This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet

x
  • Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • x
  • GEETA GOSWAMI महला उभी बनड़ी | Banna Banni Vivah Geet | JDB Digital

    5:17

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song :

    Album : MAHLA UBHI BANDI

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : JAI VAISHNAV

    Recording: JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : RENA GOSWAMI

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Robin mali

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    48:11

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Album : Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet Top 10
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta goswami : Vivah Song 2020 || Hetal

    16:05

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : New vivah Geet 2020 || Mara Jijosa || latest Vivah Geet 2020

    6:31

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami : वेगा आईजो ओ बन्ना || Latest Vivah Geet 2020 || Banna Banni Geet || JDB Digital

    3:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vega Aaijo O Banna

    Album : Marwadi Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Pooja Solanki & Amit Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

    11:18

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat


    Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

  • GEETA GOSWAMI Latest Vivah Geet 2019 : आज रो बधावो || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB Digital

    5:25

    #GeetaGoswami #vivahgeet
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Aaj Ro Badhavo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vashnaiv

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • NIMBADI SONG|निम्बड़ी |विवाह गीत | GEETA GOSWAMI|2020 Vivah Geet |banna Geet |गीता गोस्वामी | जमाई सा

    4:34

    #NIMBADI#BANNABANNISONG#VIVAHGEET#VIVHASONG2020 #geetagoswami


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE
    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------
    ❖ Song : NIMBADI
    ❖ Singer :GEETA GOSWAMI
    ❖ Lyrics : TRADIONAL
    ❖ Recording : Jdb digital
    ❖ Music Label : KESOBA FILM STUDIO
    ❖ Sub Category : VIVAH GEET
    ❖ Category : DJ Song
    ❖ Director : praveen bharti & surendar sharma
    ❖ video. : Prince durgawat
    ❖ D.O.P. : INDER KUMAR 7023478588
    ❖ Artist : GEETA G RAINA GOSWAMI
    ♪ Special Thanks:Anil Kharwal,Arjun Sain, Naveen sain &Inder Kumar Gedar , Surendra Sharma

    माला रो मणियो!! आस्था खारवाल !! Mala Ro Maniyo !! Aastha Kharwal


    लागा बाण शब्द गुरां रा || GURU MAHIMA NEW BHAJAN 2020


    धर्मी गोगाजी ! Dharami Goga Ji ! Singer नरपत देवासी !



    वो राम है वो राम है भगवा जिन की शान हैं
    #

    फाल्गुन के महीने का पहला देशी फागण
    #

    LOCK DOWN ME DESH DHARM NIBHANO HAIN


    Live Bhajan लाइव देखने के लिए SUBSCRIBE पर किल्क करे
    #KESHARIYARAJASTHAN #kesobafilmstudio
    हम आपको सभी प्रकार के राजस्थानी एवं हिन्द नए एवं पुराने भजन , गीत , कथाएँ , हास्य , संगीत, नृत्य , इतिहास सभी प्रकार के विषय से अवगत कराएँगे
    कृपया आपका सहयोग हमारे लिए सर्वप्रिय है |
    हमारे चैनल का विषय अच्छा लगे तो कृपया सब्सक्राइब जरूर करे और हमें कमेंट के माध्यम से सहयोग करे

  • GEETA GOSWAMI: Jalore City में बॉग लगाई दु | New Vivah Song | बोहत ही सूंदर राजस्थानी विवाह गीत

    10:48

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    Song : Jalore City Mein Baug Lagaidu

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

    #GeetaGoswamiVivahGeet #RajasthaniVivahGeet #GeetaGoswamiNewSong2019 #RDCRajasthani2019

  • Geeta Goswami : विवाह गीत 2019 || Latest Vivah Geet 2020

    9:25

    #geetagoswami #vivahsong
    songs ke order ke liye 7297979761 par call kare
    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 6 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:10

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे वीडियो -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6
    Album : Vivah Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami : Nimbu || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2020 || DJ mix Funny Song || JDB

    4:14

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nimbu

    Album : Marwadi Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore


    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Cast : Aslam Mehar & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जॉन घणेरी आई रे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    5:17

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Vote your favourite singer by sharing this video! for more new upcoming albums.

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI Superhit Rajasthani Vivah Geet 'Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re'

    Song : Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re
    Album : Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Artist : Teena Rathore, Anujh Sagar, Ranu Goswami, Chhota Ram
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Drone : Dayanand Tak, Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat & All Team
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • rajasthani vivah geet 2020 // geeta goswami // new latest wedding song

    14:17

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami :- जालोर रा बाजार में || New Vivah Geet 2019 || Jalore Ra Bajar Me || JDB

    4:13

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore Ra Bajar Me

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Teena Rathod

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Ganshyam Patodiya

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • राजस्थान का पेहला Vivah Geet Mashup - जरूर जरूर देखना : Geeta Goswami का आज तक का सबसे शानदार सांग

    5:34

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on Jio Music:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI : Jalore City में बाग लगाई दु || Latest Vivah Song 2019 || JDB DIGITAL

    5:38

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore City Main Bag Lagai Du

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : Vivah Geet 2020 || Latest Vivah Geet DJ mix || गीता गोस्वामी

    10:43

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    6:26

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • NIMBU - Geeta Goswami New Vivah Geet | निम्बू | Rajasthani Vivah Song 2020 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:50

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Nimbu
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Jai Vaishnav
    Recording : JDB Records Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Cast : Aslam Mehar & Khushi Soni
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet
    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : JDB Team
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Gajendar Bana जॉन सड़ी || New Vivha geet 2019 || Geeta Goswami विवहा गीत

    11:00

    ❖Song : Bana Pusu Thani Bat
    ❖Album :Vivah Geet
    ❖Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ❖Lyrics : DJ
    ❖Music : -MUKESH CHOUDHARY
    ❖Music Label : Aanjana music film
    ❖Category : Rajasthani Album
    ❖Sub Category :
    ❖Track Genre :
    ❖Artists;
    ❖Director Chagan Bhai Choudhary
    ❖ Producer

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Rajasthani Latest vivah geet 2019 || Geeta Goswami

    10:12

    Rajasthani Latest vivah geet 2019 || Geeta Goswami

    songs ke order ke liye 7297979761 par call kare

  • Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नो बन्नी तो चौपट | Marwadi Super Hit Vivah Geet | जरूर सुने

    7:03

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नो बन्नी तो चौपट | Marwadi Super Hit Vivah Geet | जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song : Banno Banni To Chopat
    ♪Album : Me Thane Vegera Bulaya Bansa
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma -Balotra
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Video Director : Dharmveer Mali -Balotra
    ♪ Designing By : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जमाईसा बाग होसरे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | जरूर देखे

    6:02

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जमाईसा बाग होसरे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | जरूर देखे

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Jamaisha Bag Hosre
    ⇨Album : Jamaisha Bag Hosre
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma
    ⇨Video Director : Dhanshyam Patidiya
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Regional Pop
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Jog Bharti ji -Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Special Suppoter's : Ramesh Parjapat-Ratan Dewasi-Parveen Parjapat-jalore

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • Geeta Goswami || Rajasthai Nonstop Mashup || एक बार जरूर सुने || JDB DIGITAL

    43:29

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nonstop Mashup

    Album : Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : New Marwadi Vivah Song 2020 || JDB DIGITAL

    7:27

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Koyadi

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami ने दिया ऐसा शानदार Rocking Performance जिसको सभी ने किया पसंद | जल्दी से वीडियो देखे

    5:34

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 1
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Gita Goswami | 51 52 53 mara Jijosa | Vivah Geet 2020 | मारवाड़ी विवाह गीत 2020 | गीता गोस्वामी

    6:30

    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    latest vivah Geet
    #VivahGeet #geetagoswami

    गीता गोस्वामी New विवाह गीत राजस्थान 2020 Geeta goswami न्यू गीत राजस्थान मारवाड़ी विवाह गीत

  • Geeta Goswami : New latest Vivah Geet 2020 || wedding Song 2020

    11:07

    #geetagoswami #vivahsong
    songs ke order ke liye 7297979761 par call kare
    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • New Vivah Song 2017 | Geeta Goswami | Mai Thane Puchu | Latest Rajasthani Song | JDB Digital

    7:36

    ⇨Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh chodhari
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨ D.O.P : Hitesh tak
    ⇨ Thank you : prakash bharti, jagdish jangid , k.k parmar & all team
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with JDB Digital
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  • सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    26:56

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • #kavitajaatstudio//New latest rajasthani song 2020//GEETA GOSWAMI Vivah geet 2020//360p

    9:38

    Super vivah geet GEETA GOSWAMI
    Plz like subscribe channel KAVITA JAAT STUDIO
    #rajasthani song

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    6:47

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    ♫Mashup 4 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी रे आगरे रो घाघरो || Marwadi Vivah Song || New rajasthani

    10:16

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी रे आगरे रो घाघरो || Marwadi Vivah Song || New rajasthani

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banni Re Aagre Ro Ghagharo
    ⇨Album : Banni Re Aagre Ro Ghagharo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • Latest Rajasthani Vivah Song | Geeta Goswami | Rajasthani Dj Song 2020 विवाह गीत - गीता गोस्वामी

    9:22

    Latest Rajasthani Vivah Song | Geeta Goswami | Rajasthani Dj Song 2020 विवाह गीत - गीता गोस्वामी

    #vivahGeet #geetagoswami

  • Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • GEETA GOSWAMI :- New vivah geet dhamaka || live show,mashup 3 || JDB

    7:59

    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • GEETA GOSWAMI Latest Vivah Geet 2019 : केसर गुटीजे || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB Digital

    5:22

    #GeetaGoswami #vivahgeet2019
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesar Gutije

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami & Khushbu Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • GEETA GOSWAMI || LIVE SHOW || MASHUP 5 || धमाकेदार प्रस्तुती || vivah geet || JDB

    6:45

    JDB Digital presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    ♫Mashup 4 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Mahi Kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi kumar, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary,Shravan goswami,amrat mali & All JDB Member's

  • Rajsthani Vivah Geet राजस्थान का अब तक का सबसे गज़ब वीडियो सांग| Neelam Mali ,Geeta Goswami

    32:49

    Rajsthani Vivah Geet (Top -5) - राजस्थान का अब तक का सबसे गज़ब वीडियो सांग | Neelam Mali -Geeta Goswami

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song : Rajsthani Vivah Geet (Top -5)
    ♪ Singer : Neelam Mali -Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Mewadi Brothers- Indra Sharma
    ♪ Video Director : Chintu Prajapat -Bhawani Rao
    ♪ Editor : Jituraj Prajapati -Bhawani Rao
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ♪ Special Thanks : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:34

    अगर आप गीता गोस्वामी के फैन हो तो गाना जरूर शेयर करे -

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    7:38

    इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    Album : Banna Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    DOP : Hitesh Tak
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid , K.K Parmar & All Team
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet | सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला राजस्थानी सांग | RDC Banna Banni Geet

    7:50

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami :- बन्ना हथिआ सु हथियों | विवाह गीत | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | जरूर देखे

    5:49

    Geeta Goswami :- बन्ना हथिआ सु हथियों | विवाह गीत | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | जरूर देखे

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे !-

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------
    ♪ Song : Banna Hathia Su Hathio
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Starring : Rekha Mewada Rekha Singh ,Amit
    ♪ Recording : Maa Sharde Digital Re.Studio -Balotra
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma (Sharma Brothers)
    ♪ Video Director : Khimsingh Rajpurohit
    ♪ Dop : Dharmendra Mali ,Sawroop Khatri
    ♪ Editor : Anshuman.R.Jha
    ♪ Publicity Design : Indra Parjapati
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ♪ Special Thanks : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    COPYRIGHT © Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Instagram -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Song - Mashup 5 | Dhamaka VIDEO | RDC Banna Banni Geet

    6:47

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami New Song - बन्ना सा | Banna Sa | सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला सांग | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:08

    Geeta Goswami New Song - बन्ना सा | Banna Sa | सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला सांग | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    Song : Banna Sa
    Album : Vivah Geet 2018
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital (8955127175 )
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : गीत
    D.O.P : Bhawani Rao
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    Artist : Kumar Gaurav, Lucky Singh, Priya Gupta, Yogesh Soni
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid ,K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ramlal & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu