This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami

x
  • desc

    Banni Tharo Banno Diwano - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | आते ही वायरल🔥 हो गया राजस्थान में | Mashup 8

    6:31

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- काली काली बादली || Rajasthani Super Hit DJ Vivah Geet || JDB

    4:21

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kali Kali Badali

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Sarmistha Makwana , Kumar Gourav

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Bhavani Rao

    D.O.P : Bhavani Rao , Prince Dugawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi,Suresh Patel & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:36

    #GEETA GOSWAMI#JDB

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    === caller tune code ===
    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5432116887977
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5432116887654
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5432116887704
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5432116887724

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5678911167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5678911167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5678911167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5678911167435

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 53711167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 53711167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 53711167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 53711167435

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak & Hitesh Hitach

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का ये गाना पुरे राजस्थान में वायरल हो चूका🔥 है - Mashup 8 | पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे

    25:34

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 8
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Kesariya || Rajasthani Hit Song || केसरिया || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB

    5:24

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesariyo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #vivahsong #kesariyo #geetagoswami

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का सुपरहिट इन्दर राजा स्पेशल सांग - Barso Kali Badali | New Rajasthani Song | FULL HD

    12:11

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Barso Kali Badali
    Album : Barso Kali Badali
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Inder Raja
    Artist : Ajay Karan Joshi, Nutan Gehlot
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Mahi Kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    26:56

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन स्पेशल सांग - जामण जाया बीरा | Praveen Bharti | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:33

    अगर आप अपने भाई बेहेन से प्यार करते हो तो इस वीडियो को जरूर शेयर करे सा -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Album : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti
    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti, Priyansu, Kittu, Raju, Tamanna
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Category : Album
    Producer : JDB Digital
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Special Thanks : JDB Team

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song

    7:30

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song (FULL Hd Video) Divya Weds Narpat Wedding Video Sanchore Rajpurohit Vivah song
    #rajasthanivivahvideosong#weddinghighlightvideo#rajasthanivideosong#royalwedding2019#royalrajputiwedding2019#मारवाङीविवाहागीत2019#Marwadiviwahgeet#rajputiwedding#vivahgeet#bishnoiwedding2019#geetagosawamivivahgeet#Wedding#khirodivideoVideosong#खिरोड़ीविवाहsong#rajpurhitkhirodivivah#rajpurohitweddingkhirodi#royalrajpurohitweddingkhirodi##chitalwanavivahvideosong#

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    7:50

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    6:47

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    ♫Mashup 4 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:34

    अगर आप गीता गोस्वामी के फैन हो तो गाना जरूर शेयर करे -

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

    6:22

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 8

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone - Dayanand tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's


    #mashup8 #geetagoswami Djmix vivah song

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Fagan 2019 - DJ Mix Super Hit Fagan Songs | जेठ जोड़ी रो | jJeth Jodi Ro | JDB

    5:31

    Geeta Goswami Fagan 2019 - DJ Mix Super Hit Fagan Songs | जेठ जोड़ी रो | jJeth Jodi Ro | JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jeth Jodi Ro
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Artist : Heera Lal Patel
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Fagan song
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Prince Durgawat , Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:01

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB
    #VivahSong #MayaraSong #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vira ne vadava haliya

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Edit : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Heera Lal Patel , Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami, Suresh patel, masraram, umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh, krishna patel, Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- जालोर रा बाजार में || New Vivah Geet 2019 || Jalore Ra Bajar Me || JDB

    4:13

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore Ra Bajar Me

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Teena Rathod

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Ganshyam Patodiya

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- DJ Mix Super Hit Vivah Geet || बागा जाये बन्नी || Baga Jaye Banni || JDB

    5:56

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- DJ Mix Super Hit Vivah Geet || बागा जाये बन्नी || Baga Jaye Banni || JDB

    === caller tune code ===
    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 5432116887725
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 5432116887723
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 5432116887684
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 5432116887746
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 5432116887755
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 5432116887757
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 5432116887756

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 5678911167428
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 5678911167430
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 5678911167432
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 5678911167434
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 5678911167431
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 5678911167433
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 5678911167429

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 53711167428
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 53711167430
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 53711167432
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 53711167434
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 53711167431
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 53711167433
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 53711167429


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Baga Jaye Banni

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak , Hitesh[hitach]

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    7:26

    #JDB#GeetaGoswami
    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5432116887685
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5432116887673
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5432116887653
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5432116887745
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5432116887672
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5432116887758

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5678911167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5678911167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5678911167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5678911167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5678911167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5678911167257

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 53711167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 53711167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 53711167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 53711167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 53711167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 53711167257

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : keyi Gori Su Hath Milayo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak,Hitesh Solanki

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का जबरदस्त विवाह गीत - हुसीला बन्ना | सुनते ही मजा आजायेगा | New Rajasthani Vivah Song

    5:25

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Husila Banna
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone Oprator : Dayanand Tank
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Kantilal & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song of 2019 | RDC Rajasthani

    6:45

    पसंद आया तो वीडियो को ज्यादा से ज्यादा शेयर करे -

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song of 2018 | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    Album also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    itunes : | Saavn :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 2

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 2
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 2
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Chel Bihari Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Ravi Bhai Tak
    Light : Bhagwati DJ & Mohan Ji Mali
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Superhit Vivah Geet 2018 - bano puche bani ne baat | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    7:18

    Geeta Goswami Superhit Vivah Geet 2018 - bano puche bani ne baat | | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    राजस्थानी शानदार 2018 विवाह गीत -गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में देखने के लिए Click करे -..................



    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : bano puche bani ne baat
    ⇨Album : Jhala Jhalariyo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ⇨Video Director : Sajjan Singh Gehlot
    ⇨Video Editing : Bhawani Rao
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Kumar Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Jog Bharti ji -Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Special Suppoter's : Ramesh Parjapat-Ratan Dewasi-Parveen Parjapat-jalore
    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami- Blockbaster विवाह गीत -Keshriya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo || Rajasthani||Full H.D Video

    6:51

    Geeta Goswami सुपरहिट विवाह गीत -Keshriya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo || vivah geet || Rajasthani||Full H.D Video

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Keshriya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Album : Keshriya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ⇨Video Director : Sajjan Singh Gehlot
    ⇨Video Editing : Bhawani Rao
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Kumar Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Jog Bharti ji -Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Special Suppoter's : Ramesh Parjapat-Ratan Dewasi-Parveen Parjapat-jalore
    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    हलको रा मोती - Geeta Goswami का नया धमाका राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | HALKO RA MOTI | Marwadi Vivah Geet

    5:11

    हलको रा मोती - Geeta Goswami का नया धमाका राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | HALKO RA MOTI | Marwadi Vivah Geet

    Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Halko Ra Moti
    Album : Halko Ra Moti
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Traditional song
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    drone : dayanand tak
    makeup ; susila tak
    Producer ; mahi kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , PREM GOSWAMI , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami || अमर शहीदों को भावभरी श्रृद्धाजलि || Parveen Bharti || JDB

    5:15

    #pulwama #attack #avantipur
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Veer Jawan

    Album : Pulwama Attack

    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh Rajpurohit

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Sad Song

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks - Heeralal Patel, Mayank Dewra, Ashok Bhai, Khushbu Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाले सुपरहिट विवाह गीत | Rekha Mevada डांसिंग के साथ

    30:07

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये Neelam Mali का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सोंग ☛ ...

    Geeta Goswami :- राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाले सुपरहिट विवाह गीत | Rekha Mevada डांसिंग के साथ

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song : Superhit Vivah Geet (Top 5)
    ♪Album : Superhit Vivah Geet 2
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma -Balotra
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Video Director : Bhawani Rao -Jodhpur
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ♪ Special Thanks : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    गजरा मारु कथा भाग -5Singer -Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami की आवाज में सुपरहिट राजस्थानी कथा जरूर सुने

    18:30

    !! गजरा मारु कथा [भाग -5] Singer -Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami की आवाज में !!एक नए अंदाज में सुपरहिट राजस्थानी कथा जरुर सुने ------------

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Gajra Maru Katha [Part-5]
    ⇨Album :Gajra Maru Katha [Part-5]
    ⇨Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Lyrics : Jogavar Singh Rajpurohit
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Video Editing : Ansuman R Jar
    ⇨Video graphy -Dharmveer Mali-Ashok Parjapat-Balotra
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Bhajan/Katha
    ⇨Director :Bhawar lal sundesha
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Shri Sundha Gruop -Jalore

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI कि आवाज में 2018 का न्यू विवाह गीत /D.J REMIX /GHODLA KHELAAY DU

    6:59

    rresenting new rajsthani vivah geet -GHODLA KHELAAY DU

    LIKE/SHARE/COMMET/SUBSCRIBE

    song-GHODLA KHELAAY DU
    album-keshriya banna
    singer-geeta goswami
    music-indra sharma balotra
    music lable-shri sundha cassettes
    category-album
    sab categary-tradional/folk
    producer-rakesh sundesha
    track genre-vivah geet

  • desc

    Rajasthani Vivah Geet - ABLO RI AE POLO AE JHAMKU | Singer : Geeta Goswami | Shree Sundha Music

    7:33

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग

    Presenting Geeta Goswami Vivah Hits 2017 - ABLO RI AE POLO AE JHAMKU

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : ABLO RI AE POLO AE JHAMKU
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on Instagram :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    जिद मत पकड़ो बेहनोई सा : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2018 सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    5:43

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    DIRECTOR/PRODUCER : Praveen Bharti
    SINGER : Geeta Goswami
    ALBUM : Vivah Geet
    ARTIST : Nutan Gehlot, Anuj Sagar
    MUSIC : Mukesh Choudhary
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    DRONE : Dayanand Tak
    EDITOR : Gulab Choudhary
    LABEL : JDB Digital (8955127175 )
    MEDIA SUPPOTER'S : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Sharvan Parmar, Durgesh Ji, NRG Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendar Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji, Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Umed Patel, M.K. Parmar, Prem Goswami, Uttam Singh & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    ये गाना आपको सुनना ही पड़ेगा : Geeta Goswami का शानदार प्रेम गीत - गोरी आजा छाने छाने | जरूर देखे

    4:58

    ये गाना आपको सुनना ही पड़ेगा : गीता गोस्वामी का शानदार प्रेम गीत - गोरी आजा छाने छाने | जरूर देखे

    Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Gori Aaja Chane Chhane
    Album : Gori Aaja Chane Chhane
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Chunnilal Rajpurohit
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Love Song
    Artist : Ajay Karan Joshi, Nutan Gehlot
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : JDB Digital
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का पेहला बरसात के मौसम का शानदार गीत - Barso Kali Badali | Inder Raja Rajasthani Song

    5:25

    Geeta Goswami का पेहला बरसात के मौसम का शानदार गीत - Barso Kali Badali | Inder Raja Rajasthani Song

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Barso Kali Badali
    Album : Barso Kali Badali
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Inder Raja
    Artist : Ajay Karan Joshi, Nutan Gehlot
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Mahi Kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami 2018 | जोग भारती का ऐसा मारवाड़ी सांग धमाका देखे | Khetaramji Song

    10:50

    देखिये गीता गोस्वामी और जोग भारती का नया धमाका 2018 का

    प्रकाश माली जी की और शानदार प्रस्तुती देखिएगा फ्रेंड्स







    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami 2018 | जोग भारती का ऐसा मारवाड़ी सांग धमाका देखे | Khetaramji Song

    Geeta Goswami Kheramji New Song 2018

    दोस्तों इस विडियो को like करना ना भूले और इसी प्रकार के नये नये विडियो के लिए हमारे चैनल को सब्सक्राइब जरूर करें ! धन्यवाद !!
    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ➽ Song : Khetaramji Song
    ➽ Geeta Goswami New Song 2018
    ➽ Singer : जोग भारती , गीता गोस्वामी
    ➽ Program Held At : Nizamabad
    ➽ Organizers : Rajpurohit Samaj Jagrati Sang Nijzamabad, Telangana.
    ☛ CopyRights : Hom Rajasthani Music
    ➽Any Inqury : Ravindernath Chowan Hyderabad 9652839261


    Subject:-
    ☛ For More Exclusive Rajasthani Songs , Rajasthani Comedy , Marwari Comedy , Marwadi Songs Includes All Types Devotional Banna Banni Lok Geet Deshi Songs Langa Party Traditional Songs D.J Type Songs Etc

    ➽ My Facebook :-

    ➽ Facebbok Page:-..

    ➽ All Copyrights Resereved.

    ➽ All The Videos are the Exclusive from HOM Rajasthani Music .

    ➽ Under Protection of Copyrights Laws. It may not be Downloaded Reproduced, used or Altered in any way without payment (or) return Permission from HOM Rajasthani Music
    Othaer Channel Watching Friends



    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch:


    #HomRajasthaniMusic #GeetaGoswami2018 #JogBharti2018 #KhetaramjiBhajan2018
    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami न्यू विवाह गीत रस्ते रस्ते चालती 2019 !! जरूर सुने और पसंद आया तो शेयर करे

    5:55

    Geeta Goswami न्यू विवाह गीत '''रस्ते रस्ते चालती बनासा '''' 2019 !! जरूर सुने और पसंद आया तो शेयर करे

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song :Raste Raste Chalti Banasa
    ♪Album : Me Thane Vegera Bulaya Bansa
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma -Balotra
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Video Director : Dharmveer Mali -Balotra
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ♪ Special Thanks : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Non Stop Masup

    26:01

    Geeta goswami non stop masup 1 to 5 all songs
    This song is best.

  • desc

    कवलामठ रो नाम अमर कियो || Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami || कवलेश्वर हेमशाही मठ 3 जरूर सुने

    7:32

    कवलामठ रो नाम अमर कियो || Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami || कवलेश्वर हेमशाही मठ [3 ] || जरूर सुने

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Kavla Math Ro Naam Amar
    ⇨Album : Kavteshvar Hemshahi Math
    ⇨Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Lyrics : Jogavar Singh Rajpurohit
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Video Editing : Ansuman R Jar
    ⇨Video graphy -Dharmveer Mali-Balotra
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Bhajan/Katha
    ⇨Director :Bhawar lal sundesha
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Shri Sundha Gruop -Jalore
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    राजस्थानी विवाह गीत NEW 2018 .SINGER -GEETA GOSWAMI की आवाज में जरूर सूने

    9:46

    rresenting new rajsthani vivah geet -hariya van ri koyladi

    LIKE/SHARE/COMMET/SUBSCRIBE

    song-hariya ban ri koyladi
    album-keshriya banna
    singer-geeta goswami
    music-indra sharma balotra
    music lable-shri sundha cassettes
    category-album
    sab categary-tradional/folk
    producer-rakesh sundesha
    track genre-vivah geet

  • desc

    वीडियो जरूर देखिये : Geeta Goswami की शानदार प्रस्तुति - एकदम नया विवाह गीत | वीडियो शेयर जरूर करे!

    4:56

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Lehriyo
    Album : Lehriyo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Artist : Teena Rathore, Anujh Sagar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Drone : Dayanand Tak, Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat & All Team
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Jog bhrati ji and Geeta goswami supar 🙏 Bajan tuni mila

    6:08

    Please subscribe my channel ☝️ and like

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami एक नए अंदाज में - बिछुड़ों | Rajasthani New Song |पसंद आएगा गाना| RDC Rajasthani Music

    4:48

    Geeta Goswami एक नए अंदाज में - बिछुड़ों | Rajasthani New Song | पसंद आएगा गाना | RDC Rajasthani Music


    Song : Bichhudo

    Album : Bichhudo

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Producer : JDB Digital

    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का New year 2019 का नया सोंग धमाकेदार - Rajasthani Vivah song

    3:35

    #Geeta #Goswami का New year 2019 का नया सोंग धमाकेदार - Rajasthani Vivah song
    Geeta Goswami का New year 2019 का नया सोंग धमाकेदार - Rajasthani Vivah song

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का इस सीजन का सबसे Dhamaka Vivah Song - बन्नी झगड़ो होई जासी | जरूर जरूर सुने

    5:43

    Geeta Goswami का इस सीजन का सबसे Dhamaka Vivah Song - बन्नी झगड़ो होई जासी | जरूर जरूर सुने

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ❖शादी सीजन में धुम मचाने वाला सुपरहिट विवाह सोंग 2019❖
    ♪♪ राजस्थानी विवाह गीत 2019 बहुत ही शानदार | Neelam Mali | Latest Rajsthani Vivah Song 2019 |जरूर सुने


    राजस्थानी मशहूर विवाह गीत 2019 | बन्ना पोसे पिए | Neelam Mali की आवाज में | Latest Rajasthani Song


    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banni Jhagdo Hoi Jasi
    ⇨Album : Banni Mangave Ghevriya
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    बोल आडो खोल आई माता - Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami Live from Dudeshwar Mahadev Sarthur Pali

    9:17

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग ☛

    JOG BHARTI New Comedy Video


    Presenting Rajasthani Jog Bharti Live from Dudeshwar Mahadev Mandir Pran Pratishta on 18-05-2017 in Sarthur Distrit PALI

    ◘Song : Bol Aado Khol Aai Mata
    ◘Album : Dudeshwar Mahadev Sarthur Live
    ◘Singer : Jog Bharti
    ◘Lyrics : Traditional
    ◘Category : Devotional
    ◘Track Genre : Bhakti Geet
    ◘Video By : Kiran Kumar Chillukuri
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    STAY Tune with us! FOR MORE
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 4 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    5:30

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

    SET AS CALLERTUNE:-
    Song : Jdb Par Gaana Lagega
    Airtel : 5432116527650
    Idea : 5678910450034
    Vodafone : 53710450034

    Song : Aapre Sasariya
    Airtel : 5432116527471
    Idea : 5678910450035
    Vodafone : 53710450035

    Song : Bansa Banadi Hai Pardesi
    Airtel : 5432116527817
    Idea : 5678910450036
    Vodafone : 53710450036

    Song : Bole To Mitho Lage
    Airtel : 5432116527394
    Idea : 5678910450037
    Vodafone : 53710450037

    Song : College Ka Ladka Tarse
    Airtel : 5432116527389
    Idea : 5678910450038
    Vodafone : 53710450038

    Song : Garmi Hove
    Airtel : 5432116527778
    Idea : 5678910450039
    Vodafone : 53710450039

    Song : Jad Jad Dekhu Lal Pili Ankhiya
    Airtel : 5432116527798
    Idea : 5678910450040
    Vodafone : 53710450040

    Song : Kharbujo
    Airtel : 5432116527818
    Idea : 5678910450041
    Vodafone : 53710450041

    Song : Pallo Lakte
    Airtel : 5432116527388
    Idea : 5678910450042
    Vodafone : 53710450042

    Song : Seeraviya Re Haate
    Airtel : 5432116527855
    Idea : 5678910450043
    Vodafone : 53710450043

  • desc

    Rajasthani Vivah Geet | Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo | Geeta Goswami Hits 2017 | FULL Audio Song

    6:56

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये ट्विंकल वैष्णव का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सांग

    Presenting Geeta Goswami Vivah Hits 2017 - Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on Instagram :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का सबसे हिट फागण गीत - थालो भूलो देवरियो | देसी फागुन 2019 | New Rajasthani Song

    9:28

    Geeta Goswami का सबसे हिट फागण गीत - थालो भूलो देवरियो | देसी फागुन 2019 | New Rajasthani Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Thalo Bhulo Devariyo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Fagan song
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    SPECIAL THANKS : Ummed Singh, Savera Hotel Katrasan Jalore

    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu