This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Jasmine Sandlas

x
  • ILLEGAL WEAPON | GARRY SANDHU /JASMINE SANDLAS | INTENSE |FRESH MEDIA RECORDS

    3:49

    Listen & Download illegal Weapon on

    Itune link.
    Saavn link.
    gaana link.
    Hungama link.
    wynk link.
    Google play link.
    Amazon link.


    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas / Garry Sandhu

    Lyrics - Garry Sandhu

    Music - Intense

    Video - Sukh Sanghera ( Ten Plus Creations )

    Online Promotions - Gold Media Ent.

    Label - Fresh Media Records

    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!

    SUSBCRIBE -
    LIKE US -

  • x
  • Jasmine Sandlas | Whats In a Name? | Full Album | Jukebox | Intense & Hark | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    30:46

    Album #3 What’s in a name? - FULL ALBUM
    Streaming Links:
    Lyric Videos:


    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Intense & Hark
    Illustration: Diksha
    Animation: Vfxkalakaar



    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:

    Song- Hanera 00:00

    Song- Bhaven Tu 02:59

    Song- Shadaiya 06:58

    Song- Barsaat 10:32

    Song- Bareek 15:31

    Song- Sone Di Chidiya 19:20

    Song- Beimaan 23:57

    Song- Zikar 27:42
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-
    Diksha -
    Vfxkalakaar-
    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • SIP SIP - Jasmine Sandlas ft Intense | | Fresh Media Records

    3:55

    Listen & Download Sip Sip on

    Itune link.
    Saavn link.
    gaana link.
    Hungama link.
    wynk link.
    Google play link.
    Amazon link.


    Song Name - Sip Sip
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics & Composition - Garry Sandhu
    Music - Intense
    Directed By - Rosleen Sandlas
    Editor - Karan Maini
    Cinematographers - Guri Bhandal, Karan Maini, Imran Khan, Satveer Toor
    Colour Grading & DI - Yaadu Brar
    Online Promotions - Gold Media
    Label - Fresh Media Records

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Guglu Muglu

    4:28

    Song: Guglu Muglu
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: J-Statik
    Lyrics: Ranbir Grewal
    Directed by: Rosleen Sandlas
    DOP: Mintu
    Steady Cam: Rahul
    Edit/Grade: Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Makeup: Coco Ballucci
    Distribution: Ziiki Media

    Also stream on:

    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Deezer:
    Google Play:
    Amazon Music:
    Spotify:
    Wynk:
    JioSaavn:

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    #GugluMuglu #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjanbiSongs2020

  • x
  • Whiskey Di Botal  | Preet Hundal | Jasmine Sandlas | Latest Songs 2018

    4:37

    Speed Records & 20 Music Presents

    Song - Whiskey Di Bottal (Full Song)
    Singer - Preet Hundal & Jasmine Sandlas
    Music & Lyrics - Preet Hundal
    Edit & Colorist - Garry Khatrao Media
    DOP - Mintoo
    Video - Tru Makers
    Mixed & Mastered By B-SANJ
    Steadycam - Harman HMC
    Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Asst Director - Shubham Malhtra
    Makeup - Rahul
    Production - V Sign
    Producers - Swapan Monga, Arshdeep Singh, Balvinder Singh (Ruby)
    Poster Design - Shitanshu Shukla
    Online Promotion - Gold Media
    Special Thanks - Love Bhullar & Sanjeev Sharma
    Label - Speed Records

    Tik Tok video link :

    Here it exclusive on Gaana -

    Download it from
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Spotify -
    Google -
    Amazon -
    Apple Music -

    Whiskey Di Bottal
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710819257
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910819257
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10819257 to 56700
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 54321110819257
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 10819257 to 58475

    Pairan Vich Jutti
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710819279
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910819279
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10819279 to 56700
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 54321110819279
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 10819279 to 58475

    Patle Tere Lak Ne Patt Ta Chandigarh Sara Ni
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710819276
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910819276
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10819276 to 56700
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 54321110819276
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 10819276 to 58475

    Ainve Taan Ni Kaily Wali Tere Te Mrdi
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710819233
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910819233
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 10819233 to 56700
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 54321110819233
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 10819233 to 58475

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    #WhiskeyDIBottal #PreetHundal #JasmineSandlas #NewSongs2018 #SpeedRecords

    whiskey di botal, whiskey di botal vargi, whiskey di botal wargi, whiskey de bottle verge tere te dhull gyi

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Speed Heath & Fitness -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Whiskey Di Bottal / Illegal Weapon

    4:53

    GUIDANCE: Contains flashing images

    Jasmine Sandlas performs Whiskey Di Bottal/Illegal Weapon at Asian Network Live 2019. Visit the Asian Network Live 2019 website for more videos and photos.

  • x
  • Mithi Mithi Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:58

    Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Listen From Gaana


    Song - MIthi Mithi
    Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics - Amrit Maan
    Music - Intense
    Video - Tru Makers
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    (
    Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Costume designer - House of Handsome
    Producer - Vikram Puwar
    Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar


    Project head - Jasvir Thind
    Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
    Label - Crown Records





    Contact Us :-
    Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

    Caller Tunes:
    AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
    Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
    Idea : DIal 5678911107996
    BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
    BSNL North West : BT 7251745
    Aircel: DT 7251745

    Email - CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
    Amar@thecrownrecords.com

  • Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 : Bamb Jatt | Amrit Maan | Jasmine Sandlas Ft. DJ Flow | White Hill Music

    4:22

    White Hill Music presents new Punjabi song 2018 Bamb Jatt by Amrit Maan & Jasmine Sandlas. Produced by Gunbir Singh Sidhu & Manmord Sidhu. Don't forget to Like, share & comment. Click here to Subscribe White Hill Music channel :

    A WHITE HILL MUSIC Presentation
    Produced by : Gunbir Singh Sidhu and Manmord Sidhu
    Song : Bamb Jatt
    Singer : Amrit Maan, Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics : Amrit Maan
    Music Director : Dj Flow
    Video : Robby Singh
    Project Manager : Akshay Sood
    Hair Stylist : Ali Khan
    Arranging : Sufi Bhatt
    Online Promotion : Gold Media Entertainment
    Published Year : 2017
    Copyright : White Hill Music & Entertainment Private Limited
    F-545,1st Floor,Phase -8A Industrial Area,Mohali - 160059

    Digitally Powered By : One Digital Entertainment

    Available for Download on iTunes -

    Listen on Apple Music :
    Hear it on Saavn -
    Listen to it on Gaana...... -
    Wynk :  
    Play & Download in HD on JioMusic -
    Idea :



    Operator Codes :
    Airtel Subscribers Direct Dial to 5432116172963 Set as Hello tune (toll Free)

    Vodafone Subscribers for Caller Tune Direct Dial 5379347635
    Idea Subscribers for Dialer Tone Direct Dial 567899347635
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT SPACE 6589798 to 53000
    BSNL North Subscribers SMS BT SPACE 6589798 to 56700
    BSNL - S - 567009347635


    Subscribe us on :-
    YouTube :
    Facebook : &

    Twitter :
    Instagram :
    Website :


  • Nagni Official Video | Jasmine Sandlas | Dr. Zeus

    3:36

    Song: Nagni
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Dr. Zeus
    Lyrics: Mandeep Maavi
    Directed by: Rosleen Sandlas
    Male Lead: Barinder Dhapai
    DOP: Mintu
    Steady Cam: Harman
    Hair: Ishan

    Mastered by NAWEED @whitfield mastering. London

    DI/Colorist: Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Costume: Kiren Sandhu
    Makeup: Coco Ballucci
    Production Asst: Harinder
    Distribution - Ziiki Media

    Also stream on:

    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    JioSaavn:
    Apple Music:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    iTunes:
    Deezer:
    Hungama:

    Follow Jasmine on:

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    #Nagni #JasmineSandlas #Latestsongs2019

  • x
  • Sone Di Chidiya | Jasmine Sandlas | Intense & Hark Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:27

    FULL ALBUM:
    Streaming Links:

    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Hark & Intense
    Directed by: Rosleen Sandlas
    Edited by: Jagjit Singh Dhanoa


    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-

    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Jasmine Sandlas | Kashni - ft. Intense | A tribute

    4:04

    Jasmine Sandlas covers Ik Meri Akh Kashni and pays tribute to the legends of Punjab - Shiv Kumar Batalvi and Surinder Kaur.
    Happy Birthday to Shiv Kumar Batalvi.

    Singer - Surinder Kaur
    Lyricist - Shiv Kumar Batalvi
    Composer - K Pannalal
    Music - Intense
    Video - Jokepie
    Make up & Hair - Rabia Make-Up Artistry

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Channel Managed & Marketed by Ziiki Media

    Follow Jokepie -

  • Zikar | Jasmine Sandlas | Whats in a Name? | Intense & Hark

    3:03

    Album #3 - What’s in a name? - Track 8
    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Hark
    Illustration: Diksha

    Full Album:
    Streaming Links:


    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-
    Diksha -


    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Illegal Weapon

    2:02

    Jasmine Sandlas performs Illegal Weapon at Asian Network Live 2018. Visit the Asian Network Live 2018 website for more videos and photos:

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Patt Lai Geya Official Video- Latest Punjabi Song 2018

    3:49

    Check out my latest track Bagavat :

    Unalome Productions presents a Charsobees Film Patt Lai Geya by Jasmine Sandlas.

    Song Name: Patt Lai Geya
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Directed By - Rosleen Sandlas
    Lyrics & Composition: Ranbir Grewal
    Music: Sukhjind
    Mix & Master: B Sanj
    DOP: Satveer Toor
    Channel Managed & Marketed by Ziiki Media

    Stream It On :-
    ♫Hungama:
    ♫Gaana:
    ♫Wynk:
    ♫Apple Music:
    ♫Saavn:
    ♫Amazon:
    ♫Deezer:
    ♫Spotify:
    ♫Google Play:
    ♫Jio Music:

    Download the track from iTunes:

    For Caller Tunes :

    Main Version
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666639 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594830
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666639 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666639 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7164279 To 56700

    Ve Mai Dina Vich
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666639 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594830
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666639 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666639 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7164279 To 56700

    Plg Theme
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666635 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594861
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666635 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666635 To 56700


    Si Ang Reshm Je
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666636 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594860
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666636 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666636 To 56700

    Lagi Navi Navi Yaari
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666637 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594820
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666637 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666637 To 56700

    Intro
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10666638 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116594780
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10666638 to 55456
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10666638 To 56700

    Click to Subscribe -

    Facebook -

    Twitter -

    Instagram -

  • Hanera | Jasmine Sandlas | Intense & Hark Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:05

    FULL ALBUM:
    Streaming Links:

    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Hark
    Edited by: Chakshika Gosain



    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-
    Chakshika -

    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjabi new songs 2020 Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi songs 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Yaar Naa Miley

    3:09

    Guidance: Contains flashing images

    Jasmine Sandlas performs Yaar Naa Miley at Asian Network Live 2017.

    Visit the Asian Network Live 2017 website for more videos and photos

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Ik Main Kudi Punjabi Ft Intense | Unalome Productions

    3:09

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Singer / Lyrics: Jasmine Sandlas
    Directed By: Rosleen Sandlas
    Music: Intense
    Edit / Grade / VFX: Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    DOP: Mintu Plaha
    Distribution: Ziiki Media

    Also Stream On:
    Spotify:
    Gaana:
    Hungama:
    JioSaavn:
    Wynk:
    YT Music:
    Google Play:
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    Deezer:
    Tidal:


    #IkMainKudiPunjabi #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjanbiSongs2020

  • Punjabi Mutiyaran | Lyrical Song | Jasmine Sandlas | New Punjabi Songs 2018 | HSR Entertainment

    3:47

    Watch Jasmine Sandlas superhit song Punjabi Mutiyaran with lyrics.
    #HSRentertainment #punjabimutiyaran #Jasminesandlas

    Punjabi Mutiyaran is a song that expresses the pride and innocence that makes up the essence of Punjabi beauty. From the graceful simplicity of the past era to the colorful extravagance of the present generation, this video glorifies all that makes up a Punjabi Mutiyar.

    This song is very close to my heart and the effort of the whole team, Jaidev Kumar for music, Lalie Gill for lyrics and Mehul for the video, has flawlessly brought my vision to life. ~ Jasmine Sandlas

    Song - Punjabi Mutiyaran
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Music - Jaidev Kumar
    Lyrics - Lalie Gill
    Cast - Jasmine Sandlas, Shehzad Deol
    Director - Mehul Gadani
    Label - Yellow Music

    Music Asst. - Durgesh Rajbhatt & Love Shankar
    Mixed & Mastered By - Bhanu Thakur
    DOP - Tarun Singh
    Asst. Camera - Sunny
    Line Producer - Pranav Kapoor
    EP - Raju
    Edit - Mehul Gadani
    Colorist - Jagannath Rangdhol
    Post Studio - Sound and Vision
    Post Supervisor - Susheel Rankawat
    Costumes & Stylist - Neerja Rampal
    Choreographer - Mehul Gadani
    Art Director - Karma Singh
    Asst. Choreographer - Vijendra Minekar
    Direction Asst. - Rahul Maniktala

    ------------------------------

    For Caller Tunes

    Vodafone Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 5379467176
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 5379467177
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 5379467178
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 5379467179

    Idea Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 567899467176
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 567899467177
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 567899467178
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 567899467179

    Airtel Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 5432116223295
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 5432116223240
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 5432116223229
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 5432116223230

    ------------------------------

    Get it on iTunes:

    Hear exclusively on Wynk:

    Saavn:

    Hungama:

    ------------------------------

    Subscribe Us :
    Facebook :
    Instagram :

    Managed and Promoted by ERIK Business Consultancy, Mumbai

  • Punjabi Mutiyaran | Jasmine Sandlas | Full Song |Jaidev Kumar | New Punjabi Songs |HSR Entertainment

    4:08

    #HSREntertainment #JasmineSandlas #PunjabiMutiyara

    Punjabi Mutiyaran -Jasmine Sandlas | Full New Punjabi Song.

    Punjabi Mutiyaran is a song that expresses the pride and innocence that makes up the essence of Punjabi beauty. From the graceful simplicity of the past era to the colorful extravagance of the present generation, this video glorifies all that makes up a Punjabi Mutiyar.

    This song is very close to my heart and the effort of the whole team, Jaidev Kumar for music, Lalie Gill for lyrics and Mehul for the video, has flawlessly brought my vision to life. ~ Jasmine Sandlas

    Song - Punjabi Mutiyaran
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Music - Jaidev Kumar
    Lyrics - Lalie Gill
    Cast - Jasmine Sandlas, Shehzad Deol
    Director - Mehul Gadani
    Label - Hsr Entertainment

    Music Asst. - Durgesh Rajbhatt & Love Shankar
    Mixed & Mastered By - Bhanu Thakur
    DOP - Tarun Singh
    Asst. Camera - Sunny
    Line Producer - Pranav Kapoor
    EP - Raju
    Edit - Mehul Gadani
    Colorist - Jagannath Rangdhol
    Post Studio - Sound and Vision
    Post Supervisor - Susheel Rankawat
    Costumes & Stylist - Neerja Rampal
    Choreographer - Mehul Gadani
    Art Director - Karma Singh
    Asst. Choreographer - Vijendra Minekar
    Direction Asst. - Rahul Maniktala

    ------------------------------

    For Caller Tunes

    Vodafone Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 5379467176
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 5379467177
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 5379467178
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 5379467179

    Idea Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 567899467176
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 567899467177
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 567899467178
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 567899467179

    Airtel Codes
    Punjabi Mutiyaran - 5432116223295
    Soortan Ne Shaan Jag Di - 5432116223240
    Bina Kittey Haar Te Shingaar - 5432116223229
    Suit Pa Ke Punjabi - 5432116223230

    ------------------------------

    Get it on iTunes:

    Hear exclusively on Wynk:

    Saavn:

    Hungama:

    ------------------------------

  • Jasmine Sandlas: Lv Di Jean Official Song | Ft Preet Hundal | Love Bhullar | MG | One Take Video

    3:42

    Speed Records Presents The Video Lv Di Jean Latest Punjabi Song By Jasmine Sandlas Music Preet Hundal & Directed By MG (Mehul Gadani). The Lyrics Are Penned By Love Bhullar.

    Speed Records & Unalome Productions

    Song - Lv Di Jean (Full Video)
    Singer & Lyrics-Jasmine Sandlas
    Featuring- Preet Hundal
    Director- MG (Mehul Gadani)
    Music- Preet Hundal
    Lyrics- Love Bhullar
    Dop- Montu
    Mixed & Mastered by B Sanj
    Production Manager- Naveen Kumar Jha
    Stylist- Neerja Rampal
    Makeup & Hair- Satvinder Kalsi(Bubbles)
    Dance Director- Mehul Gadani
    Steady Cam Operator - Kishore Jadhav

    Colourist- Rajat Rana
    Post Studio- Artha Studio (Mohali)
    Post Supervisor- Susheel Rankawat(Vv)
    Editor- Mehul G
    Direction Assts- Akash Vadhel, Chirag Parmar
    Choreography Assts- Vijendra Minekar, Raju Bali, Imran Malgunkar

    Tik Tok video link -

    Stay Tune On -
    Hungama :
    Gaana:
    Saavn:
    Label: Speed Records

    Operator Codes -
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379774358
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899774358
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116327895
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9774358 to 56700
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9774358 to 51234
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9774358
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9774358 to 543211
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9774358 to 58475


    Like || Share || Spread || Love


    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -

    Poon Poon -

    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • Jasmine Sandlas Performs Live at Punjabi Film Awards 2018

    7:38

    Punjabi singer Jasmine Sandlas opens the UK's first ever Punjabi Film Awards 2018, hosted by BritAsia TV.

    The Gulabi Queen sung her huge tracks 'Baddal', 'Vachari','Kashni', 'Illegal Weapon' and 'Sip Sip'.

    #PFA2018 #JasmineSandlas

    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Visit britasia.tv for news & updates
    Subscribe:
    Like on Facebook:
    Follow on Twitter:
    Follow on Instagram:

  • Chunni Black | Jasmine Sandlas & Ranbir Grewal | Latest Songs 2019

    3:54

    Song: Chunni Black
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas & Ranbir Grewal
    Featuring actor: Randeep Waraich
    Lyrics - Ranbir Grewal
    Music - Sharan Shergill
    Mixed and Mastered by - Bauss P
    Video - Rosleen Sandlas
    Edit & Grade - Jagjeet Singh Dhanoa
    Promotions - Gold Media
    Distribution, P.R & Marketing - Ziiki Media

    Stream it on:

    Smart URL:
    Amazon:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    Gaana:
    Google Play:
    Wynk:
    iTunes:
    Apple Music:
    JioSaavn:
    Hungama:

    For Caller Tunes :

    Chunni Black
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 11598317 to 56789
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117216327
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 11598317 to 55456
    BSNL (East) Subscribers sms BT 11598317 To 56700
    BSNL (South) Subscribers sms BT 11598317 To 56700


    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Song Lyrics:

    Chunni ni Black teri jaan saadi mangdi
    Ashqan vechareyan nu sooli utte tangdi
    Chunni ni black teri...

    Mathe vaale tikke agge
    Chann v eh fikka lagge
    Nakk waala kokka jaape
    Dinda jiven hokan aape X2

    Kraan ki sifat teri
    Kraan ki sifat teri
    Weeni waali wang di..

    Chunni ni black teri jaan saadi mangdi
    Ashqan vechareyan nu sooli utte tangdi
    Chunni ni black teri.....


    Chad v shaukeena chad rehn de
    Tareef nu
    Jaandi main tenu vadde bnde
    Shareef nu X2

    Jhoothi jehi krdain jo
    Jhoothi jehi kardain jo
    Praise na main mangdi
    Akh hi shudayiaa meri
    Firre munde dangdi
    Akh hi shudayiaa meri

    Suit patiala shahi
    Curvy eh body taahin..
    Jutti lagge ghoongru ni
    Turdi hirni jaani
    Ohhh suit patiala shahi
    Curvy eh body taahin
    Jutti lagge ghoongru ni
    Turdi hirni jaani

    Ranbir tenu naa v
    Grewala tenu na v
    Parkh mere ang di

    Akh hi shudayiaa meri
    Firre munde dangdi
    Akh hi shudayiaa meri
    Firre munde dangdi

    Chunni ni black teri
    Jaan saadi mangdi

    Akh hi shudayiaa meri
    Firre munde dangdi
    Chunni ni black teri
    Jaan saadi mangdi

    Akh hi shudayiaa merii !

    #ChunniBlack #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSong

  • Jasmine Sandlas: Vachari Official Video Song | Intense | T-Series

    4:04

    Presenting Jasmine Sandlas most awaited song of 2017 VACHARI composed by Intense and video directed by MG.

    Get it on iTunes -

    Also, Stream it on
    Hungama -
    Saavn -
    Gaana -
    Apple Music -
    Google Play -

    Song: Vachari
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Intense
    Lyrics: Jasmine Sandlas
    Video: MG
    Music Label: T-Series

    :::::Additional Details::::::
    Dop- Rajan Karan
    Production Manager- Naveen Kumar Jha
    Stylish- Neerja Rampal
    Makeup & Hair- Satvinder Kalsi(Bubbles)
    Dance Director- Mehul Gadani
    Art Director- Nikitaa Verma
    Colourist- Saurabh Tulshan
    Post Studio- Sound & Vision
    Post Supervisor- Susheel Rankawat(Vv)
    Editor- Mehul G
    Direction Assts- Akash Vadhel, Chirag Parmar
    Choreography Assts- Vijendra Minekar, Raju Bali
    Vfx- Harsh Vfx
    ___
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • Buhe Bariyan - Jasmine Sandlas | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    2:53

    Song: Buhe Bariyan (Cover)
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Original record by - Hadiqa Kiyani
    Music - HARK
    Video - Mashup video by Unalome Productions

    Follow Desi Soul Records on Instagram -
    Follow HARK on Instagram -
    Follow Jasmine Sandlas on Instagram -

  • LADDU | GARRY SANDHU & JASMINE SANDLAS | LATEST PUNJABI SONGS | FRESH MEDIA RECORDS

    3:47

    Subscribe Us :-


    Available On ITUNES :-

    SONG - LADDU
    SINGER - GARRY SANDHU & JASMINE SANDLAS
    MUSIC - GOLD BOY
    LYRICS - BALJEET PASLA & BEAT MINISTER
    VIDEO - ONLY JASHAN

    Online Promotions :- GOLD MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT

    Airtel DIRECT CALL codes :-

    ASLI STORY DA - 5432116096099
    PANCHI TU AZAD - 5432116096085
    PASAND TERI - 5432116096067
    AK GYA BHABI- 5432116095709
    PEEVE DARU - 5432116095708

    vodafone- sms CT code to 56789 | idea - sms DT code to 55456 | docomo - sms SET code to 543211

    idea / docomo / Vodafone:-

    9123479 ,9123484 ,9123493 ,9123495 ,9123514


    Spl thnx :- NACHDA PUNJAB BHANGRA GROUP PATIALA

    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!

    SUSBCRIBE -

    LIKE US -

  • Lv Di Jean Remix | Jasmine Sandlas Ft Preet Hundal | Love Bhullar | MG | Speed Records

    3:24

    Speed Records Presents The Video Lv Di Jean Latest Punjabi Song By Jasmine Sandlas Music Preet Hundal & Directed By MG (Mehul Gadani). The Lyrics Are Penned By Love Bhullar.

    Speed Records & Unalome Productions

    Song - Lv Di Jean (Full Video)
    Singer & Lyrics - Jasmine Sandlas
    Featuring - Preet Hundal
    Remix By DJ SSS
    Director - MG (Mehul Gadani)
    Music - Preet Hundal
    Lyrics - Love Bhullar
    Dop - Montu
    Mixed & Mastered by B Sanj
    Production Manager- Naveen Kumar Jha
    Stylist- Neerja Rampal
    Makeup & Hair- Satvinder Kalsi(Bubbles)
    Dance Director- Mehul Gadani
    Steady Cam Operator - Kishore Jadhav

    Colourist- Rajat Rana
    Post Studio- Artha Studio (Mohali)
    Post Supervisor- Susheel Rankawat(Vv)
    Editor- Mehul G
    Direction Assts- Akash Vadhel, Chirag Parmar
    Choreography Assts- Vijendra Minekar, Raju Bali, Imran Malgunkar

    Stay Tune On -
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :

    Operator Codes -
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379804029
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899804029
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116340697
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9804029 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6853774 to 56700
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9804029 to 51234
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9804029
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 6853774 to 53000
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9804029 to 543211
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT 6853620 to 55777
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9804029 to 5847
    Label: Speed Records

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :


    Publishing Partner By - Gabruu.com
    Website:
    Facebook :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

  • Hanera | Jasmine Sandlas | Whats in a Name? | Intense & Hark

    2:59

    Album #3 - What’s in a name? - Track 1
    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Hark
    Illustration: Diksha
    Animation: Vfxkalakaar

    Full Album:
    Streaming Links:


    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-
    Diksha -
    Vfxkalakaar-
    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • Yo Yo Honey Singh, Jasmine Sandlas Punjabi Song Raat Jashan Di | ZORAWAR Movie

    4:52

    Raat Jashan Di | Video song from Yo Yo Honey Singh's upcoming Punjabi Movie ZORAWAR.

  • | Haaniyan | Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | 124 | | Intense Music Group | New Punjabi Song 2016

    3:23

    The First Single off the album 124 By Intense
    Haaniyan Featuring Jasmine Sandlas

    Buy Now:

    Titile: Haaniyan
    Vocals: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Intense
    Lyrics: Lalie Gill
    Album :124
    Mixing and Mastering : Intense
    Make Up: Amy Bassi
    Directed By: V5 (Harmeet Gill)
    Asst Director : Lakhwinder Gill, Deepa Sangha
    D.O.P: Jass Sangha
    Edited By : Precision Cut Digital
    ----------------------------------------­­------
    Connect With Intense
    ----------------------------------------­­------
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat: IntenseMusic

    --------------------------------------------------
    Connect with Jasmine Sandlas
    ---------------------------------------------------
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    Snapchat: gulabiqueen


    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    Subscribe to the Intense Music Group channel


    For bookings or music inquiries email us at
    intensedjservices@gmail.com

  • Bagavat | Jasmine Sandlas | Latest Hindi Songs 2019

    4:47

    Singer & Lyrics - Jasmine Sandlas
    Music - Intense
    Video - Rosleen Sandlas
    Label - Unalome Productions

    Stream It On:
    JioSaavn:
    Apple Music:
    Hungama:
    Gaana:
    Wynk:
    Spotify:
    Deezer:
    iTunes:

    For Caller Tunes:
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116731026
    Vodafone Subscribers SMS CT 10883955 to 56789
    Idea Subscribers SMS DT 10883955 to 55456
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers SMS SET 10883955 to 543211
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10883955 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7214025 To 56700

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

    Channel Managed & Marketed by Ziiki Media

    Lyrics
    Tune dil tohra maine puccha mere dil se re
    Kyun tere piche piche bhaage
    Dil mera senti bola ek vari milvade re
    Johru main dil ke Kache dhaage
    Vo raate Yaad hai vo baate yaad hai
    Mulaqate yaad hai oh mere jaaniya
    Kahin ka naa raha tu nikla bewafa
    Main roi bevaja oh mere jaaniya

    Dil ki bagawaton ne maar dala
    Tut geya phir bhi na hare sala
    Repeat

    Ha mere pyaar ki kadar tune na ki
    Dil ko samjhau main teri yeh gustakhi
    Repeat
    Vo raate Yaad hai vo baate yaad hai
    Mulaqate yaad hai oh mere jaaniya
    Kahin ka naa raha tu nikla bewafa
    Main roi bevaja oh mere jaaniya

    Dil ki bagawaton ne maar dala
    Tut geya phir bhi na hare sala
    Repeat

    Tere naal be kihne supne sajaye main
    Supne bhulan layi shot lagaye main
    Peg lah ke Teri yaad hi ayi ve
    Murke tere door hi ah kharkaye main

    Vo raate Yaad hai vo baate yaad hai
    Mulaqate yaad hai oh mere jaaniya
    Kahin ka naa raha tu nikla bewafa
    Main roi bevaja oh mere jaaniya

    Dil ki bagawaton ne maar dala
    Tut geya phir bhi na hare sala
    Repeat

  • Dr. Zeus - Party Nonstop ft. Jasmine Sandlas, IKKA, starring Evelyn Sharma

    3:43

    EMI Records India & Mohit Suri presents this summer’s party anthem ‘Party Nonstop’

    Get the single here -

    Singers: Dr. Zeus, Jasmine Sandlas & Ikka
    Starring Evelyn Sharma.
    Music Produced by Dr. Zeus
    Lyrics by Raj Ranjodh
    Mastered by Naweed@Whitfield Mastering ,London.

    Associate Producers
    Sumit Sabherwal
    Richard De Varda
    Siddharth Atha

    Director - Arif Khan
    Associate Director - Sankalp Sadanah
    D.O.P. - Nigam Bomzan
    Choreographer - Uma-Gaiti
    Editor - Rohit Makwana
    Production Designer - Priya Shree & Satya Shekar
    Post Production - Prime Focus Ltd.
    Special Thanks - Vikrant Massey

    Music video by Dr. Zeus performing Party Nonstop. (C) 2017 Dr. Zeus, Under Exclusive License from Dr. Zeus to Universal Music India Pvt. Ltd.

  • Lv Di Jean | Jasmine Sandlas Ft Preet Hundal | MG | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:46

    Song - Lv Di Jean (Official B&W)
    Singer & Lyrics - Jasmine Sandlas Feat Preet Hundal
    Remix By DJ SSS
    Director - MG (Mehul Gadani)
    Music - Preet Hundal
    Lyrics - Love Bhullar
    Dop - Montu
    Mixed & Mastered - B Sanj
    Production Manager- Naveen Kumar Jha
    Stylist- Neerja Rampal
    Makeup & Hair- Satvinder Kalsi(Bubbles)
    Dance Director- Mehul Gadani
    Steady Cam Operator - Kishore Jadhav
    Colourist- Rajat Rana
    Post Studio- Artha Studio (Mohali)
    Post Supervisor- Susheel Rankawat(Vv)
    Editor- Mehul G
    Direction Assts- Akash Vadhel, Chirag Parmar
    Choreography Assts- Vijendra Minekar, Raju Bali, Imran Malgunkar

    Stay Tune On -
    Gaana:
    Hungama :
    Saavn:
    Jio Music :
    Apple Music -
    Spotify -
    Amazon -
    Google -
    Youtube Music -
    Wynk -

    Operator Codes -
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379804029
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899804029
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116340697
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 9804029 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 6853774 to 56700 Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9804029 to 51234
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 9804029
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 6853774 to 53000
    Telenor on Mobile ACT 9804029 to 543211
    MTS Subscribers SMS CT 6853620 to 55777
    Virgin Subscribers SMS 9804029 to 5847
    Label: Speed Records

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    Virasat Facebook Link -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2019, Latest punjabi songs 2019, All new punjabi songs 2019, All new latest punjabi songs 2019, Hit punjabi song

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Speed Heath & Fitness -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Foodies -
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Snapchat -
    YouTube -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

    Beauty Squad -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Youtube -

  • JASMINE SANDLAS - Official Video - LALKARA - WHAT IS YOUR NAME - New Punjabi Song 2020

    4:06

    Song Name: Lalkara

    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas

    Music : Sharan Shergill

    All rights Have Jasmine Sandles





    Extra Tags
    jasmine sandlas,
    jasmine sandlas all song,
    jasmine sandlas songs,
    jasmine sandlas punjabi song,
    jasmine sandlas lalkara,
    jasmine sandlas new song 2019,
    jasmine sandlas new song 2020,
    jasmine sandlas garry sandhu,
    jasmine sandlas song,
    jasmine sandlas all,
    jasmine sandlas all new song,
    jasmine sandlas and garry sandhu songs,
    jasmine sandlas all video,
    jasmine sandlas and bohemia,
    jasmine sandlas all song punjabi,
    jasmine sandlas award show,
    jasmine sandlas and yo yo honey singh song,
    jasmine sandlas all video song,
    a tribute jasmine sandlas,
    jasmine sandlas bamb jatt,
    jasmine sandlas best songs,
    jasmine sandlas baby besharam,
    jasmine sandlas boyfriend,
    jasmine sandlas bikaner,
    jasmine sandlas boliyan,
    tanishk b jasmine sandlas garry sandhu,
    jazzy b jasmine sandlas,
    tanishk b jasmine sandlas,
    jasmine sandlas b,
    jasmine sandlas coke,
    jasmine sandlas chandigarh,
    jasmine sandlas chamkila,
    jasmine sandlas chitta kukkad,
    jasmine sandlas college,
    jasmine sandlas channel,
    jasmine sandlas crying,
    j

    #Officialgnoor #JasmineSandles #LalkaraJasmineSandles

    Jasmine Sandles New Song
    Jasmine Sandles Ek Kudi Pind Di
    Jasmine Sandles Hit Song
    Jasmine Sandles coming soon songs
    jasmine Sandles Boyfriend
    Jasmine Sandles Garry Sandhu News
    Jasmine Sandles Amrit Maan New Song
    Jasmine Sandles Rosleen Sandles New Song
    Rosleen Sandles Hit Song
    Rosleen Sandles Jass Manak New Song

    Ek Main Kudi Punjabi
    jasmine sandles ek kudi main punjabi

  • Adhi Rati - BOHEMIA, Jasmine Sandlas

    3:44

    More videos of Bohemia ►
    ThePunjabiRapper.com ►
    Facebook ►
    Twitter ►

    iTunes:
    Thousand Thoughts ►
    Da Rap Star ►
    Pesa Nasha Pyar ►

  • Jasmine Sandlas Crying Live Says Garry Sandhu Story Has Ended For Me Now

    3:55

    Jasmine Sandlas has released her new album and while announcing it she started crying and said I am going to start new now. She said old stories have been put to and end now. Jasmine Sandlas is a well known Punjabi Singer. She was in love with Garry Sandhu and both had a break up. Which didn't go well with both and both are repeatedly talking about each other in there insta stories.
    #jasminesandlas
    #jasminesandlaslive
    #jasminesandlasgarrysandhu
    #garrysandhu
    #jasminesandlasnewsongs
    jasmine sandlas new songs are out now.
    jasmine sandlas sad love story

  • Jasmine Sandlas - Yaar Naa Miley

    3:37

    JUST LISTEN OUR MUSIC ????
    ➠ Superhit Music ◄
    FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK
    ????????????????????????????????????????????

    ● Facebook :
    [Don't click this link]
    ????????????????????????????


    FOLLOW US ON OUR SECOND CHANNEL
    ????????????????????????????????????????????


    ❌ BU Şarkını Paylaşımı Ve Kopyalanması yasak telif atılır bilginize

    ❌ Bu kanaldeki şarkıların başka kanallara yüklenmesi yasak

    ❌ Uploading back to YouTube for copyright reasons is prohibited

    ❌ music sharing prohibited

    ❌ совместное использование песен и видео запрещено

    ????Kanalıma Abone Olup , Bildirimleri Açmayı Unutmayın

    ???? Subscribe to My Channel and Don't Forget to Open Notifications
    ????????????????????????????


    ????Подпишитесь на Мой канал и не забывайте открывать уведомления


    #SuperhitMusic#
    #Yar Na Maly#Kick Movie Song#

    ♛ Dj İzzet Yılmaz♛

    ● Dj İzzet Yılmaz

    ● CLUB DANCE

    ● CLUB MUSİC

    ● Night CLUB

    ● Dance Mix

    ● HIZLILARA ÖZEL

    ● Club MiX

    ● CLUB Remix

    ● Summer Music Mix 2020

    ● Summer Music Mix 2019

    ● Summer Music Mix 2018

    ● Summer Music Mix 2017

    ● Remix Shuffle Dance

    ● Shuffle Dance Music

    ● Shuffle MUSİC

    ● Shuffle GİRL DANACE

    ● Best Music Mix

    ● Summer Music Mix 2019

    ● Electro Shuffle Dance

    ● Festival Shuffle

    ● House Shuffle

    ● Shuffle Vines.

    ● Dj Tolunay

    ● Best Shuffle Dance Music

    ● Melbourne Bounce Music Mix

    ● ✘Yes Mİ✘

    ● Yesler Sizde Fenalar Bizde

    ● Hızlılara özel kafalar güzel

    ● YESLER BİZDE

    ● Remix Music

    ● Turkish Bass

    ● Promo Remix

    ● Hızlısına özel

    ● BASS MIX

    ● Arabalık Şarkılar

    ● Arabalık Müzikler

    ● ARABA MÜZİKLERİ

    ● Car Music Mix 2017

    ● Car Music Mix 2018

    ● Car Music Mix 2020

    ● Car Music Mix 2019

    ● En Yeni Basslı Remix Şarkılar 2020

    ● En Yeni Basslı Remix Şarkılar 2019

    ● En Yeni Basslı Remix Şarkılar 2018

    ● En Yeni Basslı Remix Şarkılar 2017

    ● Heryerde Aranan Basslı Remix Şarkılar

    ● Arabada Son Ses Çalan Remix Şarkılar

    ● SUPER CAR MUSIC

    ● FULL KOPMALIK REMIX

    ● Festival Party Dance Mix

    ● New EDM mix

    ● New Electro House Dance Mix

    ● NEW Year Mix

    ● FESTIVAL MİX

    ● FESTIVAL PARTY MİX

    ● ELECTRO HOUSE

    ● FESTIVAL PARTY

    ● Новинки Хиты

    ● New Russian Music Mix

    ● RUSSIAN DEEP

    ● Русская Музыка

    ● Russian Deep House Mix

    ● Russische Musik

    ● ХИТЫ

    ● ГОРЯЧИЕ ХИТЫ 2019-Лучшие русские песни

    ● Best Remixes of Popular Songs

    ● Dance Club Mix 2020 2019

    ● Ibiza Summer Mix 2019

    ● Ibiza Summer Mix 2020

    ● Best Summer Hits

    ● Best Of Remixes Deep House 2019

    ● Best Of Remixes Deep House 2020

    ● Best Music Mix

    ● ????BASS BOOSTED????

    ● BASS BOOSTED MUSIC MIX → Best Of EDM !!

    ● Bounce remix

    ● CAR BASS MUSİC // CAR BASS BOOSTED)

    ● Deep Remix (Bass Boosted)

    ● BEST CAR MUSIC MIX

    ● BASS BOOSTED MUSIC MIX

    ● BOOTLEG

    ● BEST OF EDM

    ● EDM BASS

    ● SONGS FOR CAR 2020

    ● SONGS FOR CAR 2019

    ● SONGS FOR CAR 2018

    ● SONGS FOR CAR 2017

    ● Best Music Mix

    ● mix

    ● Trap

    ● Remix

    ● Dj

    ● Club

    ● Disco

    ● Hip hop

    ● Gangster Music Mix

    ● The Gang

    ● GANGSTER GANG

    ● Gangster

    ● Best Trap Music Mix

    ● Hip Hop Rap

    ● Future Bass Remix

    ● Best Gaming Music

    ● Gaming Music, EDM

    ● Twerk Party Mix

    ● Night Car Music

    ● Battle Drift

    ● Best EDM Remix

    ● Aggressive Trap Music

    ● Best Trap & Bass Mix

    ● EXTREME BASS BOOSTED

    ● La Mejor Musica para Entrenar en el GYM

    ● Workout Music

    ● Swag Music Mix

    ● Mafia Rap Mix

    ● Superhit Music
    #Jasmine Sandlas#New Song2020#Superhit Music#

  • Folk Medley - Chitta Kukkad|Madhaniyan|Jutti Kasoori|Heere Heere|Jasmine Sandlas|Straight Up Punjab

    7:06

    In this never seen before avatar, Jasmine Sandlas has especially created a folk medley for Straight up Punjab. She adds the magic of her voice to her recreated versions to these famous Punjabi folk songs, “Jutti Kasoori”, “Chitta kukkad”, “Madhaniya” and “Heere heere”.

    ???? Subscribe To Sony Music India YouTube -

    ???? Like us : Facebook -

    ???? Follow us : Instagram -

    ???? Follow us : Twitter -

  • Sip Sip Dhol Remix | Jasmine Sandlas | Nick Dhillon | DJ Baldave | Dholi Sunil

    2:12

    Follow @DJ Nick Dhillon on social Media






    Follow @DJ Baldave on social media




    Follow @dholi Sunil on social media




    Big shout out to Jasmine Sandlas!

    Hope you enjoy it!
    Like, comment and SHARE!
    World Remix

  • Bareek | Jasmine Sandlas | Whats in a Name? | Intense & Hark

    3:49

    Album #3 - What’s in a name? - Track 5
    Lyrics and Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Hark
    Illustration: Diksha

    Full Album:
    Streaming Links:


    Available on
    iTunes:
    Spotify:
    Amazon Music:
    Youtube Music:
    ---------------
    TikTok links:
    Hanera:
    Bhave tu:
    Shaddaiya:
    Barsaat:
    Bareek:
    Sone Di Chidiya :
    Beimaan:
    Zikhar:
    -----------------
    Follow the team on Instagram:
    Intense -
    Hark-
    Diksha -


    -------------
    #JasmineSandlas #LatestPunjabiSongs2020

    punjab new songs 2020 Punjabi Bhangra Hindi songs 2020 Latest songs 2020 Latest punjabi songs 2020 new punjabi song 2020
    ------------

    Click to Subscribe -
    Facebook -
    Twitter -
    Instagram -

  • 3D Audio SIP SIP Jasmine Sandlas ft Intense Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:37

    3D Audio SIP SIP - Jasmine Sandlas ft Intense _ Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    Jai Mata Di Music World Presents-
    Latest 3D Song Sip Sip By Jasmine Sandlas.

    Use Headphone And Feel The Music.


    Song Name - Sip Sip
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics & Composition - Garry Sandhu
    Music - Intense
    Directed By - Rosleen Sandlas
    Editor - Karan Maini
    Cinematographers - Guri Bhandal, Karan Maini, Imran Khan, Satveer Toor
    Colour Grading & DI - Yaadu Brar
    Online Promotions - Gold Media
    Label - Fresh Media Records

    My Contact:

    Twitter -

    Facebook -

    Instagram -

    For Business Enquiry - rajkumarrauth007@gmail.com

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

  • Veera Video Song | Jasmine Sandlas, Sumit Sethi | Latest Songs 2018

    4:04

    T-Series presents Jasmine Sandlas, Sumit Sethi latest song of 2018 VEERA for this wedding season. Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Apple Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :
    _______________________________________
    For Caller Tunes :
    Veera
    Chachiyan-Veera
    DJ-Veera
    Sun Veerye-Veera

    Set as Caller Tune:
    Set Veera as your caller tune - sms VEERA1 To 54646
    Set Chachiyan-Veera as your caller tune -sms VEERA2 To 54646
    Set DJ-Veera as your caller tune - sms VEERA3 To 54646
    Set Sun Veerye-Veera as your caller tune - sms VEERA4 To 54646
    ________________________________________
    Song: Veera
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Sumit Sethi
    Lyricist: Sumit Sethi, Ranjit Randhawa
    Video/Edit/VFX: Robby Singh
    Video Production: Akshay Sood, Ashish
    Mixing: SSamer
    Vocal Recorded By: Rahul M Sharma
    Dhol: Kuldeep Raj
    Rap: Nikhil Kapoor
    Rap Mastering: Ron Chester
    Music Arranger: Rahul Nair, Abhijet Gadwe, Vipul Kapoor, Dee Coy
    Choreography: Sooraj katcoch/Zenith Dance Troupe
    Costumes: Reema Katoch
    Media Strategist: Big Beat
    Posters: Vicky Sandhu
    Project: Bombay Voice
    Music Label: T-Series
    ________________________________________
    Connect With Artist
    ________________________________________
    Sumit Sethi
    FB-
    Insta -

    Jasmine Sandlas
    FB -
    Insta-
    ________________________________________

    Operator Codes:
    1.Veera
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710387958
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116510701
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910387958
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110387958
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10387958 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7049452 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10387958 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 500110387958
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10387958 To 56789

    2.Chachiyan-Veera
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710387957
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116510681
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910387957
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110387957
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10387957 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7049449 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10387957 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 500110387957
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10387957 To 56789

    3.DJ-Veera
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710387959
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116510679
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910387959
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110387959
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10387959 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7049450 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10387959 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 500110387959
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10387959 To 56789

    4.Sun Veerye-Veera
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710387956
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116510605
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910387956
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110387956
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10387956 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 7049451 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10387956 To 58475
    Telenor Subscribers dial 500110387956
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10387956 To 56789
    ___
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to T-Series:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:

  • SIP SIP - Jasmine Sandlas LIVE @ 5X Block Party 2018 - Surrey Central City Plaza

    9:06

    Latest Punjabi songs live Jasmine Sandlas intense


    Like Share comments

    Subscribe YouTube Channel
    More Videos Updates Please Subscribe YouTube Channel

    Thank you For Watching

  • SIP SIP Bass Boosted Jasmine Sandlas | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:37

    SUBSCRIBE THE CHANNEL TO GET THE BASS BOOSTED VERSION OF PUNJABI SONGS

    ▶ Download this Song :
    Link :
    ________________________________________

    Song - Sip Sip
    Lyrics/composer - Garry Sandhu
    Music - Intense
    Label - Fresh Media Records
    Video - Rosleen Sandlas
    ________________________________________

    NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED. If you want the video removed please contact us we'll be happy to do so.
    Disclaimer: ONLY FOR PROMOTIONAL PURPOSES. I don't hold any copyrights of the songs, all rights reserved by the respective owners.


    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

  • NAGNI BY JASMINE SANDLAS DR ZEUS | BASS BOOSTED PUNJABI SONGS | JATT CHANNEL

    3:02

    Presenting new song NAGNI BY JASMINE SANSLAS BASS BOOSTED
    Bass boosted
    Singer : JASMINE SANDLAS
    Bass boosted
    Punjabi bass boosted songs
    New bass boosted punjabi song
    Bass boosted punjabi
    Bass boosted punjabi songs
    Bass boosted punjabi songs 2019
    New punjabi songs 2019
    JASMINE SANDLAS all songs
    new songs 2019
    new song bass boosted
    Bass boosted
    Bass boosted punjabi songs
    New punjabi songs 2019
    New punjabi songs 2019
    Bass boosted punjabi songs 2019
    Latest punjabi songs 2019
    Extreme bass boosted punjabi songs new
    Extreme bass boosted songs new
    New punjabi songs bass boosted
    Punjabi bass boosted songs
    #PUNJABISONGSBASSBOOSTED
    #BASSBOOSTEDPUNJABISONGS
    #LATESTPUNJABISONGS
    New punjabi songs
    Latest punjabi songs
    New bass boosted songs punjabi
    Punjabi songs bass boosted
    Extreme bass boosted songs
    Extreme bass boosted punjabi song
    Punjabi song extreme bass boosted
    Punjabi gane
    Nawe punjabi gane
    Nawe nawe punjabi gane
    Latest punjabi songs
    New punjabi songs bass boosted
    Bass boosted punjabi songs
    NAGNI SONG BY JASMINE SANDLAS

  • Aaja Dance Floor Pe - Ramji Gulati Ft Jasmine Sandlas

    3:36

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    Presenting the Official Music Video of Aaja Dance Floor Pe sung by Jasmine Sandlas, Composed By Ramji Gulati, Lyrics Penned By Ramji Gulati & Mack, Remix By DJ Sukhi Dubai.

    To set the song as your caller tune SMS ADFP1 to 57575

    Title: Aaja Dance Floor Pe
    Singer: Jasmine Sandlas
    Music: Ramji Gulati
    Lyrics: Ramji Gulati & Mack,
    Rap Lyrics : Jasmine Sandlas
    Remix By : Dj Sukhi Dubai
    Arrangers/Programmers: United White Flag Studios | Dr Deep
    Mix Master : United White Flag Studios

    To set Aaja Dance Floor Pe as your caller tune:
    Airtel users dial : 5432115919174
    Vodafone users dial : 5378604751
    Idea users dial : 567898604751
    Docomo users dial : 5432118604751
    BSNL (South) (EAST) SMS BT 8604751 to 56700
    BSNL (NORTH) (WEST) SMS BT 6316114 to 56700
    Aircel : SMS DT 6316114 to 53000

    Cast: Jasmine Sandlas, Ramji Gulati & Dj Sukhi
    Producer: United White Flag
    Presented By : All About Talent
    Supported By: Red Carpet Events UAE
    Dop : Rahul Arora & Vickcee
    Editor : Ashu Kathpaul
    Video By : Director Jot

    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • Badshah Remix Leja menu door kitte Ft.Jasmine Sandlas 7C New Song 2017//BY NUK MUSIC.HD

    4:01

    Badshah Leja menu door kitte Ft.Jasmine Sandlas 7C New Song 2017.HD
    Full song For More songs please subscrib my channel//BY NUK MUSIC

  • Veera

    3:26

    thanks for watching my video

  • Jasmine Sandlas Interview

    12:08

    Punjabi singer Jasmine Sandlas talks to Entertainment Reporter Haroon Rashid about her journey to success so far, how she became the voice of Yaar Na Miley and why she doesn't recognise herself any more.

    Jasmine also discusses being a woman in the male dominated Punjabi music industry and how she didn't want to do Laddu or Bamb Jatt.

  • JASMINE SANDLAS feat GARRY SANDHU ¦ 30 Sec Status | ILLEGAL WEAPON ¦ INTENSE

    30

  • LV DI JEAN BASS BOOSTED | JASMINE SANDLAS Ft. PREET HUNDAL |

    3:17

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu