This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Geeta Goswami

x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI | कानुड़ा वाली कीर्ती | KANUDA SONG | कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी स्पेशल 2019 | JDB

    5:50

    GEETA GOSWAMI | कानुड़ा वाली कीर्ती | KANUDA SONG | कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी स्पेशल 2019 | JDB Digital
    #GeetaGoswami #kanuda
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kanuda Wali Kirti

    Album : Kanda Special

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics :Shetan Singh Arthandi

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist :Khusbu Soni,Bhawesh Sundhesha

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajsthani Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    5:13

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Samdriyo

    Album : Rajsthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Khusbhu Soni, Aditya Rawal,Bhawani Bhai

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Lok Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Samdriyo || कृष्ण जन्माष्टमी 2019 Special || समदरियो || JDB DIGITAL

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's

    samdariyo hilora khaye geeta goswami
    #Samdriyo #Geeta_Goswami

  • x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI कान्हा गौकुल वालो ग्वालियो || Kanuda Song 2019 | Mahendra Rajpurohit | Dhandiya Song

    6:01

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kanha Gokul Wala Gwaliya

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Mahendra Rajpurohit

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics : Babulal Rajpurohit

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Bhavesh Sundesha, Khushboo Soni, Bhawani Bhai

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Kanuda Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    GEETA GOSWAMI कान्हा गौकुल वालो ग्वालिया || Kanuda Song 2019 || Mahendra Rajpurohit || Krishna Dhandiya Song

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #Geeta_Goswami #Kanuda_Song

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन स्पेशल सांग - बहना थाने याद करे || Praveen Bharti || JDB

    5:23

    Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन स्पेशल सांग - बहना थाने याद करे || Praveen Bharti || JDB Digital
    #Rakhi_Song #GeetaGoswami #PraveenBharti
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Behna Thane Yad Kre

    Album : Rakhi Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami,Praveen Bharti

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Sharyansh,Aradhya,Chandhra Partap,Yeswardhan

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Geet

    Makeup : Kishan Bhai

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami : हाल कानुड़ा हाल || Kanuda Song || आते ही वायरल हो गया ये गीत || JDB Digital

    5:39

    #KanudaSong #Geeta_Goswami : हाल कानुड़ा हाल || Kanuda Song || आते ही वायरल हो गया ये गीत || JDB Digital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Hal Kanuda Hal

    Album : Kanuda Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Priyanshu, Sona, Yashvardhan

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    Director & Edit : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Special Thanks : Ransukh Jayant Sen krupa Watika Pathedi

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri, Arvind Giri, Dinesh Patel and Dilip Prajapat Anwloj & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    Banni Tharo Banno Diwano - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | आते ही वायरल🔥 हो गया राजस्थान में | Mashup 8

    6:31

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ►SET your favourite song as you callertune
    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230412

    ►Banna O Kachi Neend Jagaya
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923164
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230413
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes -53711230413

    ►Chudala Pere Banni Ubhi
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923216
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230414
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230414

    ►Haiyo Bansa Main Laaj Mara
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923134
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230415
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230415

    ►Jewariya Perine Bansa
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923112
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230416
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230416

    ►Joniya Re Lav
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923051
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230412
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes

    ►Mhara Govind Bhai Ne
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923167
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230417
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230417

    ►Mharo Banno Bado Hoshiyar
    Airtel Direct Dial Codes - 5432116923178
    Idea Direct Dial Codes - 5678911230418
    Vodafone Direct Dial Codes - 53711230418

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak, Dayanand Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Khushboo Soni, Majjit Khan, Vijay Rathod
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami : न्यू कानुड़ा गीत बिलकुल नये अंदाज में देखना ना भुले || JDB DIGITAL

    6:59

    Geeta Goswami - New Kanuda Dj Remix Song || Kanuda Special 2019 || Priya Gupta | JDB Digital

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kanuda special

    Album : Kanuda Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist :Priya Gupta

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Kanuda Song

    Editor : Gulab Chodhary

    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #GeetaGoswami#PriyaGupta

  • desc

    Live program shandar Singar geeta Goswami mokalsar

    10:34

    न्यू सिंगर गीता गोस्वामी शानदार प्रोग्राम लाइव मोकलसर
    श्री ब्राह्मण स्वर्णकार समाज मोकलसर
    max films मो-9785269478

  • x
  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Vivah Song - बन्ना फोन करो तो - Rajasthani Vivah Song || 2019 Aaiji Digital Studio

    7:11

    ☞Presenting by-Shree Aaiji Digital Studio


    #Geeta_Goswami_Vivah_Song_2019 #Shree_Aaiji_Digital_Studio
    ===================================
    ▶Song:- बन्ना फोन करो तो

    ▶Album:- विवाह गीत

    ▶Singer:- गीता गौस्वामी

    ▶Categry:- विवाह

    ▶Music Label:- Shree Aaiji Digital Studio

    ▶Video Editore:- Praveen jangid

    ▶Poster Editore:- Raja Ramji Juni Bali

    ▶Director:- Rameshji Narsana

    ▶Producer:- Praveen Jangid

    ▶Copyright:- Shree Aaiji Digital Studio

    ▶Media Partner:- Hadmat Jangid
    ==================================

    कर्ता धर्ता:-
    रमेशजी नरसाणा{SRH Rajasthani}, गोविन्दजी पटेल धूम्बङिया{SRB Rajasthani}, राजारामजी जूनी बाली{Ramdev Digital}, नरेशजी वागावास, हितेशजी गुलशन, सुरेशभाई देवासी नया वाङा, टिकमभाई माली, निलेशभाई राजपुरोहित रामसीन, दशरथभाई राजपुरोहित, सुरेशभाई गौस्वामी अरणू, निलेशभाई जांगिङ मोरसीम, अम्रतभाई माली तिलोङा, लाखाराम माली मोरसीम, सभी Shree Aaiji फैन्स कल्ब

    ===================================

    ☞Connect With Shree Aaiji Digital Studio☜

    ===================================

    ▶Facebook:- Praveen Jangid Morseem
    ▶Instagram:-
    ▶Twitter:-
    ▶Google + :-

  • desc

    राजस्थान का पेहला Vivah Geet Mashup - जरूर जरूर देखना : Geeta Goswami का आज तक का सबसे शानदार सांग

    5:34

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on Jio Music:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन स्पेशल सांग - जामण जाया बीरा | Praveen Bharti | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:33

    अगर आप अपने भाई बेहेन से प्यार करते हो तो इस वीडियो को जरूर शेयर करे सा -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    -------------------------------------
    Full Song Available on
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Album : Jaman Jaya Beera
    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti
    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Praveen Bharti, Priyansu, Kittu, Raju, Tamanna
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Category : Album
    Producer : JDB Digital
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Special Thanks : JDB Team

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का ये कानुड़ा गीत सुन कर कृष्णा भगवन भी खुश हुए - हाल कानुड़ा हाल | Janmashtami Songs

    12:44

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    --------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    --------------------------
    Song : Haal Kanuda Haal
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Priyanshu, Sona, Yashvardhan
    Category : Devotional
    Sub Category : Kanuda Song
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Director & Edit : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Ransukh Jayant Sen krupa Watika Pathedi
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri, Arvind Giri, Dinesh Patel and Dilip Prajapat Anwloj & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • x
  • desc

    मांडा नगर में थारो देवरो Part-3 || Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami | Mandha Bheruji | जरूर सुने

    7:29

    मांडा नगर में थारो देवरो [Part-3] || Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami ||Mandha Bheruji || जरूर सुने

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें


    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Mandha Nagar Main Tharo Devro
    ⇨Album : Mandha Bheruji Ri Mahima
    ⇨Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Lyrics : Jogavar Singh Rajpurohit
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Video graphy -Dharmveer Mali-Balotra
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Bhajan/Katha
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Shri Sundha Gruop -Jalore
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Kesariya || Rajasthani Hit Song || केसरिया || विवाह गीत 2019 || JDB

    5:24

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kesariyo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #vivahsong #kesariyo #geetagoswami

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song

    7:30

    Geeta Goswami - Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Song (FULL Hd Video) Divya Weds Narpat Wedding Video Sanchore Rajpurohit Vivah song
    #rajasthanivivahvideosong#weddinghighlightvideo#rajasthanivideosong#royalwedding2019#royalrajputiwedding2019#मारवाङीविवाहागीत2019#Marwadiviwahgeet#rajputiwedding#vivahgeet#bishnoiwedding2019#geetagosawamivivahgeet#Wedding#khirodivideoVideosong#खिरोड़ीविवाहsong#rajpurhitkhirodivivah#rajpurohitweddingkhirodi#royalrajpurohitweddingkhirodi##chitalwanavivahvideosong#

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:01

    GEETA GOSWAMI वीरा ने वदावा हालीया || Mayara Song || Rajasthani Vivah Geet || JDB
    #VivahSong #MayaraSong #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vira ne vadava haliya

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Edit : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Heera Lal Patel , Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami, Suresh patel, masraram, umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh, krishna patel, Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- जालोर रा बाजार में || New Vivah Geet 2019 || Jalore Ra Bajar Me || JDB

    4:13

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore Ra Bajar Me

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Teena Rathod

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Ganshyam Patodiya

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:36

    #GEETA GOSWAMI#JDB

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG -चाँद सूरज जमाईसा || CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA || Rajsthani Vivah Geet || JDB

    === caller tune code ===
    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5432116887977
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5432116887654
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5432116887704
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5432116887724

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 5678911167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 5678911167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 5678911167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 5678911167435

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Mari Bhabu Sa Ghana 53711167436
    2.Sasu Ji Ghana 53711167438
    3.Mhari Shaliya Ghani 53711167437
    4.Mhara Chand Suraj Nandoi Sa 53711167435

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : CHAND SURAJ JAMAISA

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak & Hitesh Hitach

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami Fagan 2019 - DJ Mix Super Hit Fagan Songs | जेठ जोड़ी रो | jJeth Jodi Ro | JDB

    5:31

    Geeta Goswami Fagan 2019 - DJ Mix Super Hit Fagan Songs | जेठ जोड़ी रो | jJeth Jodi Ro | JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jeth Jodi Ro
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Artist : Heera Lal Patel
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Fagan song
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Prince Durgawat , Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    सावन स्पेशल सांग || GEETA GOSWAMI - सावन मे थे बेगा आइजो || Sawan Me The Bega Aaijo || JDB DIGITAL

    7:37

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------

    Song : Savan Special

    Album : Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Art : Soniya Solanki , Dixit Parihar

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Lyrics : Shetan singh arthandi

    D.O.P : Gulab Choudhary

    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary

    Category : Devotional

    Producer : Praveen Bharti

    Director : Gulab Choudhary

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    प्रस्तुत है 2019 का शानदार राजस्थानी विवाह गीत : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में - Chudla Laya O Banna

    4:01

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    प्रस्तुत है 2018 का शानदार राजस्थानी विवाह गीत : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में - Chudla Laya O Banna

    Album also available for Downloading & Streaming:-


    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Song : Chudla Laya O Banna
    ⇨Album : Chudla Laya O Banna
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami new kanuda song 2019

    11:10

    New non stop kanuda song by geeta goswami

  • desc

    इस सीजन का सबसे शानदार रामदेवजी भजन - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में | बाबाजी थोड़ी मेहेरबानी

    5:15

    गाना पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Babaji Thori Meherbani

    Album : Babaji Thori Meherbani

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Lyrics : Traditional

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Devotional

    Sub Category : Baba Ramdevji

    Makeup : Shushila Tak

    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Drone ; Dayanand Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami 2018 | जोग भारती का ऐसा मारवाड़ी सांग धमाका देखे | Khetaramji Song

    10:50

    देखिये गीता गोस्वामी और जोग भारती का नया धमाका 2018 का

    प्रकाश माली जी की और शानदार प्रस्तुती देखिएगा फ्रेंड्स







    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami 2018 | जोग भारती का ऐसा मारवाड़ी सांग धमाका देखे | Khetaramji Song

    Geeta Goswami Kheramji New Song 2018

    दोस्तों इस विडियो को like करना ना भूले और इसी प्रकार के नये नये विडियो के लिए हमारे चैनल को सब्सक्राइब जरूर करें ! धन्यवाद !!
    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ➽ Song : Khetaramji Song
    ➽ Geeta Goswami New Song 2018
    ➽ Singer : जोग भारती , गीता गोस्वामी
    ➽ Program Held At : Nizamabad
    ➽ Organizers : Rajpurohit Samaj Jagrati Sang Nijzamabad, Telangana.
    ☛ CopyRights : Hom Rajasthani Music
    ➽Any Inqury : Ravindernath Chowan Hyderabad 9652839261


    Subject:-
    ☛ For More Exclusive Rajasthani Songs , Rajasthani Comedy , Marwari Comedy , Marwadi Songs Includes All Types Devotional Banna Banni Lok Geet Deshi Songs Langa Party Traditional Songs D.J Type Songs Etc

    ➽ My Facebook :-

    ➽ Facebbok Page:-..

    ➽ All Copyrights Resereved.

    ➽ All The Videos are the Exclusive from HOM Rajasthani Music .

    ➽ Under Protection of Copyrights Laws. It may not be Downloaded Reproduced, used or Altered in any way without payment (or) return Permission from HOM Rajasthani Music
    Othaer Channel Watching Friends



    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch:


    #HomRajasthaniMusic #GeetaGoswami2018 #JogBharti2018 #KhetaramjiBhajan2018
    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami रक्षा बंधन सांग 2019 - बहना थाने याद करे | भाई बहन का प्यार | RDC Rajasthani HD

    12:48

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Full song also available for downloading & streaming online:-
    ╠Gaana :
    ╠Wynk :
    ╠Apple Music :
    ╠Amazon Prime Music :
    ╠JioSaavn :
    ╠iTunes :
    ╠Spotify :
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Behna Thane Yaad Kare
    Singer : Geeta Goswami,Praveen Bharti
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Jorawar Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Sharyansh,Aradhya,Chandhra Partap,Yeswardhan
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Raksha Bandhan Song
    Makeup : Kishan Bhai
    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Blockbuster Marwadi Vivah Geet,हलको रा मोती मेहला बेठी जोती | JDB

    5:09

    GEETA GOSWAMI || Blockbuster Marwadi Vivah Geet,हलको रा मोती मेहला बेठी जोती | JDB

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Halko ra moti mehla bethi joti
    Album : Vivah geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Traditional song
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    drone : dayanand tak
    makeup ; susila tak
    Producer ; mahi kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , PREM GOSWAMI , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel & All JDB Member's

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

  • desc

    राजस्थानी विवाह गीत NEW 2018 .SINGER -GEETA GOSWAMI की आवाज में जरूर सूने

    9:46

    rresenting new rajsthani vivah geet -hariya van ri koyladi

    LIKE/SHARE/COMMET/SUBSCRIBE

    song-hariya ban ri koyladi
    album-keshriya banna
    singer-geeta goswami
    music-indra sharma balotra
    music lable-shri sundha cassettes
    category-album
    sab categary-tradional/folk
    producer-rakesh sundesha
    track genre-vivah geet

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- DJ Mix Super Hit Vivah Geet || बागा जाये बन्नी || Baga Jaye Banni || JDB

    5:56

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- DJ Mix Super Hit Vivah Geet || बागा जाये बन्नी || Baga Jaye Banni || JDB

    === caller tune code ===
    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 5432116887725
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 5432116887723
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 5432116887684
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 5432116887746
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 5432116887755
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 5432116887757
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 5432116887756

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 5678911167428
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 5678911167430
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 5678911167432
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 5678911167434
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 5678911167431
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 5678911167433
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 5678911167429

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Baago Jaay Banni 53711167428
    2.Jalor Jaay Banni 53711167430
    3.Nathadi Chamke O Banna 53711167432
    4.Ubhi Re Banni Ubhi Re 53711167434
    5.Nadiya Jaay Banni 53711167431
    6.Sarovare Jayi Nachu 53711167433
    7.Collage Jaay Banni 53711167429


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Baga Jaye Banni

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak , Hitesh[hitach]

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- New vivah geet dhamaka || live show,mashup 3 || JDB

    7:59

    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI :- काली काली बादली || Rajasthani Super Hit DJ Vivah Geet || JDB

    4:21

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Kali Kali Badali

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Sarmistha Makwana , Kumar Gourav

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Editor : Bhavani Rao

    D.O.P : Bhavani Rao , Prince Dugawat

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi,Suresh Patel & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:34

    अगर आप गीता गोस्वामी के फैन हो तो गाना जरूर शेयर करे -

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • desc

    गजरा मारु कथा भाग -5Singer -Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami की आवाज में सुपरहिट राजस्थानी कथा जरूर सुने

    18:30

    !! गजरा मारु कथा [भाग -5] Singer -Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami की आवाज में !!एक नए अंदाज में सुपरहिट राजस्थानी कथा जरुर सुने ------------

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Gajra Maru Katha [Part-5]
    ⇨Album :Gajra Maru Katha [Part-5]
    ⇨Singer : Jog bharti -Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Lyrics : Jogavar Singh Rajpurohit
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Video Editing : Ansuman R Jar
    ⇨Video graphy -Dharmveer Mali-Ashok Parjapat-Balotra
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Bhajan/Katha
    ⇨Director :Bhawar lal sundesha
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Shri Sundha Gruop -Jalore

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    --------------------------------------------------------------------

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    6:47

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 5 | Latest Rajasthani Dhamaka Video | Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    ♫Mashup 4 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 5
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Suresh Bharti
    Light : Arbuda D.J Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Kumar Mahi
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • desc

    पीरजी री महिमा || Singer - Jog Bharti-Geeta Goswami || शान्तिनाथजी भजन || जरूर सुने आपको पसंद आएगा

    13:26

    पीरजी री महिमा || Singer - Jog Bharti-Geeta Goswami || शान्तिनाथजी भजन || जरूर सुने आपको पसंद आएगा

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Pirji Ri Mahima Aparmpar
    ⇨Album : Pirji Ri Mahima Aparmpar
    ⇨Singer : Jog Bharti-Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Video Editing : HI Tesh Sudio-Parkash Parmar
    ⇨Video graphy -Aakash Sudio-Jawanaram Parjapat
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Shantinaji Bhajan
    ⇨Director :Bhawar lal sundesha
    ⇨Producer : Rakesh Sundesha
    ⇨Special Thanks : Shri Sundha Gruop -Jalore

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    ►Subscribe -

  • desc

    Happy Holi सभी देशवासियों को होली की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं || Geeta Goswami || JDB

    27

    Happy Holi सभी देशवासियों को होली की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं || Geeta Goswami || JDB

    #HappyHoli #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    7:26

    #JDB#GeetaGoswami
    केई गौरी सु हाथ मिलायो : Geeta Goswami की आवाज में 2019 का सबसे सुपरहित विवाह गीत || JDB Digital

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5432116887685
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5432116887673
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5432116887653
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5432116887745
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5432116887672
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5432116887758

    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 5678911167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 5678911167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 5678911167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 5678911167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 5678911167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 5678911167257

    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Dotare To Beka Banna Sa 53711167256
    2.Mukhada Ro Toh Noor Bhawar Sa 53711167260
    3.Kiyo Toh Ye Balak Banni 53711167259
    4.Haatho Ri Mehandi 53711167439
    5.Hatho Ri Ghadiyal Banna Sa 53711167258
    6.Fiki Fiki Lage 53711167257

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : keyi Gori Su Hath Milayo

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Rena Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak,Hitesh Solanki

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami की आवाज में पेहली बार इन्दर राजा का शानदार गीत - बरसो काली बादली | वीडियो जरूर देखे

    5:25

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो अभी के अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Barso Kali Badali
    Album : Barso Kali Badali
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Inder Raja
    Artist : Ajay Karan Joshi, Nutan Gehlot
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer : Mahi Kumar
    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

    6:22

    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 8

    Album : Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Song

    Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone - Dayanand tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-


    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's


    #mashup8 #geetagoswami Djmix vivah song

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 8 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB Digital

  • desc

    Marwadi kanuda Song ~ 2019 || Geeta goswami की मधुर आवाज मे न्यु कानुडा गीत --🌹 एक बार जरूर देखे।।

    1:04

    〰〰🎶🎶SRC Music Rajasthani 🎶🎶〰〰

    #kanuda_Song #geeta_goswami

    👉Marwadi kanuda Song ~ 2019 || Geeta goswami की मधुर आवाज मे न्यु कानुडा गीत -- एक बार जरूर देखे।।👈

    Singer~ geeta goswami

    Music ~ SRC Music

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का बिलकुल नया विवाह गीत -हुसीला जमाईसा | वीडियो देखे और शेयर करे | Rajasthani Song||

    7:11

    Geeta Goswami न्यू विवाह गीत ||हुसीला जमाईसा || राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत जरूर सुने और हमारे चैनल को सब subscribe करे -------

    राजस्थानी शानदार 2018 विवाह गीत -गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में देखने लिए हमारे चैनल SUBSCRIBE करे -..................



    Song-हुसीला जमाईसा
    Album- हुसीला जमाईसा
    Singer-गीता गोस्वामी
    Music-इन्द्र शर्मा -बालोतरा
    Video -धनश्याम पाटोदिया-जोधपुर
    Dop -रानू जी
    Starring -सरवर खान -टीना राठौड़
    Location -जोधपुर
    Music Lable-श्री सुन्धा कैसेटस
    Category-एलबम
    Sab Categary-बन्ना बन्नी गीत
    Producer-राकेश सुन्देशा [मो].-6350443282
    Track Genre-विवाह गीत
    Special Thanks-जोगभारती जी, प्रवीण भारती-जालोर -इन्द्र प्रजापत -जालोर
    Special Suppoter's -रतन देवासी ,रमेश प्रजापत-जालोर ,श्री सुन्धा ग्रुप -जालोर

    -CLICK HERE TO SUBSCRIBE NOW-

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami का ये गाना पुरे राजस्थान मैं वायरल हो चूका है! आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने | Mashup 7

    12:50

    गाना पसंद तो आया अभी शेयर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • desc

    Samdariyo Hilora Khaye - Geeta Goswami की आवाज में कृष्णा भगवान का इस साल का सबसे शानदार सांग

    10:48

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Samdariyo Hilora Khaye
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami, Khusbhu Soni, Aditya Rawal,Bhawani Bhai
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Lok Geet
    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Dayanand Tak
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Rajendra Singh Udesh, Kiran Parihar, hitesh parihar, Rahul, Lalit, Gopal, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, Vikram Singh, Lalit Mali, Dalpat Dewasi, Ashok Gehlot, Suresh Devasi, Dinesh Patel, Suresh Patel,Babulal & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

    #SamdariyoHiloraKhaye #RDCRajasthaniHD

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • desc

    Geeta Goswami एक नए अंदाज में - बिछुड़ों | Rajasthani New Song |पसंद आएगा गाना| RDC Rajasthani Music

    4:48

    Geeta Goswami एक नए अंदाज में - बिछुड़ों | Rajasthani New Song | पसंद आएगा गाना | RDC Rajasthani Music


    Song : Bichhudo

    Album : Bichhudo

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Producer : JDB Digital

    Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • desc

    KAROTTU बस का देखिये कमाल || Dj jesa kamal || Geeta Goswami mashup song ||

    31

    #RKMusic
    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE
    ❖singer : Gita Gosawami
    ❖Album : bus ka kamal
    ❖ song :
    ❖Music :
    ❖Director : Ramesh Kala Hodu
    ❖D. o. p. :Ramesh
    ❖Aditer :RK Kala
    ❖ Producer : Jagdish Saran
    ❖Music Label :Rk Music
    ☞☆Connect ☞ RK Music ☆☜
    Rajasatani Dance
    Rajasthani Song
    Maravadi Desi Dance
    Rajasthani weeding Dance
    Rajasthani Gumar Dance
    Rajasthani Bhajn
    राजस्थानी न्यू डांस
    राजस्थानी सॉन्ग
    मारवाड़ी देसी सॉन्ग
    मारवाड़ी देसी डांस
    मारवाड़ी विवाह गीत
    मारवाड़ी लोकगीत
    गौ माता की आरती
    राजस्थानी देसी भजन
    👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇👇 ♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦Follow Me♦♦♦♦♦♦♦

  • desc

    GEETA GOSWAMI और JOG BHARTI की जुगलबंदी मे अनोखा भजन || JDB DIGITAL

    10:57

    Welcome To Official Channel Of JDB Digital'' One Of The Finest Destination For Exclusive Video Content On Youtube

    Our wide range of videos across various categories will give you a complete entertainment experience. Click & Explore.To stay updated

  • desc

    Paras Goswami की शानदार विवाह गीत की प्रस्तुति : तारो उगो तेरस रो | New Rajasthani Vivah Geet | HD

    4:56

    Paras Goswami की शानदार विवाह गीत की प्रस्तुति : तारो उगो तेरस रो | New Rajasthani Vivah Geet | HD

    SUBSCRIBE JDB Digital Now:-


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    Song : Taro Ugo Teras Ro
    Album : Taro Ugo Teras Ro
    Singer : Paras Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Artist : Anujh Sagar, Rena Goswami
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    Cinematography : Mukesh Jangid, Gulab Choudhary
    Editor : Gulab Choudhary
    D.O.P : Ratan Jangid
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Jagdish Jangid, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRJ Bagora, Amrat Modi, Ganpat Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K, S.S Bhati, Sarvan Prajapat,R.K Bhati & All Team

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu