This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Jatt Khulgey(Official Video)| The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song

x
  • Jatt Khulgey| The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song

    4:13

    Gringo Entertainments presents amazing Desi Punjabi Song Jatt Khulgey, which will surely make you dance on your feet.The song is sung by Itself the Landers and music is given by Meet Sehra.


    ♫ Full Song Available On ♫
    itunes :
    Spotify :
    Youtube Music :
    Gaana :
    Wynk :
    Resso :
    Jiosaavn :
    Amazon Music :
    Apple music :
    ———————————————————————————————
    Operator Codes:
    Ki Gall Ki Gall Rola Pereya
    VI Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712212555
    Jio users, Download the Jio Saavn App to set this song as your Caller Tune
    Airtel users, Download the Wynk Music App to set this song as your Caller Tune


    Do Glass Kach De Ne
    VI Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712212558

    Kaurhi Kaurhi Daaru Naal
    VI Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712212561

    Davi Sada Vaishnu Ae
    VI Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 53712212556
    ————————————————————————————————

    Song Credits
    Singer: The Landers
    Featuring : Aarushi Sharma
    Lyricist: Rabb Sukh Rakhe
    Music : Meet Sehra
    Mix Master : Bsanj
    A Film By :Harry Singh | Preet Singh
    Design By : Roop Kamal Singh
    Presentation By : Deewan Saab
    Producers : G.S. Sandhu & A.S Mac
    Label : Gringo Entertainments
    ———————————————————————————————


    Connect with Gringo Entertainments
    SUBSCRIBE-
    LIKE US-
    INSTAGRAM-
    LINKEDIN -
    TWITTER-
    WEBSITE-
    ——————————————————————————————


    #jattkhulgey #landers #latestpunjabisongs2020

  • x
  • Shopping De Daurey - The Landers | Gurlez Akhtar | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Saga Music

    4:18

    Meri Saheli Nu Ajeeb Jehi Bimari Aa, Ohnu Shopping De Daurey Painde Ne - Shopping De Daurey New Punjabi Song 2020 by The Landers Ft. Gurlez Akhtar

    Saga Music & Jingle Presents official video of the Latest Punjabi song 2020 Shopping De Daure lyrics given by Rabb Sukh Rakhey & music by Sync

    Meri Saheli Nu Ajeeb Jehi Bimari Aa, Ohnu Shopping De Daurey Painde Ne
    Tenu Vi Taan Athrey Je Sohneya, Daaru Aale Daure Painde Ne

    ➤Subscribe SagaHits:

    ➤Follow SagaHits on:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Snapchat: Saga Music Official (@sagamusichits)

    Credits:
    Title: Shopping De Daurey
    Singer: The Landers Ft. Gurlej Akhtar
    Female Cast: Megha Sharma, Seerat Bajwa, Twinkle Arora
    Music: Sync
    Lyrics: Rabb Sukh Rakhey
    Label: Jingle Entertainment
    Banner: Saga Music & Jingle
    Digitally Managed By: Unisys

    Director: Kunwar Raj Singh & Subeg Singh Bhogal
    Producer: Jingle Entertainments
    Associate Director: Robin Singh Randhawa
    Mix & Mastered by: B Sanj
    Concept: Priyanshu Solanki
    Edit & DI Colorist: Robin Singh Randhawa
    Executive Producer: Prateek Arora
    DOP: Bittu Gill
    Stylist: Asmmiita (Asmmiitaglamourai5)
    Assistant Directors: Yogesh Singh Narania, Gurasis Singh
    Production Designer: Vibhuti Sharma
    Poster: Yogesh Singh Narania
    Wardrobe Courtesy: Sidharth KKakkar (Jalandhar) and Meenu Sarees (+91 79860 64414 )
    Choreography: Dancing Devil (Pavish)
    Special Thanks: Inder Bir Singh,Nishant Dhir, JB Retailers Chandigarh Mohali ( 9501498081)
    A Film by: Filmy Boys

  • x
  • Proof | Gagan Deep Thambar Ft. Gurlez Akhtar | Mistabaaz | New Punjabi Songs 2021

    3:37

    Gringo Entertainments presents the latest song 'Proof' sung by Gagandeep thambar ft. Gurlez Akhtar.
    the music is given by one and only Mistabaaz.
    Hope you guys like the short story framed by Savio Sandhu & Yug.

    ♫ Full Song Available On ♫
    itunes :
    Spotify :
    Wynk :
    Resso :
    Apple Music :
    Hungama:
    ———————————————————————————————

    Song Credits*
    Singer : Gagan Deep Thambar Ft. Gurlez Akhtar
    Music : Mistabaaz
    Lyrics/Composer : Gagan Deep Thambar
    Mix/Master :Gurjinder Guri
    Starring : Mistybhardwaj . Annubhardwaj
    Presentation by : Team AB
    Edit by : Zipsy Studio
    Video Director : Savio Sandhu & Yug
    Instagram Promotion: Boss Music Productions
    Project By: Smukhtiyar
    Produced by : GS Sandhu & AS Mac
    Label :Gringo Entertainments

    Connect with Gringo Entertainments
    SUBSCRIBE-
    LIKE US-
    INSTAGRAM-
    LINKEDIN -
    TWITTER-
    WEBSITE-
    ——————————————————————————————

    #proof #gurlezakhtar #latestpunjabisongs2021

  • Jatt Khulgey BASS BOOSTED | The Landers | Meet Sehra | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    2:59

    No copyright infingement intended for music. All right reserved to the respective owners. For promotional/entertainment proposes only. ????♥️


    ???? * Please use headphones/earphones for better experience * ????


    ⚡ Original Video :


    ???? Comment down your favorite track and I'll make the bass boosted version of your favorite track !!! ????


    ????For any queries DM me on my insta account and follow me :


    ♥️ Thank you ♥️


    SUBSCRIBE for more !!! ????
    #JattKhulgey #TheLanders #IndianExtremeBass

  • x
  • Himanshi Khurana: Dont Follow | Garry Nandpuria | Anker Deol | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:52

    Presenting latest punjabi song Don't Follow sung by Himanshi Khurana & Garry Nandpuria. the music of new punjabi song is given by Anker Deol while lyrics are penned by Garry Nandpuria. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song: Don't Follow
    Singer: Himanshi Khurana & Garry Nandpuria
    Music: Anker Deol
    Lyrics: Garry Nandpuria
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • Pistol || Jass Deep || Official Video || New Punjabi Songs 2020 || Sunny Records

    3:35

    Pistol || Jass Deep || Official Video || New Punjabi Songs 2020 || Sunny Records

    Song - Pistol
    Singer - Jass Deep
    Lyrics - Guri Dandian
    Music - Jashan Badyal
    Edit & Vfx - Tarun Kumar
    A Film By - Sunny Gill
    Post Production - Joe Vfx Studio

    Production - Sunny Gill Productions (Sydney)
    Label - Sunny Records
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    sunnyrecordsofficial@gmail.com

    Contact no. +61458291505 (whatsapp as well)

  • x
  • Solo Jatt Gurpannu feat. Gurlez Akhtar | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Hype Records

    4:05

    Hype Records Presents: Solo Jatt by Gurpannu ft. Gurlez Akhtar.
    The music of new song is given by Kv Singh and penned by Sukhjit Charik. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Don't Forget To Subscribe Hype Records :

    Stream/Download on Audio Platforms:
    Apple Music:
    youtube Music:
    wynk Music :


    Song: Solo Jatt
    Singer: Gurpannu ft. Gurlez Akhtar
    Female lead : Dania
    Music: Kv Singh
    Video: Deep Nijjar
    Lyricist: Sukhjit Charik
    Project Manager: Arry Nijjar
    Producer: Dp Singh
    Designs: Sukhan Virdi
    Mix Master : Sumit Grover
    Dop: Gigi Carapia
    Photograpy : Guri Kang
    Editor & Colorist : Mr Editor
    Label: Hype Records

    Special Thanks: Lounge Khalijia, Mani Redu, Raval Music Productions, Art Visual Media.

    Contact Hype Records:
    India: +91 8000008406, Spain: +34 698202158 :
    [

    Digital Powered By: Bigmedia Ent
    [

    #gurlezakhtar #gurpannu #Solojatt

  • Download | The Landers feat. Gurlez Akhtar | Himanshi Parashar| Mr. VGrooves | Latest Punjabi Song

    4:28

    Check out the latest song 'Download' sung by The Landers feat. Gurlez Akhtar.

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Make sure you subscribe and never miss a video:

    Audio Credits:
    Times Music & Dilraj Nadha
    Song Name - Download
    Singers - The Landers Feat. Gurlez Akhtar
    Music - Mr. VGrooves
    Lyrics - Rab Sukh Rakhy
    Produced By: Dilraj Nandha

    Video Credits:
    Video By - TeamDG
    Featuring - Himanshi Parashar
    Cinematographer - Vikcee
    Editor N Colorist - Kamcee
    Choreography - Amit Syal
    Art Director - Karma Art
    Dress Design - Manpreet
    Production - Kuldeep Chohan
    Zimmy Zip - Munish Arora
    Asst. DOP - Shinda Singh
    Publicity Design - Aman Kalsi & Puneet Ghataura
    Online Promotions - Sahil Sobiti (Hatke Media)

    Download / Stream on:
    Jio Music -
    Times Music -
    Gaana -
    Wynk -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Amazon -
    Saavn -
    Google Music -


    Operator Codes:
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710768436
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910768436
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116650236

    Extra Cuts:
    Shakal Tu Lage
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710768438
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910768438
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116650216

    Mangan Ton Pelan
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710768475
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910768475
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116650315

    Mangvi Gaddi
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710768435
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910768435
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116650256

    Tod Davan
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710768455
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910768455
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116650295


    LYRICS:

    Please listen Carefully

    Female :-
    Shakal ton lagge tu siyana mundeya,
    Akal ton laggey mainu padel hi tu,
    Kehriya oh Gallan jihda rohn rakhda,
    Kehri Jeb utte tangey Medal ne tu,
    .
    Hateya ni tainu mein hta ke vekheya,
    Yaad hai jaleel On Road kitta c,
    .
    Kehojiya Gallan ve tu Mundeya krey,
    Paida hoya c DOWN LOAD kitta c ....
    .
    Male :-
    Shakal ton laggey tu siyani kuriye,
    Akal ton kachey ch utaari lagdi,
    Halat hai teri ni Maruti Wargi,
    Tainu hai pulekha Tu Ferrari lagdi.
    .
    Pehla hi c tainu samjakey vekheya,
    RAB SUKH RAKHY tera hun banu ki aggey,
    .
    Jehojiya Gallan ni tu kuriye krey,
    Mainu tere ch v Down loading Error Laggey..
    .
    Female :-
    Torh dva hand Jehra Hand Farhda.
    Khara Khra Gabru Mein Hang Karda,
    Chandigarh, Delhi atte Bombey hai ki,
    Mere Utte Saara England Marda,
    .
    Male :-
    Kutta Paal lo, Billi Paal lo,
    Sapp Paal lo, Dinasaur Paal Lo,
    Iko hi Slah thonu Mohtarma,
    Hath Banney Edda Vadda Veham na paalo
    .
    Female :-
    Mangvi gaddi de utte gehrey launda c,
    Jaan Jaan chorh karke c langda,
    Karti shikayat, morh te c ghereya,
    Firda c kahto fer maafi mangda,
    .
    Ajj v tu hwa karno ni hatt da,
    Ohdo hath jorh yaad God kitta c,
    .
    Kehojiya Gallan ve tu Mundeya krey,
    Paida hoya c DOWN LOAD kitta c ....
    .
    Male :-
    Mangan ton pehla marna hai manzoor,
    Gaddiya da ki ae, Gharey 10 kharhiya,
    11 ne truck, Atte 12 kothiya,
    Kalli Kalli Kothi aggey Bus Kharhi aa,
    .
    Soney da shakeen unjh ghat gabru,
    Par kalla kalla bol 24 Carat laggey,
    .
    Jehojiya Gallan ni tu kuriye krey,
    Mainu tere ch v Down loading Error Laggey..






    For more updates:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Like us On G+:
    Tweet us your favourite videos on:
    Visit Our Website:

  • New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Chann2 | Kamli - Rasshee Ft. Jugraj Sandhu | The Boss | Latest Punjabi Song

    4:10

    #jugrajsandhu #kamli #chann2 #duetsong

    Amor Music Presents KAMLI ( Chann 2) Lyrical Videos by Very Versatile singer Rasshee Feat. Jugraj Sandhu

    Listen original -

    ITUNES -
    JIO SAAVN -
    GAANA -
    WYNK -
    AMAZON MUSIC -
    APPLE MUSIC -
    SPOTIFY -
    YOUTUBE MUSIC -

    CREDITS -
    Song - Kamli ( Chann 2 )
    Singer - Jugraj Sandhu , Rasshee
    Female lead - Upma Sharma
    Lyrics - Urs Guri
    Music - The Boss
    Mixed & Mastered - Amit Monga
    Guitars & Strokes - Rajan Joy
    Editor - Himanshu Mittal
    Director - Jasmeet Singh
    Poster Artwork - As Creation
    Lyrical Video - Paras Jagraon
    Video Project - Malwa Films

    Producer - Rajan kansal, Rahul Bansal

    Enjoy Other songs

    MereWaliSardarni -

    Chann -

    PatialaShahi -

    PindaAle -

    Gaut -

    Loadchakdi -

    Kamli -

    Gulabipagg -

    Gararri -

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - Kamli

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 9174700009317
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117479317
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113638
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113638
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012113638
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007431616

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - Gutt Da Kada

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 9174700009435
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117479435
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113636
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113636
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012113636
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007431617

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - Dil Jod K

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 9174700009249
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117479249
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113654
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113654
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012113654
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007431618

    FOR CALLER TUNE CODE - Aine Mere Bhag

    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL V CODE 91747000009269
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117479269
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113648
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712113648
    BSNL(E&S) USERS DIRECT DIAL 5670012113648
    BSNL (N&W) USERS DIRECT DIAL 567007431619

    LYRICS -
    Je Main Chann Nu Je Main Chann Nu, Je Tu Chann Nu Je Tu Chann Nu
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di ,Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di , Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange

    Saada Te Khayaal Ve Tu Kitho Rakhadae, Saade Val Sajna Tu Kitho Takdae
    Hunn Guri Tainu Sach Nahio Dassna, Aiven Hanju Tere Naal Kehange
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di , Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di , Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange

    Meri Chunni Naal Khainda Tere Gutt Da Kadda, Tu Ki Jaane Sanu Tera Aasra Bada
    Main Jadon Kithe Ankhiyan Nu Band Kardi, Tainu Japuga Ni Sandhu Tera Naal Hi Khada

    Chadd Maana Hunn Den Ki Hisab Ve, Ohdo Kalla Kalla Dass Dayi Tu Khwaab Ve
    Jadon Ankhan Saave Oho Bainge, Jadon Ankhan Saave Oho Bainge
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange
    Je Tu Chann Nu Dassegi Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Tainu Kamli Jehi Kehange
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange

    Baitha Ni Main Tere Naal Dil Jodd Ke, Jaavin Na Tu Kitte Meri Gall Modd Ke
    Ek Vaari Reejh Naal Mainu Takk Le, Aaju Main Vi Duniya De Naate Todd Ke
    Main Wakh Duniya Toh Kar Laina Raah Ni, Bass Tera Mera Ho Jana Viah Ni
    Dil Saade Hunn Kathe Keh Rahe

    Je Tu Chann Nu Je Tu Chann Nu
    Je Tu Chann Nu Dassegi Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Tainu Kamli Jehi Kehange
    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange

    Ainne Mere Bhag Kithe Tussi Takko Mere Vall, Ho Assi Aakhra Ch Khade Kadon Chalu Saadi Gall
    Saadi Socha Te Khyala Vich Thodda Naam Ji, Oh Naina Ch Udeeka Hunn Rehan Pal Pal

    Dilan Warke Tu Aivein Na Farol Ve, Kitte Ohna Tak Pauchan Na Bol Ve
    Chup Reh Tu Oho Sun Lainge

    Je Main Chann Nu Dassa Ve Gal Dil Di, Taan Taare Mainu Kamli Jehi Kehange

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us !
    ► Subscribe to Amor Music :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

    Stay Connected with us on Social Media with Jugraj Sandhu :-

    ► Jugraj Sandhu Show Bookings Cell: +919872402288
    ► Email us : ijugrajsandhu@gmail.com

    Artist Social Media
    ► Like us on Facebook :
    ► Follow us on Helo :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :
    ► Follow on TikTok :

  • x
  • Ultimate Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 51 Songs Video JUKEBOX | Evergreen Old Hindi Songs

    57:40

    all old video 90's songs hits hindi
    90's hit songs hindi video
    Old Vs New Bollywood Mashup 2020 | 90's Old Hindi Songs ...
    Old vs New Bollywood Mashup 2020 | Latest Bollywood ...
    old song video.....

    Please Like, Share, Subscribe My Youtube Channel

    #sunnyhindustani songs
    sunny hindustani songs mp3 download
    sunny hindustani indian idol songs mp3 download
    sunny hindustani all performance
    sunny hindustani all video song
    sunny hindustani all video song download
    nusrat fateh ali khan songs
    nusrat fateh ali khan video qawwali
    #nusratfatehalikhan video
    nusrat fateh ali khan video song afreen afreen
    mere rashke qamar
    mere rashke qamar video song
    mere rashke qamar lyrics

    Ultimate Raj Kapoor 51 Songs Video JUKEBOX (HD) | Evergreen Old Hindi Songs
    Ultimate Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 51 Songs Video JUKEBOX (HD) | Evergreen Old Hindi Songs
    Nusrat Ki Yaadein | All Time Hit Songs by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan
    Nonstop Hits Of Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Songs Golden ...
    bollywood latest songs 2020
    new hindi song 2020 video download mp4
    Lyrical (HD) | Tujhe Bulayein Yeh Meri Bahein | Ram Teri Ganga Maili | Mandakini | Best Old Song
    Sochta Hoon Ke Woh Kitne Masoom (Live Full) - Ustad Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - OSA Worldwide
    Ye Jo Halka Halka Original Song by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - Full Song with Lyrics
    MERE RASHKE QAMAR (Original Complete Version) - USTAD NUSRAT FATEH ALI KHAN - OFFICIAL VIDEO
    90's सदाबहार पुराने गाने ???????????? HINDI SAD SONG Alka Yagnik
    90's Romantic Songs | Bollywood Romantic Songs
    Old Vs New Bollywood Mashup Songs 2020 | 90's80's70's Romantic Evergreen songs Mashup_INDIAN MASHUP
    Bollywood 90's Love Songs | Hindi Romantic Melodies SOngs -- Kumar Sanu Alka yagnik Udit Narayan
    90's Love Songs | Hindi Romantic Melodies Songs -- Kumar sanu Alka yagnik Udit narayan
    70's 80's 90's Unforgettable Golden Hits - Ever Romantic Songs | Alka Yagnik Udit Narayan Kumar Sanu
    बेस्ट ऑफ़ लता मंगेशकर किशोर कुमार हिंदी गाने संग्रह | पुराना हिंदी सैड सांग 1980-2000
    RAJESH KHANNA HIT SONGS JUKEBOX | BEST EVERGREEN OLD HINDI SONGS | BEST OF RAJESH KHANNA
    90's Unforgettable Golden Hits | Evergreen Romantic Songs Collection | JUKEBOX | Hindi Love Songs
    90's Bollywood Romantic | DJ JHANKAR HITS | Best Bollywood Romantic Songs | JUKEBOX
    90's Best Hindi DJ Mix Songs | Old Is Gold DJ Hindi Songs Collection | Old Hindi Songs Remix
    Old Hindi Song 2020 Dj Remix - Bollywood Old Song Dj Remix - Nonstop Best Old Hindi Dj Remix 2020
    old hindi remix
    Hindi Old Nonstop Hits Love Songs | Hindi Old Dj 90's Songs Hard Dholki Mix 2018 | Old Hindi Songs
    90 Old Hindi dj song (Hi Bass Dholki Mix) Non-stop Hits Old Song | 90s Hindi Romantic Jukebox
    Legends of 90's Bollywood Songs Mashup | Anurag Ranga | Abhishek Raina | Varsha Tripathi | 90's hits
    Old 90s Unplugged Bollywood Songs Remakes | TikTok Sounds Mashup 2020 | RN PRODUCTIONS
    SUper Hits Songs Kumar Sanu|रोमांटिक हिट्स 90 के दशक के हिंदी गाने|Evergreen Hindi Hits
    Baby Girl | Guru Randhawa Dhvani Bhanushali | Remo D'Souza | Bhushan Kumar | Vee
    Teri Aankhon Mein Song: Divya K | Darshan R
    Top 20 Songs This Week Hindi/Punjabi 2020 (November 14) | Latest Bollywood Songs 2020
    Naach Meri Rani: Guru Randhawa Feat. Nora Fatehi | Tanishk Bagchi | Nikhita Gandhi | Bhushan Kumar
    Burjkhalifa | Laxmii | Akshay Kumar | Kiara Advani | Nikhita Gandhi | Shashi-Dj Khushi | Gagan
    New Hindi Song 2020 November ???? Top Bollywood Romantic Love Songs 2020 ???? Best Indian Songs 2020
    Jatt Khulgey(Official Video)| The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song
    Nimrat Khaira: Gulabi Rang (Full Song) Desi Crew | Mandeep Maavi | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    GULABI RANG - FULL VIDEO SONG | NIMRAT KHAIRA | DESI CREW | MANDEEP MAVI | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020
    Video || #Khesari Lal Yadav | लहंगा लखनऊआ | #Antra Singh | Bhojpuri Superhit Song 2020
    KHESARI LAL YADAV SUPERHIT MOVIE SONG ( HD 2020 ) | BHOJPURI SUPERHIT FULL VIDEO SONG 2020
    Video Ritesh Pandey - का New भोजपुरी Song - बरदास ना होला - Bardash Na Hola - Bhojpuri Songs 2020
    #Video || #Khesari Lal Yadav | कूद जईह कोरा में | #Antra Singh | Bhojpuri Song 2020
    #VIDEO | #RAKESH_MISHRA | ए राजा तनी जाई ना बहरिया | RAJA TANI JAI NA BAHARIYA | BHOJPURI SONG 2020

  • Heelein Toot Gayi: Indoo Ki Jawani | Badshah, Guru Randhawa, Kiara Advani, Aditya Seal, Aastha Gill

    2:40

    Presenting the second video song Heelein Toot Gayi” from the upcoming Bollywood movie Indoo Ki Jawani featuring Kiara Advani. The dramedy also features Aditya Seal and Mallika Dua in pivotal roles.
    Gulshan Kumar, T-Series Films In Association With Emmay Entertainment, Electric Apples Entertainment, An Emmay Entertainment Production presents INDOO KI JAWANI written & directed by Abir Sengupta and produced by Bhushan Kumar, Divya Khosla Kumar, Krishan Kumar, Monisha Advani, Madhu Bhojwani, Nikkhil Advani, Ryan Stephen, Niranjan Iyengar. The film is Co-Produced by Kunal Advani (Emmay), Vinod Bhanushali & Shiv Chanana (T-Series), and President Global Digital Business & Legal Neeraj Kalyan (T-Series).

    ♪Stream the Full Song Here♪
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Resso:
    iTunes:
    Youtube Music:

    Song: Heelein Toot Gayi
    Featuring: Guru Randhawa
    Singers: Badshah, Aastha Gill
    Lyrics: Badshah
    Music : Badshah
    Programming: Aditya Dev
    Mixing & Mastering: Aditya Dev Studios
    Music Label: T-Series
    ___________________________________
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ????Subscribe to T-Series:
    ????Like us on Facebook:
    ????Follow us on Twitter:
    ????Follow us on Instagram:

  • Jatt khulgey The landers || Chakwe records || latest song 2020 ||

    2:50

    New song #jattkhulgey


    Watch & share......


    Follow us on Instagram ????


    Visit my other Chanel on YouTube ????


    Lyrics ????





    Subscribe us on YouTube ???? chakwerecords


    Don’t forget to like, share & comment


    Keep supporting friends........


    Stay tuned

    #thelanders
    #newsong
    #chakwerecords

  • Jatt Khulgey

    3:06

    Provided to YouTube by Believe SAS

    Jatt Khulgey · THE LANDERS · Meet Sehra · Rabb Sukh Rakhey · Meet Sehra · As Mac & Gs Sandhu

    Jatt Khulgey

    ℗ Gringo Entertainments

    Released on: 2020-11-24

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Jatt Khulgey | The Landers | Rabb Sikh R | Meet Sehra | Punjabi Song 2020 | Deep Lyrics

    2:57

    Its Video About Jatt Khulgey Lyrics In 2020 Under Gringo Entertainments Music Label I Am Not Owner Of Its Audio

    Song Credits
    Singer: The Landers
    Featuring : Aarushi Sharma
    Lyricist: Rabb Sukh Rakhe
    Music : Meet Sehra
    A Film By :Harry Singh | Preet Singh
    Design By : Roop Kamal Singh
    Presentation By : Deewan Saab
    Producers : G.S. Sandhu & A.S Mac
    Label : Gringo Entertainments

    #JattKhulgeyLyrics
    #DeepLyrics

  • Jatt Khulgey Dhol Remix The Landers KAKA PRODUCTION Latest punjabi Songs 2020

    3:05

    Mp3 Download Link HQ.....












    MUSIC KAKA PRODUCTION SITE








    LIKE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    WHATSAPP NO. 9876203059 Call & Message



    ???? Please Use Headphones??


    AUDIO MACK LINK


    Facebook lD

    Instagram ID


    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION
    KAKA PRODUCTION KAKA PRODUCTION



    Thanks For Watching
    Keep Supporting????
    Kaka Production????

  • Jatt Khulgey The Landers In High Bass Boosted -Latest Punjabi Song. 2020

    3:06

    Gugs Please Use Headphones Or Portable Speaker
    ____________________________________________
    Like
    Share
    comment
    Subscribe My Youtube channel

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    Subscribe Deep Music Bass
    ___---------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like
    Share
    Comment
    Subscribe
    ----------------------------_--------------_-----------_-----------
    Deep Music Bass________________________________________
    USE THIS HASTAG ON EVERY SOCIAL MEDIA PLATFORM
    #DeepMusicBass

    ____________________________________________
    Popular Playlist Created By Deep Music Bass

    Popular Song On Deep Music Bass



    Latest Punjabi Song Vedio In High Bass



    Watch GOAT Diljit Dosanjh Full Album 2020



    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Subscribe Our Youtube channel



    Instagram



    Twitter



    Whatsapp Group Link

    Link 1


    Link 2


    Link 3


    Telegram group link

    link 1



    Gmail
    sd6687822@gmail.com


    Thanks for watching
    Feel The Music Bass
    ____________________________________________
    Jai Hind
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    Like
    Share
    Comment
    Subscribe
    ----------------------------_--------------_-----------_-----------
    Deep Music Bass

    ____________________________________________
    Subscribe Our other Youtube channel For Gaming Vedio


    ____________________________________________
    Subscribe Deep Music Bass

  • Jatt Khulgey | Bass Boosted | The Landers | Punjabi song bass boosted|

    3:06

    Plz like, subscribe, share and comment

    song credit
    song-Jatt Khulgey
    Artist-The Landers
    Album-Jatt Know
    Label-Gringo Entertainments

    All Credits & Copyrights go to the original Content????

    ????NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.????

    ▶️Disclaimer: ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.◀️

    ▶️Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.◀️

    #FolkRangeBass
    #BassBoosted
    #JattKhulgey
    #TheLanders
    #punjabisongbassboosted
    #punjabibasssong

  • Jatt Khulgey The Landers | Jatt Khulgey : The Landers | Full Video | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Gringo

    1:25

    Jatt Khulgey The Landers | Jatt Khulgey : The Landers | Full Video | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Gringo

    #JattKhulgey
    #TheLanders

  • Jatt Khulgey - Song Lyrics | The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song

    3:13

    Jatt Khulgey - Song Lyrics | The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Song

    Or View Full Lyrics :-

    Disclaimer:
    Copyright Disclaimer under Section 107 of the copyright act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    #lyricsplanet7
    #lyricsplanet
    #jattkhulgey
    #landers
    #latestpunjabisongs2020

  • Jatt Khulgey song| status for whatsapp instagram | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    16

    Created by InShot:

  • x
  • The Landers Jatt Khulgey Punjabi Status | New Punjabi Song | The Landers Jatt Khulgey

    37

    The Landers Jatt Khulgey Punjabi Status | New Punjabi Song | The Landers Jatt Khulgey
    #Thelanders #Punjabistatus #Jattkhulgey
    #Newpunjabisong #Thelandersjattkhulgeypunjabistatus
    #Status #Songstatus #Thelandersstatus
    #landersjattkhulgey #Jointrecords #jattkhulgeystatus


    Be sure to suscribe because you don't want to miss the next video
    ????????????????????????????????????


    #2numberde #guntajdandiwal #gurlezakhtar#newsongstatus
    #jatt #punjabi #patiala #punjab #chandigarh #thargarh #pindawalejatt #punjabimusic #ludhiana #sikh #amritsar #singh #punjabisuits #punjabisingers #bathinda #citco #punjabiswag #punjabiquotes #punjabis #producerdxx #punjabi_tadka #chandigarhblogger #punjabibride #ludhianadiaries #sardari #jattjattitude #fortuner #trollpunjabi #patialashahipagg #landlords #missu???? #love #TFLers #tweegram #photooftheday #20likes #amazing #smile #follow4follow #like4like #look #instalike #igers #picoftheday #food #instadaily #instafollow #followme #girl #iphoneonly #instagood #bestoftheday #instacool #instago #all_shots #follow #webstagram #colorful #style #swagwhatsapp video, Whatsapp status latest, Whatsapp status lyrics, Whatsapp status new, Whatsapp status old songs, Whatsapp status old video, Whatsapp status new videos, whatsapp status HD, Whatsapp status new, Whatsapp status songs, Whatsapp status Love, Whatsapp status tamil, Whatsapp status Video hindi, Whatsapp status funny, Whatsapp status hd, Whatsapp songs, Whatsapp love song, Whatsapp comedy, Whatsapp status comedy video, Whatsapp romantic songs videos, Whatsapp romantic scene, Whatsapp romantic status video Hindi, Whatsapp status sad video, Whatsapp emotional status , Emotional status, Romantic whatsapp status, Good morning Whatsapp status, Good night Whatsapp status, Miss you whatsapp status, Whatsapp status good morning, Whatsapp status good night, New whatsapp status, Whatsapp status 2019, Whatsapp status 2020, Whatsapp status top videos, Whatsapp Punjabi songs, Whatsapp Punjabi status, Whatsapp status TV serial, Whatsapp status new movies, TV series Whatsapps status, Whatsapp status bhojpuri, Whatsapp status text, Whatsapp status Urdu, whatsapp status Hindi, Whatsapp status , Whatsapp status attitude, Whatsapp status boy attitude, Whatsapp status attitude girl, Whatsapp status funny, Whatsapp status girl dance, Punjabi whatsapp status, Whatsapp status cartoon, Whatsapp status photos, Whatsapp 3d status, Whatsapp status girl, Girl whatsapp status, Whatsapp status 30 second, 30 sec video , 30 second video, Whatsapp status, cute status for girl, cute boy status in hindi, smart boy status for whatsapp, handsome boy status for whatsapp, cool status for whatsapp in hindi, cool status lines, love propose status video, 30 second love proposal video, cute love proposal whatsapp status, propose status in marathi Whatsapp status Marathi, best whatsapp status ever, best whatsapp love status, dosti attitude status, friendship attitude hindi status, dosti status in hindi font, best friend status for whatsapp, sorry whatsapp status in hindi, sorry status video, sorry status for girlfriend, sorry status for boyfriend, Whatsapp status sorry, miss you whatsapp status video, Whatsapp status heart touching, Whatsapp, Status, Whatsapp status Valentine's Day, Cute love whatsapp status, Cute couple Whatsapp status, Cute girl whatsapp status, College whatsapp status, Holi whatsapp status , New holi bhojpuri songs, Whatsapp status video 30 second whatsapp status whatsapp video whatsapp status whatsapp 30 second status 30 sec status video best whatsapp status new whatsapp status . latest whatsapp status video whatsapp video status status video 30 second evergreen whatsapp status video hit staus video 30 second video video 30 second sad status video emotional whatsapp staus video hindi whatsapp status whatsapp status hindi whatsapp hit status video tamil whatsapp status Punjabi whatsapp sttaus love whatsapp status video whatsapp status video love love video staus Super production collection MOOD RISER 30 seconve video 30 second sad video heartbroken whatsapp status heart touching whatsapp status ????Trending Whatsapp Status Video 2020????tiktok trending????????
    #1_NO_TRENDING #BOYFRIEND #GILLFRIEND #sad #call #recording #whatsappstatusvideo #lovestatus #status #sadstatus #tiktok #newsstatus #punjabistatus #iphonelovestatus #callstatus #whatsappcallstatus #incomingcallstatus #news #callrecordingstatus #bfgfstatus #girlfriendstatus #boyfriendstatus #whatsappchatstatus #whatsappstatus #punjabistatus #shorts #shorts

    Disclaimer-
    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, entertainment, teaching, scholarship and research.Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing.Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    The Landers Jatt Khulgey Punjabi Status

  • Aja Aajaa Dilliye | Khazala | White Notes Entertainment | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:03

    #AjaAajaaDilliye #Khazala #WhiteNotesEntertainment #KisanMazdoorekta

    Presenting latest song Aja Aajaa Dilliye sung by Khazala . The music of new song is given by Khazala . While lyrics are penned by Khazala . T Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song :- Aja Aajaa Dilliye
    Singer/lyrics / Composer :- Khazala
    Music :- Raka
    Label :- White Notes Entertainment

    Digital Partner : Pixilar Studios



    Enjoy & stay connected with us!

  • Teri Load Ve | Singga Ft Urvashi Rautela | Ellde Fazilka | Tipu Sultan | New Teasers 2020

    1:05

    Song - Teri Load Ve (Teaser)
    Singer - Singga Ft. Urvashi Rautela
    Music / Lyrics - Ellde Fazilka
    Composer - Tipu Sultan
    Casting Agency - Nanaks World
    Director - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Poster - AJ Art's
    Label - Speed Records

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:


    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, Teri Load Ve,Teri Load Ve full,Teri Load Ve song,Teri Load Ve audio,Teri Load Ve video,Teri Load Ve lyric,Teri Load Ve singga,Teri Load Ve by singga,singga Teri Load Ve,singga new,singga songs,singga hits,desi crew,Teri Load Ve wattsapp,Teri Load Ve status,new song,trending song,TeriLoad Ve new, punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download, New Punjabi Songs 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Songs this week 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs this week 2020, singga New Song 2020, Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020 , Teri Load Ve singga punjabi, singga New Song 2020, new Punjabi 2020 song, latest new Punjabi song 2020, latest new song Punjabi, Punjabi new song 2020, singga new leaked song, singga all songs 2020, singga new Punjabi song, singga latest Punjabi songs, singga new Punjabi song, singga new remix song, singga all hit Punjabi songs 2020, most popular Punjabi songs 2020, singga new song status, singga new song ringtone, singga new song latest, new top Punjabi song 2020, all Punjabi songs 2020, this week new Punjabi songs, this week latest Punjabi songs, this week new Punjabi song this week, TeriLoad Ve, Teri LoadVeya, TeriLoadVe, Teri LoadVeya,chittiyaan, chitiyan, chhitiyaan, Teri LoadVe, Teri Load Ve | singga (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Teri Load Ve | singga (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 Teri Load Ve | singga (Official Video) | New Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest punjabi Songs 2020 New Punjabi Song,New Punjabi Song 2020,Latest Punjabi Song,Latest Punjabi Song 2020,singga,singga New Song singga,singga , trending Song,Trending Songs 2020,singga Songs,teri load ve New punjabi Song,Punjabi Songs,Punjabi Romantic Songs,2020,Punjabi Sad Songs,Latest punjabi songs 2020,Punjabi songs 2020,teri lod ve,teri lodve,terilodve,terilod ve,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • TOP 15 SONGS OF THE WEEK PUNJABI | 28 NOVEMBER 2020 | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020 | T HITS

    1:31

    TOP 15 SONGS OF THE WEEK PUNJABI | 28 NOVEMBER 2020 | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020 | T HITS

    #Thits #Top10PunjabiSongs #LatestPunjabiSongs
    Motivational Tube ????????????????
    This is official YouTube Link ????????


    1. M S Dhoni | The Journey of Struggle | Best Powerful Motivation | सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन ????????????????????????????????


    2. Cristiano Ronaldo Motivation Video In Hindi | जिद्द हो तो ऐसी सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन????????


    3. Zidd Best Powerful Motivational Video In Hindi | जुनून की आग जलाने वाला वीडियो | Motivational Tube


    4. Best Powerful Motivational Video In Hindi 2020| सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन | Motivation Tube????????????????????????????????????????????????


    Enjoy and Stay Connected With Us!!

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    *DISCLAIMER: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity Of the Artist Involved.*

    *The original Copyright(s) is (are) Solely owned by the Companies/Original-Artist(s)/Record-label(s).All the contents are intended to Showcase the creativity of theArtist involved and is strictly done for promotional purpose.*

    *DISCLAIMER: As per 3rd Section of Fair use guidelines Borrowing small bits of material from an original work is more likely to be considered fair use. Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use

    This channel is completely dedicated to MUSIC LOVERS and only for entertaining followers.

    ALL COPYRIGHTS reserved for MUSIC ARTISTS only .

    Top 20 punjabi songs this week
    Top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi songs latest this week
    Top 20 new punjabi songs of the week
    List of top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi sad songs of the week
    Top 10 new punjabi song this week
    Top 10 urban punjabi songs of the week
    Punjabi songs of this week
    Latest punjabi songs 2020
    New punjabi songs 2020
    Top 10 punjabi songs
    New punjabi songs this week
    new punjabi songs
    new punjabi songs 2020

    top 10,top 10 songs,top 10 punjabi songs,top 10 punjabi song this week,top 10 punjabi songs 2019,top 15 songs,top 20 of the week,latest songs,t hits,best song of this week,best punjabi songs,punjabi,top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,top 10 list,most amazing top 10,top songs,top 10 punjabi songs of the week,top 20 punjabi song this week,most amazing top ten,latest punjabi songs 2020,latest punjabi song 2020,new song 2020 punjabi,punjabi song 2020,songs


    top 10,top 10 songs,top 10 punjabi songs,top 10 punjabi song this week,top 10 punjabi songs 2019,top 15 songs,top 20 of the week,latest songs,t hits,best song of this week,best punjabi songs,punjabi,top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,top 10 list,most amazing top 10,top songs,top 10 punjabi songs of the week,top 20 punjabi song this week,most amazing top ten,latest punjabi songs 2020,latest punjabi song 2020,new song 2020 punjabi,punjabi song 2020,songs

  • The landers song || shopping de daurey song || acting || punjabi song || jasvindersingh

    12

    Please follow me on Instagram-

  • G Sidhu |Mein Punjab Bolda Haan| Official Video | New Punjabi Song 2020

    2:11

    Singer :-G Sidhu( 9815510731)
    Lyrics :-Inderjeet sidhu
    Music :-Parshotam Banger
    DOP. :- Sahil Kapoor
    Edit :-Bunty Boss
    Producer Kundan Singh Sidhu
    Video By Mandeep Randhawa

    saavan-

    apple iTunes

    Amazon:-

    gaana.com


    wynk music


    #Punjabboldahaan#Gsidhu#Wesupportfarmers




    Audio video song recording and releasing or entertainment


    Royal Skills Records

    Contact - 7630838007, 8437985320
    What's app contact - 9501198671

    Music Consultant & Digital Partners : SGM DIGITAL

  • Kisan Anthem | Official Deleted Video | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 #kisananthem #wesupportfarmers

    7:25

    KISAN ANTHEM IS LATEST SONG ON KISAAN MORCHA IN DELHI WHICH HAS BEEN DELETED FROM YOUTUBE SUPPORT AND SHARE THIS SONG

    MANKIRAT AULAKH | NISHAWN BHULLAR | AFSANA KHAN | JASSBAJWA | DJ FLOW | JORDAN SANDHU | FAZALPURIA

    #kisaananthem
    #latestpunjabisongs2020
    #kisaanmorcha
    #kisaanmorchadelhi
    #kisaanindelhi

  • Jatt khulgay status The Landers | meet Sehra latest Punjabi status

    46

    #Jatt #khulgaystatus #TheLanders | #meetSehra #latest #Punjabistatus

  • Jatt Khulgey Bass Boosted | The Landers | Meet Sehra |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:12

    Subscribe NCS Desi Beats:-
    #jattkhulgey
    #thelanders
    #meetsehra
    Song Credits
    Singer: The Landers
    Featuring : Aarushi Sharma
    Lyricist: Rabb Sukh Rakhe
    Music : Meet Sehra
    Mix Master : Bsanj

  • Jatt Khulgey The Landers WhatsApp Status, The Landers New Song Status, Jatt Khulgey Status,Jatt song

    29

    Jatt Khulgey punjabi status, Jatt Khulgey The landers punjabi status, Katt Khulgey whatsapp status, Jatt Khulgey The Landers WhatsApp Status, The Landers New Song Status, Jatt Khulgey Status,Jatt song

  • MERI JAAN | Blitz-i | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:25

    Subscribe to our channel for upcoming songs.

    Superkick Records
    MERI JAAN - Blitz-i Ahmed
    Lyrics: Blitz-i
    Producer: Blitz-i
    Video: KTS (Kieron Tyler Spencer)

    Mastered by Streaky Mastering

    Special thanks to
    Power Pods UK
    Zanouchi
    Eleanor Mustang Hire
    Omar Qayoom
    Kami Kane
    Raptorgraphy
    Oasis
    RRC
    and Everyone Involved in the project

    Blitz-i Platforms:
    Instagram : @blitziahmed
    Twitter : @blitzicom
    Facebook - blitzicom
    Snapchat - Blitz-i

    #BLITZI #MERIJAAN #PUNJABISONG

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020 Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    HIP HOP SINGER. PUNJABI SONGS.BOLLYWOOD SONGS.PUNJABI SAD SONGS.PUNJABI REMIX SONGS.PUNJABI ROMANTIC SONGS

  • SHOPPING DE DAUREY THE LANDERS FT. GURLEJ AKHTAR | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020

    3:31

    SHOPPING DE DAUREY (Lyrics) - THE LANDERS FT. GURLEJ AKHTAR | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020

  • Goli | R Nait | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Speed Records

    3:41

    Song - Goli (Full Audio)
    Singer / Lyrics - R Nait
    Music - Ikwinder
    Director - Amar Hundal
    Creative Director- Gurjant Marahar
    Project - Rajchet Sharma
    Conceived - Virvinder Singh Kaku
    DOP - Sukh Kamboj
    Assistant Director - Jagveer Bal, Gurmeet Salh
    Editing - Hundal Creations
    Di - Artha Film Studio (Mohali)
    Female Lead - Navpreet Gill
    Hair - Lakshya Hair
    Makeup By - Sudhir
    Photography - Rajan Madan
    Publicity Design - Impressive Design Studio
    Production House - H. S. Dhaliwal
    Label - Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana :
    iTunes -
    Apple Music :
    Jiosavan :
    Spotify :
    Youtube Music :
    Amazon Music :
    Hungama :
    Wynk -

    Operator Codes:-
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117552671
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712167155
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712167155
    Bsnl (North / West) Subscribers Sms BT 12167155 To 56700
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 12167155 to 56700

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song, download latest punjabi songs 2020, latest punjabi songs mp3 download,

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Jatt khulgey The Landers Status video | Jatt khulgey The Landers whatsapp status video | As status

    36

    Jatt khulgey The Landers Status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers new status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers whatsapp status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers new whatsapp status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers new song status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers new song whatsapp status video

    Jatt khulgey The Landers Status video

    Jatt khulgey status video

    Jatt khulgey whatsapp status video

    please subscribe channel ???????????????????????????????? ????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????




    The Copyright Act 1957 (as amended by the Copyright Amendment Act 2012) governs the subject of copyright law in India.[1] The Act is applicable from 21 January 1958.[2] The history of copyright law in India can be traced back to its colonial era under the British Empire.[3] The Copyright Act 1957 was the first post-independence copyright legislation in India and the law has been amended six times since 1957.[4] The most recent amendment was in the year 2012, through the Copyright (Amendment) Act 2012.[5] India is a member of most of the important international conventions governing the area of copyright law, including the Berne Convention of 1886 (as modified at Paris in 1971), the Universal Copyright Convention of 1951, the Rome Convention of 1961 and the Agreement on Trade Related Aspects of Intellectual Property Rights (TRIPS).[6] Initially, India was not a member of the WIPO Copyright Treaty (WCT) and the WIPO Performances and Phonograms Treaty (WPPT) but subsequently entered the treaty in 2013

    please like video and subscribe channel



    #Assithar09 #Jattkhulgey #TheLanders #statusvideo #whatsappstatus

  • jatt khulge new punjabi song status//the landers new punjabi status

    51

    New Punjabi Whatsapp Status video 2020 | New Punjabi Song Status | Punjabi Status Video 2020 #rooftopgamer latest punjabi songs 2019,singga new song 2020,singga song,singga latest songs,singga bolda veere,singga new songs,singga all song,latest punjabi song status,singga new punjabi song,latest song status,latest song 2020,singga all song new,latest sad songs,latest songs 2020 status,new punjabi songs Whatsapp status,punjabi latest songs,singga new song shadow,trending songs,latest punjabi song 2020 whatsapp status latest punjabi songs new song status,latest punjabi songs 2020,singga new song,latest punjabi songs 2019,singga latest song,punjabi songs,new punjabi songs,latest songs,latest punjabi song,singga,new punjabi songs 2020,singga all songs,singga songs,singga new punjabi song,singga punjabi songs,singga new song 2020,punjabi song,singga song,new punjabi song,new punjabi song 2020 whatsapp status,singga punjabi song,singga latest songs,punjabi latest songs,latest punjabi song 2020,punjabi songs latest,new punjabi songs 2020.singga whatsapp status, New Punjabi Whatsapp Status Video 2020 | New Punjabi Song Status | Punjabi Status Video 2020 #PunjabiSongStatus punjabi song status new punjabi song status sidhu moose wala status whatsapp status status punjabi status song sidhu moose wala new song status punjabi song whatsapp status new punjabi song whats app status punjabi whatsapp status new punjabi song sidhu moose wala whatsapp status sidhu moose wala song status new song status song status new punjabi whatsapp status punjabi new song status punjabi song status for whatsapp sidhu moose wala new song sidhu moose wala status whatsapp punjabi song sidhu moose wala new song whatsapp status sidhu m0ose wala new statuus whatsapp status song latest punjabi song status shadow song status, shadow singga status, shadow song singga whatsapp status, shadow singga whatsapp status, whatsapp status punjabi song panjabi song status singga whatsapp status, panjabi wala song whatsapp status new punjabi song 2020 whatsapp status paapi sidhu moose wala , paapi sidhu moose wala status, paapi sidhu moose wala whatsapp status, status song punjabi new punjabi song 2020 status sidhu moose wala song whatsapp status punjabi new song whatsapp status punjabi status sidhu moose wala new punjabi songs status sidhu status moose wala status latest punjabi whatsapp status sidhu moose wala new whatsapp status punjabi song status sidhu moose wala sidhu song status sidhu moose status sidhu moose wala status song moose wala song status punjabi latest song status sidhu moose wala new status 2020 new punjabi status sidhu moose wala punjabi songs status new punjabi song whatsapp status 2020

  • Filmy Jatt Return Vicky Vik & Gurlez Akhtar | Mahi Sharma | New Punjabi Songs 2021

    4:09

    Dark Horse Records & Sunny Manila Presents Filmy Jatt Return New Songs Punjabi 2020 | Vicky Vik | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Coin Digital

    Song :- Filmy Jatt Return
    Singer :- Vicky Vik & Gurlez Akhtar
    Featuring :- Vicky Vik & Mahi Sharma
    Music :- Youngarmy
    Lyrics :- Robin Singh
    Lyrics Take Line :- Sunny Mone Wala
    Composer :- Gurjant Janti
    Hair :- Ali Khan
    Make UP :- Rajan Passi
    Producer :- Sunny Manila
    Mix Master - Sameer Charegaonkar
    Insta Promotion :- Bossmusic Productions
    Digital Partner :- Coin Digital
    Spl. Thanks :- Narinder Batth
    Video Team :- Savio & Yug
    Digital Partner – Coin Digital
    Label :- Dark Horse Records

    Online Promotion - YouNedia - 8728001984
    (

    Filmy Jatt Return By Vicky Vik, Gurlez Akhtar
    Itunes :
    Wynk :
    Resso :
    Jio Saavan :
    Spotify :
    Gaana :
    Hungama :
    You Tube Music :
    Amazon Music :

    latest punjabi song 2020,i crew,new punjabi song 2020, new song, punjabi song , punjabi song,Filmy Jatt Return new song 2020, latest punjabi song,New punjabi song , 2020,punjabi songs, song 2020,new punjabi song new punjabi,latest punjabi song,punjabi song, Battle series ,song,new song 2020,song 2020,new song, Battleseries ,Filmy Jatt Return , Dark Horse Records ,Filmy Jatt Return,Dark Horse Records
    Filmy Jatt Return TRACK LYRICS O Gabru Ch Pahre Ah Delare Kut Kut Keh, Wey Dekhey Phaj Dy Dalear Hathar Sut Sut Keh, O Gabru Ch Pahre Ah Delare Kut Kut Keh, Wey Dekhey Phaj Dy Dalear Hathar Sut Sut Keh, Kady Dekh Lai Pava Keh Match Mithea, Ne Jatt Sera Lounda Soh Rab De, Wey Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Landlownd Family Nu Jatti Ve Belong Ah, Jatt Lai Apeinan Par Tere Rong Ah, Landlownd Family Nu Jatti Ve Belong Ah, Jatt Lai Apeinan Par Tere Rong Ah, Wey Sade Ghar Dy Sade Chotay Ji Nu, Wey Chairman Chair Chad Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Kam Kare Naam Jatt Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Kam Kare Naam Jatt Da, O Tera Na Koi Desey, Kive Kothi Pa Lai Kelay, Jatt Top Da Finace Reha Mithay Manilay Teh, Wey Jhere Pase Dekha Thuhe Darru Turi Ohdi Ah, Mitra Dy Gaddi Taier Yaara Lai Kasondi Ah, Redara De Hik Fuk Da, O Jive June Wich Lat Aggh De, Wey Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Wey Jatti De Ve Tere Nalo Ghat Aproch Na, Oh Khere Shoni Jidi Mitra Nu Thot Na, Tat Ho Keh Wey Tu Seceart Khol Da, Unj Nonveg Kava Na Mai Nonveg Bolda, Jeh Koi Lod Vand Ohda Tere Kol Wey, Tu Khena Kam Mere Khabe Hath Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Kam Kare Naam Jatt Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Kam Kare Naam Jatt Da, O Famous Behara Wey Tu Jatta Bin Add Tho, Add Othre Rehne Ah Nhi Uthe Se Gy Land Toh, Nemaly Dy Happy Fere Fashiona Ch Khed Da, Jym Dy Nazare Pya Sama Ne Saware Da, Phave Jhotey Na Bhanve Sher Jatt Nu, Mai Keya Vekhi Majbutie Had De, Wey Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Jine Hawa Ji Dekhoa Mar Janaya, Ahni Gal Baat Ta Nahi Laghdi, Ssachi Gal Kheyan Toh Jama Ne Vicky Darda , Note Milni Dy Vaghu Gal Kadak Mai Karda, Tere Uthe Koi Comentri Bana Dy, Jatt Ban Cureny Wale Note Ve Chala Du, Jatta Fimly He Fimly He Galla Ne, Wey Firda Duwava Khat Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Othe Naam Chale Jatt Da, Jithe Fail Sakare Mora Baliah, Othe Othe Naam Chale Jatt Da,

    Read more at LyricsRaag.Com: Filmy Jatt Return Lyrics – Vicky Vik & Gurlez Akhtar

  • new song 2020 latest Punjabi song

    3:54

  • Jatt Khulgey - The Landers | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | UNIQUE DESI BEATS

    2:53

    The Landers - Jatt Khulgey

    ♫ The Song Credits♫
    Singer: The Landers
    Featuring : Aarushi Sharma
    Lyricist: Rabb Sukh Rakhe
    Music : Meet Sehra
    Mix Master : Bsanj
    A Film By :Harry Singh | Preet Singh
    Design By : Roop Kamal Singh
    Presentation By : Deewan Saab
    Producers : G.S. Sandhu & A.S Mac
    Label : Gringo Entertainments
    ...................................................................
    ???? The Song Video From ????
    - Unique Desi Beats
    .........................................................................
    Go Follow is On Insta
    ........................................................................
    Subscribe | Like | Comment | Share | And Turn On the Notification ????
    .........................................................................
    And Subscribe to Unique Desi Beats!!!!
    .........................................................................
    Go & Add Us On Snapchat
    .......................................................................

  • Mercedes vs Poonda | Rob Dhillon | Yugraj Music | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:30

    Yugraj Music
    Subscribe to our Channel Yugraj Music :
    Youtube :
    Instagram:


    Song : Mercedes vs Poonda
    Staring : Rob Dhillon & Kashika Bhatia
    Music Available on :
    Spotify:

    ITunes:

    JioSaavn:

    Amazon Music :


    Copy right: Yugraj Music
    Ph:9888713144


    #Yugrajmusic #MercedesvsPoonda


    Yugraj Music & Robin Yugraj Singh Dhillon Presents


    PROUDLY MADE IN PUNJAB
    © Yugraj Music
    Song : Mercedes vs Poonda
    Singer/Lyrics : Rob Dhillon (Robin Yugraj Singh Dhillon)
    Label: Yugraj Music Ph: 9888713144
    Music: MK Beats
    Special Thankx : Ustad Master Saleem ji
    Online Promotion : Digital Guiders & Black Horse Digital Media
    DOP : Bawa
    Editor : Lalit Ssjb
    Post production : Urban Movie Studios
    Director : Rohan Kumar
    Make Up : Rajesh and Rajat
    Still Design: Rohit
    Producer : Rob Dhillon (Robin Yugraj Singh Dhillon) Ph : 9888713144
    Co Producer : Rajinder Kumar
    Special Thanks : D Dharwal
    Instagram:yugrajmusic
    Label : Yugraj Music
    Spl Thanks : Rajnish Bharadwaj
    Spl Thanks : Maninder
    Lead Male Artsit : Rob dhillon
    Lead Female Artist : Kashika Bhatia
    Artist : Manjinder Malhi (In the role of Bapu)
    Youtube banner design : Rohit
    Poster Design and Youtube Thumbnail: Simran
    For Any Enquiry for New songs Production and Singers Launch Call 9888713144
    Email: yugrajmusic@gmail.com

    #trendingsongs, #latestpunjabisongs2020, #bestpunjabisong2020, #newpunjabisongs2020,#newpunjabisong2021,#trendingnow #trendingsongs, #punjabisongsintrending,#robdhillon, #hitpunjabisongs

  • BASS BOOSTED।।Jatt Khulgey By The Landers.

    3:08

    Subscribe For More

    IG:

    Twitter:

    Disclaimer: I don't hold any copyrights of the song.

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

  • JATT KHULGEY || THE LANDERS || BLACK BACKGROUND STATUS

    30

    #jattkhulgey #thelanders #jkrecords

    Kumar Saab

    The Landers

  • Taan Chadta JazzDee Ft. Mac Cheema | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    1:44

    Westin Studio Presents Taan Chadta By JazzDee
    Enjoy and stay connected with us !! Hit 'LIKE' if you this song.
    Subscribe Westin Studio channel on YouTube:-

    Song - Taan Chadta
    Singer - Jazzdee ft. Mac Cheema
    Music / Lyrics - Jazz Dee
    Video By - Dheer Films
    Project By - R Jeet
    A VIDEO BY DHEER FILMS
    Stay connected & Follow us on -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twiter -
    Snapchat -
    WhatsApp Contact Us - 9738850008
    Gmail - westinnstudio@gmail.com
    YouTube & Online Promotion By Harpreet
    Digital Distribution By Harpreet
    All Right Reserve to Westin Studio
    #Jazzdee #Taanchadta #latestPunjabiSong2020 #NewPunjabiSong

  • Jatt Khulgey Thr Landers WhatsApp Status | The Landers Jatt Khulgey Status | Official Dil01

    26

    Official Dil01 Presenting

    Follow Us on :-


    #thelanders #jattkhulgey #officialdil01 #Punjabisong #newpunjabisong #trending

    the landers jatt khulgey
    jatt khulgey song
    jatt khulgey new song
    jatt khulgey status
    new Punjabi song
    Punjabi new song
    latest Punjabi song
    the landers new song
    the landers Punjabi song
    the landers all song
    Punjabi status
    WhatsApp status
    WhatsApp status Punjabi

  • Jatt Khulgey The Landers Status | Jatt Khulgey Aarushi Sharma Status | Jatt Khulgey The Landers |

    28

    Jatt Khulgey The Landers Status | Jatt Khulgey Aarushi Sharma Status | Jatt Khulgey The Landers Whatsapp Status 2020


    #jattkhulgeystatus
    #jattkhulgeythelandersstatus
    #jattkhulgeyaarushisharmastatus




    #jattkhulgey #thelanders #aarushisharma
    jatt khulgey the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers song,
    jatt khulgey by the landers,
    jatt khulgey song the landers,
    jatt khulgey new song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers new punjabi song,
    jatt khulgey the landers full hd video song,
    jatt khulgey full video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey full hd video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey new punjabi song by the landers, Jatt Khulgey The Landers,
    Jatt khulgey the landers,
    the landers jatt khulgey,
    jatt khulgey the landers,


    jattkhulgey #thelanders #aarushisharma
    jatt khulgey the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers song,
    jatt khulgey by the landers,
    jatt khulgey song the landers,
    jatt khulgey new song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers new punjabi song,
    jatt khulgey the landers full hd video song,
    jatt khulgey full video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey full hd video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey new punjabi song by the landers, Jatt Khulgey The Landers,
    Jatt khulgey the landers,
    the landers jatt khulgey,
    jatt khulgey the landers,



    jattkhulgey #thelanders #aarushisharma
    jatt khulgey the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers song,
    jatt khulgey by the landers,
    jatt khulgey song the landers,
    jatt khulgey new song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers new punjabi song,
    jatt khulgey the landers full hd video song,
    jatt khulgey full video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey full hd video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey new punjabi song by the landers, Jatt Khulgey The Landers,
    Jatt khulgey the landers,
    the landers jatt khulgey,
    jatt khulgey the landers,




    jattkhulgey #thelanders #aarushisharma
    jatt khulgey the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers song,
    jatt khulgey by the landers,
    jatt khulgey song the landers,
    jatt khulgey new song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey the landers new punjabi song,
    jatt khulgey the landers full hd video song,
    jatt khulgey full video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey full hd video song by the landers,
    jatt khulgey new punjabi song by the landers, Jatt Khulgey The Landers,
    Jatt khulgey the landers,
    the landers jatt khulgey,
    jatt khulgey the landers,

  • New Punjabi Song 2020 I Emergency Kotta - Jarnail Saab I Gopi Longia I Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:53

    New Punjabi Song 2020 I Emergency Kotta - Jarnail Saab I Gopi Longia I Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #EmergencyKotta #JarnailSaab #GopiLongia

    Singer/Lyrics - Jarnail Saab
    Music - Mr Pk Singh
    Rap - Gopi Longia
    Video - Sarab Maan
    Project - Deep Mehra
    Conceived - Neeraj K Rathi

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner :- F1 Digitals
    Instagram :

    Record Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter -
    Likee -
    Soundcloud -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact : +91 7300000377, 9780640007
    Email : framephaad@gmail.com
    Copyright : Frame Phaad Productions (All Rights reserved)

    Gopi Longia New Song 2020,
    New Punjabi Song 2020,
    Latest Punjabi Song 2020,
    New Punjabi Songs 2020,
    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020,
    New Punjabi Songs,

  • Jatt Khulgey WhatsApp Status The Landers | Red Screen WhatsApp Status | Jatt Khulgey Status 2021

    37

    Jatt Khulgey WhatsApp Status The Landers | Red Screen WhatsApp Status | Jatt Khulgey Status 2021
    #Jattkhulgeywhatsappstatus #thelanders
    ????????Join Whatsapp Group ????????
    ????????????????????????????????????????

    Follow in Instagram
    ????????????????????????

    Like, Share, And Subscribe!!!
    Follow in Facebook
    ????????????????????????????


    ▬▬▬▬ஜ۩ ♛ PB 26 AKASH ♛ ۩ஜ▬▬▬
    #Whatsappstatus
    Punjabi Romantic whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic whatsapp video,
    Punjabi romantic whatsapp,
    Best romantic Punjabi whatsapp status,
    Best romantic Punjabi whatsapp status video,
    Best romantic whatsapp status Punjabi songs,
    cute romantic Punjabi whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic couple whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic dialogue whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic songs whatsapp status videos download,
    Romantic Punjabi whatsapp status video download,
    Punjabi romantic status for whatsapp,
    Romantic Punjabi songs for whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic full screen whatsapp status,
    Punjab New Whatsapp Status ,
    Sad song Whatsapp Status ,
    Punjabi Sad New Status ,
    cute Whatsapp Status ,
    Cute Couple Whatsapp Status,
    Hindi punjabi Whatsapp Status
    Punjabi Romantic whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic whatsapp video,
    Punjabi romantic whatsapp,
    Best romantic Punjabi whatsapp status,
    Best romantic Punjabi whatsapp status video,
    Best romantic whatsapp status Punjabi songs,
    cute romantic Punjabi whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic couple whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic dialogue whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic songs whatsapp status videos download,
    Romantic Punjabi whatsapp status video download,
    Punjabi romantic status for whatsapp,
    Romantic Punjabi songs for whatsapp status,
    Punjabi romantic full screen whatsapp status,
    Punjab New Whatsapp Status ,
    Sad song Whatsapp Status ,
    Punjabi Sad New Status ,
    cute Whatsapp Status ,
    Cute Couple Whatsapp Status,
    Hindi punjabi Whatsapp Status

  • TOP 25 SONGS OF THE MONTH PUNJABI | BEST OF DECEMBER 2020 | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020 | T HITS

    2:29

    TOP 25 SONGS OF THE MONTH PUNJABI | BEST OF DECEMBER 2020 | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS 2020 | T HITS

    #Thits #Top10PunjabiSongs #LatestPunjabiSongs
    Motivational Tube ????????????????
    This is official YouTube Link ????????


    1. M S Dhoni | The Journey of Struggle | Best Powerful Motivation | सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन ????????????????????????????????


    2. Cristiano Ronaldo Motivation Video In Hindi | जिद्द हो तो ऐसी सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन????????


    3. Zidd Best Powerful Motivational Video In Hindi | जुनून की आग जलाने वाला वीडियो | Motivational Tube


    4. Best Powerful Motivational Video In Hindi 2020| सीने में आग लगा देने वाला मोटीवेशन | Motivation Tube????????????????????????????????????????????????


    Enjoy and Stay Connected With Us!!

    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    *DISCLAIMER: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity Of the Artist Involved.*

    *The original Copyright(s) is (are) Solely owned by the Companies/Original-Artist(s)/Record-label(s).All the contents are intended to Showcase the creativity of theArtist involved and is strictly done for promotional purpose.*

    *DISCLAIMER: As per 3rd Section of Fair use guidelines Borrowing small bits of material from an original work is more likely to be considered fair use. Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use

    This channel is completely dedicated to MUSIC LOVERS and only for entertaining followers.

    ALL COPYRIGHTS reserved for MUSIC ARTISTS only .

    Top 20 punjabi songs this week
    Top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi songs latest this week
    Top 20 new punjabi songs of the week
    List of top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi sad songs of the week
    Top 10 new punjabi song this week
    Top 10 urban punjabi songs of the week
    Punjabi songs of this week
    Latest punjabi songs 2020
    New punjabi songs 2020
    Top 10 punjabi songs
    New punjabi songs this week
    new punjabi songs
    new punjabi songs 2020

    top 10,top 10 songs,top 10 punjabi songs,top 10 punjabi song this week,top 10 punjabi songs 2019,top 15 songs,top 20 of the week,latest songs,t hits,best song of this week,best punjabi songs,punjabi,top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,top 10 list,most amazing top 10,top songs,top 10 punjabi songs of the week,top 20 punjabi song this week,most amazing top ten,latest punjabi songs 2020,latest punjabi song 2020,new song 2020 punjabi,punjabi song 2020,songs


    top 10,top 10 songs,top 10 punjabi songs,top 10 punjabi song this week,top 10 punjabi songs 2019,top 15 songs,top 20 of the week,latest songs,t hits,best song of this week,best punjabi songs,punjabi,top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,top 10 list,most amazing top 10,top songs,top 10 punjabi songs of the week,top 20 punjabi song this week,most amazing top ten,latest punjabi songs 2020,latest punjabi song 2020,new song 2020 punjabi,punjabi song 2020,songs

  • Jaan Barbie Maan Ft Shree Brar Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:41

    Lyrics - Ikk Dabb Ch Te Duja Gadi Ch Do Do Rakhde Hathyar Ve , Tere Jaan Da Dushman Sehar Sara Te Tu Jatti Di Jaan Ve , Jaan | Barbie Maan | Gurneet Dosanjh | Shree Brar
    Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020

    Barbie Maan New Song
    Barbie Maan Ft Shree Brar New Song
    New Punjabi Songs 2020
    Barbie maan New Song Jaan
    Jaan Barbie Maan Status
    Jaan Shree Barar Ft Barbie Maan
    New Att Songs 2020
    Attitude Songs
    New Punjabi Songs 2020

    new latest punjabi song download 2020
    latest punjabi songs 2020 download djpunjab
    latest punjabi songs 2020 download mrjatt mp3
    latest punjabi songs 2020 djyoungster
    latest punjabi song 2020 deewangi mp3
    latest punjabi song 2020 deewangi mp3 download
    latest punjabi songs 2020 download dyoungster
    latest punjabi songs 2020 download pagalworld
    latest punjabi songs 2020 free download
    latest punjabi songs 2020 february
    latest punjabi songs 2020 for downloadl
    punjabi songs 2020 free download
    punjabi song 2020 full hd
    punjabi song 2020 february
    latest punjabi songs mp3 free download 2020
    latest punjabi songs 2020 gaana
    punjabi song 2020 guru randhawa
    punjabi song 2020 gane
    punjabi song 2020 gana
    punjabi song 2020 gurnam bhular
    Game Sidhu Moosewala New song
    latest punjabi songs 2020 mp3
    latest punjabi songs 2020 this week
    latest punjabi songs 2020 list
    latest punjabi songs 2020 mp3 download mr jatt
    latest punjabi songs 2020 deewangi
    latest punjabi songs 2020 audio
    latest punjabi songs 2020 march
    latest punjabi songs 2020 feb
    punjabi songs 2020 all
    all latest punjabi songs 2020 download
    punjabi song 2020 audio
    punjabi song 2020 amrit maan
    punjabi song 2020 all download
    punjabi song 2020 album
    punjabi song 2020 akhil
    latest punjabi song download 2020
    download latest punjabi song 2020
    download punjabi song 2020
    download punjabi song new 2020
    new latest punjabi song download 2020
    latest punjabi songs 2020 download djpunjab Sidhumoosewala New song
    Latest New Punjabi Songs 2020

  • Latest punjabi songs 2020 | Top 10 new punjabi songs | New punjabi songs | 2020

    2:57

    TOP 20 MUSIC channel presents


    Top 20 punjabi songs latest this week,
    Top 20 new punjabi songs of the week,
    List of top 20 punjabi songs of the week,
    Top 20 punjabi sad songs of the week,
    Top 10 new punjabi song this week,
    Top 10 urban punjabi songs of the week,
    Punjabi songs of this week,
    Latest punjabi songs 2020,
    New punjabi songs 2020,
    Top 10 punjabi songs,
    New punjabi songs this week,
    new punjabi songs,
    new punjabi songs 2020,
    top 10,
    top 10 songs,
    top 10 punjabi songs,
    top 10 punjabi song this week,
    top 10 punjabi songs 2019,
    top 15 songs,top 20 of the week,
    latest songs,
    best song of this week,
    best punjabi songs,
    punjabi,
    top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,
    top 10 list,
    most amazing top 10,
    top songs,
    top 10 punjabi songs of the week,
    top 20 punjabi song this week,
    most amazing top ten,
    latest punjabi songs 2020,
    latest punjabi song 2020,
    new song 2020 punjabi,
    punjabi song 2020,
    songs top 10,
    top 10 songs,
    top 10 punjabi songs,
    top 10 punjabi song this week,
    top 10 punjabi songs 2019,
    top 15 songs,
    top 20 of the week,
    latest songs,
    best song of this week,
    best punjabi songs,
    punjabi,
    top 20 hindi songs this week 2019,
    top 10 list,
    most amazing top 10,
    top songs,
    top 10 punjabi songs of the week,
    top 20 punjabi song this week,
    most amazing top ten,
    latest punjabi songs 2020,
    latest punjabi song 2020,
    new song 2020 punjabi,
    punjabi song 2020,
    songs,


    This channel is completely dedicated to MUSIC LOVERS and only for entertaining followers.

    ALL COPYRIGHTS reserved for MUSIC ARTISTS only .

    REGARDING COPYRIGHT ISSUE YOU CAN mail me at parul131@gmail.com

    THANX everyone for supporting !!!!!!

    LIKE SHARE & SUBSCRIBE

    :-CHANNEL by PARUL

  • Temporary Pyar ! KaKA Darling ! New Punjabi Songs 2021 New Punjabi Song 2021Latest Punjabi Songs

    4:36

    Temporary Pyar ! KaKA Darling ! New Punjabi Songs 2021 New Punjabi Song 2021Latest Punjabi Songs

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu