This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami

x
  • Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami || Rajasthai Nonstop Mashup || एक बार जरूर सुने || JDB DIGITAL

    43:29

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nonstop Mashup

    Album : Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta goswami : Vivah Song 2020 || Hetal

    16:05

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami : वेगा आईजो ओ बन्ना || Latest Vivah Geet 2020 || Banna Banni Geet || JDB Digital

    3:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vega Aaijo O Banna

    Album : Marwadi Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Pooja Solanki & Amit Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • NIMBADI SONG|निम्बड़ी |विवाह गीत | GEETA GOSWAMI|2020 Vivah Geet |banna Geet |गीता गोस्वामी | जमाई सा

    4:34

    #NIMBADI#BANNABANNISONG#VIVAHGEET#VIVHASONG2020 #geetagoswami


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE
    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------
    ❖ Song : NIMBADI
    ❖ Singer :GEETA GOSWAMI
    ❖ Lyrics : TRADIONAL
    ❖ Recording : Jdb digital
    ❖ Music Label : KESOBA FILM STUDIO
    ❖ Sub Category : VIVAH GEET
    ❖ Category : DJ Song
    ❖ Director : praveen bharti & surendar sharma
    ❖ video. : Prince durgawat
    ❖ D.O.P. : INDER KUMAR 7023478588
    ❖ Artist : GEETA G RAINA GOSWAMI
    ♪ Special Thanks:Anil Kharwal,Arjun Sain, Naveen sain &Inder Kumar Gedar , Surendra Sharma

    माला रो मणियो!! आस्था खारवाल !! Mala Ro Maniyo !! Aastha Kharwal


    लागा बाण शब्द गुरां रा || GURU MAHIMA NEW BHAJAN 2020


    धर्मी गोगाजी ! Dharami Goga Ji ! Singer नरपत देवासी !



    वो राम है वो राम है भगवा जिन की शान हैं
    #

    फाल्गुन के महीने का पहला देशी फागण
    #

    LOCK DOWN ME DESH DHARM NIBHANO HAIN


    Live Bhajan लाइव देखने के लिए SUBSCRIBE पर किल्क करे
    #KESHARIYARAJASTHAN #kesobafilmstudio
    हम आपको सभी प्रकार के राजस्थानी एवं हिन्द नए एवं पुराने भजन , गीत , कथाएँ , हास्य , संगीत, नृत्य , इतिहास सभी प्रकार के विषय से अवगत कराएँगे
    कृपया आपका सहयोग हमारे लिए सर्वप्रिय है |
    हमारे चैनल का विषय अच्छा लगे तो कृपया सब्सक्राइब जरूर करे और हमें कमेंट के माध्यम से सहयोग करे

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : New vivah Geet 2020 || Mara Jijosa || latest Vivah Geet 2020

    6:31

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami : अमर लोक कुण जासी || Rajasthani Bhajan || Amar Lok Kun Jasi || JDB DIGITAL

    8:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Amar Lok Kun Jasi

    Album : Rajasthani Bhajan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Ashok Prajapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Bhajan

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : सीधे मार्ग वेना Sidhe Marg Vena || राजस्थानी भजन 2020 || Rajasthani Superhit Bhajan

    8:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Sidhe Marg Vena

    Album : Rajasthani Bhajan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : JDB Digital Jalore

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Bhajan

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • GEETA GOSWAMI : Jalore City में बाग लगाई दु || Latest Vivah Song 2019 || JDB DIGITAL

    5:38

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore City Main Bag Lagai Du

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 6 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:10

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे वीडियो -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6
    Album : Vivah Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami : श्री नामामाताजी भजन सौ. बोराणा परिवार मकावला, सिरोही | JDB

    7:55

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : nama mata bhajan

    Album : Rajasthani Bhajan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Ashok Prajapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Lyrics : Jog bharti

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Bhajan

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : Fagan Song 2020 || पहली बार ढुंढौत्सव का का गीत || JDB Digital

    8:57

    #GeetaGoswami #JDBDIGITAL
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Dhundhotsav Song

    Album : Rajasthani Fagan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Folk Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi,Hadmat pate, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • Banni Tharo Banno Diwano - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | आते ही वायरल???? हो गया राजस्थान में | Mashup 8

    6:31

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI महला उभी बनड़ी | Banna Banni Vivah Geet | JDB Digital

    5:17

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song :

    Album : MAHLA UBHI BANDI

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : JAI VAISHNAV

    Recording: JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : RENA GOSWAMI

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Robin mali

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    26:56

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • वीडियो जरूर देखे: Geeta Goswami का बोहत ही सूंदर विवाह गीत - JHALA | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    6:36

    वीडियो जरूर देखे - Geeta Goswami New Song 2018 - JHALA | बोहत ही शानदार विवाह गीत | RDC Rajasthani

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    ------------------------
    Song : Jhala
    Album : Jhala
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Drone : Dayanand Tak, Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat & All Team
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    Follow us on ►FIRSTWALL -
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • x
  • Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami : भारत भूमी सन्तों री भोमका || Palghar kand || JDB digital

    7:55

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : bharat Bhumi

    Album : Rajasthani Marwadi Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jeet Dave

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    6:26

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • राजस्थान का पेहला Vivah Geet Mashup - जरूर जरूर देखना : Geeta Goswami का आज तक का सबसे शानदार सांग

    5:34

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on Jio Music:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • New Vivah Song 2017 | Geeta Goswami | Mai Thane Puchu | Latest Rajasthani Song | JDB Digital

    7:36

    ⇨Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh chodhari
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨ D.O.P : Hitesh tak
    ⇨ Thank you : prakash bharti, jagdish jangid , k.k parmar & all team
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with JDB Digital
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  • Geeta Goswami : Nimbu || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2020 || DJ mix Funny Song || JDB

    4:14

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nimbu

    Album : Marwadi Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore


    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Cast : Aslam Mehar & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • JHALA - Geeta Goswami की आवाज और अभिनय के साथ | Rajasthani Vivah Song | Full HD Video | JDB Digital

    6:34

    JHALA - Geeta Goswami की आवाज और अभिनय के साथ | Rajasthani Vivah Song | Full HD Video | JDB Digital

    ►SUBSCRIBE JDB Digital Now:-


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Jhala
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Artist : Geeta goswami
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    ⇨D.O.P : hitesh tak,dayanand tak
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat,praveen bhai & All Team

  • जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    48:11

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Album : Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet Top 10
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • GEETA GOSWAMI: Jalore City में बॉग लगाई दु | New Vivah Song | बोहत ही सूंदर राजस्थानी विवाह गीत

    10:48

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    Song : Jalore City Mein Baug Lagaidu

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

    #GeetaGoswamiVivahGeet #RajasthaniVivahGeet #GeetaGoswamiNewSong2019 #RDCRajasthani2019

  • Geeta Goswami ने दिया ऐसा शानदार Rocking Performance जिसको सभी ने किया पसंद | जल्दी से वीडियो देखे

    5:34

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 1
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    7:38

    इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    Album : Banna Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    DOP : Hitesh Tak
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid , K.K Parmar & All Team
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    5:13

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Samdriyo

    Album : Rajsthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Khusbhu Soni, Aditya Rawal,Bhawani Bhai

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Lok Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's

    samdariyo hilora khaye geeta goswami
    #Samdriyo #Geeta_Goswami

  • Geeta Goswami : कलयुग आसी भारी | Kalyug aasi Bhari || JDB digital

    7:04

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kalyug aasi Bhari

    Album : Rajasthani Bhajan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Ashok Prajapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Bhajan


    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

    11:18

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat


    Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

  • Geeta Goswami :- Kesariya || Rajasthani Hit Song || केसरिया || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB

    5:24

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesariyo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #vivahsong #kesariyo #geetagoswami

  • पांच मौगिया पच्चीस दीदा बन्नासा ओ राज ||Ojasvi Geeta Goswami राजस्थानी विवाह गीत 2020

    6:28

    #Geeta_Goswami_राजस्थानी_विवाह_गीत_2020

    PRESENT BY Ojasvi DIGITAL STUDIO

    शादी सॉग्स भजन गीत लाईव भजन संध्या और अपने नाम के पर्सनल सॉग्स बनाने के लिए सम्पर्क करे ! 8005513819 / 9636035364

    ◆ Singer : ( Ojasvi Geeta Goswami ) (ओजस्वी गीता गोस्वामी)

    Tik Tok I'd ,

    ◆ Category :- banna bani song

    ◆ Music :- ( Mahesh studio jodhpur )

    ◆ Director :- ( महेश नाथ गोस्वामी ) 8005513819

    ◆ Producer:-(भावेश पटेल मोरसीम )9636035364

    ◆ Artist :- Amit Goswami , Rekha Singh

    ◆ lyrics, traditional

    ◆Editing :- { bhawani Bhai }

    ◆Cameraman: Rohit Sharma surendra pawar

    ◆ © COPYRIGHT :- Ojasvi DIGITAL

    ????

    SOCIAL MEDIA BIG SUPPORTER=
    MANISH RAJPUROHIT CHANDUR (MP TIGER) dipu Bhai Patel ,Amit chouhan BABULAL RAYKA SINDHARI, SURESH CHOUDHARY DOLPURA, DALPAT RAJPUROHIT CHATWADA, LAXMAN DEWASI SANCHORE, ISHWAR RAJPUROHIT OBATARI KK ANJNA NARENDER PARIYAR (VADA NAYA) GANPAT LAL DINESH PATEL NIMBAHU BHART BHAI BHEDANA DINESH CHOUDHARY BILAD, RATAN SINGH DAHIYA SURANA, ASHOK SINGH BUDIWADA, TIGER BANNA AHEMDABAD, SHARWAN RAJPUROHIT AASANA, PARAS RAJGURU CHOURAU, MUKESH PRAJAPTI HYDRABAD, SHARWAN BHAI BORANA, RAMESH MALI TILODA, AAPKA APNA ISHWAR RAJPUROHIT, PRAVEEN RAJPUROHIT AMBATRI, MAHENDRA RAJPUROHIT TAWAO, JITU RAJPUROHIT KHANPUR, SURESH BANJARA CHANDOOR, SINGER AMRIT PRAJAPTI GOLANA, PAPSA KABAWAT CHANDOOR, PREM SINGH RAWNA CHANDOOR, SUNNY PRAJAPTI SARNAU, MUKESH SINGH RAWNA CHANDOOR, YOGESH BHATT CHANDOOR, S.P. TAWAO, KANTILAL RAJPUROHIT SARIYANA, RAGHUNATH JI SARIYANA, GHEVSA ARNU, DEVENDRA RAJPUROHIT BHAGALBHEEM, NARESH RAJGURU GHASEDI, VIVAAN V. RAJPUROHIT, ARJUN RAJPUROHIT PUNASA, BHEEMARAM PRAJAPTI, GUDAMALANI, PREM PRAJAPAT DADAL, SHARWAN RAJPUROHIT MORSIM, SINGER DILIPSINGH RAJPUROHIT KHARWA,Bheraram Choudhary sewadi Bharat Rajporohit chandur,harsan Gahlot Sayrla ,kishan mitida , Stya bhai Budiwada,aajay rajawat,aankush Bhai ,Jitu Patel rajsthani, Puran Goswami nohra
    Amrit Bhaiya Mali, Parem Singh ,Ishwar Choudhary,Ranjit solanki, Mahendara ji somta , Dinesh ampawat&Genaram ampawat morsim,sharwan kumar goliya, Kanaram R.Aanjna Dadoki,अशोक आॅजणा रूचियार,Nebaram Billed,Babulal Gehlot Ahmedabad ,bharat dewasi Jinpur ,gopal Rajporohit Bhinmal, RJ Rajporohit Jinpur ,राम भाई पिराजी पटेल डाडोकी
    Lalit gehlot benglore, जगदीश आंँजणा चारा ????????????Gotam prajapat Gkp music bagoda

    ***PLEASE

    LIKE SHARE COMMENT AND SUBSCRIBE ____NOW

  • Geeta Goswami : Lancho Devriyo || पहली बार एक नये अन्दाज में फागण गीत || JDB Digital

    5:06

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Lancho Devriyo

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami 2019 का सबसे हिट भजन - हाथ में हरियो रुमाल | Jog Bharti | Rajasthani Super Hit Video

    12:12

    Geeta Goswami 2019 का सबसे हिट भजन - हाथ में हरियो रुमाल | Jog Bharti | Rajasthani Super Hit New Video

    Prakash Mali Official Video देखिये
    प्रकाश माली जी की और शानदार प्रस्तुती देखिएगा फ्रेंड्स






    Geeta Goswami New Super Hit Song 2019

    दोस्तों इस विडियो को like करना ना भूले और इसी प्रकार के नये नये विडियो के लिए हमारे चैनल को सब्सक्राइब जरूर करें ! धन्यवाद !!
    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ➽ Song : Hath Me Hariyo Rumal
    ➽ Latest Rajasthani Superhit Bhajan Song 2019
    ➽ Singer : Jog Bharti ,Geeta Goswami
    ➽ Program Held At : Warangal Telangana
    ➽ Organizers : श्री प्रजापति समाज वरंगल Telangana
    ☛ CopyRights : HOM Rajasthani Music
    ➽Any Inqury : Ravindernath Chowan Hyderabad 9652839261


    Subject:-
    ☛ For More Exclusive Rajasthani Songs , Rajasthani Comedy , Marwari Comedy , Marwadi Songs Includes All Types Devotional Banna Banni Lok Geet Deshi Songs Langa Party Traditional Songs D.J Type Songs Etc

    ➽ My Facebook :-

    ➽ Facebbok Page:-..

    ➽ All Copyrights Resereved.

    ➽ All The Videos are the Exclusive from Hom Rajasrthani Music .

    ➽ Under Protection of Copyrights Laws. It may not be Downloaded Reproduced, used or Altered in any way without payment (or) return Permission from Hom Rajasrthani Music
    Othaer Channel Watching Friends



    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch:

    #HomRajasthaniMusic #GeetaGoswami #JogBharti #matajiBhajan
    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • Geeta Goswami का ये गाना शादी में सबसे ज्यादा धूम मचाता है - Banni Tharo Banno Diwano | MASHUP 8

    20:01

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami का ये कानुड़ा गीत सुन कर कृष्णा भगवन भी खुश हुए - हाल कानुड़ा हाल | Janmashtami Songs

    12:44

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    --------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    --------------------------
    Song : Haal Kanuda Haal
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Priyanshu, Sona, Yashvardhan
    Category : Devotional
    Sub Category : Kanuda Song
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Director & Edit : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Ransukh Jayant Sen krupa Watika Pathedi
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri, Arvind Giri, Dinesh Patel and Dilip Prajapat Anwloj & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami के इस गाने ने तबियत खुश कर दी: KESARIYA | एक बार जरूर सुने | New Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:27

    गाना पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesariyo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 4 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    5:30

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

    SET AS CALLERTUNE:-
    Song : Jdb Par Gaana Lagega
    Airtel : 5432116527650
    Idea : 5678910450034
    Vodafone : 53710450034

    Song : Aapre Sasariya
    Airtel : 5432116527471
    Idea : 5678910450035
    Vodafone : 53710450035

    Song : Bansa Banadi Hai Pardesi
    Airtel : 5432116527817
    Idea : 5678910450036
    Vodafone : 53710450036

    Song : Bole To Mitho Lage
    Airtel : 5432116527394
    Idea : 5678910450037
    Vodafone : 53710450037

    Song : College Ka Ladka Tarse
    Airtel : 5432116527389
    Idea : 5678910450038
    Vodafone : 53710450038

    Song : Garmi Hove
    Airtel : 5432116527778
    Idea : 5678910450039
    Vodafone : 53710450039

    Song : Jad Jad Dekhu Lal Pili Ankhiya
    Airtel : 5432116527798
    Idea : 5678910450040
    Vodafone : 53710450040

    Song : Kharbujo
    Airtel : 5432116527818
    Idea : 5678910450041
    Vodafone : 53710450041

    Song : Pallo Lakte
    Airtel : 5432116527388
    Idea : 5678910450042
    Vodafone : 53710450042

    Song : Seeraviya Re Haate
    Airtel : 5432116527855
    Idea : 5678910450043
    Vodafone : 53710450043

  • Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami : गुंजे मोमाजी वालो नाम रे || Gunje Momaji Valo Nam Re || Momaji Bhajan

    7:55

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Gunje Momaji Valo Nam Re

    Album : Marawadi Bhajan

    Singer : Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami

    Music : Ashok Parjapat

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh Arthandi

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Jog Bharti || Geeta Goswami :- शिवअवतारी शान्तीनाथ जी || Shiv Bhajan || Shanti Nath ji New Bhajan

    6:36

    #Jog_Bharti#GeetaGoswami

    Jog Bharti || Geeta Goswami :- शिवअवतारी शान्तीनाथ जी || Shiv Bhajan || Shanti Nath ji New Bhajan

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Shiv Avtari Shati nath JI

    Album : Shiv Bhajan

    Singer : Jog Bharti , Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Bhajan

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-



    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    7:50

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 | Best Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    5:30

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर जरूर करना सा -

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 BEST OF Vivah Songs 2018

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's & Supporter's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    SET AS CALLERTUNE:-
    Song : Jdb Par Gaana Lagega
    Airtel : 5432116527650
    Idea : 5678910450034
    Vodafone : 53710450034

    Song : Aapre Sasariya
    Airtel : 5432116527471
    Idea : 5678910450035
    Vodafone : 53710450035

    Song : Bansa Banadi Hai Pardesi
    Airtel : 5432116527817
    Idea : 5678910450036
    Vodafone : 53710450036

    Song : Bole To Mitho Lage
    Airtel : 5432116527394
    Idea : 5678910450037
    Vodafone : 53710450037

    Song : College Ka Ladka Tarse
    Airtel : 5432116527389
    Idea : 5678910450038
    Vodafone : 53710450038

    Song : Garmi Hove
    Airtel : 5432116527778
    Idea : 5678910450039
    Vodafone : 53710450039

    Song : Jad Jad Dekhu Lal Pili Ankhiya
    Airtel : 5432116527798
    Idea : 5678910450040
    Vodafone : 53710450040

    Song : Kharbujo
    Airtel : 5432116527818
    Idea : 5678910450041
    Vodafone : 53710450041

    Song : Pallo Lakte
    Airtel : 5432116527388
    Idea : 5678910450042
    Vodafone : 53710450042

    Song : Seeraviya Re Haate
    Airtel : 5432116527855
    Idea : 5678910450043
    Vodafone : 53710450043

  • Geeta Goswami & Parveen Bharti l COVID-19 कोरोना का सुपर हिट न्यू सांग - Jorawar Singh Rajapurohit

    4:05

    ????JBK FILMS STUDIO (Hamara Sangeet Sanskriti Hamara Gaurav) PRESENTS:-

    ☯ Rajasthani Marwadi !! Corona COVID19 Geet 2020


    ☯ SUBSCRIBE JBK FILMS and support us for quality and True/ RAJASTHANI Marwadi 2020 New FOLK Corona COVID19 Song????


    ---------------VIDEO CREDITS-------------------

    ☯ Starcast :- Kalaabhinetri Ranu Rajasthani, Ghanshyam ji Patodiya

    Singer :- Geeta Goswami & Paraveen Bharati

    ☯ Lyrics :- Jorawar Singh Rajapurohit

    ☯ Director :- DineshRaj (Delhi)

    ☯ Cinematography :- Ghanshyam Patodiya

    ☯ Editing :- Ranu Rajasthani

    ☯ Producer :- Jorawar Singh Rajpurohit, Shivendra Singh jadoon

    ☯ Category :- Rajasthani Song

    ☯ Sub category. :- Marwadi song on Corona

    ☯ Music :- Jai Veshnav

    ☯ Music Recording:- JDB digital studio Jalore

    ☯ Music Label :- JBK FILMS STUDIO

    ☯ Digital Partner :- JBK FILM STUDIO, JBK Rajasthani, JBK comedy , JBK jorawar bhajan lok geet khajana, JBK jorawar singh Offical SSJ films Rajasthani Surana Film Studio

    ☯ Special Thanks :- Ghanshyam ji Patodiya, Ranu Rajasthani, Purushottam Singh, Chaman Singh, Mukesh Singh, Parmeshwar Singh, Dinesh Singh

    ☯ Poster Editor :- Sanvariya Nivai

    ©️ Copyright disclaimer :-
    Any content of JBK is used unauthorizedly without JBK'S permission would attract strong penal and criminal action.



    #Corona_virus_awareness_song#MarwadiSong#Lockdown#21DaysLockdown#Indialockdown#covid_19_song#coronavirussong#COVID-19#Corona_New_Song

  • Geeta Goswami | बाबा री लीला जोर की | New Ramdev ji DJ Mix Song | JDB

    4:32

    #GeetaGoswami#Ramdev_ji_Song
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Baba Ri Lila Jor Ki

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Subhash Rao

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh Arthandi

    Artist : Rena Goswami & Kumar Gourav

    Category : Album

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    insta :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami Non Stop Masup

    26:01

    Geeta goswami non stop masup 1 to 5 all songs
    This song is best.

  • नवरात्रा मैं धूम मचाने आगया Geeta Goswami का शानदार सांग - Jasol Dham Thoro Sovno | जरूर सुने

    14:04

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    Song : Jasol Dham Thoro Sovno
    Album : Majisa Ri Mahima
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital (8955127175 )
    Category : Devotional
    Sub Category : Majisa Bhatiyani
    Camera : Hitesh Tak
    Editing : Hi tech Studio Jalore
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti,chandan singh, Jagdish Jangid,Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, Nrj,amrat modi, ganpat ji, govind ji, mhendar jangid, ratan singh, s.k, s.s bhati,mahi films, & All Team
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • GEETA GOSWAMI : New Vivah Geet || Banna Banni Song

    11:35

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu