This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Kamli (Official Song)

x
  • Kamli - Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Roopi Gill | Sukh Sanghera | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:29

    The biggest song of the year Kamli by Mankirt Aulakh featuring Roopi Gill.

    Video directed by Sukh Sanghera.

    Get ready with your Bhangra steps to perform on this most awaited Punjabi song of #MankirtAulakh Ft. #RoopiGill directed by #SukhSanghera where the powerful music is given by
    Ikwinder Singh & beautiful lyrics penned down by Veet Baljit & Kammy Grewal.

    Ohne Dil Mangya Te Saatho Naa Ho Gayi
    Kudi Patlo Jhi sang ke para ho gayi

    Jatti hik naal laa laake paundi boliyan oh jatt de rumal nu
    Utto gabru jatta da munda tich jaanda kamli de haal nu

    ➤Subscribe SagaHits:

    ➤Watch best of Punjabi songs here in one playlist:

    ☛ Hear it on:

    ►Gaana:
    ►Saavn:
    ►Wynk:
    ►Listen on Apple Music:
    ►Buy from iTunes:
    ►Reliance Jio:
    ►GooglePlay Music:

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ➧Follow SagaHits on:

    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Snapchat: Saga Music Official (@sagamusichits)

    ➧Follow Mankirt Aulakh on:

    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat: Mankirtaulakh
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Bhangra Teams:
    VanCity Bhangra (
    Royal Bhangra

    Song Credits:

    Title: Kamli
    Album: Kamli
    Singer: Mankirt Aulakh
    Starring: Mankirt Aulakh, Roopi Gill
    Music: Ikwinder Singh
    Director: Sukh Sanghera
    Lyricist: Veet Baljit & Kammy Grewal
    Producer: Sumeet Singh
    Mix & Master by: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Label: Saga Music
    Digitally Managed By: Unisys Infosolutions
    Online Artist Promotions: G.K. Digital

  • x
  • Kamli - Full Song | Dhoom:3 | Katrina Kaif | Aamir Khan | Sunidhi Chauhan | Pritam | Amitabh B

    4:00

    Katrina Kaif will make you go Kamli! With her incredible charm and her swift moves, it’s time to sway to the tunes of Kamli!
    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated
    #YRFnewreleases -

    ???? Song Credits:
    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Sunidhi Chauhan
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya

    Stay in the filmy loop:
    ► Like us on Facebook: Facebook/yrf
    ► Follow us on Twitter: Twitter/yrf
    ► Follow us on Instagram: Instagram/yrf
    ► Visit us on: yashrajfilms.com

    ???? Movie Credits:
    Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Katrina Kaif & Uday Chopra
    Writer-Director: Vijay Krishna Acharya
    Producer: Aditya Chopra
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Sameer Anjaan, Kausar Munir, Amitabh Bhattacharya
    Director of Photography: Sudeep Chatterjee (ISC)
    Release Date: 20 December 2013

    Watch all videos from the film 'Dhoom:3’:

    Synopsis:
    The favourite Indian action franchise is back with a Dhoom / bang.

    This time Jai Dixit and Ali return to match their wits with the enigmatic clown thief, Sahir, who has the city of Chicago in his thrall.

    The pursuit that ensues is thrilling, entertaining and emotional by turns.

    It is a journey that will test all the players to their breaking point, where the game of chess played between Sahir and Jai will never be won until all the secrets have been unlocked.

    In this battle of revenge and dignity the lines blur and the conventional definition of good and bad don't apply anymore.

    Prepare to watch a spectacle that will thrill you and move you...

    #YRFnewreleases #Dhoom3 #YRF #AamirKhan #AbhishekBachchan #KatrinaKaif #UdayChopra #VijayKrishnaAcharya #SunidhiChauhan #AmitabhBhattacharya #Pritam #AdityaChopra

    © Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd.

  • x
  • Kamli: Gurinder Rai | Preet Hundal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | T-Series

    4:58

    New Punjabi Song Gurinder Rai KAMLI | Punjabi Songs 2017

    Presenting latest punjabi song of 2017: Kamli sung by Gurinder Rai. The music of new punjabi song is given by Preet Hundal and written by humself too. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Google Play :

    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Gurinder Rai
    Music: Preet Hundal
    Lyrics: Preet Hundal
    Directed By: Tru Makers
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Kamli song as your caller tune sms KMLI1 To 54646
    Set Allar Kure - Kamli song as your caller tune sms KMLI2 To 54646
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379933200
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9933200 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899933200
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119933200
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6907250 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9933200 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6907250 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9933200 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019933200
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9933200 To 56789

    2. Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379933197
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9933197 to 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899933197
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119933197
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 6907249 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9933197 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6907249 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 9933197 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 50019933197
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9933197 To 56789

  • Kamli | Official Song | Guru | Heartbreaking Love Story | Sad Song 2018 | Latest Punjabi Song 2018

    6:42

    Radhe Creation Presents Heartbreaking Love Story

    Star Cast: Guru & Madhuri
    Cast : Pooja & Vikash
    Director :Sachin Beldar
    Writing By: Sachin Beldar
    Cinematography & Editing : Aaditya Jangid
    Producer: Vikash Tiwari

    Song - Kamli
    Singer - Sid Mr Rapper Ft. DJ Danny
    Music - Ustad Jawad & Shahbaz Khan
    Lyrics - Tayyab Amin Teja
    Direct & Edit - Muddassir Wadood
    Project Manager - Hamid Zafar
    Makeup - Ammar Zaib
    Management - Studio87

  • x
  • Nachhatar Gill | Kamli Nu | Blue Sea Records | New Punjabi Song 2019

    5:04

    Blue Sea Records Presenting New Song Of NACHATTAR GILL Song Name is KAMLI NU

    if You Like This Song Don't Forget To Like, Comment & Share
    Click Here To Subscribe For New Songs :

    #nachhatargill #kamlinu #bluesearecords

    Song Credits:

    ♫Singer: Nachattar Gill
    ♫Lyrics: Manjit Pandori
    ♫Music: Daljit Singh
    ♫Video by: Sandeep Sharma
    ♫Editor: Inder Rattaul
    ♫Design: Ds Creations
    ♫Producer: Ranjit Waraich & Rana Adhi
    ♫Online Promotion: W3 Media Works
    ♫Label: Blue Sea Records



    ♫ Original Download From:

    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Google:
    Saavcn:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:



    Copyright Content of Blue Sea Records 2019 (R)

    For Query:
    Bluesearecordslabel@gmail.com

    +917355000075
    +918100000938

  • Hadiqa Kiani | Kamli | WAJD | Bulleh Shah | Chapter 4 | Official Music Video

    8:41

    #HadiqaKiani #Kamli #OfficialMusicVideo

    After the overwhelming success of the first 3 Chapters of WAJD, Kamlee Da Dhola, Bhit Ja Bhitai and Aaj Rung Hai crossing over 10,000,000 views on social media and staying amongst the top charts on Patari since release; We are pleased to finally release the fourth chapter of #WAJD in Punjabi, as a tribute to Baba Bulleh Shah.

    I hope the message of WAJD translates to you all, we must revive our culture and heritage!

    WAJD Vol. 1 Chapter 4

    Singer: Hadiqa Kiani
    Composition: Folk
    Poetry: Baba Bulleh Shah
    Saz Baglama: Steve George
    Bansuri: Ustad Baqir Abbas
    Harmonium: Irfan Kiani & Imran Ali
    Qawaali Jori: Asif Ali Goga
    Backing vocals: Irfan Ali, Sharafat Sakhawat, Imran and Irfan Kiani


    Hadiqa Kiani:

    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Youtube:

  • x
  • Kamli jehi | Masha Ali | Shah Ali | Japas Music

    4:38

    Japas Music Proudly Presents Most Popular Song Kamli jehi performed by Masha Ali & Shah Ali. Music Given by SKB & Penned by Shah Ali. Video Directed by Sahil Sharma. Keep Enjoy & Share this Beautiful Heart Touching song.


    Song : Kamli Jehi
    Singer : Masha Ali & Shah Ali
    Lyrics : Shah Ali
    Music : SKB
    Video : Sahil Sharma
    Editor & Colorist : Baljinder Muhar
    DOP : Barinder Sidhu
    Audio Mix : Ultramixstudioz
    Produced By : Japas Dhaliwal & Samarpal Brar
    Posters : Love Kumar & Roop Kamal Singh
    Label : Japas Music
    Year : 2018

    Listen & Download from itunes :

    Apple music :

    Listen on Saavn -


    Listen on Wynk -


    Listen On SoundCloud


    Download MP3
    Direct Download -

    CALLERTUNES

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114714204
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710455582
    Idea Subscribers Dial 56710455582
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110455582
    Tata Indicom subscribers SET 53710455582 To 543211
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 7079625 To 53000
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7079625 To 56700
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 53710455582 To 56700

    ----------------------------------------­---
    Connect with JapasMusic
    ----------------------------------------­---

    Like Facebook Page :-
    Website :-
    Follow On Twitter :-
    Follow On Google+ :-
    Instagram :-
    Subscribe Music YouTube Channel :-
    Subscribe Devotional YouTube Channel :-
    Dailymotion Channel :-


    Official Video of Kamli Jehi By Masha Ali & Shah Ali
    Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved with Space Productions Private Limited

  • Kamli Lyrics - Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Roopi Gill - Sukh Sanghera - Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:19

    Song Credits:

    Title: Kamli
    Album: Kamli
    Singer: Mankirt Aulakh
    Starring: Mankirt Aulakh, Roopi Gill
    Music: Ikwinder Singh
    Director: Sukh Sanghera
    Lyricist: Veet Baljit & Kammy Grewal
    Producer: Sumeet Singh
    Mix & Master by: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Label: Saga Music
    Digitally Managed By: Unisys Infosolutions
    Online Artist Promotions: G.K. Digital

  • Kamli - Full Song - DHOOM:3 HD 1080p blu ray original hindi movie song

    3:59

    (((( B*O*L*L*Y*W*O*O*D-_-S*O*N*G )))) this is my new game channel INDIAN STAR PINE original . bollywood music . today mtv dj . ready ! play with - iphone ps3 ps4 xbox box one android mobile nokia sony asus LG Samsung 4g mobile itunes Google play . future home multimedia player . set format !!!!

  • x
  • कमली - Rinku Sharma | New Marwadi DJ Song | Kamli | Latest Rajasthani Song 2020 | Surana Film Studio

    5:55

    SURANA FILM STUDIO Present : Latest Popular Rajasthani Video Song of 2020 Kamli , featuring Rekha Singh And Priya Gupta . The song is in the voice of Rinku Sharma . composed by Mewadi Brother's . and the lyrics of this new song are penned by Padma Sargara. The Video is directed by Gulab Choudhary. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! SUBSCRIBE #SuranaFilmStudio ???? for Latest Rajasthani Song 2020!


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------
    Song : Kamli
    Singer : Rinku Sharma
    Lyrics : Padma Sargara
    Music : Mewadi Brother's
    Recording : Shree Dev Studio Bhilwara
    Music Label : Surana Film Studio
    Sub Category : Regional Pop
    Category : DJ Song
    Director : Gulab Choudhary
    Editor : Ashok Parihar
    Produced : Surana Film Studio
    Online Promotion & Publicity Design : Ram Bishnoi
    Starcast : Rekha Singh, Priya Gupta
    Digital Partner : Saavan Digital Pvt.Ltd.


    ► Digital Media Supporter :
    Surana Electronic & Electrical Ranawas
    ARD DJ Sound - Dev Solanki

    _________________________________________________________________



    If you like the video, Don't forget to Share and leave your comments


    FOR LATEST UPDATES :
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    _____________________
    ☯ Free Subscribe Surana Film Studio -

    ☯ Like us on Facebook -

    ☯ Follow us on Instagram -

    ☯ Follow us on Twitter -

    ☯ Follow us on TikTok -

  • VAIL Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Nimrat Khaira | Avvy Sra | Shree Brar | Arvindr Khaira

    4:01

    Thank you for your immense love and support to official audio of Vail On your demand here we present you the official video of Vail. Do let us know about your views in the comments Below.

    Subscribe My Official Youtube Channel For Upcoming News & Songs :

    #Vail #MankirtAulakh #NimratKhaira

    Gaana:
    Itunes :
    Spotify :
    Wynk :
    Amazon music :
    Hungama :
    Jio Saavn :
    Resso :

    TikTok Links :
    1.Tiktok :
    2.Tiktok2 :
    3.Tiktok3 :

    New TikTok Links
    1. Tiktok4 :
    2. Tiktok5 :

    Credits :-
    Song – Vail
    Singer – Mankirt Aulakh Ft. Shree Brar , Nimrat Khaira
    Music & Composer – Avvy Sra
    Lyrics - Shree Brar
    Video - Arvindr Khaira

    Team Vail :-
    Mixing & Mastering - Avvy Sra
    Sound Engineering _ Man Romana
    Creative Director/ Steadicam : Amaninder Singh
    DOP : Vikcee
    Editor : Zipsi
    CC : Avinash Shukla
    Ass Directors : Sukhman Sukhu, Satnam Singh, Jais Sivia
    Production : Neeraj Bhatt
    Project by - Fateh Karan & Meet Bajwa
    Hair : Rashid (Hair Master Sec-9)
    Co-ordinated By - Gurpreet Khetla
    Online Promotion : Sky Media
    Facebook/Instagram Promotions : Gold Media & GK Digital

    Digitally Managed and Distributed by : Sky Digital

    Contact Number : +91-9779500234


    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Artist || MANKIRT AULAKH

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -


    Lyrics :-

    Jehda Labeya Ehna V Mada Ne,
    Mainu Lod Ni Lamiyan Caran De X(2)
    Lokan Lai Sharabi Hona, Pagal Ve Hovega,
    Kamyab Bandean Ch Shamil Ve Hoyega
    Jide Vich Vail Koi Na, Oh Esa Jattan Da Putt Das Kehda
    Ne Houli Houli Vail Chad Ju, Ape Chad Ju Javai Maye Tera, X(2)

    Sohn Khake Meri Ohne Vail Puna Chadta Ne,
    Jatt Paka Ae Ne Ammiye Juban Da
    Houli Houli Case Je Navedi Janda Aa,
    Ohnu V Fikar Aa Rakhaan Da, X(2)
    Oh Jattan Da Ae Putt Thoda Rude Ja Tan Hoye Ga,
    Shehar Aa Bathinda Attitude Ja Tan Hoye Ga
    Ne Mere Bin Jee Ne Lounda, Na Hawalatan toh Si Darda Si Jehda
    Ne Houli Houli Vail Chad Ju, Ape Chad Ju Javai Maye Tera, X(2)

    “Ammiye Ni Sun Ammiye, Mainu Tan Tu Viahde Jatt Nal
    Gal Sire Lade Jatt Nal, Zind Mukne Te Aai Hoi Aa, X(2)
    Haye Kiven Jatt Chad Da, Ne Kiven Shree Brar Chad Da
    Main Tan Mundri Vati Hoi Aa, Ne Main Mundri Vati Hoi Aa”

    Kaba Jeha Jatt Si Oh Ammiye, Ajj Kal Chalda Pyar Nal
    Nal Nal Mainu Hun Rakhda, Load Rehnda Si Jo Kade Hathyar nal
    Ohne Akhan Band Kr Mera Hath Leya Fad Ne,
    Hoke Maitho Dur Kite Jave Na Oh Mar Ne,
    Jado da Mainu Oh Disda, Hoje Sare Pase Ammiye Hanera,

    Houli Houli Vail Chad Ju, Ape Chad Ju Javai Maye Tera, X(2)

  • Kamli | Nooran Sisters | Jassi Nihaluwal | Vijay Dhammi | Specials by Zee Music Co.

    3:31

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    Presenting the official music video of Kamli featuring Nooran Sisters.

    Song - Kamli
    Album - Kamli
    Music - Jassi Nihaluwal
    Singers - Nooran Sisters
    Lyricist - Vijay Dhammi
    Video Director - Gaurav Jang

    Producer - Vijay Dhammi
    Arrangers/Programmers - Jassi Nihaluwal

    Set Kamli as your caller tune - SMS KAMLI1 To 57575

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116187170
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379402427
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899402427
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9402427 to 51234
    DoCoMo Subscribers SMS SET 9402427 to 543211
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 9402427 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 6612361 to 56700
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 6612361 to 53000

    Connect with us on :

    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • KAMLI HOYI FULL SONG - GEETA ZAILDAR OFFICIAL VIDEO

    3:31

    iTUNES -
    TRACK - KAMLI HOYI
    ARTIST - GEETA ZAILDAR
    MUSIC - AMAN HAYER
    ALBUM - KAMLI HOYE

  • MTV Unplugged - Kamli | Dhoom:3 | Shilpa Rao | Javed Ali | Pritam | Full Song Audio

    6:15

    The dance song ‘Kamli’ from ‘Dhoom:3’ gets a sensuous twist in the unplugged version. Let the soulful feels take over.
    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated!
    #YRFnewreleases -

    ???? Original Song Credits:
    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Sunidhi Chauhan
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya

    ???? Unplugged Song Credits:
    Singers: Shilpa Rao, Javed Ali & Pritam
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya

    Stay in the filmy loop:
    ► Like us on Facebook: Facebook/yrf
    ► Follow us on Twitter: Twitter/yrf
    ► Follow us on Instagram: Instagram/yrf
    ► Visit us on: yashrajfilms.com

    ???? Movie Credits:
    Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Katrina Kaif & Uday Chopra
    Writer-Director: Vijay Krishna Acharya
    Producer: Aditya Chopra
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Sameer Anjaan, Kausar Munir, Amitabh Bhattacharya
    Director of Photography: Sudeep Chatterjee (ISC)
    Release Date: 20 December 2013

    Watch all videos from the film 'Dhoom:3':

    Synopsis:
    The favourite Indian action franchise is back with a Dhoom / bang.

    This time Jai Dixit and Ali return to match their wits with the enigmatic clown thief, Sahir, who has the city of Chicago in his thrall.

    The pursuit that ensues is thrilling, entertaining and emotional by turns.

    It is a journey that will test all the players to their breaking point, where the game of chess played between Sahir and Jai will never be won until all the secrets have been unlocked.

    In this battle of revenge and dignity the lines blur and the conventional definition of good and bad don't apply anymore.

    Prepare to watch a spectacle that will thrill you and move you...

    #YRFnewreleases #Dhoom3 #YRF #AamirKhan #AbhishekBachchan #KatrinaKaif #UdayChopra #VijayKrishnaAcharya #Pritam #SunidhiChauhan #AmitabhBhattacharya #AdityaChopra

    © Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd.

  • Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew | Priya Bharat | Speed Records

    4:19

    Song – Teri Kamli
    Artist - Goldy Desi Crew
    Feat - Parmish Verma ,Satpal Desi Crew & Priya Bharat Khanna
    Music - Desi Crew
    Compose By - Sukhman Heer
    Lyrics - Narinder Batth
    DOP - Ali Khan
    Editor - Monty
    Mix & Master - Sameer Charegaonkar -
    Post Prod - Studio Moviedom
    Asst Dir - Dimple Bhullar - Sukhan Verma
    Photography - Vedpal Burrak
    Makeup - Rajan
    Production Manager - Gagandeep Singh
    Publicity Design - Vicky Sandhu Designs
    Concept-Screenplay & Direction - Parmish Verma
    Promotion by - Gold Media Entertainment
    Label - Speed Records

    Song ♫Also Available On
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Groove:
    Hungama:


    Activation Link -

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120578
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220278
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220278
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220278
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559037
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET 9220278
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559179 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220278 to 52211

    _______________________________________________________________

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [Website -
    ____________________________________________________________

    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :
    ________________________________________________________________

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • Kamli Jasmeen Akhtar || Jaz Music || Latest Punjabi Songs 2017

    3:11

    Jaz Music Presents

    Download Full Song From

    iTunes -
    Hungama -
    Saavn -

    Song - Kamli
    Singer - Jasmeen Akhtar
    Music - Folk Style
    Lyrics - Gurdiyal Shonki
    Producer - Jaspreet Bhullar & Hardeep Mann
    Project By - Davinder Deep
    Special Thanks - Harpreet Harry
    DOP - Happee Singh
    Editor - Harmeet S Kalra
    Post. Production - Raja Films
    A Film By - Vicky Bollywood
    Label - Jaz Music

    Subscribe Us -

  • KAMLI YAAR DI KAMLI

    7:29

    Provided to YouTube by Tseries Music

    KAMLI YAAR DI KAMLI · GURDAS MAAN · BABA BULLE SHAH

    WAH NI JAWANIYE

    ℗ T-SERIES

    Released on: 1995-03-01

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Ni Main Kamli Yaad Di | Sai Zahoor | Latest Punjabi Song 2016 | Speed Records

    12:17

    Song - Ni Main Kamli Yaad Di ( Full Audio Song )
    Singer - Sai Zahoor 
    Lyrics - Bhulay Shah & SM Sadiq
    Music - SM Sadiq & Sai Zahoor
    Label - Speed Records

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Tere Bagair | Amrinder Gill | Channo Kamli Yaar Di | Releasing on 19 February, 2016

    3:30

    Channo is a emotional journey of a very common punjabi girl who went Canada to find her missing husband jeet.

    In Theatres 19 February, 2016

    Jio Music-

    A Film by - Pankaj Batra
    Song Name : Tere Bagair
    Singer : Amrinder Gill
    Starring : Neeru Bajwa, Binnu Dhillon, Rana Ranbir, Karamjit Anmol
    Produced by : Neeru Bajwa, Harry Singh Jawandha
    Co-Produced by : Santosh Thite
    Executive Producer : Jaswant Singh Bajwa
    Music : Jatinder Shah
    Lyrics - Kumar
    Mix & Master By - Sameer Charegoankar ( )
    Written by : Naresh Kathooria
    Concept by : Santosh Thite
    Coustume : Manmeet Bindra
    DOP : Vineet Malhotra
    Edited by : Manish More
    Background Score : Raju Singh
    Sound Designer : Parikshit Lalwani & Kunal Mehta
    Choreography : Arvind Thakur
    Publicity Design : Thirsty Fish
    Music On : Speed Records

    For CallerTune

    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5377367336
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial 5432115274882 to Set as Hello tune (Toll Free)
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567897367336


    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • KAMLI RAMLI – RANJHANNA..|| LAKHWINDER WADALI || OFFICIAL FULL VIDEO HD

    4:17

    WADALI MUSIC Presents LAKHWINDER WADALI’s Blockbuster Song Of 2014 KAMLI RAMLI feat. LAKHWINDER WADALI.

    Song: KAMLI RAMLI
    Singer: LAKHWINDER WADALI
    Music: JATINDER JEETU
    Lyrics: FIDA BATALVI ( K. SHARANJIT SINGH )
    Music Label: WADALI MUSIC
    Presentation: WADALI MUSIC
    Mix and Master: SAMEER CHAREGOENKAR MUMBAI
    Choreography: VICKY SHARMA
    Video By: VICKY GHAI
    Editor : GAURAV K MEHRA

    For Callertunes :
    VODAFONE : SMS CT 5686315 Send To 56789
    AIRTEL : Direct Dial 5432114428590
    IDEA : SMS DT 5686315 Send To 55456
    DOCOMO : SMS SET 5686315 Send To 543211
    BSNL : SMS BT 2369102 send to 56700

    iTunes Link :

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    Artist Official Contact : Mobile: +91 98883 63637, +91 98158 14424
    Email: wadalis11@gmail.com, wadalimusicindia@gmail.com
    ► Follow us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Subscribe Us At:

    Digital Partner : Pixilar Studios

  • x
  • Main Tere Bina Kamli Hoi Punjabi Bhente Full Song I Ajj Hai Jagrata

    4:27

    Subscribe our channel for more updates: 
    Devi Bhajan: Kamli Hoi
    Album: Ajj Hai Jagrata
    Singer: Saleem
    Composer: Salim Parvez
    Author: Puran Shah Koti, Mr Sahdil, Ramji Das, Nimohi, Raju Hari Puriya
    Music Label: T-Series

    Subscribe: 
    Bhakti Sagar:
    To set popular Bhakti Dhun as your HelloTune, Airtel subscribers Dial 57878881 (toll free)
    For Spiritual Voice Alerts, Airtel subscribers Dial 589991 (toll free)

    If You like the video don't forget to share with others & also share your views.
    Stay connected with us!!!
    ► Subscribe:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:

    For Spiritual Voice Alerts, Airtel subscribers Dial 589991 (toll free)
    To set popular Bhakti Dhun as your HelloTune, Airtel subscribers Dial 57878881 facebook:

  • Lakhwinder Wadali - Kamli Yaar Di - Latest Punjabi Songs 2016 - SagaHits

    3:18

    Watch & enjoy the new Punjabi Song 2016, Kamli Yaar Di by the Punjabi Musician #LakhwinderWadali, Music by Gurmeet Singh & lyrics penned by Baba Bulleh Shah Ji (Traditional). Subscribe Sagahits to get the best collection of popular new Punjabi songs.

    Like || Comment || Share

    ➽ Subscribe to sagahits :

    ➽ Like us on Facebook :

    Credits :

    Title : Kamli Yaar Di
    Album : Kamli Yaar Di
    Singer : Lakhwinder Wadali
    Music : Gurmeet Singh
    Lyrics : Baba Bulleh Shah Ji (Traditional)
    Editor : Dinesh Prajapati
    Choreographer : Vicky Sharma
    Make- up : Ammy Thomas
    Producer : Sumeet Singh
    Director : Vicky Ghai
    Label : Saga Music Pvt Ltd
    Digitally Managed by : UNISYS INFOSOLUTIONS PVT LTD

  • Kamli

    6:25

    Provided to YouTube by yrfmusic

    Kamli (Unplugged) · Shilpa Rao · Javed Ali · Pritam

    Dhoom:3

    ℗ Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd.

    Released on: 2013-11-14

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Soniye Kamli Banaya - Video Song | Dil Apna Punjabi | Harbhajan Mann & Neeru Bajwa

    3:35

    If love is special then it's memories are even much more precious!! Watch one such Memory!

    Credits of the Song are as follows
    Singer(s): Harbhajan Mann & Alka Yagnik
    Music Director: Sukshinder Shida
    Lyrics Writer: Babu Singh Maan, Amarjit Musapuria

    Cast: #HarbhajanMann, #NeeruBajwa

    To download the music album on Itunes, Click on the link below.


    Nokia Mobile users, to download the music album click on the link below. (India Only)


    Saavn users, to Listen to music album click on the link below.


    For the latest Music updates,join us on


    To receive exclusive updates, do subscribe to Tips Music Channel on YouTube

  • Aaja Ni Aaja | Gurdas Maan | Channo Kamli Yaar Di | Releasing on 19 February, 2016

    2:24

    Channo is a emotional journey of a very common punjabi girl who went Canada to find her missing husband jeet.

    In Theatres 19 February, 2016

    A Film by - Pankaj Batra
    Song Name : Aaja Ni Aaja
    Singer : Gurdas Maan
    Lyrics : Gurdas Maan
    Starring : Neeru Bajwa, Binnu Dhillon, Rana Ranbir, Karamjit Anmol
    Produced by : Neeru Bajwa, Harry Singh Jawandha
    Co-Produced by : Santosh Thite
    Executive Producer : Jaswant Singh Bajwa
    Music : Jatinder Shah
    Written by : Naresh Kathooria
    Concept by : Santosh Thite
    Coustume : Manmeet Bindra
    DOP : Vineet Malhotra
    Edited by : Manish More
    Background Score : Raju Singh
    Mix & Master By - Sameer Charegoankar ( )
    Sound Designer : Parikshit Lalwani & Kunal Mehta
    Choreography : Arvind Thakur
    Publicity Design : Thirsty Fish
    Music On : Speed Records
    Activation Link:-

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115274899
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5377367339
    Reliance Subscribers sms CT 7367339 To 51234
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567897367339
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432117367339
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 5851627
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms  SET 7367339
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 5852042 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 7367339 to 52211

    Follow us on Facebook : [

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Kamli

    3:22

    Provided to YouTube by Unisys Music

    Kamli · Mankirt Aulakh

    Kamli

    ℗ 2018 Saga Music Pvt Ltd

    Released on: 2018-10-22

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Kamli : Nitin | Gavy | Kaymcee | Tdot Films | New Songs 2020 | Opulence Records

    3:01

    Opulence Records & Paradox Entertainment Presents Kamli By Nitin penned by Gavy.
    Produced by Vinay Vashisht of Opulence Records & Paradox Entertainment
    Singer : Nitin
    Music - Kaymcee
    Song - Kamli
    Lyrics- Gavy
    Mix/Master - Gurjinder Singh
    Recordist - Aakash Bambar
    Recorded at - Saffron Touch Studios
    Ukelele & Guitars - Kaymcee
    Video : Tdot Films
    Video shots: Tej Dhillon
    Director / Dop / Concept : Rahul Chahal
    Editor: Garry Khatrao
    Asst. director: Jaskamal Saini / Taran Bali
    Tdot Team: Vishal Banger, Inder Chahal
    Makeup: Sudhir and Noor
    Model: Sonakshi Sharma, Harsh Pujara
    Child Artist - Avisha Vashisht & Yuvraj Johal
    Online Promotions: Gold Media

  • Kamli - Official Music Video | Tripta Parashar | King Guru | Chrish | Arush | David

    3:14

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    To stream & download Full Song:
    Gaana -
    JioSaavn -
    Wynk Music -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Google Play -
    Amazon Prime Music -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    YouTube Music -

    Singer - Tripta Parashar
    Rapper - King Guru
    Music Composer & Lyricist - Tripta Parashar
    Music Arranger & Mix Master - Vicky Hardik

    Starring - Tripta Parashar, Chrish & Arush, David
    Production House - K3S Films & Bluswan Media
    Producers - Tripta Parashar, Darshan Doshi & Vrinda Thakkar
    Director - 555 N Team
    Project Head - Amar Sharma
    Choreographer - Pappu Maalu
    Creative Director - Ravi Sharma
    DOP - Pappu Shetty
    Editors - Girish Kumar Singh & Amit Pandey
    Production Head - Girish Koli
    Post Production - Pixel Farming
    DI - Ravi Parashar
    Costume - Anusha Dixit
    Makeup & Hair - Aslam & Nushrat
    Special Thanks - Brijesh Mehta, Santosh Mudgal, Mahesh Shetty & Vijay Pal

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company

    Set 'Kamli' as your caller tune - SMS KMLTP1 To 57575
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117308516
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711767065
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711767065
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 11767065 to 56700

    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • Kamli Lyrical Song

    3:59

    A nice song from Dhoom 3, sung by Sunidhi Chauhan and compsoed by Pritam while lyrics of Kamli are written by Amitabh Bhattacharya.

    Hi there
    I hope you like it.
    Please subscribe so i can make more videos of your favourite singers.
    Please write the song in comment that you want to see in lyrical form.

  • Kamli | Diljeet Goraya | Snehlok Entertainment | Latest video 2018

    4:36

    Presenting latest Video Of Kamli sung by Diljeet Goraya. The music of new song is given by Urban Nationz (Karan) while lyrics are penned by Shonki Kulvir. The video is directed by Rony Arora. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Diljeet Goraya
    Lyrics: Shonki Kulvir
    Music: Urban Nationz (Karan)
    Mix & Master: 13 Db
    Video Director: Rony Arora
    Producer: Ajeet Verma ( Mr. Jeetu)
    Production: Yuvraj (9911376284)
    D.O.P & Editor: Puneet Chalana
    Starring: Mehak Gupta
    Female Dialogue: SD Kaur
    Label: Snehlok Entertainment


    Special Thanks: Bablu Bhaiya & Istyak







    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    For Business Inquiries: (India) +919821153834

  • Kamli | Official Audio Song | Manpreet Shergill | Rubaru | New Punjabi Songs 2016

    4:41

    Download this Song from iTunes


    HERE IT ON SAAVN


    For more new Punjabi songs, latest Punjabi videos, funny Punjabi comedy scenes and new Punjabi movies, subscribe our channel -

    Song - Kamli
    Singer - Manpreet Shergill
    Music - Desi Routz
    Lyrics - Dharambeer Bhangu

    Like us on Facebook -
    Follow us on Twitter -
    Follow us on Instagram -
    Visit us on

  • Kamli | Sid Mr Rapper | Dj Danny | Latest Songs 2018 | New Songs 2018

    3:49

    Song - Kamli
    Singer - Sid Mr Rapper Ft. DJ Danny
    Music - Ustad Jawad & Shahbaz Khan
    Lyrics - Tayyab Amin Teja
    Direct & Edit - Muddassir Wadood
    Project Manager - Hamid Zafar
    Makeup - Ammar Zaib
    Management - Studio87



    A Sad Love Story Song KAMLI Beautifully Sung by SID MR.RAPPER. Kamli is such a soulful love song that it gives a lovely energy to the listener. True love never ends it only increases with time. Dedicated to all the lovers who have went through hard times in their relation, have lost their loved ones or if you have a long distance relationship. Do dedicate this beautiful song to your loved ones and yeah if you loved my song do share it and give it a thumbs up ????????
    This song is my personal favourite hope you all like it and if you did don't forget to share it with your friends, family and definitely loved ones ❤
    Love unconditionally

    For more videos subscribe:

    Follow us on :
    ( SID MR. RAPPER SOCIAL PAGE )




    ( DJ DANNY - SOCIAL PAGES )




    #Kamli
    #SidMrRapper
    #DjDanny

  • Davinder Deol - Kamli Album Nagan ban ju Punjabi Hit song 2014

    3:35

    ALL SOLE RIGHTS ARE RESERVED WITH HAWK RECORD ( SMI AUDIO )

    Song : Kamli
    Album : Nagan ban ju
    Singer : Davinder Deol
    Music : sukhpal Sukh
    Producer : Sajjan Duhan
    Label : SMI audio
    Contact us : 0161-6451934 , 9988774141



    SMI Audio Links:
    Website :
    YouTube:

  • Kamli Yaar Di

    7:07

    Provided to YouTube by Unisys Music

    Kamli Yaar Di · Lakhwinder Wadali

    Kamli Yaar Di

    ℗ 2016 Saga Music

    Released on: 2016-10-24

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Kamli Jassi Virk | Johnyy Vick | H. Virk | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Josan Bros

    3:45

    ► Josan Bros & H.Virk & Amir Josan Presents Kamli By Jassi Virk

    Song - Kamli
    Singer - Jassi Virk
    Starring - Saira Verma & Khushi Chawla
    Lyrics - Angad
    Music - Johnyy Vick
    Mix & Mastered - Pargat Ghumaan
    Director - Honey Virk
    Assist Director - Bob Randhawa
    Production Head - Manjot Bajwa
    Special Thanks - Sangar & Rohit
    Online Promotions - SC-Devil Media
    Digital Partner - Tru Digital
    Label - Josan Bros
    Producer - H.Virk & Amir Josan

    ► Stream / Download from
    Apple Music -
    Jio Saavn -
    Musicout -
    Hungama -
    Google Music -
    Amazon -

    ► Online Promotions :- SC-DEVIL MEDIA

    * Instagram -
    * Facebook -
    * E Mail - officialdevilmedia@gmail.com
    * Contact - +917876117811 , +919350639381

    ► Online, Digital Partner & Music Consultant :-
    TRU DIGITAL

    * Instagram -
    * Facebook -
    * E Mail - trudigitalofficial@gmail.com
    * Website - trudigital.in
    * Contact - +91 8930620007 , 9653210120

    This Song is Subject to Copyright Of Josan Bros.

  • Lyrical: Kamli Song with Lyrics | DHOOM:3 | Aamir Khan | Katrina Kaif | Amitabh Bhattacharya

    4:03

    A song which is high on energy. Here’s the lyrical version of the song ‘Kamli’ from the movie ‘Dhoom:3’.
    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated!
    #YRFnewreleases -

    Stay in the filmy loop:
    ► Like us on Facebook: Facebook/yrf
    ► Follow us on Twitter: Twitter/yrf
    ► Follow us on Instagram: Instagram/yrf
    ► Visit us on: yashrajfilms.com

    ???? Movie Credits:
    Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Katrina Kaif & Uday Chopra
    Writer-Director: Vijay Krishna Acharya
    Producer: Aditya Chopra
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Sameer Anjaan, Kausar Munir, Amitabh Bhattacharya
    Director of Photography: Sudeep Chatterjee (ISC)
    Release Date: 20 December 2013

    Watch all videos from the film 'Dhoom:3’:

    Synopsis:
    The favourite Indian action franchise is back with a Dhoom / bang.

    This time Jai Dixit and Ali return to match their wits with the enigmatic clown thief, Sahir, who has the city of Chicago in his thrall.

    The pursuit that ensues is thrilling, entertaining and emotional by turns.

    It is a journey that will test all the players to their breaking point, where the game of chess played between Sahir and Jai will never be won until all the secrets have been unlocked.

    In this battle of revenge and dignity the lines blur and the conventional definition of good and bad don't apply anymore.

    Prepare to watch a spectacle that will thrill you and move you...

    #YRFnewreleases #Dhoom3 #YRF #AamirKhan #AbhishekBachchan #KatrinaKaif #UdayChopra #VijayKrishnaAcharya #Pritam #AdityaChopra

    © Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd.

  • Kamli - Full Song Audio | Dhoom:3 | Sunidhi Chauhan | Pritam

    3:54

    Foot tapping music which will make you sway! Dance to the energetic tunes of ‘Kamli’.
    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated!
    #YRFnewreleases -

    ???? Song Credits:
    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Sunidhi Chauhan
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya

    Stay in the filmy loop:
    ► Like us on Facebook: Facebook/yrf
    ► Follow us on Twitter: Twitter/yrf
    ► Follow us on Instagram: Instagram/yrf
    ► Visit us on: yashrajfilms.com

    ???? Movie Credits:
    Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Katrina Kaif & Uday Chopra
    Writer-Director: Vijay Krishna Acharya
    Producer: Aditya Chopra
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Sameer Anjaan, Kausar Munir, Amitabh Bhattacharya
    Director of Photography: Sudeep Chatterjee (ISC)
    Release Date: 20 December 2013

    Watch all videos from the film 'Dhoom:3’:

    Synopsis:
    The favourite Indian action franchise is back with a Dhoom / bang.

    This time Jai Dixit and Ali return to match their wits with the enigmatic clown thief, Sahir, who has the city of Chicago in his thrall.

    The pursuit that ensues is thrilling, entertaining and emotional by turns.

    It is a journey that will test all the players to their breaking point, where the game of chess played between Sahir and Jai will never be won until all the secrets have been unlocked.

    In this battle of revenge and dignity the lines blur and the conventional definition of good and bad don't apply anymore.

    Prepare to watch a spectacle that will thrill you and move you...

    #YRFnewreleases #Dhoom3 #YRF #AamirKhan #AbhishekBachchan #KatrinaKaif #UdayChopra #VijayKrishnaAcharya #SunidhiChauhan #AmitabhBhattacharya #Pritam #AdityaChopra

    © Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd.

  • BUKAL VICH OFFICIAL VIDEO - GEETA ZAILDAR - KAMLI HOYE FULL SONG

    3:48

    iTUNES -
    TRACK - BUKAL VICH
    ARTIST - GEETA ZAILDAR
    MUSIC - AMAN HAYER
    ALBUM - KAMLI HOYE

  • Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew | Speed Records

    4:19

    Song – Teri Kamli ( Lyrical Video )
    Artist - Goldy Desi Crew
    Feat - Parmish Verma ,Satpal Desi Crew & Priya Bharat Khanna
    Music - Desi Crew
    Lyrics - Narinder Batth
    Label - Speed Records

    Song ♫Also Available On
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Amazon:
    Napster:
    Groove:
    Hungama:


    Activation Link -

    Operator Codes -
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120578
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220278
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220278
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220278
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559037
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET 9220278
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559179 to 55777
    Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220278 to 52211


    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [Website -
    _______________________________________________________________

    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :
    _______________________________________________________________

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

  • Kamli | Official Video | Surinder Mahiwal | Chandigarh Records| Latest Punjabi Song 2019

    5:20

    Song - Kamli

    Singer - Surinder Mahiwal

    Lyrics - Darshan Kalsi

    Music - G Sonu

    Video - Rashid Khan

    Poster - Lucky Dosanjh

    Produced By - Keerat Australia

    Label - Chandigarh Records

    Download / Listen Full Audio From

    Itunes -
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Amazon -
    Gaana -
    Deezer -
    Musicout -

    For Ringtone Codes -

    Airtel :- 54326832701

    Vodafone :- 53711073455

    Idea :- 5678911073455

  • New Punjabi Song | Kamli - Happy Dhariwal | Bhinda Sidhu | Anjali Modi | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:39

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Kamli - Happy Dhariwal | Bhinda Sidhu | Anjali Modi | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #Kamli #HappyDhariwal #NewSong2020

    Download / Stream on -
    Hungama -

    Singer - Happy Dhariwal
    Starring - Bhinda Sidhu, Anjali Modi & Ranveer Dhillon
    Music - LL Beats
    Director - MK Fonsay & Ritesh Mehta
    DOP - Dipak Kaushik
    Editor - B Rampal
    Makeup - Rajan
    Co-Odinator: Sanjeev Fonsay & Ankit Prashar
    Stills: Vinay (Sangral Eye)
    Spcl Thnx - Neeraj K Rathi

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals (+91 9876682652)

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner :- F1 Digitals
    Instagram :

    Record Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter -
    Likee -
    Soundcloud -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact : +91 7300000377, 9780640007
    Email : framephaad@gmail.com
    Copyright : Frame Phaad Productions (All Rights reserved)

  • Kamli : Mankirt Aulakh Roopi GiIl | Sukh Sanghera | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    10:52

    This Is Official Channel Of Punjabi Singer Mankirt Aulakh, This Channel Make For Live Video And Other Events Broadcast For You.

    Subscribe My Official Youtube Channel For Upcoming News & Songs :



    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :



    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Artist || MANKIRT AULAKH

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    SnapChat -

  • Doom 3 |Kamli | 3D song| every music | use the headphones

    3:58

    I hope you like this song
    So please don't forget subscribe my channel

  • Kamli Song Lyrics | Mankirt Aulakh | New Punjabi Song

    3:14

    #Kamli_Song_Lyrics #New_Punjabi_Song
    #Mankirt_Aulakh

  • Kamli Ramli - Lakhwinder Wadali || Ranjhanna || Official Full Video HD

    3:51

    Song -- KAMLI RAMLI
    Album -- RANJHANNA
    Singer -- LAKHWINDER WADALI
    Music -- Jatinder Jeetu
    Lyrics -- FIDA BATALVI (K. Sharanjit Singh)
    Produce By : LAKHWINDER WADALI
    Video Director -- Vicky Ghai
    Music Label -- Wadali Music
    Mix And Master : Sameer Charegaonkar

    Enjoy & Stay connected with us!
    Artist Official Contact : Mobile: +91 98883 63637, +91 98158 14424
    Email: wadalis11@gmail.com, wadalimusicindia@gmail.com
    ► Follow us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Subscribe Us At:

    Digital Partner : Pixilar Studios

  • Kamli - instrumental soundtrack | DHOOM:3 | Katrina Kaif | Aamir Khan | Sunidhi Chauhan | Pritam

    4:07

    Katrina Kaif will make you go Kamli! With her incredible charm and her swift moves, it’s time to sway to the tunes of Kamli!

    Song Credits:
    Song: Kamli
    Singer: Sunidhi Chauhan
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya

    Movie Credits:
    Starring: Aamir Khan, Abhishek Bachchan, Katrina Kaif & Uday Chopra
    Screenplay, Dialogue & Directed By: Vijay Krishna Acharya
    Produced By: Aditya Chopra
    Music: Pritam
    Lyrics: Sameer Anjaan, Kausar Munir, Amitabh Bhattacharya
    Release Date: 20 December 2013

    Synopsis:
    The favourite Indian action franchise is back with a Dhoom / bang.

    This time Jai Dixit and Ali return to match their wits with the enigmatic clown thief, Sahir, who has the city of Chicago in his thrall.

    The pursuit that ensues is thrilling, entertaining and emotional by turns.

    It is a journey that will test all the players to their breaking point, where the game of chess played between Sahir and Jai will never be won until all the secrets have been unlocked.

    In this battle of revenge and dignity the lines blur and the conventional definition of good and bad don't apply anymore.

    Prepare to watch a spectacle that will thrill you and move you...

  • Kamli - Pardeep Sohi || Jason TraK || Honey Khamano || Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:35

    Here is the ' Kamli ' Song from Album ' Sweetness ' Sung By Pardeep Sohi And Penned by Honey Khamano .

    Pardeep SoHi Presents

    Album - Sweetness
    Song - Kamli

    Singer - Pardeep Sohi

    Music - Jason TraK
    Contact For Music - 8283941987
    Lyrics - Honey Khamano

    Poster - KArts_Retouch
    Video - Pardeep Sohi

    If you Like this song Please Like , Comment , Share & Subscribe .

    #Kamli #PardeepSohi

  • Girl dance on kamli song | Mankirt aulakh |

    16

    girl dance on new punjabi song kamli by mankirt aulakh


    #kamlisong
    #girldance
    #mankirtaulakh

  • Tora Kamli Kamli Aakhi

    3:44

    Provided to YouTube by RDC Media Pvt. Ltd

    Tora Kamli Kamli Aakhi · Humane Sagar

    Tora Kamli Kamli Aakhi

    ℗ Sarthak Music Ltd

    Released on: 2019-10-05

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Dance Cover On Kamli - Mankirt Aulakh ft. Roopi Gill | Latest Punjabi Song 2018 | thechubbygirl

    1:15

    Heya guys! ????
    I am Muskan Gaur (thechubbygirl). Today I am up with the new Dance on -

    The biggest song of the year Kamli by Mankirt Aulakh featuring Roopi Gill. Video directed by Sukh Sanghera. Get ready with your Bhangra steps to perform on this most awaited Punjabi song of #MankirtAulakh Ft. #RoopiGill directed by #SukhSanghera where the powerful music is given by Ikwinder Singh & beautiful lyrics penned down by Veet Baljit & Kammy Grewal. Ohne Dil Mangya Te Saatho Naa Ho Gayi Kudi Patlo Jhi sang ke para ho gayi Jatti hik naal laa laake paundi boliyan oh jatt de rumal nu .

    Hope you guys enjoyed this video And yes if you did then dnt forget to subscribe to my youtube channel.

    Like || Share || Subscribe

    ___________________________________________

    Contact Info :

    * Instagram - thechubbygirl7
    * Snapchat - thechubbygirl7
    * TikTok (musically) - muskan97
    * Email id - muskangaur97@gmail.com

    ___________________________________________

    Xoxo ????
    Muskan gaur (thechubbygirl)

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu