This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet

x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- काली काली बादली || Rajasthani Super Hit DJ Vivah Geet || JDB

    4:21

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kali Kali Badali

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Sarmistha Makwana , Kumar Gourav

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Bhavani Rao

    D.O.P : Bhavani Rao , Prince Dugawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi,Suresh Patel & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:34

    अगर आप गीता गोस्वामी के फैन हो तो गाना जरूर शेयर करे -

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    48:11

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Album : Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet Top 10
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

    6:22

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 8

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone - Dayanand tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's


    #mashup8 #geetagoswami Djmix vivah song

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:36

    #GEETA GOSWAMI#JDB

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    === caller tune code ===
    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5432116887977
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5432116887654
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5432116887704
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5432116887724

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5678911167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5678911167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5678911167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5678911167435

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 53711167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 53711167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 53711167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 53711167435

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak & Hitesh Hitach

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    26:56

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का जबरदस्त विवाह गीत - हुसीला बन्ना | सुनते ही मजा आजायेगा | New Rajasthani Vivah Song

    5:25

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Husila Banna
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone Oprator : Dayanand Tank
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Kantilal & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:01

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB
    #VivahSong #MayaraSong #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vira ne vadava haliya

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Edit : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Heera Lal Patel , Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami, Suresh patel, masraram, umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh, krishna patel, Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Banni Tharo Banno Diwano - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | आते ही वायरल🔥 हो गया राजस्थान में | Mashup 8

    6:31

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- जालोर रा बाजार में || New Vivah Geet 2019 || Jalore Ra Bajar Me || JDB

    4:13

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore Ra Bajar Me

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Teena Rathod

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Ganshyam Patodiya

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Kesariya || Rajasthani Hit Song || केसरिया || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB

    5:24

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesariyo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #vivahsong #kesariyo #geetagoswami

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    6:47

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    ♫Mashup 4 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का ये गाना पुरे राजस्थान मैं वायरल हो चूका है! आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने | Mashup 7

    12:50

    गाना पसंद तो आया अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    7:50

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी महल में आवा दे | Chunnilal Rajpurohit | Marwadi Vivah Song

    5:25

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी महल में आवा दे | Chunnilal Rajpurohit | Marwadi Vivah Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banni Mahal Mein Aava De
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Chunnilal Rajpurohit
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Deepika Rao, Kunwar Mukesh
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : ER. Dixit Parihar
    D.O.P : Laxman Parihar
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    Director : ER. Dixit Parihar
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Amrat Mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , Uttam Patel , Shambu Goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , Umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , Tatan Singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जॉन घणेरी आई रे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    5:17

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Vote your favourite singer by sharing this video! for more new upcoming albums.

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI Superhit Rajasthani Vivah Geet 'Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re'

    Song : Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re
    Album : Jaan Ghaneri Aai Re
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Artist : Teena Rathore, Anujh Sagar, Ranu Goswami, Chhota Ram
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Drone : Dayanand Tak, Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat & All Team
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- Superhit New Vivah Geet || live show || mashup 4 || JDB

    5:28

    JDB Digital presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 BEST OF Vivah Songs 2018

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here

    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's & Supporter's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Blockbuster Marwadi Vivah Geet,हलको रा मोती मेहला बेठी जोती | JDB

    5:09

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Blockbuster Marwadi Vivah Geet,हलको रा मोती मेहला बेठी जोती | JDB

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Halko ra moti mehla bethi joti
    Album : Vivah geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Traditional song
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    drone : dayanand tak
    makeup ; susila tak
    Producer ; mahi kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , PREM GOSWAMI , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel & All JDB Member's

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

  • desc

    GHODI UBHI - Rajasthani Wedding Song | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet 2017 | Rajasthani Banna Banni Geet

    6:51

    Plzz Subscribe Our Channel Now :-


    Song : Ghodi Ubhi
    Album : Banni Thare Chudala Molaya
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Indra Sharma
    Lyrics : Geeta Goswami
    Music Label : Shree Sundha Music
    Track Genre : Banna Banni Geet/Wedding Song/Marriage Song

  • desc

    New Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet - विवाण | Vevan | Nutan Gehlot | Ravi Banjara | Rajasthani Vivah Song

    5:42

    New Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet - विवाण | Vevan | Nutan Gehlot | Ravi Banjara | Rajasthani Vivah Song

    ►SUBSCRIBE JDB Digital Now:-


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Vevan
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Artist : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    ⇨D.O.P : anshuman r.jha , dharmendara
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat,praveen bhai & All Team

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नो बन्नी तो चौपट | Marwadi Super Hit Vivah Geet | जरूर सुने

    7:03

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नो बन्नी तो चौपट | Marwadi Super Hit Vivah Geet | जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song : Banno Banni To Chopat
    ♪Album : Me Thane Vegera Bulaya Bansa
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma -Balotra
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Video Director : Dharmveer Mali -Balotra
    ♪ Designing By : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    सुपर से ऊपर Geeta Goswami का ये शादी का गाना जरूर सुने: बागा जाए बन्नी | New Rajasthani Vivah Song

    5:58

    सुपर से ऊपर Geeta Goswami का ये शादी का गाना जरूर सुने: बागा जाए बन्नी | New Rajasthani Vivah Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Baaga Jaay Banni

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak , Hitesh[hitach]

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song

    7:30

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song (FULL Hd Video) Divya Weds Narpat Wedding Video Sanchore Rajpurohit Vivah song
    #rajasthanivivahvideosong#weddinghighlightvideo#rajasthanivideosong#royalwedding2019#royalrajputiwedding2019#मारवाङीविवाहागीत2019#Marwadiviwahgeet#rajputiwedding#vivahgeet#bishnoiwedding2019#geetagosawamivivahgeet#Wedding#khirodivideoVideosong#खिरोड़ीविवाहsong#rajpurhitkhirodivivah#rajpurohitweddingkhirodi#royalrajpurohitweddingkhirodi##chitalwanavivahvideosong#

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Superhit Vivah Geet - नाक में नाथड़ी रो मोती | जरूर सुने | Rajasthani Song 2019

    4:55

    Geeta Goswami Superhit Vivah Geet - नाक में नाथड़ी रो मोती | जरूर सुने | Rajasthani Song 2019

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Naak Mein Nathdi Ro Moti
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    BLOCKBUSTER Songs of 2015 | Banni Thare Chudala Molaya FULL AUDIO Songs | Rajasthani Vivah Songs

    51:20

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग ☛

    Presenting BLOCKBUSTER HIT Songs of 2015 From Album Banni Thare Chudala Molaya

    Listen♪♪ it NONSTOP or Shuffle to your Favourite One

    Hit LIKE Button☟NOW!!, SHARE it & Don't Forget to Leave Some Comment's

    SONG'S Listing↓↓
    15:06 ⇒ Jhala Jhalariyo
    06:27 ⇒ Babosa Re Sone Bani
    12:02 ⇒ Aaj Mhare Himaadu
    18:31 ⇒ Aapre Haavariya Su
    25:08 ⇒ Chudla Laijo
    32:26 ⇒ Baisa Ri Olu Aave
    38:18 ⇒ Ghodi Ubhi
    45:06 ⇒ Husak Husak

    ★Album : Banni Thare Chudala Molaya
    ★Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ★Music : Indra Sharma
    ★Lyrics : Geeta Goswami
    ★Music Label : Shree Sundha Music
    ★Track Genre : Banna Banni Geet/Wedding Song/Marriage Song

    FULL Album is Available For Downloading & Streaming on→
    'Nokia'


    'Saavn'


    'Gaana'


    'Itunes'

    ★Subscribe Our Channel :

    ★Like Us On Facebook :


    ★Follow Us On Dailymotion :

    ★Follow Us On Twitter :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song of 2019 | RDC Rajasthani

    6:45

    पसंद आया तो वीडियो को ज्यादा से ज्यादा शेयर करे -

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song of 2018 | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    Album also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    itunes : | Saavn :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 2
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 2
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Chel Bihari Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Ravi Bhai Tak
    Light : Bhagwati DJ & Mohan Ji Mali
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    बन्ना सिरव हाते जैजो - Rajasthani Vivah Geet | Brand New Song | Geeta Goswami Superhit Song

    7:38

    Presenting बन्ना सिरव हाते जैजो - Brand New Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Banna Sirav Haate Jaijo
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ........................................................................
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR More Entertainment Stay Tune with us on:-
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ►Subscribe - - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani Music

    7:39

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani Music


    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami के नए राजस्थानी विवाह गीत पर Nutan Gehlot का बोहत ही खूबसूरत डांस - मुखड़े बोलो बन्नी

    3:41

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mukhde Bolo Banni
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Chunnilal Rajpurohit
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Nutan Gehlot, Kunwar Mukesh
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : ER. Dixit Parihar
    D.O.P : Laxman Parihar
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    Director : ER. Dixit Parihar
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Amrat Mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , Uttam Patel , Shambu Goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , Umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , Tatan Singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी रे आगरे रो घाघरो || Marwadi Vivah Song || New rajasthani

    10:16

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet - बन्नी रे आगरे रो घाघरो || Marwadi Vivah Song || New rajasthani

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banni Re Aagre Ro Ghagharo
    ⇨Album : Banni Re Aagre Ro Ghagharo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    7:26

    #JDB#GeetaGoswami
    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5432116887685
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5432116887673
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5432116887653
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5432116887745
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5432116887672
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5432116887758

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5678911167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5678911167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5678911167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5678911167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5678911167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5678911167257

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 53711167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 53711167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 53711167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 53711167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 53711167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 53711167257

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : keyi Gori Su Hath Milayo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak,Hitesh Solanki

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    रात अंधारी ओ रेजा | Marwadi Vivah Geet | Geeta Goswami New Song | FULL Mp3 Song | Rajasthani Geet

    6:52

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग ☛

    Presenting New Rajasthani Vivah Geet - Raat Andhari O Reja

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Raat Andhari O Reja
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song

    FOR CALLER TUNE DIAL-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379476637
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116230259
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899476637
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 9476637
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT9476637 To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 9476637 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6642749 To 56700
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 9476637 To 9476566


    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    STAY Tune with us! FOR MORE
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    Jhala Jhalariyo FULL HD VIDEO SONG | Rajasthani New Vivah Songs 2015 | Geeta Goswami | Marriage Song

    6:12

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग

    Watch: New Rajasthani Vivah Geet 2015

    Song : Jhala Jhalariyo
    Album : Banni Thare Chudala Molaya
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Label : Shree Sundha Music

    →LIKE→SHARE→Comment

    For Latest UPDATES ↓↓↓ SUBSCRIBE US ↓↓


    LIKE us on FACEBOOK ↓↓←

  • desc

    गीता गोस्वामी के एक से बढ़कर एक सुपरहिट राजस्थानी विवाह गीत COLLECTION | सिर्फ बन्ना बन्नी गीत पर

    51:24

    Presenting Twinkle Vaishnav Rajasthani Vivah Geet Nonstop 50 Mins

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    Songs Listing►
    00:02 - Aaj Mhare Himaadu
    06:36 - Babosa Re Sone Bani
    12:11 - Aapre Haavariya Su
    18:52 - Chudla Laijo
    26:10 - Baisa Ri Olu Aave
    32:03 - Ghodi Ubhi
    38:54 - Husak Husak Mat Roye
    45:08 - Jhala Jhalariyo

    Album : Banni Thare Chudala Molaya
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Indra Sharma
    Lyrics : Geeta Goswami
    Music Label : Shree Sundha Music
    Track Genre : Banna Banni Geet/Wedding Song/Marriage Song
    ........................................................................
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR More Entertainment Stay Tune with us on:-
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ►Subscribe - - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जमाईसा बाग होसरे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | जरूर देखे

    6:02

    Geeta Goswami Latest Vivah Geet: जमाईसा बाग होसरे | HD VIDEO | Rajasthani Vivah Geet | जरूर देखे

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Jamaisha Bag Hosre
    ⇨Album : Jamaisha Bag Hosre
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma
    ⇨Video Director : Dhanshyam Patidiya
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Regional Pop
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Jog Bharti ji -Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Special Suppoter's : Ramesh Parjapat-Ratan Dewasi-Parveen Parjapat-jalore

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet | म्हाने क्यों बुलाया सा | Rajasthani Superhit Vivah Geet | Full HD Video

    6:19

    Geeta Goswami New Vivah Geet | म्हाने क्यों बुलाया सा | Rajasthani Superhit Vivah Geet | Full HD Video

    ⇨Song : Mhane Kyu Bulaya Sa
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨ D.O.P : Hitesh tak
    ⇨ Thank you : prakash bharti, jagdish jangid , k.k parmar & all team

    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet - JHALA | वीडियो देखे और शेयर करना भूले नहीं | RDC Rajasthani HD Video

    6:36

    SHARE VIDEO Now :

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Jhala
    Album : Jhala
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Artist : Teena Rathore, Anujh Sagar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Drone : Dayanand Tak, Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat & All Team
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Rajasthani Dhamaka | Rajasthani Superhit Vivah Geet |RDC Rajasthani Music

    6:40

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | New Rajasthani Dhamaka | Rajasthani Superhit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani Music


    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    New marwadi Vivah song 2019 || by geeta goswami

    7:29

    New marwadi Vivah song 2019 || by geeta goswami

    [1] RDC RAJASTHANI


    [2] RDC RAJASTHANI MUSIC


    [3] RDC VIVAH SONG


    *DISCLAIMER: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity Of the Artist Involved.
    * *The original Copyright(s) is (are) Solely owned by the Companies/Original-Artist(s)/Record-label(s).All the contents are intended to Showcase the creativity of theArtist involved and is strictly done for promotional purpose.*

    *DISCLAIMER: As per 3rd Section of Fair use guidelines Borrowing small bits of material from an original work is more likely to be considered fair use. Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair us.

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- विवाह गीत || डुगर ऊपर डुंगरी बन्नी || New Viva Geet || न्यू विवाह गीत 2019

    10:16

    Geeta Goswami :- विवाह गीत || डुगर ऊपर डुंगरी बन्नी || New Viva Geet || न्यू विवाह गीत 2019

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ❖शादी सीजन में धुम मचाने वाला सुपरहिट विवाह सोंग 2019❖
    ❖Geeta Goswami Super Vivah Geet


    ❖Geeta Goswami Hit Vivah Geet


    ❖Sarita Kharwal Hit Vivah Geet


    ❖राजस्थानी शानदार विवाह गीत 2018 |Singer : Saniya | Latest Rajasthani Song 2018


    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Dugar Upar Dugri Banni
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Hariya Van Ri Koyaldi | Geeta Goswami Hit | Marwadi Vivah Geet 2017 | Shree Sundha Music | HD VIDEO

    9:47

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग

    Presenting New Rajasthani Vivah Geet - हरिया वन री कोयलड़ी

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    SET as Callertune
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116230200
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 567899476636
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 5379476636
    BSNL N/W BT space Code to 56700 - 6642755
    BSNL S/E BT space Code to 56700 - 9476636

    ⇨Song : Hariyal Van Ri Koyaladi
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ⇨Video Director : Bhawani Rao
    ⇨Cameraman : Ratan Jangid
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Kumar, Dharmendra
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani HD☚
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का इस सीजन का सबसे Dhamaka Vivah Song - बन्नी झगड़ो होई जासी | जरूर जरूर सुने

    5:43

    Geeta Goswami का इस सीजन का सबसे Dhamaka Vivah Song - बन्नी झगड़ो होई जासी | जरूर जरूर सुने

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ❖शादी सीजन में धुम मचाने वाला सुपरहिट विवाह सोंग 2019❖
    ♪♪ राजस्थानी विवाह गीत 2019 बहुत ही शानदार | Neelam Mali | Latest Rajsthani Vivah Song 2019 |जरूर सुने


    राजस्थानी मशहूर विवाह गीत 2019 | बन्ना पोसे पिए | Neelam Mali की आवाज में | Latest Rajasthani Song


    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banni Jhagdo Hoi Jasi
    ⇨Album : Banni Mangave Ghevriya
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- VIDAI SONG || मारवाड का पहला विदाई गीत || Nutan Gehlot ||JDB

    6:48

    JDB Digital presenting Geeta Goswami - Vidai Song BEST OF Vivah Songs 2018

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vidai
    Album : vidai
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Artist : Nutan Gehlot
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone : Dayanand Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami, uttam ji & All JDB Member's & Supporter's

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - TOP 5 Super Hit Rajasthani Songs | एक से बढ़कर एक गाने | जरूर देखिए | RDC Rajasthani

    25:22

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे -

    Geeta Goswami - TOP 5 Super Hit Rajasthani Songs

    Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Geeta Goswami Top 5 Songs
    Album : Geeta Goswami Top 5 Songs
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    Follow us on ►FIRSTWALL -
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    प्रस्तुत है 2019 का शानदार राजस्थानी विवाह गीत : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में - Chudla Laya O Banna

    4:01

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    प्रस्तुत है 2018 का शानदार राजस्थानी विवाह गीत : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में - Chudla Laya O Banna

    Album also available for Downloading & Streaming:-


    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Song : Chudla Laya O Banna
    ⇨Album : Chudla Laya O Banna
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu