This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami

x
  • Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • x
  • Banni Karjo Video Call // Geeta Goswami & Devendra Dewasi || Rajasthani Banna Banni Geet || JDB

    4:56

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banni Karjo Video Call

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami,Devendra Dewasi

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Badal Barot & Hetal

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Dj Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • नवरात्री स्पेशल पर गीता गोस्वामी का शानदार गरबा सांग - माँ झुलनी झूलती ती | Rajasthani DJ Garba 2020

    14:53

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Maa Jhulani Jhulati Ti
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh Rajpurohit
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Garba Song
    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : JDB Team
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami || Rajasthai Nonstop Mashup || एक बार जरूर सुने || JDB DIGITAL

    43:29

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nonstop Mashup

    Album : Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : Banna Badi Majako Vala | बन्ना बड़ी मजाको वाला | JDB DIGITAL

    5:58

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Badi Majako Vala

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director : Gulab Choudhary

    Music : Ashok Parjapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Lyrics : Traditional

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Priya Gupta & Mukesh Kumar

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

    @JDB Digital

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : थारे नेणा रो रंग लागो || Garba Mashup 2020 || DJ Remix || Navratri Special | JDB

    6:43

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Thare Nena Ro Rang Lago

    Album : Garba Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat (Anzel Edits)

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : Balaji Studio Jodhpur

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : khushi soni & Baadal Barot

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Garba Mashup

    Makeup : Shushila Tak & Priyanka Soni

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • घागरा रो घेर बोन्दु : GEETA GOSWAMI | Gagra Ro Gher Bondu | Latest Rajasthani Song 2020 | JDB

    6:18

    #Jdbdigital#GeetaGoswami
    घागरा रो घेर बोन्दु : GEETA GOSWAMI | Gagra Ro Gher Bondu | Latest Rajasthani Song 2020 | JDB
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Gagra Ro Gher Bondu

    Album : Marwadi Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director : Rajesh Goyal

    Editor : Bhawani Rao

    Music : Salim Sekhawas

    Lyrics : Traditional

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Publicity Design : Prince Durgawat

    Artist : Gori Nagori,Kuwar Mukesh

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta goswami : Vivah Song 2020 || Hetal

    16:05

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • x
  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 6 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:10

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे वीडियो -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6
    Album : Vivah Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Banna Suno Mhari Baat | Geeta Goswami & Mukesh Choudhary | Rajasthani Banna Banni Geet 2020

    4:49

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Suno Mhari Baat

    Album : Rajasthan Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Mukesh Choudhary

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat ( Anzel Edits )

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : Balaji Studio jodhpur

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Khushi Soni & Baadal Barot

    lyrics : Ramesh Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Ojasvi Geeta Goswami ||Rajasthani DJ || Mashup 2020|| hms film studio

    6:30

    HMS FILM STUDIO Present: Latest Rajasthani Music Video of 2020 Popular Marwadi Song Banna O Gadi Tanatan Lajo Sa New Version Mashup 1 Dhamaka . This new song features Geeta Goswami. The song is in the voice of Geeta Goswami , Music Recorded by Mahadev Studios . The video is directed by DAYANAND TAK. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! SUBSCRIBE #HMSFILMSTUDIO


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------
    Song : Ojasvi Geeta Goswami - DHAMAKA 1
    Singer :Ojasvi Geeta Goswami
    Lyrics : Padma sargara
    Recording : Mahadev Studio
    Music Label : @HMS Film Studio
    Sub Category : Regional Pop
    Category : DJ Song
    Director : Dayanand Tak
    Producer : Hitesh Tak (9549222313)
    Cinematographer : Nasir Ali, Shakil Khan
    DOP:- HITESH VAISHNAV, HITESH SWAMI
    Editor:- HITESH (HI-TECH)

    Digital Management:- Deepak Parihar
    #GeetaGOSWAMI_____________________________________________________



    If you like the video, Don't forget to Share and leave your comments


    FOR LATEST UPDATES :
    Enjoy & stay connected with us

  • राजस्थान का पेहला Vivah Geet Mashup - जरूर जरूर देखना : Geeta Goswami का आज तक का सबसे शानदार सांग

    5:34

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on Jio Music:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami और Gori Nagori का जबरदस्त राजस्थानी DJ विवाह सांग: घागरा रो घेर बोंदु

    11:04

    गाना अच्छा लगे तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Ghagra Ro Gher Bondu
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Director : Rajesh Goyal
    Editor : Bhawani Rao
    Music : Salim Shekhawas
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Gori Nagori,Kuwar Mukesh
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Facebook :-
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Youtube Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

    #GeetaGoswamiVivahGeet #RajasthaniSong #RajasthaniVivahGeet #RDCRajasthaniHD #GeetaGoswami #GoriNagoriDance

  • GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo - 2 || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2020 Special || समदरियो - 2 || JDB DIGITAL

    5:18

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Geeta Goswami

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Khushi Soni & Badal Barot

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : Kanuda Song 2020 | मेन्दली रंग लागों | Mendali Rang Lago | JDB Digital

    6:41

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Medali Rang Lago

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Jeet Dave

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Baadal Barot, Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    5:13

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Samdriyo

    Album : Rajsthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Khusbhu Soni, Aditya Rawal,Bhawani Bhai

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Lok Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's

    samdariyo hilora khaye geeta goswami
    #Samdriyo #Geeta_Goswami

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti : राखड़ी पुनम | रक्षाबन्धन स्पेशल | Rakhi Song 2020 | JDB Digital

    5:18

    #rakhisong #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Rakhadi Punam

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary ( Balaji Studio Jodhpur)

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh Arthndi

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Baadal Singh Barot

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rakhi Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : अमर लोक कुण जासी || Rajasthani Bhajan || Amar Lok Kun Jasi || JDB DIGITAL

    8:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Amar Lok Kun Jasi

    Album : Rajasthani Bhajan

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Ashok Prajapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Bhajan

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • New Vivah Song 2017 | Geeta Goswami | Mai Thane Puchu | Latest Rajasthani Song | JDB Digital

    7:36

    ⇨Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh chodhari
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨ D.O.P : Hitesh tak
    ⇨ Thank you : prakash bharti, jagdish jangid , k.k parmar & all team
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with JDB Digital
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    6:26

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • Geeta Goswami ने दिया ऐसा शानदार Rocking Performance जिसको सभी ने किया पसंद | जल्दी से वीडियो देखे

    5:34

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 1
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    7:50

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • GEETA GOSWAMI : Jalore City में बाग लगाई दु || Latest Vivah Song 2019 || JDB DIGITAL

    5:38

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore City Main Bag Lagai Du

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2018 सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || हथिया सु हाथियों || सुने जरूर | Shri Sundha

    5:52

    Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2018 सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || हथिया सु हाथियों || सुने जरूर | Shri Sundha

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Hafhiya Su Hafhiyo
    ⇨Album : Hafhiya Su Hafhiyo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    7:38

    इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    Album : Banna Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    DOP : Hitesh Tak
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid , K.K Parmar & All Team
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti : Puna City Guman Chala || New Banna Banni Geet || JDB DIGITAL

    4:39

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Puna City Guman Chala

    Album : Banna Banni Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Jeet Dave

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • स्पेशल राखी गीत || Geeta Goswami , Praveen Bharti || रक्षा बंधन New Song 2018 || JDB Digital

    7:31

    पसंद आया तो वीडियो अभी शेयर करे -

    स्पेशल राखी गीत || Geeta Goswami , Praveen Bharti || रक्षा बंधन New Song 2018 || JDB Digital

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Raksa Bandhan

    Album : Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami , Praveen Bharti

    Art : Geeta Goswami , Praveen Bharti , Priyansu , kittu , Raju , Tamanna

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary

    Category : Devotional

    Producer : JDB Digital

    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)

    Special Thanks : JDB Team

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

    CRBT CODES(Direct Dial Codes)

    Arital =5432116564758

    Idea = 5678910586790

    Vodafone=53710586789

  • GEETA GOSWAMI :- New vivah geet dhamaka || live show,mashup 3 || JDB

    7:59

    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • GEETA GOSWAMI: Jalore City में बॉग लगाई दु | New Vivah Song | बोहत ही सूंदर राजस्थानी विवाह गीत

    10:48

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    Song : Jalore City Mein Baug Lagaidu

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

    #GeetaGoswamiVivahGeet #RajasthaniVivahGeet #GeetaGoswamiNewSong2019 #RDCRajasthani2019

  • Banni Tharo Banno Diwano - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | आते ही वायरल???? हो गया राजस्थान में | Mashup 8

    6:31

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI महला उभी बनड़ी | Banna Banni Vivah Geet | JDB Digital

    5:17

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song :

    Album : MAHLA UBHI BANDI

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : JAI VAISHNAV

    Recording: JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : RENA GOSWAMI

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Robin mali

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • geeta goswami new garba ओजस्वी गीता गौस्वामी की आवाज एवम उन्ही के अभिनय में पहली बार गरबा 2019

    13:25

    #geeta_goswami_new_garba

    गीता गौस्वामी एवम इन्द्रजी शर्मा का सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला बाबा रामदेव जी का भजन ????????????????????????????????


    हमारे व्हाट्सएप ग्रुप से जुड़ने हेतु लिंक पर क्लिक करें
    ????????????????????????????



    PRESENT BY SURYA DIGITAL STUDIO

    ◆ ALBUM :- MATAJI GARBA
    ◆SINGER :- GEETA GOSWAMI
    ◆ MUSIC :- INDRA SHARMA
    ◆ VIDEO :- KHIM SINGH RAJPUROHIT
    ◆ EDITOR :- GOPAL SUTHAR KHEDA
    ◆ LYRICS :- RAMESH SONI
    ◆ ACTORS :- GEETA GOSWAMI

    ◆ DIRECTOR :- Sajjan Singh Rajpurohit Thakurala
    9790860417


    ◆ PRODUCER :- SURYA SAINI & SAJJAN SINGH RAJPUROHIT
    ◆ © COPYRIGHT :- SURYA DIGITAL STUDIO
    ◆ LEBAL :- SURYA DIGITAL STUDIO

    SPECIAL THANKS TO :- PARAS SUTHAR RAYTHAL & MAHESH NATH SIWANA & MSD MUSIC TEEM

    OUR SOCIAL MEDIA SUPPORTER :- KAMMU BANNA VEERANA , MANISH RAJPUROHIT CHANDUR , MUKESH RAJPUROHIT MEGALWA , PRAKASH SANTHUA MEGALWA , VIKRAM SINGH VALERA , MADAN PALIWAL FALODI , BABULAL RAYKA SINDHARI , SURESH CHOUDHARY SAMTIPURA , RAMESH JANGID NARSANA , GOVIND PATEL DHUMBDIYA , M B BHAI OVLOJ , D K PATEL OVLOJ , M K PARMAR MODRA , MOHAN KAKAR LAKHU , SURESH GOSWAMI ARNU , DALPAT RAJPUROHIT CHATWADA , LAXMAN DEWASI SANCHORE , HARISH BHAI KHATHADI , ISHWAR RAJPUROHIT OBATARI , DINESH CHOUDHARY BILAD , BHARAT RAJPUROHIT CHANDUR , VICKY JANGID RAYTHAL , RANSINGH DAHIYA KOMTA , RATAN SINGH DAHIYA SURANA , ASHOK SINGH BUDIWADA , TIGER BANNA AHEMDABAD , BHAVESH PATEL , MALAM SINGH , PARBAT SINGH RAJPUROHIT JUJANI , SARWAN RAJPUROHIT JUJANI , ANCHOR PARAS BHAI MODI , KANTILAL MALI SAYLA , DASHRATH RAJPUROHIT JUJANI , SURESH PRAJAPAT JUJANI , JAYANTI LAL PRAJAPAT VEERANA , HASTIMAL SAYLA , SHARWAN PRAJAPAT , LALIT DEWADI KORA , JAGDISH SIRVI AAVDI , MOHAN SINGH THAKURLA , MAHENDRA JANGID BALI , S S BANNA BALI, BHIMARAM PRAJAPAT GUDAMALANI , PAPSA KABAWAT CHANDUR , PRAVEEN RAJPUROHIT AAMBATARI , MAHENDRA L THALWAD , GOUTAM PRAJAPAT BAGODA , BJP VISHALA , BHARAT PRAJAPAT PANTHERI , SURESH SOLANKI VEERANA , PAPSA ROYAL VEERANA , SARWAN RAJPUROHIT MORSIM, RAJU MALI MORSIM , PREM PRAJAPAT DADAL , NAITIK PRAJAPAT BAGODA
    & ALL SUPPORTER

    FOR MORE UPDATES CONECAT TO DIRECTOR ????????????????????????


    OFFICIAL FACEBOOK PAGE OF SURYA DIGITAL STUDIO :-????????????????????????????????

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन स्पेशल सांग - जामण जाया बीरा | Praveen Bharti | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:33

    अगर आप अपने भाई बेहेन से प्यार करते हो तो इस वीडियो को जरूर शेयर करे सा -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    -------------------------------------
    Full Song Available on
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Album : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti
    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti, Priyansu, Kittu, Raju, Tamanna
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Category : Album
    Producer : JDB Digital
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Special Thanks : JDB Team

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet | सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला राजस्थानी सांग | RDC Banna Banni Geet

    7:50

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    48:11

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Album : Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet Top 10
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta Goswami Garba Mashup 2020 - खजुरी | KHAJURI | Navratri Special Garba | Rajasthani Garba Song

    12:27

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Khajuri

    Album : Garba Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat (Anzel Edits)

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : Balaji Studio Jodhpur

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : khushi soni & Baadal Barot

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Garba Mashup

    Makeup : Shushila Tak & Priyanka Soni

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Youtube Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami Non Stop Masup

    26:01

    Geeta goswami non stop masup 1 to 5 all songs
    This song is best.

  • सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    26:56

    सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे - Geeta Goswami का सबसे खतनाक विवाह सांग | एक बार जरूर सुने

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • रक्षा बंधन का नया गीत Geeta Goswami की आवाज मे - बीरा म्हारा वेगा आवोसा | RAKHI Song| RDC Rajasthani

    7:33

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Beera Mhara Vega Aavosa
    Album : Beera Mhara Vega Aavosa
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti
    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti, Priyansu, Kittu, Raju, Tamanna
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Category : Album
    Producer : JDB Digital
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Special Thanks : JDB Team

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 3 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:50

    वीडियो पसदं आया तो शेयर करे :

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :


    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • New vivah Geet 2020 || Mara Jijosa || latest Vivah Geet 2020 || Geeta Goswami

    6:31

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Singer :- Geeta Goswami & Ankush lohar
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • Geeta Goswami :- सुपरहिट Twinkle Vaishnav डांसिंग विवाह गीत | सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे

    19:01

    एक बार ज़रूर देखिये Neelam Mali का सबसे ज़्यादा देखे जाने वाला सोंग ☛ ...

    Geeta Goswami :- सुपरहिट Twinkle Vaishnav डांसिंग विवाह गीत | सारे विवाह सांग फ़ैल है इस गानो के आगे | जरूर देखे

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Video Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ♪ Song : Superhit Vivah Geet (Top 3)
    ♪Album : Jhala Jhalriyo
    ♪ Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ♪ Music : Indra Sharma -Balotra
    ♪ Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ♪ Category : Album
    ♪ Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ♪ Video Director : Bhawani Rao -Jodhpur
    ♪ Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ♪ Special Thanks : Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Facebook Page -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Subscribe -

  • Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami : गुंजे मोमाजी वालो नाम रे || Gunje Momaji Valo Nam Re || Momaji Bhajan

    7:55

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Gunje Momaji Valo Nam Re

    Album : Marawadi Bhajan

    Singer : Jog Bharti & Geeta Goswami

    Music : Ashok Parjapat

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh Arthandi

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

    11:18

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat


    Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

  • शादी के सीजन को चमकाने आ गया Geeta Goswami का सुपरहिट राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | बन्ना फेशन मे चुड़ला

    8:09

    शादी के सीजन को चमकाने आ गया Geeta Goswami का सुपरहिट राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | बन्ना फेशन मे चुड़ला

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --इस शादी के सीजन में सुनिए एक से बढ़कर एक विवाह गीत खास आपने लिए | Rajasthani Vivah Geet ------------
    --

    ---Geeta Goswami Hit Vivah Geet
    --

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banna Fheshn Me Chudhla Nhi
    ⇨Album : Banna Fheshn Me Chudhla Nhi
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • Twinkal Vaishnav Superhit Vivah Geet 2020 - Aapre Haavariya Su | Geeta Goswami | Rajasthani Gaane

    6:40

    Plzz Subscribe Our Channel Now :-


    Song : Aapre Haavariya Su
    Album : Banni Thare Chudala Molaya
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Indra Sharma
    Lyrics : Geeta Goswami
    Music Label : Shree Sundha Music
    Track Genre : Banna Banni Geet/Wedding Song/Marriage Song

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu