaithathu Yaaro

    ℗ Times Music

    Released on: 2015-10-29

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Pulivaal Jukebox

    30:08

    Pulivaal songs

    Music by: N.R.Raghunanthan. Lyrics by: Vairamuthu & Madhan Karky*

    Tracks:
    0:00 Neelangarayil - Karthik, Shreya Ghoshal
    5:56 Kichu Kichu - Haricharan, Anitha
    10:39 Naadu Naadu - Madhu Balakrishna
    15:31 Netrum Party - Tippu, Ranina Reddy *
    19:54 Vaazhkai Unnai - Harihara Sudhan
    24:09 Neelangarayil - Karthik, Saindhavi

    Ring Back Tones:
    Neelangarayil -
    Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114008947.
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896773 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896773 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 14043822 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896773 to 51234.

    Kichu Kichu -
    Airtel: To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114009596
    BSNL: To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896774 to 56700.
    Idea: To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896774 to 55456.
    Tata: To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 1239654 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896774 to 51234.

    Vaazhkai Unnai Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114009597
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896777 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896777 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 1239655 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896777 to 51234.

    Netrum Party -
    Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114009494
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896776 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896776 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 1239656 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896776 to 51234.

    Naadu Naadu -
    Airtel To Set Hello Tunes Dial 5432114009354
    BSNL To Set Dialer Tunes sms BT 4896775 to 56700.
    Idea To Set Dialer Tunes sms DT 4896775 to 55456.
    Tata To Set Welcome Tunes sms WT 1239655 to 12800.
    Vodafone To Set Caller Tunes sms CT 4896775 to 51234.

    Produced by: R. Radikaa Sarathkumar & Listin Stephen
    Directed by: G. Marimuthu
    Starring: Prasanna, Vimal, Oviya, Ananya, Iniya, Swarnamalya, Soori
    Audio and Digital release by Divo

    Request all to use the video link or embed link to promote the songs/trailer and refrain from downloading this video and help us support anti-piracy measures.

    Follow us on: twitter.com/divomovies

  • Unnai Kanda Naal | Salim | Vijay Antony Hits | Hq Songs #51

    5:09

    Unnai Kanda Naal , Salim , Vijay Antony Hits , Hq Songs , Hq digitally remastered mp3 songs , 3in1 songs

  • Chillena song from Raja Rani Tamil Movie Full HD 1080p - சில்லெனெ ஒரு மழை துளி

    4:45

  • Manja Pai - Sattena Video | N.R. Raghunanthan

    4:10

    Watch Sattena Official Song Video from the Movie Manja Pai

    Song Name - Sattena
    Movie - Manja Pai
    Singer - Karthik
    Music - N.R. Raghunanthan
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - Naveen Raghavan
    Starring - Vimal, Lakshmi Menon
    Producer - N. Subash Chandrabose, A. Sargunam, Nandha Kumar
    Studio - Thirupathi Brothers
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2014 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Onnappola Oruthana | Vetrivel | D.Imman Hits | HQ songs #59

    4:36

    Onnappola Oruthana , Vetrivel , D.Imman Hits , Sasikumar , Nikhila Vimal , Hq Songs , Hq digitally remastered mp3 songs , 3in1 songs

  • Neeyum Dhinam Official Full Song - Thegidi

    5:18

    Neeyum Dhinam Official Full Song

    Movie: Thegidi
    Starcast: Ashok Selvan, Janani Iyer
    Director: P.Ramesh
    Composer: Nivas K Prasanna
    Singer: Andrea Jeremiah
    Lyricist: Kurinchi Prabha
    Mixed and mastered by Manoj Kumar
    Cello: Sekar
    Bass Guitar: Naveen napier
    Guitar: Keba jeremiah
    Choir: Shenbagaraj, Madhu iyer, Ragini sri, Vaishali jaishanker, Deepthi suresh, Deepak, Anand Arvindakshan, Ajesh Ashok, Vignesh Chandrasekar, Nikhil Mathew
    Mixed n mastered by MANOJ KUMAR
    Recording Engineers: TJ ( earth sync studios ) Jai Shanker, Rahul 
    Producer: C. Senthil Kumar
    Banner: ABI TCS Abinesh Elangovan Presents & A VEL MEDIAA Production, A Thirukumaran Entertainment Venture
    Label: Think Music

    Subscribe to us on:
    Follow us on:
    Like us on:
    Buy music:

  • Kayal - Paravayaa Parakkurom Lyric | Anandhi, Chandran | D. Imman

    3:50

    Listen to ‘Paravayaa Parakkurom’, a fun song that takes you through the lives of people who live along with nature, moving from one place to another , enjoying the little things that life has to offer. Haricharan’s voice brings a fresh feel to this number, making us want to hop onto their bandwagon as well!

    Song Name - Paravayaa Parakkurom
    Movie - Kayal
    Singer - Haricharan
    Music - D. Imman
    Lyrics - Yugabharathi
    Director - Prabhu Solomon
    Starring - Anandhi, Chandran
    Producer - Madhan
    Studio - Escape Artists Motion Pictures
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2014 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:
    Vevo -
    Like us:
    Facebook:
    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:
    Instagram:

  • Azhagai Pookkuthe 8D | Ninaithaale Inikkum | Vijay Antony | Shakkthi | Anuja Iyer | 8D BeatZ

    5:25

    #Azhagai_Pookkuthe | #Vijay_Antony | #8DBeatZ
    ◀️⏮️ Use Headphones ⏭️▶️

    Donations Available....! ????????
    Paytm - 9894531042

    ORIGINAL CREDITS ????️
    Song : Azhagai Pookkuthe
    Movie : Ninaithaale Inikkum
    Singer : Janaki Iyer, V.V Prassanna
    Lyrics : Kalaikumar
    Music : Vijay Antony
    Label : Sony Music Entertainment
    Sourse :

    ⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪⏪COPYRIGHT⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩⏩
    *DISCLAIMER????: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity Of the Artist Involved.*

    *If you are a copyright owner and want to be removed your content from my channel Kindly Contact me on my Email. Please do not opt to Copyright strike...!

    Email????: Selva.siva8264@Gmail.com

  • Ragasiyamanathu Video Song - Kodambakkam

    4:24

    Watch the superhit Tamil song 'Ragasiyamanathu' from Tamil movie Kodambakkam.

    Song: Ragasiyamanathu
    Movie: Kodambakkam
    Music: Sirpi
    Singers: Harish Raghavendra, Harini
    Starring: Nandha, Diya
    Director: Jaganji

  • Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai - Poovakkelu Video | Ilaiyaraaja

    5:12

    Watch Poovakkelu Official Full Song Video from the Movie Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai

    Song – Poovakkelu
    Film – Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai
    Singer – Karthik, Shreya Goshal
    Music – Ilaiyaraaja
    Lyrics – Yugabharathi
    Directed by – Suseenthiran
    Starring – Appukutty, Saranya Mohan
    Banner – Escape Artists Motion Pictures
    Audio on – Sony Music

  • Thaen Thaen From Kuruvi Tamil HD Video Song

    3:46

  • Rayile Raa Official Full Video Song - Thirumanam Enum Nikkah

    4:34

    Rayile Raa Official Full Video Song

    Movie: Thirumanam Enum Nikkah
    Starcast: Jai, Nazriya Nazim
    Director: Anis
    Composer: Ghibran
    Singer: Bonnie Chakraborty, Nivas,Isai Mazhalai Haresh & Ashwitha
    Lyricist: Thenmozi Das
    Producer: Aascar Ravichandran
    Banner: Aascar Films Pvt Ltd
    Label: Think Music

    Subscribe to us on:
    Follow us on:
    Like us on:

  • Motta Shiva Ketta Shiva - Local Song | HD Video Song | Raghava Lawrence, Nikki Galrani

    12:54

    Saregama presents the official video of Local Song from the upcoming Tamil movie Motta Shiva Ketta Shiva featuring Raghava Lawrence and Nikki Galrani in the lead roles, directed by Sai Ramani and Music by Amrish.

    Cast: Raghava Lawrence, Nikki Galrani, Sathyaraj, Kovai Sarala, Sathish
    Director: Sai Ramani
    Singers: Raghava Lawrence, Suchitra
    Lyrics: Viveka
    Music Director: Amresh Ganesh
    Producer: R. B. Choudary
    Story: Anil Ravipudi
    Cinematography: Sarvesh Murari
    Editor: Praveen K. L.
    Production company: Super Good Films
    Music Label: Saregama

    மொட்ட சிவா கெட்ட சிவா படத்திலிருந்து “லோக்கல் சாங்” வீடியோ பாடல்.

    For Latest Tamil Songs:

    Subscribe to us on:
    Follow us on:
    Like us on:
    Follow us on:
    Visit our website:

  • Enna Panni Tholache From Muthukku Muthaga BY KAILASH.avi

    4:35

    Movie Name : Muthuku Muthaga
    Year : 2011
    Cast : Natraj, Vikranth, Harish, Oviya, Monica...
    Music Director : Kavi Periya Thambi
    Banner : Gopuram Films, GN Anbusezhiyan, Pandiyanadu Theatres, Nesika
    Producer : Rasu Madhuravan
    Director : Rasu Madhuravan
    Lyrics : Nandhalala (1,7), Uma Subramanian (2,6), Kavi Periyathambi (3), Rasumadhuravan (4), Na Muthukumar (5)

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu