This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Lag Jaa Gale | Angel

x
  • Lag Jaa Gale | Sanam

    4:41

    We really wanted to cover this beautiful song Lag Jaa Gale, sung by Lataji. Every member of our band 'SANAM' loves this song and it has a lot of our emotions attached to it.

    SANAM:
    (Sanam Puri - Vocals) (Samar Puri - Guitars) (Venky S - Bass) (Keshav Dhanraj - Cajon)

    ???? Listen & Download SANAM on:

    ►itunes:

    ►Google Play:

    ►Amazon:

    ►Gaana:

    ►Saavn:

    ►Spotify:

    ►Deezer:


    Original Song Credits:
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi?
    Label: Saregama

    Follow SANAM on:

    Twitter


    Facebook


    Instagram


    ----------

    Sanam Puri:

    Twitter



    LISTEN:
    Gaana.com


    SAAVN



    Download Mp3:


    Director of Photography - Charudatta Rane
    Editor - Samar Puri

    Special thanks to:
    Furtados (gear sponsors)

    YouTube



    For Bookings:
    Email: knctalent@gmail.com

    Mobile No: +91-9819777707

  • Lag Jaa Gale - Sadhana, Lata Mangeshkar, Woh Kaun Thi Romantic Song

    4:19

    Subscribe to Ultra Hindi -

    Lag Ja Gale Old Super Hit Song from Woh Kaun Thi (1964), starring Manoj Kumar, Sadhana, Helen, Prem Chopra, K.N.Singh, Mohan Choti, Dhumal
    Music Director: Madan Mohan, Producer: Prithvi Pictures
    Director: Raj Khosla. Lyrics : Raja Mehndi Ali Khan
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar

    For More Songs Download App: Link
    500+ Top Lata Mangeshkar Videos

  • x
  • Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill

    4:02

    Lag Ja Gale Phir Se the iconic love song originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar gets reinterpreted by Jonita Gandhi, music has been arranged by Rana Mazumder on the originally compose by Madan Mohan.

    Cover Credits:
    Singer : Jonita Gandhi
    Song recreated By : Rana Mazumder
    Programmed & Arranged By : Siddharth Pandit
    Sarod : Sarang Kulkarni
    Flute : Krish Trivedi
    Recorded, Mixed and Mastered By: Rupjit Das at Studio Playhead.

    Original Song Credits:
    Singer : Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director : Madan Mohan
    Lyrics : Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    Film : Woh Kaun Thi

    Hear it now on:
    Saavn –
    Gaana –
    Hungama –
    Wynk –
    Jio –
    Amazon Music –

    For Caller Tunes:
    1. Lag Ja Gale:
    Airtel Users Dial 5432116560415
    Idea Users Dial 5678910571196
    BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138970
    BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571196
    Telenor Users Dial 54321110571196

    2. Hum ko Mili Hai Aaj Yeh Ghadiyaan:
    Airtel Users Dial 5432116560343
    Idea Users Dial 5678910571215
    BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138971
    BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571215
    Telenor Users Dial 54321110571215

    3. Paas Aaiye Ke Hum Nahin:
    Airtel Users Dial 5432116560416
    Idea Users Dial 5678910571197
    BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138972
    BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571197
    Telenor Users Dial 54321110571197
    Telenor Users Dial 54321110561496


    Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

    To buy the original and virus free track, visit

    Follow us on:

    YouTube:

    Facebook:

    Twitter:

  • Lag Ja Gale ke Phir Ye Haseen Raat Ho Na Ho

    4:10

    Lag Ja Gale Shreya ghoshal lag ja gale k fir ye



    Like And Share Our Videos Nd Subscribe Our Channel


    Our Facebook page


    ► Disclaimer:
    This video is made just for Promotional & non-commercial purposes.
    No copyrights infringements intended.
    Dear artists and producers!
    The purpose of #I_Love_The_Pain is to share New Deep House Music Chill Out | Tropical House & House music.
    We only want bring to everybody the freshest deep house mixes & tunes by promoting top deep house producers and re-mixers. Hope you enjoy our mixes and stay tuned for fresh tracks. If you are the rightful owner of any material posted by us and want us to remove it, just send us a message . We will do so immediately.
    I do not own any of the audio/footage used to create the video only the editing :)

  • x
  • Lag Jaa Gale

    4:19

    Provided to YouTube by SonoSuite

    Lag Jaa Gale · Lata Mangeshkar

    Lag Jaa Gale

    ℗ Muhammad Irfan

    Released on: 1971-01-01

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Lag Jaa Gale | Angel - The Jonita Gandhi Band - Music Mojo Season 3 - Kappa TV

    6:34

    Original Song Credits:
    Song: Lag Jaa Gale
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi?
    Label: Saregama

    Song: Angel
    Written, Composed and Sung by: Sarah McLachlan


    Cover Credits:
    Vocals - Jonita Gandhi
    Keyboards - Clinton Charles
    Guitars - Daniel Kenneth Rego
    Drums - Hamsa Kazi
    Percussion - Rishabh Shankar
    Bass - Aditya Kadam
    Backing vocals - Hamsa Kazi, Daniel Kenneth Rego, Clinton Charles
    Music arrangements - Clinton Charles, Daniel Kenneth Rego
    Vocal arrangements - Jonita Gandhi
    Rhythm arrangements - Hamsa Kazi, Aditya Kadam
    Mixing & mastering - Abhishek Ghatak, Headroom studio
    Executive Producer - Sumesh lal
    Direction - Ajan RS
    Production - Sujith Unnithan
    DOP - Vipin Chandran
    Camera - Viju, Ranjith, Manu, Reji, Sarath, Vishnu, Mahesh SR, Aneesh CS
    Editor - Jobin Sebastian
    Sound - Melody
    Recording Engineer - Prasanth Valsaji
    Sound Engineer - Suhail
    Production Coordinator - Hari Krishnan
    Lights - Gowri Vision
    A Kappa TV production.

    All rights belong to their respective owners.

  • x
  • Lag Jaa Gale | Cover | Shweta Mohan Feat. Stephen | Tribute To Lata Mangeshkars 75th Year I HD Video

    6:30

    The Nightingale of India, Lata Mangeshkar, completes 75 years of singing in the industry this year and what better occasion to celebrate her music than now! She has had a strong influence on my music and I want to thank her and the composers & writers of yesteryears for giving us this treasure-trove of music. A humble tribute from my end, Lag Jaa Gale is the first of the 3 pieces that we present to you. I hope you enjoy listening to it as much as we enjoyed performing it! - Shweta Mohan

    Original Song Credits:
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali Khan

    Cover Credits:
    Shweta Mohan - Vocals
    Stephen Devassy - Piano, Arrangements
    Aalaap Raju - Bass Guitar
    B.Yensone - Violin
    Vijaya Bhaskar - Violin
    K.Murali - Viola
    V.R.Sekar - Cello
    Mix & Master - Renjith.C.Rajan (Muzik Lounge Studios)
    Recording Engineer - Lijesh Kumar (Voice & Vision Studios)
    Musicians Co-ordinator - K.D Vincent
    Video production - Litbox Media Factory
    Director - Shruthi Nandagopal
    Cinematography - 'WE'
    Art - Thangam Suresh
    Editor - Pradeep Jenifer
    Colorist - Madan Raj
    Associate Camera - Jayaraj, Sakthivel
    Assistant Camera - Murali
    2nd Unit Camera - Susan Rose Abraham
    Outdoor Unit - Mindscreen
    Special Equipment - VMC
    Make-up - Priya Manjunathan
    Production - KGM Group
    Location Courtesy - KM College of Music and Technology
    KM Sound Engineer - Riyasdeen Riyan
    KM Assistant Sound Engineers - Santhosh Kannan, Aravind
    KM Venue in charge – Kesavan
    KM Coordination – T.M. Faizuddin

    Special Thanks to
    Sri. A.R.Rahman
    Smt. Fathima Rafiq
    Sri. Swaminathan Ganesan
    Sri. Rajeev Menon

    Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

    To buy the original and virus free track, visit

    Follow us on:

    YouTube:

    Facebook:

    Twitter:

  • Lag Ja Gale - Sadhana, Lata Mangeshkar, Woh Kaun Thi Romantic Song

    4:19

    Lata Mangeshkar Romantic song from Old Classic Suspense movie Woh Kaun Thi (1965), starring Manoj kumar, Sadhana, Prem Chopra, Helen, K.N.Singh, Mohan Choti, Dhumal, Music: Madan mohan

  • Lag Ja Gale / Abhi Na Jao Chhod Ke - Akriti Kakar | Big Band Theory | Mashup

    5:08

    Click to Subscribe -

    BIG BAND THEORY
    Vocals - Akriti Kakar
    Piano- Rishabh Jule
    Drums - Joshua Vaz
    Indian rhythm & percussions - Satyajit Jamsandekar
    Lead Guitar - Abhishek Dasgupta
    Acoustic Guitar - Shomu Seal
    Bass Guitar- Alok Kulkarni
    Violin - Manas Kumar
    Flute, clarinet and woodwinds - Nirmalya Humtoo Dey

    Akriti’s Team :
    Outfit - Nikhita Tandon
    Make Up - Devina Narang
    Hair - Madhuri
    Styling- Aviksha Shirtadi

    Team One Digital Entertainment :
    Executive Producer - Sudeep Lahiri
    Director - Kartik Parande
    Assistant Director - Abhilash Chatterjee / Charan Rathod
    Editor: Yash Pania
    DOP: Saishyam Haridas, Aritra Sen, Amey Dhuri
    Graphics - Mustafa Zaveri & Murtaza Patanwala

    Akriti’s Vocals recorded by Pankaj Borah @ Neo Sound & Rupak Thakur @ Wow&Flutter Studios
    Drums, percussions, Indian rhythm recorded by Rahul M. Sharma @ AMV studios.
    Flute, Clarinet, woodwinds & Violin recorded by Rupak Thakur @ Wow&Flutter Studios
    Mix and Master - Kohinoor Mujherjee

    For bookings and work queries -
    +91 9810097063 karan@dnhartists.com

    #AkritiKakar # BigBandTheory #LagJaGale

    Akriti Kakar exclusively managed by DnH Artists

    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Follow me on -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    Website -

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [Website -

  • x
  • Lag Ja Gale-Lata Mangeshkar LiveHQ-Audio-Video

    3:32

  • xfactor shreya ghoshal singing lag ja gale

    2:47

    awesome!

  • Shreya Ghoshal sings Lag Ja Gale Once More with Symphony Orchestra of Hemantkumar Musical Group

    6:14

    Hemantkumar Musical Group presents Lag Ja Gale Once More by Shreya Ghoshal with Symphony Orchestra

    Show Details:
    ====
    Produced by: Hemantkumar Mahale
    Show Title: Shreya Ghoshal with Symphony Orchestra
    Venue: Sri Shanmukhananda Chandrasekarendra Saraswathi Auditorium, Kings Circle, Mumbai, India
    Day & Date: Sunday, 12th August 2018
    Phone No.s: +91 9987659995 / +91 9867059995
    Email: hemantkumarmahale@gmail.com
    Our Website:
    Upcoming Music Events:

    Song Details:
    ====
    Song : Lag Ja Gale Ke Phir Ye | लग जा गले के फिर ये हसीं रात हो न हो
    Film : Woh Kaun Thi (1964)
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    Singer(s): Lata Mangeshkar
    FREE Youtube Channel Subscribe Here:

    Popular Playlists:
    ====
    All Play Lists:
    Best of Priyanka Mitra Videos:
    Best of Mohd Aziz Videos :
    Best of Shabbir Kumar Videos:
    Best of Sudesh Bhosle Videos:
    Best of Gauri Kavi Videos:
    Best of Amit Kumar Videos:
    Best of Mukhtar Shah Videos:
    Best of Javed Ali Videos:
    Best of Vaibhav Vashishtha Videos:
    Best of Shankar Mahadevan Videos:

    Facebook Follow:
    Google+ :
    YouTube :

    Song Lyrics Hindi:
    ====

    लग जा गले के फिर ये
    हसीं रात हो ना हो
    शायद फिर इस जनम में
    मुलाक़ात हो ना हो

    हम को मिली हैं आज ये घड़ियाँ नसीब से
    जी भर के देख लीजिये, हमको करीब से
    फिर आप के नसीब में, ये बात हो ना हो
    शायद फिर इस...

    पास आईये के हम नहीं आयेंगे बार-बार
    बाहें गले में डाल के, हम रो लें जार-जार
    आँखों से फिर ये प्यार की बरसात हो ना हो
    शायद फिर इस...

    Song Lyrics English:
    ====

    Lag ja gale ke fir ye hasin raat ho n ho
    Shaayad fir is janam men mulaakaat ho n ho

    Hamako mili hain aj ye ghadiyaan nasib se
    Ji bhar ke dekh lijiye hamako karib se
    Fir ap ke nasib men ye baat ho n ho
    Shaayad fir is janam men mulaakaat ho n ho

    Paas aiye ke ham nahin ayenge baar baar
    Baahen gale men daal ke ham ro le jaar jaar
    Ankhon se fir ye pyaar ki barasaat ho n ho
    Shaayad fir is janam men mulaakaat ho n ho

  • Lag Ja Gale Full Video Song | Bhoomi | Rahat Fateh Ali Khan | Sachin-Jigar | Aditi Rao Hydari |

    3:32

    Lag Ja Gale Full Video Song | Bhoomi Movie Song | Rahat Fateh Ali Khan New Songs | Sachin-Jigar | Aditi Rao Hydari | Sidhant

    Presenting the full video song Lag Ja Gale from the Bollywood movie Bhoomi, A soulful ballad that will definitely find its way to all romantic playlist.Lag Ja Gale song is composed by Sachin-Jigar in the voice of Rahat Fateh Ali Khan.A soulful ballad that will definitely find its way to all romantic playlist.

    Gulshan Kumar and Legend Studios presents An Omung Kumar Film BHOOMI Produced by Bhushan Kumar, Krishan Kumar, Sandeep Singh. Bhoomi is an upcoming Indian film starring Sanjay Dutt, Aditi Rao Hydari, Sidhant in lead roles.

    Get it on iTunes -

    Also, Stream it on,
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Apple Music -
    Gaana -
    Google Play -

    For Caller Tunes :
    Lag Ja Gale
    Ye Dhoop Teri - Lag Ja Gale
    Zinda Hai - Lag Ja Gale

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Lag Ja Gale as your caller tune - sms BHOOMI3 To 54646
    Set Ye Dhoop Teri - Lag Ja Gale as your caller tune - sms BHOOMI4 To 54646
    Set Zinda Hai - Lag Ja Gale as your caller tune - sms BHOOMI5 To 54646
    ________________________________________
    Song: Lag Ja Gale
    Singer: Rahat Fateh Ali Khan
    Music: Sachin-Jigar
    Lyrics: Priya Saraiya
    Music Label: T-Series
    :::::Additional Song Details::::::
    Programmed & Arranged - Sachin-Jigar
    Music Production Head - Romil Ved
    Mixed And Mastered By- Eric Pillai(Future Sound Of Bombay)
    Assistant Mix Engineer - Michael Edwin Pillai & Lucky
    Recording Engineer - Julian Mascarenhas @Enzy Studios

    Live Musicians:
    Guitar - Krishna Pradhan
    Sarangi -Dilshad Khan
    Flute - Naveen Kumar
    Harmonium - Akhlakh Khan
    Dholak & Tabla - Rajesh Salvi
    Strokes - Tapas Roy
    ________________________________________
    Operator Codes:
    1.Lag Ja Gale
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379777722
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116328554
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9777722 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899777722
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119777722
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6843793  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9777722 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6843793 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9777722 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6843656 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019777722
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9777722 To 56789

    2.Ye Dhoop Teri - Lag Ja Gale
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379777724
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116328487
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9777724 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899777724
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119777724
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6843791  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9777724 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6843791 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9777724 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6843655 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019777724
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9777724 To 56789

    3.Zinda Hai - Lag Ja Gale
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379777731
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116328591
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9777731 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899777731
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119777731
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6843792  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9777731 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6843792 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9777731 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6843657 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019777731
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9777731 To 56789
    ___
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • लग जा गले | Lyrical Song | Lag Jaa Gale | Woh Kaun Thi? | Lata Mangeshkar | गाने नए पुराने

    4:21

    Movie: Woh Kaun Thi? (1964)
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Director: Raj Khosla

    Lag Jaa Gale is a song from the 1964 movie Wo Kaun Thi? starring Manoj Kumar, Sadhana, Helen, Prem Chopra. Enjoy watching the song.

    #LagJaaGale #WoKaunThi1964 #LataMangeshkar



    To watch more songs click and subscribe on -


    ► Like us on Facebook:

    ► Follow us on Twitter:

    ► Follow us on:

    ► Website:

    For More Songs Download App: Link


    500+ Top Lata Mangeshkar Videos

    Kishore Kumar Suron Ka Sartaj

    500+ Asha Bhosle Video Songs

    Mohammad Rafi Suron Ke Sahenshah:

    Sadabahar Gane - Old is Gold:

  • Lag Ja Gale & Abhi Na Jao Chhod Kar | Mashup | Akriti Kakar | Big Band Theory

    5:22

    Akriti Kakar along with Big Band Theory bring a mashup of songs Lag Ja Gale & Abhi Na Jao Chodh Kar. Music has been recreated by Big Band Theory consisting of band members – Abhishek Dasgupta, Satyajit Jamsandekar, Rishabh Ravi Jule, Joshua Vaz, Alok Kulkarni, Manas Kumar, Shomu Seal, Nirmalya Humtoo Dey & Akriti Kakar

    Original Song Credits:
    Song – Lag Ja Gale
    Film – Woh Kaun Thi
    Singer – Lata Mangeshkar
    Music By – Madan Mohan
    Lyricist – Raja Mehdi Ali Khan

    Song – Abhi Na Jao Chhod Kar
    Film – Hum Dono
    Singer – Mohammed Rafi & Asha Bhosle
    Music By – Jaidev
    Lyricist – Sahir Ludhianvi

    THE BIG BAND THEORY
    Vocals - Akriti Kakar
    Piano- Rishabh Jule
    Drums - Joshua Vaz
    Indian rhythm & percussions - Satyajit Jamsandekar
    Lead Guitar - Abhishek Dasgupta
    Acoustic Guitar - Shomu Seal
    Bass Guitar- Alok Kulkarni
    Violin - Manas Kumar
    Flute, clarinet and woodwinds - Nirmalya Humtoo Dey

    Akriti’s Team :
    Outfit - Nikhita Tandon
    Make Up - Devina Narang
    Hair - Madhuri
    Styling- Aviksha Shirtadi

    Akriti’s Vocals recorded by Pankaj Borah @ Neo Sound & Rupak Thakur @ Wow&Flutter Studios
    Drums, percussions, Indian rhythm recorded by Rahul M. Sharma @ AMV studios.
    Flute, Clarinet, woodwinds & Violin recorded by Rupak Thakur @ Wow&Flutter Studios
    Mix and Master - Kohinoor Mujherjee

    Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

    To buy the original and virus free track, visit

    Follow us on:

    YouTube:

    Facebook:

    Twitter:

  • Lag ja gale - IMX Unplugged

    6:28

    An evergreen song sung by Lata Mangeshkar.Here is an unplugged version of it feat the trio Rajdeep,Manoj,Sayantan.
    . Like, Share, Comment
    Stay Connected -



    other tag -
    movie girl life education travel dance fashion beauty movies film school films girls cinema college schools airlines insurance clothing training clothes technology clips online mode free la download video salon beautiful videos tv colleges educational theater curriculum theaters article filme makeup accessories cruises southwest teaching nails cosmetic shopping salons youtube hindi 2012 newjobs life education travel foot technology feet fashion beauty legs news school college schools food airlines insurance clothing training clothes science dictionary mode la salon beautiful colleges educational curriculum article makeup accessories cruises southwest articles teaching nails cosmetic online shopping salons games kids cosmetics primary physical cheap tickets elementary information ministry department lifetime board management government quotes lifeinsurance waxing part time university fashions square steve skin care cosmetology discrimination companies stores club skincare lic india continuing hairdressing week hair programs computer designer company charter sites special new distance learning womens shops current events sallys design city dresses licindia policy supply nursing cubic guide employment designers teacher security dress children supplies summer careers loan blog system adult world train child term mens loans sex free childhood research beautysalon parlour portal uk degree definition game deals parlor parlours trends technologies women police shop style tv tech un health list girls center educationcity magazine technical lodge store comparison retail pain athletes development sally tips business academy trend designing natural products hospitality london construction journal coach wear reviews line medical channel advanced environmental runway ladies house coaching industry montessori itt blogs beautytips pearson ma america local photography communication beautician wholesale software masters fasion restless usa guardian jewellery importance secrets canada vocational winter spring street history product massage websites australia fun high future moda 2011 educomp york formal course magazines meaning styles times swollen policies korean benefits study philosophy tricks advances cover green electronic korea bachelor innovation boutique indian fashon public liability problems cold budget 80 shoes movie modern essay office africa takko advisor beauticians right define outlet guinot recent website pakistan treatment therapist advantages video topics sale china journalism consultants fungus consultant forum inventions assistive instructional paris institute reform plus size services stylist vintage spa treatments jobing classroom japanese smelly clinic weather japan british bilingual south boots massager consultancy itchy emerging meaningful beautybay innovative waldorf gadgets lounge ins broken definitive sbi african preschool stinky devices dirty marketing merchandising internships journals sore advancements human sector pakistani asian nigeria television suppliers character ideas collection rates cramps licofindia teachers wiki organic types kenya review moisturizer anatomy celebrity spot professional agent sleep advancement poems mobile numb childrens multicultural equipment 2012 odor urban injuries trench quiz recipes griffin cool flash parts express ghana urdu juice glowing endowment minister total looks kbr sato charcot compare home facial diagram homemade base bible ocz cheapest capital simply hindi therapy uniforms broker insight fairness cutting edge simple mousepad family tamil workplace tip names classrooms

  • Lag Ja Gale With Lyrics|लग जा गले गाने के बोल | Woh Kaun Thi | Sadhana Shivdasani, Manoj Kumar

    5:02

    Enjoy the Lyrics of the song Lag Ja Gale Se in Hindi & English from the movie Woh Kaun Thi starring Sadhana Shivdasani, Manoj Kumar and Prem Chopra.

    Label :: Saregama India Ltd.

    To buy the original and virus free track, visit

    For more Jukebox & Bollywood Songs log on & subscribe


    For more videos log on & subscribe to our channel


    Follow us on Facebook:

    Follow us on Twitter:

    For Mobile download Visit :: mobile.saregama.com

  • Lag Ja Gale - Vibhavari Apte Joshi - Woh Kaun Thi - Madan Mohan - Lataji - Humlog

    4:20

    Humlog Programme at Pune on Madan Mohan Vibhavari Apte Joshi sings all time great composition of Madan Mohan and Lata ji for Woh Kaun Thi.

  • Lag Jaa Gale Cover By Satyajeet

    4:29

    Please watch: (1641) Chhudake Daman || Satyajeet Jena || Official Video || New Hindi Sad Songs 2019
    --~--
    Lag Jaa Gale/Cover Song/Satyajeet.
    Audiography-Satyajeet
    Video Edit-Babul

    Credit
    ''''''''''''''''''''''
    Original Song Credits:
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali Khan

    The Nightingale of India, Lata Mangeshkar, completes 75 years of singing in the industry this year and what better occasion to celebrate her music than now! She has had a strong influence on my music and I want to thank her and the composers & writers of yesteryears for giving us this treasure-trove of music. A humble tribute from my end, Lag Jaa Gale is the first of the 3 pieces that we present to you. I hope you enjoy listening to it as much as we enjoyed performing it! -Satyajeet Jena.

    Plz... Share & Subscribe for More
    If you really like this video.... Please Share & Subscribe my dear Viewers...



    Thanks for watching me- Plz Share/ Subscribe/ Like/ Comment.

    Follow Me on: Instagram-


    Follow Me on: Facebook-


    You can see & subscribe my sister's Channel- SUBHASHREE JENA
    Click here to visit her channel-

    Follow Subhashree Jena on: Instagram-


    Follow Subhashree Jena on: Facebook-


    #SatyajeetJena_Official

  • Sonu Nigam | Lag Jaa Gale | Live in Wembley SSE Arena London 2019

    1:08

    Soulful Live Performance By The Legend
    ???? Wembley SSE Arena London 2019 ????
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    Please Subscribe For More Videos & Turn on Notifications ???? 4 Not Miss Any Video ????
    ~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~~~~-~-~-~--~-~-~-~-~-~
    ◆ Facebook : ????

    ◆ Instagram : ????

    Twitter : ????
    ◆ (@sonurajrajput):
    ◆ Whatsapp : 9546162381
    ~-~-~-~-~--~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~-~~

  • x
  • Lag Jaa Gale | Unplugged | Ft. Sunil Kant Saxena | In his own Style

    2:45

    Lag Jaa Gale is a famous Bollywood Song sung by Lata Mangeshkar.

    Original Credits
    Music : Madan Mohan
    lyrics : Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    Singers : Lata Mangeshkar

    Cover Credits
    Sitar : Sunil Kant Saxena
    Mix & Keys : Arjit Srivastava
    Camera - Sarthak Samvedi and Vishal Hallan


    Profile

    Sunil Kant Saxena is one of the most admired well known Sitar Players among the classical musicians. He is one of the most soulful sitar player. Born in a non-musician family and has been practicing sitar since childhood.

    He has recorded his sitar for more than 1500 recording (which includes govt projects, commercial recordings, films and television, Radio, jingles etc)

    He has extensively toured to the U.S.A, U.K, France, Germany, Italy, Finland, Sweden, Norway, Netherlands, Iraq, UAE, Turkey, Portugal, Egypt, Bangladesh, China, U.K. Monte- Carlo, Spain, Austria, Brazil, Sri lanka ,Canada, Singapore, Malaysia, Brazil and many.

    You can follow him on :-

    Facebook -
    Instagram - @sunilsaxena_sitar
    .
    Contact

    Mail : skssitar@gmail.com

    Like Comment Share and Subscribe

  • Lag Ja Gale - Shreya Ghoshal ♥ Rajeev Mj ♥

    4:09

    Lag ja gale ki phir Ye hasin raat ho na ho
    Shayad phir is janam mein Mulakat ho na ho

    Meeting you was fate, becoming your friend was a choice, but falling in love with you I had no control over.

  • Gale Lag Ja | Tribute Lata Mangeshkar | A-SEAN Music

    4:07

    Song : Lag Ja Gale
    Tribute to Lata Mangeshkar
    vocal by Jeffrey Iqbal




    Digital Partner : A-sean Media & Marketing

  • Lag Jaa Gale - Lata Mangeshkar - Live At BBC Studio

    3:24

  • Lag jaa gale - Shreya Rai Cover

    4:21

    Facebook: :-)

    Thanks for watching!!!!!!!! =)

  • ||Lag Jaa Gale|| Cover || by MADHU

    3:42

    #MADHU #Madhumanti #lagjagalecoverbymadhu #lagjagalecover
    Original Song Credits:
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music: Madan Mohan Kohli
    Lyricist: Raja Mehedi Ali Khan
    Film: Wo Kaun Thi?
    Label: Saregama

    Facebook:

    Instagram:

    Please
    LIKE SUBSCRIBE & SHARE
    For Bookings:
    E-mail: madhumantipiu@gmail.com
    License Standard License

  • ♫ Lag Ja Gale || Piano Tutorial + Music Sheet + MIDI with Lyrics

    4:07

    ♬ For FREE High Quality PDF Sheet Music & MIDI Files :
    ✔ 1. Please Like the Video & Subscribe & Press the ???? icon
    ✔ 2. Like Facebook page: & Follow on Instagram: @dhruvpiano
    ✔ 3. Add to cart any 3 songs from
    ✔ 4. Use coupon code FREEPAYTM or FREEPAYPAL at checkout

    ♬ How to read Sheet Music? ???? US: ???? IN:
    ⌘ Kindle PDF Reader ???? US: ???? IN:

    ✪ Instant Access to All Sheets (+English Notes) & MIDIs -
    ☏ WhatsApp Inquiries (Sheets/MIDI/Piano Lessons): +91 81697-15499
    ✉ Email : info@dhruvpiano.com OR (Sheets/MIDI/Piano Lessons)


    ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★ MY CHOICE OF EQUIPMENT ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★

    Follow me on my all new Amazon stores:
    ╬ Amazon US:
    ╬ Amazon India:


    ???? Keyboards: ???? Yamaha 61 keys - 5 octaves
    ✔ Beginner: PSR-E363 ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Intermediate: E463 ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Advance: PSR i455 ???? US: ???? IN:


    ???? Digital Pianos: ???? Yamaha 88 keys Heavy Weighted
    ✔ Beginner: P series ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Intermediate: P125 ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Expert: YDP Arius ???? US: ???? IN:


    ???? Earphones????:
    ✔ Earphones with Mic ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Bluetooth Earphones ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Wireless Earbuds ???? US: ???? IN:


    ???? Accessories????:
    ✔ Sustain Pedal ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Keyboard Stand ???? US: ???? IN:
    ✔ Piano Bench ???? US: ???? IN:


    Browse through all the above saved products on my all new Amazon stores:
    ╬ Amazon US:
    ╬ Amazon India:

    ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★


    ALL SOCIAL MEDIA: @dhruvpiano

    ♪ Website: (instant access to sheets/MIDI)
    ♪ YouTube:
    ♪ Facebook:
    ♪ Instagram : @dhruvpiano
    ♪ Twitter : @dhruvpiano
    ♪ ReverbNation : (free mp3 downloads)
    ♪ Email: info@dhruvpiano.com (save it!)


    ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★

    This is the most effective, step by step Easy to Advanced Piano Tutorial for the song 'LAG JA GALE' sung by LATA MANGESHKAR.

    The Difficulty Level Increases throughout as the song proceeds. Especially the left hand. First it is given a simple tonic notes for the chord which in later sections turns to full chords. In the last part, we got jumping and broken chords to sound more better and professional.

    ✧ SCALE (Key Signature) : G major
    ✧ TIME SIGNATURE : 3/4
    ✧ TEMPO : 124 BPM

    You can change the speed from YouTube settings tab on bottom right corner of the video player. Any doubts or queries about how to practice the song will be most welcomed. Kindly leave the comments and I will try to reply asap. Please subscribe and stay tuned for more .


    ▓▓▓▒▒▒░░░ ░░░▒▒▒▓▓▓
    ▓▓▓▒▒▒░░░ ☺ нαρqч ℓεαяηîηg ☺ ░░░▒▒▒▓▓▓


    Song: Lag Ja Gale Ki Phir
    Movie: Woh Kaun Thi - 1964
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan

    Lag Ja Gale Ki Phir Lyrics from Woh Kaun Thi

    Lag ja gale ki phir
    Ye hasin raat ho na ho
    Shayad phir is janam mein
    Mulakat ho na ho
    Lag jaa gale se

    Hum ko mili hai aaj
    Ye ghadiya naseeb se
    Je bhar ke dekh leejiye
    Hamako kareeb se
    Phir apke naseeb mein
    Ye raat ho na ho
    Phir is janaam mein
    Mulakat ho na ho

    Lag ja gale ki phir
    Ye hasin raat ho na ho

    Pas aiye ki ham nahin
    Ayenge baar baar
    Bahen gale mein daal ke
    Ham ro le zaar-zaar
    Ankhoon se phir ye
    Pyaar ki barsaat ho na ho
    Shayad phir is janam mein
    Mulakat ho na ho


    Lag ja gale ki phir
    Ye hasin raat ho na ho
    Shayad phir is janam mein
    Mulakat ho na ho
    Lag jaa gale se


    Disclaimer:
    No Copyright Infringement Intended.
    Also, I'm a participant in the Amazon Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means to earn fees by linking to Amazon.

  • Lag Jaa Gale - Lyrics | Sugandha | Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Lil Champs 2019

    3:20

    #imbrolyrics #lyrics #lilchamps
    _____________________

    For paid collaboration :-
    Akashkalita072@gmail.com



    _____________________

    Copyrights © -All music & song are credited to respective owners & artists. -We present it in a beautiful manner by adding lyrics. -Incase as being the copyright owner if you have any issue with our content you can mail us at our email
    (akashkalita072@gmail.com)
    _____________________________________________ _____________________________________________

    SUBSCRIBE Imbro Lyrics Channel :-


    ______________________________________________

    Enjoy the lyrics video..

    KEEP SHARING & SUBSCRIBING Imbro Lyrics channel. Stay Tune with Imbro Lyrics:)

    If you like the please SUBSCRIBE my channel, SHARE IT with other friends on facebook, whatsapp, instagram, twitter or any other social sites..

    PLEASE SUBSCRIBE as your subscription give us motivation & inspiration to create more lyrics videos. I hope you people will provide us your support :) :) Feel free to message or comment on a video telling us what song you would like me to do. Imbro Lyrics!!

  • LAG JAA GALE || REMAKE || SANAM PURI || HAYAT AND MURAT

    3:59

  • Lag Ja Gale Sung by Robin Thomas Acoustic Cover Tribute to Lata Mangeshkar

    4:28

    Banner- #HyraEntertainment #Whatsapp971554726400
    Happy Easter Day!
    May this Easter bring you all together for a great celebration filled with lots of joy, happiness, and Love!
    ???? Get alerts when we release any new video TURN ON THE BELL ICON on the YouTube channel! ???? Do not forget to Like, Share, Comment & Subscribe!!!H
    Note: Please plug in your headphones for an enhanced audio experience! Get alerts when we release any new video. TURN ON THE BELL
    Hope you enjoy
    Sent Your Reviews To Hyra Entertainment
    Call / Whatsapp : +971554726400
    Email : hyraentertainment@gmail.com
    Vocal & Piano - Robin Thomas
    Camera - Sony Nishagandhi & Jojo Nishagandhi
    Original Song Credits:
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali KhanSong
    Get our social media:
    YouTube :
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter -

  • Perfect | Lag Jaa Gale

    4:36

    The Radical Array Project - T.R.A.P
    Plan - B, Bollywood & Beyond 2019.
    New Cover Video Romantic Medley which consists of 4 songs arranged and performed in our own way.
    1. Perfect
    2. Lag jaa Gale
    3. A Thousand Years
    4. Abhi na jaao Chodkar

    For booking Contact - 9830234838 / 9830577690
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Filmed By:- A Silhouette Story
    Directed By:- Apratim Dutta
    Cinematographed By:- Apratim Dutta & Shakya Roy Choudhury
    Edit cc :- Apratim Dutta
    Facebook -

    Track Recorded, mixed and mastered by
    Somagni Biswas ( SkyScraper Studio )


    Set Design and Production management : Soumadip Das
    Special Thanks to Avijit Rudra & Prithish Biswas.
    #trapband #theradicalarrayproject #bollywoodandbeyond2019 #traplive #trapindia #trapindia_official #trapbandlolkata #theradicalarrayproject_trap
    #RomanticMedleyByTRAP

  • Lag Ja Gale by Tahir Qawwal

    7:20

    Love song from the 1964 film Woh Kaun Thi originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar. Performed here live by Sufi Soul Sangeet.
    Vocals: Tahir Qawwal, Bhiravi Devi, Saraswati Dasi & Jamuna Seth.
    Tabla: Nilan Chauduri
    Websites:
    FB page:

  • Lag Ja Gale - Palak Muchhal | Live at Royal Albert Hall, London | Lata Mageshkar Tribute

    4:31

    This was my way of paying tribute to one of my idols Lata ji. I gave my everything while singing this song and I hope you guys like it!

    There are more songs that I performed at the Royal Albert Hall so please stayed tuned to my channel!

    Like, Share and comment on this video if you enjoyed it.
    Please don’t forget to subscribe! :

    Digitally Powered by : One Digital Entertainment [

    Follow Palak Muchhal on :-
    YouTube :
    Facebook :
    Twitter:

  • #Ep 32 | How to sing Lag Ja Gale

    7:32

    For one-to-one Skype classes, whatsapp +91 7708555871 or email enquiry@pratibhamusic.com

    Here's a tutorial on how to sing 'Lag ja Gale', the beautiful classic composed by Madan Mohan ji and sung by Lata ji. Let's learn the nuances and expressions in this beautiful song :-)

    For complete vocal course, download VoxGuru app!

    Android -

    iOS -


    Follow us on Facebook -
    Insta handle - pratibhamusic

  • Lag jaa gale | Acoustic Singh Cover

    3:29

    Note: Plug in earphones for best results and m sure you will like it.
    Description: Even though you might find the video quality a lil underwhelming, I am sure you guys will really like this old melody in my voice . #SinghthatSings #AcousticSinghstyle

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [

    Catch me on :
    Instagram : acoustic_singh
    and
    Facebook : Acoustic Singh
    Snapchat : kabirhere
    TWITTER : Acoustic Singh(@AcousticSingh):

  • LAG JAA GALE - INSTRUMENTAL HARMONICA

    6:27

    OLD INDIAN BOLLYWOOD HIT.ONE OF MY FAVOURITE ALL TIME SONG PLAYED ON HARMONICA.
    For more information :

  • Perfect / Lag Jaa Gale - Sandesh Motwani ft. Kanika Malhotra

    4:27

    Stream or Download this Mashup here:
    Spotify -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Google Play Music -
    Amazon Music -



    'Tis the season!
    Bringing to you the first mashup of this year, blending two of the most beautiful songs ever! Come, fall in love and dance the night away to this winter love mashup of Ed Sheeran's, ' Perfect' and the evergreen melodies of Lata Ji's, 'Lag Jaa Gale'. Let me know how you feel about this romantic ballad in the comments below! Please don't forget to like, subscribe and share the love around!

    Subscribe us for more -
    Sandesh:
    Kanika:


    Credits -
    Vocals: Sandesh Motwani, Kanika Malhotra
    Audio Production, Mixing & Mastering: Sandesh Motwani
    Piano & Keys - Vishesh Motwani
    Cinematographer: Vishesh Motwani
    Video Direction, Editing, Color Grading: Sandesh Motwani


    Connect with Me,
    Facebook (Page):
    Facebook (Private):
    Instagram: @sandeshmotwani
    Twitter: @sandeshvmotwani

    Connect with Kanika,
    Facebook:
    Instagram: @kanikamalhotramusic


    Original Credits-

    Perfect:
    Music Producer - Ed Sheeran, Will Hicks, Benny Blanco
    Artist - Ed Sheeran
    Album - ÷ (2017)

    Lag Jaa Gale:
    Music Director - Madan Mohan
    Artist - Lata Mangeshkar
    Album - Woh Kaun Thi (1964)

    #Perfect #LagJaaGale #Mashup

  • A Thousand Years | Christina Perri | Lag Ja Gale | Embrace of Time | PRANA

    7:30

    Prana brings you Embrace of Time - our 3rd Ethnic Melange where we embrace the element of creation-Fire.

    When we first decided to shoot at a campsite in Panchgani-little did we know we'd be invited back to put on a Concert in a Cave celebrating the once-in-7-year blooming of the Karvi flower. Plant a seed with passion and creativity and let the universe give you its bloom!

    Prana's Social Media Links:


    Instagram:





    Song Credits:
    Song: A Thousand Years, Lag Ja Gale
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar, Christina Perri
    Movie/Album: The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn The Division Bell, Woh Kaun Thi


    Cover Credits :
    Vocals: Anshuman Singh
    Sarod: Yash Nirwan
    Mixing and Mastering: Alok Kulkarni, Sukhi
    DOP: Dhruvin , Joydeep Singh Pal & Prachi
    Video Editing: Joydeep singh Pal

  • Platinum Song Of The Day | Lag Jaa Gale | लग जा गले | 28th Sept | Lata Mangeshkar

    20:41

    Today's episode of platinum song of the day is very special as we dedicate this episode to the legendary singer Lata Ji.

    Song of the day for 28th Sept “Lag Jaa Gale” from the film “Woh Kon Thi”. This memorable song was written by Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    sung by Lata Mangeshkar and composed by Madan Mohan.

    Platinum song of the day – Celebrating 365 handpicked songs that have been heard and loved over and over again since many decades.

    Credits
    Song: Lag Ja Gale Se Phir
    Album: Woh Kaun Thi
    Artist: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Lyricist: Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
    Film Star: Sadhana, Manoj Kumar, K.N. Singh, Raj Mehra, Helen, Prem Chopra, Pravin Chowdhury, Dhumal

    Song: Bahon Mein Chale Aao
    Album: Anamika
    Artist: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: R.D. Burman
    Lyricist: Majrooh Sultanpuri
    Film Star: Jaya Bhaduri, Sanjeev Kumar, Asrani, A.K. Hangal, Baby Pinky, Helen

    Song: Tune O Rangeele
    Album: Kudrat
    Artist: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: R.D. Burman
    Lyricist: Majrooh Sultanpuri
    Film Star: Rajesh Khanna, Hema Malini, Raaj Kumar, Vinod Khanna, Jeetendra, Vinod Mehra, Moushumi Chatterjee, Laxmi

    Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

    To buy the original and virus free track, visit

    Follow us on:

    YouTube:

    Facebook:

    Twitter:

  • Lag ja gale karaoke With Lyrics

    3:43

    Song: Lag ja gale
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Movie: Woh Kuan Thi (1964)

  • Lag Ja Gale | Mustahsan Khan Jamming Sessions | Lata Mangeshkar

    3:14

    Bringing to life another classic from yesteryear's, Mustahsan Khan’s rendition of ‘Lag Ja Gale’ is a timeless piece that warms the hearts of every generation. Hold on to someone you love and let the magic of this song engulf you.

    Dedicated to all those souls who aren't with us today yet we carry them around in our hearts now and forever.


    Credits:

    Song : Lag Ja Gale

    Singer : Mustahsan Khan

    Original by : Lata Mangeshkar

    Movie : Woh Kaun Thi?

    Music : Grehan The Band

    Direction : Qasim Hafeez

    Model : Ramla Baig

    Cinematography : Qasim Hafeez

    Asst. Direction/Production : Obaid Ullah Arif

    Art Direction : Husnain Tariq


    Subscribe our channel for unlimited entertainment.

    Like us on Facebook:


    Follow us on:
    Soundcloud: MustahsanKhanOfficial

    Instagram: MustahsanKhan_Official

    Snapchat: MustahsanKhan

    #LagJaGale #MustahsanKhan

  • Lag Jaa Gale - Lata Mangeshkar Hindi Full Karaoke with Lyrics

    4:06

    Lata Mangeshkar Hindi Karaoke with Lyrics
    Lag Jaa Gale
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi? (1964)

    If you like this Karaoke then please click Like button, or if you do not like this Karaoke then please click Dislike button.

  • Lag Ja Gale Karaoke With Lyrics | Woh Kaun Thi | Lata Mangeshkar

    3:31

    Lag Ja Gale Karaoke With Lyrics is specially made for Lata Mangeshkar fans. Lag Ja Gale Song is originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar for the film Woh Kaun Thi starring Sadhana Shivdasani, Manoj Kumar and Prem Chopra. Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Track is soft song to sing. You can dedicate Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Song to your loved ones. So, Sing Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Music. You can do stage performance on Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Female.

    Like Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Mp3. Comment your views on Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Instrumental. Share Lag Ja Gale Karaoke Original with your friends & family.

    Like Us On Facebook -
    Follow Us On Twitter -
    Follow Us On Google+ -

  • LAG JA GALE - Saritha Rahman singing Lata Mangeshkar song

    4:30

    Saritha Rahman singing 'Lag Ja Gale' song by Lata Mangeshkar as a part of the program Kuch Dil Ne Kaha.

    Film : Woh Kaun Thi
    Music : Madan Mohan
    Lyrics : Rajendra Kishan
    Year : 1964


  • Lag Jaa Gale Unplugged || Piano Version || Nikhil Sharma ||

    3:23

    *Presenting you with another cover of the song, Lag Jaa Gale.

    Hey there, I am Nikhil Sharma & I welcome you to my channel! XD.

    *Join our Subscribe Squad! And stay notified by clicking the bell icon.
    ___________________________________________________________________________________
    *TWO SIMPLE STEPS TO GET MP3/MIDI FILE:

    1) Subscribe to our channel & click the bell icon.

    2) Follow the link below:


    That's It! Enjoy. Till then, stay tuned XD.

    ___________________________________________________________________________________
    *Follow up over our social media links:

    @Official Facebook Page:


    @Official Instagram Page:


    @Official Twitter Page:


    @Official SoundCloud Page:


    *Support me over my Patreon page:

    ___________________________________________________________________________________

    Open Suggestion Box:

    *Your suggestions are always welcomed! kindly review below in the comment section. If you wish to have your favorite song uploaded, kindly like our video, share it and comment below your desired song.

    ___________________________________________________________________________________
    *DISCLAIMER*:

    © Copyright ©

    All rights remain with the creators of this song. This is just my original rendition/interpretation of it, on Piano. I am not sampling or using any part from the original song’s audio or video in this video.
    For any issues or inquiries, contact me: @nikkhil.sharmaa97@gmail.com.

    #LagJaaGaleUnplugged #LagJaaGalePiano

    Where Music Meets Life.

  • Lag ja gale Advance piano tutorial

    7:37

    Manish Babu's music classes
    New Delhi , India .

    ????Online class is available ????
    Whatsapp - 8810583251


    You can talk ???? to me through callme4 app ????




    Support :-
    Paytm 8810583251
    paypal.me/manishbabumusic




    More videos ????







    Social media links:-


  • LAG JAA GALE COVER | ASHNA CHANGOER

    4:27

    LAG JAA GALE COVER | ASHNA CHANGOER

    MUSIC PLAYED BY SUNNY RAMBALI
    Mixed and Mastered at VS MUSIC STUDIO ( Sunny)
    Video by Mooveemeyker Pictures (Sunny & Arvind)
    ----
    LIKE VS MUSIC STUDIO Page on Facebook:

    ---
    Do you want this song on your phone? send a Whatsapp message to (597) 8527053

    Original Song Credits:
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi?
    Label: Saregama

  • Lag Jaa Gale - Sheikh Hasan | Woh Kaun Thi | Lata Mangeshkar

    5:22

    Here's a rendition of one of my most favorite tracks Lag Jaa Galey which originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar. Truly a gem Bollywood has. Hope you like it. Please share and subscribe to my channel.
    Soundcloud:

    Follow me on

    Facebook:

    Instagram: sheikhxy

    Vocals: Sheikh Hasan
    Audio Production, Mixing & Mastering: Atif Ali
    Video Direction, Editing, Color Grading: Shane Shareif


    Original Song Credits:
    Singer: Lata Mangeshkar
    Music Director: Madan Mohan
    Film: Woh Kaun Thi?
    Label: Saregama

  • Lag ja gale flute lesson vo Koun Thi l Lata l Flute Lesson

    11:04

    दोस्तों अगर आप को बासरी के बारे में और जानकारी चाइये तो
    1: Flute Basic Information
    2 Which Flute U buy First To Practice
    3: How To Hold Flute
    4 : How To Blow
    5: Basic Finger Exercise
    6:Flute Tutorials in Hindi
    7:Flute Lessons In Hindi
    8:How to play flute
    9:How to Play Bansuri
    10:Online flute lessons flute
    11:How to play flute
    12:Learn flute lesson
    13:learn flute online module 1
    14:learn flute beginner indian
    15:learn flute - basic lesson part 1
    16:learn flute in hindi
    17:flute lessons for beginners indian

    नीचे लिंक दिया गया है वह पर जा के आप और जाकारी प्राप्त कर सकते हो
    1】 राग यमन बंदिश शिकने के लिए नीचे लिंक पर क्लिक करे


    2 】 राग भूप फ्लूट पर शकने के लिए ये लिंक



    3 】गमक कैसे बजाते हे और उसकी प्रैक्टिस कैसे करे इसके बारे में भी बताया गया है



    4】 कोमल स्वर कैसे बजाते हे


    5 】अगर आप के फिंगर उंगलिया फ़ास्ट नहीं चल रही हो तो उसके लिए क्या प्रैक्टिस करे



    लिंक जरूर ओपन करे और जानकारी ले





    Flute beginner lesson
    flute practice
    flute tutorial
    flute lesson hindi
    Basari
    Indian flute classical
    Easy learn flute
    Lesson on flute
    Tutorial on flute
    How to play flute
    .
    Facebook page लाइक करे और हमारे साथ जुड़े रहिये



    थैंक्स

    Flute guru
    Harsh Dave
    Anjani kumar gupta
    mandeepm91
    rskhanna786
    sankalp pandey
    GHANSHYAM SONI

    ★★★★【प्रवीण गुळवे】★★★★

  • Lag Ja Gale || Tomake Chuye Dilam Backstage Cover #64

    4:08

    Vocal - Rudro,Rony,Adib
    Guitar -Adib,Rabbi
    Bass- Russel
    Percussion - Rubeel,Shuvo

    Original Songs
    Tomake Chuye Dilam / Bastushaap

    Lag Ja Gale / Woh Kaun Thi

Menu