This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Gal Mitthi Mitthi Best Video

x
  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi Best Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed Akhtar|Amit Trivedi

    2:16

    Loosely based on 'Clueless' which in turn is based on Jane Austen's Emma, 'Aisha' produced by Anil Kapoor Films Company, is a Bollywood romantic comedy film made in 2010, directed by Rajshree Ojha. The leading actors are Sonam Kapoor and Abhay Deol, and Cyrus Sahukar, Arunoday Singh, Ira Dubey, and Amrita Puri in supporting roles. In the Gal Mitthi Mitthi video you can see the whole starcast shake a leg in all their indian wedding finery! Sung by Tochi Raina with music by Amit Trivedi, this punjabi number will definitely make you celebrate anything!

    Song Name - Gal Mitthi Mitthi
    Movie - Aisha
    Singer - Tochi Raina
    Composer - Amit Trivedi
    Lyricists - Javed Akhtar
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:
    Facebook:

    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • x
  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi Best Audio Song - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed AkhtaR

    4:18

    Song Name – Gal Mitthi Mitthi

    Album – Aisha
    Singer – Tochi Raina
    Lyrics – Javed Akhtar
    Music Composer – Amit Trivedi
    Director – Rajshree Ojha
    Studio – PVR Pictures, Anil Kapoor Films Company
    Producer – Ajay Bijli, Rhea Kapoor, Anil Kapoor, Sanjeev K Bijli
    Actors - Sonam Kapoor, Abhay Deol, Ira Dubey, Amrita Puri, Cyrus Sahukar
    Music Label – Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.
    © 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.
    Follow us:
    Vevo -
    Facebook:


    Twitter:


    G+:

  • x
  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi - Aisha|Official Bollywood Lyrics|Tochi Raina|Amit Trivedi

    4:17

    First time in India. Enjoy and sing-along your favourite songs on your mobile phone with vertical lyric videos on Lyric Guru. Singing was never so easy!

  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi

    4:03

    Provided to YouTube by Sony Music Entertainment

    Gal Mitthi Mitthi (The Bombay Bounce Dhol Mix. Remixed by DJ Lloyd & Discreet) · Amit Trivedi · Tochi Raina

    Aisha (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

    ℗ 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Released on: 2010-07-05

    Lyricist: Javed Akhtar
    Actor: Sonam Kapoor
    Actor: Abhay Deol

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • x
  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bol | Classic Indian Wedding | 13.13 | The Dance Project

    2:30

    Whether it's the wedding or sangeet ceremony, Dancing as part of celebrations is intrinsically woven into the fabric of Indian Wedding Culture.

    Episode 4 of The Dance Project brings to you dance performances choreographed for different days of the wedding. In segment 3, all-boys-troupe 13.13 crew celebrate their Veere's wedding with a high-octane dance performance on Gal Mithi Mithi Bol. With easy going steps & hints of humor, this fun-filled performance is the perfect for the boys to learn!

    #TheDanceProject #GalMitthiMitthiBol #Aisha

    Conceptualized by - Sony Music India & XXL StudioWorks Pvt. Ltd.

    Production House - XXL StudioWorks Pvt. Ltd.

    Team XXL StudioWorks Pvt. Ltd. -

    Producer - Jason Glen Kotian
    Director - Anurag D.
    Creative Team - Saad Shaikh, Manali Gharat
    Operations - Ajay Mange
    Creative Designer - Himanshu Wadia
    Choreographers - Vivek & Rishi
    Music Recreated By - Nilesh P.
    Set Design By - Vertex

    Like The Dance Project on Facebook -

    Follow The Dance Project on Instagram -

    Like XXL StudioWorks on Facebook -

    Follow XXL StudioWorks on Instagram -

    © 2018 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe: Vevo -

    Like us -
    Facebook:

    Follow us -
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Mithi Mithi Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

    3:58

    Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


    Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

    Listen From Gaana


    Song - MIthi Mithi
    Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics - Amrit Maan
    Music - Intense
    Video - Tru Makers
    Online Promotion - Being Digital
    (
    Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
    Costume designer - House of Handsome
    Producer - Vikram Puwar
    Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar


    Project head - Jasvir Thind
    Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
    Label - Crown Records





    Contact Us :-
    Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

    Caller Tunes:
    AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
    Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
    Idea : DIal 5678911107996
    BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
    BSNL North West : BT 7251745
    Aircel: DT 7251745

    Email - CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
    Amar@thecrownrecords.com

    #Amritmaan #Jasminsandles #CrownRecords

  • x
  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi Best Lyric Video - Gal Mitthi Mitthi

    2:16

    Sing along to the love song ‘Gal Mitthi Mitthi’ from the bollywood film Aisha featuring Sonam Kapoor & Abhay Deol.Song Name - Gal Mitthi Mitthi Movie - AishaSinger - Tochi Raina Lyrics - Javed AkhtarMusic - Amit TrivediDirector - Rajshree OjhaStudio - PVR Pictures, Anil Kapoor Films CompanyProducer - Ajay Bijli, Rhea Kapoor, Anil Kapoor, Sanjeev K BijliMusic Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.© 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.Subscribe:Vevo - us:Facebook: Follow us:Twitter:

  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bol V J P L A Y

    2:10

    Song Name - Gal Mitthi Mitthi
    Bollywood Movie - Aisha
    Singer - Tochi Raina
    Bollywood Hip Hop V mix

    Check out V J P L A Y on????






    #galmitthimitthi #bollywoodhiphop #vjplay

    V J P L A Y - Killer V mix

  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi

    3:47

    Gal Mitthi Mitthi (Arrived Version) · Madhur Dhir

    ARRived, Vol. 3

    ℗ 2019 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Released on: 2019-02-22

    Composer: Amit Trivedi
    Lyricist: Javed Akhtar

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • x
  • Mathi Mathi | Amrinder Gill | Dr Zeus | Bir Singh | Laiye Je Yaarian | In Cinemas Worldwide

    2:15

    Song - Mathi Mathi (Official Video)
    Singer - Amrinder Gill
    Music - Dr Zeus
    Mastered by naweed @whifieldmastering London
    Lyrics - Bir Singh
    Label - Rhythm Boyz

    Papilio Media in Association with Rhythm Boyz Distribution Presents LAIYE JE YAARIAN releasing on 5th June 2019

    Director : Sukh Sanghera
    Staring : Harish Verma, Roopi Gill, Rubina Bajwa, Kamaljeet Neeru, Parkash Gadhu & Amrinder Gill
    Story & Screenplay : Dheeraj Rattan
    Screenplay : Manila Rattan
    Dialogue : Dheeraj Rattan & Amberdeep Singh
    DOP Canada : Wes Miron, Spiro Grant, Samuel, Sukh Sanghera
    DOP India : Sandeep Patil
    Editor : Sukh Sanghera
    Music : Dr Zeus, Intense, Snappy, Mixsingh and Jatinder Shah
    Lyrics : Harmanjeet, Bir Singh, Raj Ranjodh, Bling & Maninder Buttar, Rav Hanjra, Happy Persowal
    Singer : Amrinder Gill, Garry Sandhu, Sajjan Adeeb, Maninder Buttar, Raj Ranjodh
    Background Score : Intense
    Sound Engineer : Rayan
    Costume Designer : Aisha Sultana Khan
    Make up : Aisha Sulatana Khan
    Make Up Assistant : Vanita, Prabh, Saab
    Hair : Simo The Barber
    Art : Amrit Dhaliwal
    Production Supervisor : Amrit Dhaliwal,
    Production Head : Kabir Gill
    Line Production : 10+1 Creations LTD.
    Visual Promotion : Just Right Studioz NX
    Publicity Design : Vitamin-V
    Distribution : Omjee Rhythm Boyz
    Production Manager: Shameer Cheema
    DIT : Kabir, Akash
    Food Mantri : Babbu
    Prodn Assistant : Gursewak Dhillon, akash, Tarandeep, Arsh Bal, Navi Dhillon, Guri
    Location : The Mynde Park Estate
    #MathiMathi #AmrinderGill #LaiyeJeYaariyan #drzeus #birsingh

    Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [
    [

    Follow us on -
    YouTube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Aisha - Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bombay Bounce Dhol Mix FULL SONG - YouTube.flv

    4:05

    Aisha - Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bombay Bounce Dhol Mix FULL SONG - YouTube.flv

  • Gal-Mitthi-Mitthi----DJ-Sahil-&-DJ-Manny

    4:01

    Gal mithi mithi bol status, Gal mithi mithi bol dance choreography, Gal mithi mithi bol dance performance, Gal mithi mithi bol dhol mix, Gal mithi mithi bol lyrics, Gal mithi mithi bol full song, Gal mithi mithi bol dance, Gal mithi mithi bol remix, Gal mithi mithi bol, Mithi, Gal, Bol, Gal mithi mithi bol song, :gal mithi mithi bol, Gal mitthi mitthi, Dj, Mithi, Gal, Bol, Gal mithi mithi bol dj, Gal mithi mithi bol dj remix, Gal mithi mithi bol dj song, Gal mithi mithi bol dj chetas

  • The Love Mashup 2.0 - CHASHNI/VE MAAHI/LAMBERGHINI/MERE SOHNEYA/QISMAT| NUPUR PANT | SAURABH KALSI

    5:17

    Hola! Firstly I would like to humbly thank each one of you for showing soooooo much love to our last Love Mashup , making me reach and cross a 100k subscriber mark & waiting this long for our next one :)

    We got a lot of requests and have tried to include the favourite ones...hope you find your love song in this mashup.. (comment below #mylovesong if you have a personal favourite that you can relate to)

    DEDICATED TO LOVE ..
    hope you all like it

    If you like my music please SUBSCRIBE TO MY CHANNEL and follow me on Instagram for updates and other insights :) its lovely to connect with you all personally..

    HAPPY MONSOONS EVERYONE !!

    Big Thanks and a lot of love..

    Big shout out to SAURABH KALSI for always creating such beautiful expressive sound of love in these songs that we make .. go check out his channel and follow him on Instagram for insights :)

    Thanks For Watching!

    For Business Inquiries, please contact +919758178859
    Email - Nupurpant1@gmail.com

    CONNECT with me

    Email - nupurpant1@gmail.com

    YouTube -
    Facebook -



    Instagram :
    Twitter :

    *All rights belong to the Original Music labels. No copyright infringement intended.

  • Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga - Full Song | Arijit Singh | Arjun K & Shraddha K | Mithoon , Manoj M

    6:02

    ???????? SUBSCRIBE to Zee Music Company -

    Presenting the full video of Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga sung by Arijit Singh & Shashaa Tirupati.

    Song - Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga
    Movie - Half Girlfriend
    Singers - Arijit Singh & Shashaa Tirupati
    Music - Mithoon
    Lyricist - Manoj Muntashir

    Arrangers / Programmers:-
    Music Composed, Arranged & Produced By Mithoon
    Drums Programmed By Bobby Shrivastava
    Music Assts - Anugrah & Godswill Mergulhao

    Song Recorded At Studio One (A Manivannan) & Living Water Music (Kaushal Gohil)

    Song Mixed & Mastered By Eric Pillai (Future Sound Of Bombay)

    Asst Mixing Engineers Michael Edwin Pillai & Lucky

    Cast - Arjun Kapoor & Shraddha Kapoor
    Production House - Balaji Motion Pictures
    Producer - Shobha Kapoor, Ekta Kapoor, Mohit Suri & Chetan Bhagat
    Director - Mohit Suri

    Stream It On:
    JioMusic:
    Saavn:
    Gaana:
    Idea Music Lounge:
    iTunes:
    Google Play Music:
    Wynk:
    Amazon:
    Hungama:

    Set Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga as your caller tune - SMS HFGF2 To 57575

    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116203477
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379426083
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567899426083
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 9426083 to 51234
    DoCoMo Subscribers SMS SET 9426083 to 543211
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers SMS BT 9426083 to 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers SMS BT 6630521 to 56700
    Aircel Subscribers SMS DT 6630521 to 53000

    Lyrics:

    Tum Mere Ho Iss Pal Mere Ho
    Kal Shayad Yeh Aalam Na Rahe
    Kuch Aisa Ho Tum Tum Na Raho
    Kuch Aisa Ho Hum Hum Na Rahe
    Yeh Raastey Alag Ho Jaayein
    Chalte Chalte Hum Kho Jaayein
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga (x4)
    Iss Chahat Mein Marr Jaoongaa
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga

    Meri Jaan Main Har Khamoshi Mein
    Tere Pyaar Ke Nagmein Gaoonga
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga (x2)
    Iss Chahat Mein Marr Jaoongaa
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga

    Aise Zaroori Ho Mujhko Tum
    Jaise Hawayein Saason Ko
    Aise Talaashoon Main Tumko
    Jaise Ke Paer Zameeno Ko
    Hasna Yaa Ronna Ho Mujhe
    Pagal Sa Dhoondu Main Tumhe
    Kal Mujhse Mohabbat Ho Na Ho
    Kal Mujhko Ijaazat Ho Na Ho
    Tootey Dil Ke Tukde Lekar
    Tere Dar Pe Hi Reh Jaoonga
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga (x2)
    Iss Chahat Mein Marr Jaoongaa
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga

    Tum Yun Miley Ho Jab Se Mujhe
    Aur Sunehari Main Lagti Hoon
    Sirf Labon Se Nahi Ab Toh
    Poorey Badan Se Hansti Hoon
    Mere Din Raat Saloney Se
    Sab Hain Tere Hi Honey Se
    Yeh Saath Hamesha Hoga Nahin
    Tum Aur Kahin Main Aur Kahin

    Lekin Jab Yaad Karogey Tum
    Main Banke Hawaa Aa Jaoonga
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga (x2)
    Iss Chahat Mein Marr Jaoongaa
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga
    Main Phir Bhi Tumko Chaahunga (x4)

    HalfGirlfriendSongs
    ArijitSinghSongs
    NewSongsZMC
    ShraddhaKapoorSongs
    ArjunKapoorSongs
    #SleepySleepyAkhiyan

    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

    Vodafone Customers for Latest Callertune Click on the below link:

    Music on Zee Music Company
    Connect with us on :
    Twitter -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    YouTube -

  • OFFICIAL: Mitti Di Khushboo FULL VIDEO Song | Ayushmann Khurrana | Rochak Kohli

    4:46

    Jadon Ambara Barasya Paani.....Mitti Di Khushboo Aayi...
    Click to share it on Facebook -
    Click to Tweet it -

    Watch the latest number by the duo Ayushmann Khurrana and Rochak Kohli Mitti Di Khushboo exclusively on T-series.

    Don't forget to Hit LIKE and SHARE :)

    SONG - MITTI DI KHUSHBOO
    ALBUM - MITTI DI KHUSHBOO
    SINGER - AYUSHMANN KHURRANA
    MUSIC DIRECTOR - ROCHAK KOHLI
    LYRICS - ROCHAK KOHLI, GURPREET SAINI, GAUTAM GOVIND SHARMA
    PROGRAMMED, MIXED and MASTERED BY- BHARAT GOYAL (GLOBAL SOUND LABS B)
    VIDEO DIRECTED BY – AMIT ROY
    MUSIC LABEL - T-SERIES

    Buy it from iTunes:

    Set it as your Caller Tune -
    Mitti Di Khushboo -
    Jaddo Ambra - Mitti Di Khushboo -
    Ek Sunle Aawaz - Mitti Di Khushboo -
    Kalla Labda - Mitti Di Khushboo -

    Operator Codes -

    1) Mitti Di Khushboo

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375649925
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114401092
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895649925
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115649925
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2362647  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5649925 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2362647 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5649925 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87544736 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0844747 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5649925 To 56789

    2) Jaddo Ambra - Mitti Di Khushboo

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375649924
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114401283
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895649924
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115649924
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2362645  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5649924 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2362645 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5649924 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87544737 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0844745 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5649924 To 56789

    3) Ek Sunle Aawaz - Mitti Di Khushboo

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375649921
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114401091
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895649921
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115649921
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2362644  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5649921 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2362644 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5649921 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87544738 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0844744 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5649921 To 56789

    4) Kalla Labda - Mitti Di Khushboo

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5375649918
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114401284
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567895649918
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432115649918
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2362646  To 53000
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 5649918 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 2362646 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 5649918 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers sms CT 87544739 to 55777
    Uninor Subscribers sms ACT CT 0844746 to 51234
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 5649918 To 56789

    SUBSCRIBE T-Series channel for unlimited entertainment





    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us on

  • Lehrein Best Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed Akhtar|Amit Trivedi|Anusha Mani

    4:33

    In the heartbroken melody of 'Lehrein, Sonam is seen all dejected and lost in love. The song features the voice of Anusha Mani, the music of the film is directed by Amit Trivedi. Loosely based on 'Clueless' which in turn is based on Jane Austen's Emma, 'Aisha' produced by Anil Kapoor Films Company, is a Bollywood romantic comedy film made in 2010, directed by Rajshree Ojha. The leading actors are Sonam Kapoor and Abhay Deol, and Cyrus Sahukar, Arunoday Singh, Ira Dubey, and Amrita Puri in supporting roles.

    Song Name - Lehrein
    Movie - Aisha
    Singer - Anusha Mani
    Composer - Amit Trivedi
    Lyricists - Javed Akhtar
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:
    Facebook:

    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Best of Tochi Raina | Jukebox 2019 | Artist Aloud

    33:47

    Presenting to you the best songs of Tochi Raina in a Jukebox from his latest releases to his past hits with Artist Aloud.

    Tochi Raina, belongs to a small place Patiala (Punjab). His grandmother was a Sitar player, uncle Ratan Singh, a renowned Violin player and his grandpa, Akaali Kaur Singh a saint.

    His learning experience extends upto 28 yrs in all kinds of music forms, i.e. Singing, Instrumental Playing, Composing etc. He learned music since his childhood but he got the right direction only in 1981. His Gurus not only taught him music, but techniques to visualize his breath and gradually he got attached to spirituality and Sufi Music.

    When he migrated to Mumbai, he got his first break with bulleshah in “A Wednesday”, in 2008. His most notable works include iktara (wake up sid), o pardesi(dev d),saibo(shor in the city), gal mithi mithi bol(aisha), aali re(no one killed Jessica)..and many many more.

    During his professional journey, he has sung for Jingles, TV Music Shows, Hindi Films, Stage Shows, etc., and has gained a lot of recognition so far. He believes that sky is the only the limit for a person who is true to his work.

    ♫Tracklist♫

    0:02 ◄ Sone Piya
    4:51 ◄ Piya Milan Ki Aas
    10:10 ◄ Jugni Kehndiya
    19:17 ◄ Sona Sajan
    22:53 ◄ Jungle Mein Aag Lagi
    27:24 ◄ Lagi Mann Mein Lagan… Dedicated To My Love

    Stream and Download Songs of Raghu Dixit on:

    Hungama.com




    Artist Aloud – Talent First App is an all-purpose, uniquely customized app for fans, artists and producers and labels. The App is the ultimate independent content hotspot, to listen to, create and upload original content across genres, be it music, comedy, dance or entertainment. The app is a one-stop destination for original independent content across the globe and is available across iOS, Android and Windows formats. The app caters largely independent musicians and music fans along with independent record labels and music producers, across the globe and has won 4 Awards in just the first year of its launch.

    Now Stream original independent content on
    Artist Aloud – Talent First App! bit.ly/ArtistAloud-TheApp

    For more updates, follow us on:



    #TochiRainaJukebox #TochiRaina #bandofbandagi

  • Acha Lagta Hai Best Video - Aarakshan|Deepika Padukone|Saif Ali Khan|Shreya Ghoshal

    2:34

    'Acha Lagta Hai' from 'Aarakshan' will make you believe that true love makes you like everything about the person you love, this song talks about how the smaller things in life matter the most. The song is sung by Shreya Ghoshal and Mohit Chauhan and the movie's music is directed by Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy. The film is based on the controversial policy of caste based reservations in Indian government jobs and educational institutions featuring Amitabh Bachchan, Saif Ali Khan and Deepika Padukone in lead roles and Prateik Babbar and Manoj Bajpayee in supporting roles. Directed by Prakash Jha, this sociao-political drama is based on the controversial policy of caste based reservations in Indian government jobs and educational institutions.


    Song Name - Achha Lagta Hai
    Movie - Aarakshan
    Singer - Mohit Chauhan and Shreya Ghoshal and Neuman
    Composer - Shankar Ehsaan Loy
    Lyricists - Prasoon Joshi
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2003 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:
    Facebook:

    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Lehrein Best Lyric Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed Akhtar|Amit Trivedi

    4:34

    Sing along to the love song - ‘Lehrein’ from the bollywood film Aisha featuring Sonam Kapoor & Abhay Deol.Song Name - LehreinMovie - AishaSinger - Anusha Mani, Neuman Pinto, Nikhil DsouzaLyrics - Javed AkhtarMusic - Amit TrivediDirector - Rajshree OjhaStudio - PVR Pictures, Anil Kapoor Films CompanyProducer - Ajay Bijli, Rhea Kapoor, Anil Kapoor, Sanjeev K BijliMusic Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.© 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.Subscribe:Vevo - us:Facebook: Follow us:Twitter:

  • Lehrein Remix Best Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed Akhtar|Amit Trivedi

    4:43

    The melancholic 'Lehrein' gets an uplift with this lounge mix by DJ Lloyd and Discreet of the Bombay Bounce - featuring the always stylish and ever beautiful Sonam Kapoor reminiscing about what might have been.

    Song Name - Lehreini (The Bombay Bounce Lounge Mix Remixed by DJ Lloyd and Discreet)

    Album - Aisha

    Singer - Anusha Mani, Neuman Pinto, Nikhil Dsouza

    Composer - Amit Trivedi

    Lyricist - Javed Akhtar

    Director - Rajshree Ojha

    Producer - Ajay Bijli; Rhea Kapoor; Anil Kapoor; Sanjeev K Bijli

    Studio - PVR Pictures; Anil Kapoor Films Company

    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    (C) 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:

    Facebook:

    Follow us:

    Twitter:

    G+:

  • x
  • Zaeden - socha na tha

    2:41

    Subscribe to Zaeden's Channel:

    Stream:

    'socha na tha' is Zaeden's fourth single from his upcoming album - Genesis 1:1

    Zaeden's Note:
    Imagine being enamored by your significant other, this song is an ode to that simple feeling. ‘socha na tha’ celebrates the little things and the feeling of being smitten right off the bat.

    Audio Credits:
    Written & Performed: Zaeden
    Lyrics: Kunaal Verma & Zaeden
    Production: Polar Beats
    Mix & Master: Tom Norris
    Recording: Avishek Sen (Boing Studio)
    Distribution: Believe Artist Services
    Label: A to Zae

    Video Credits:
    Director: Madhura Rumde (
    Team Native (
    DOP: Bhargav Jariwala (
    2nd DOP: Sarthak Cheema (
    Editor: Sarthak Cheema (
    Location: Luna Spaces (

    Featuring Couples (in order of appearance)
    Avani Sanalkar & Aaryan Valsan
    Vaishnavi Sanap & Abhay Lal
    Samiksha Kardak & Ashpak Mujawar
    Surabhi Shirur & Ralph Fernandes
    Pratiksha Shinde & Nived Sawant

    Team Believe:
    Shilpa Sharda
    Srikant Seshadri
    Shimantani Gupta

    Follow Zaeden on Social Media:
    Instagram -
    Facebook -
    Spotify -
    Tik Tok -

    For Licensing enquiries:
    Email:- sync-india@believedigital.com, info@representmgmt.in
    For booking enquiries:
    Email:- info@representmgmt.in

  • Sadi Gali Full Song Tanu Weds Manu | Ft. Kangna Ranaut, R Madhavan

    3:37

    Presentng Sadi Gali full video song from movie Tanu Weds Manu starring Kangna Ranaut, R Madhavan in lead roles. This song is sung by lehmber hussainpuri. Enjoy & play only on T-Series.

    Set it as your Caller Tune SMS TWM1 to 54646


    Buy it from iTunes:

    Song: Sadi Gali
    Singer: Lehmber Hussainpuri
    Movie: Tanu Weds Manu
    Music Label: T-series

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    SUBSCRIBE T-Series channel for unlimited entertainment





    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us

  • Ring Ceremony Dance, Gal Meethi Meethi Bol

    2:24

    Dedicated to Ketan bhaiya and Tina bhabhi.
    Wish you all the best in your new life!

    From Lavina, Honey, Poonam and Jessica

  • Best of Amit Trivedi Mashup || Maddy N Jojo Collective

    5:42

    #Bollywoodmashup #Amittrivedi #mashup2020

    Original song Credit :

    1st Song - Gal mithi mithi bol
    Movie - Aisha
    Singer - Tochi Raina
    Composer - Amit Trivedi
    Lyricists - Javed Akhtar
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment india Pvt. Ltd.

    2nd Song - Gulaabo
    Movie - Shaandaar
    Singer - Vishal Dadlani n Anusha Mani
    Composer - Amit trivedi
    Lyricists - Anvita Dutt
    Music Label - Zee Music Company

    Cover song credits :

    Vocals : Maddy n Jojo
    Guitars and music arrangements : Ronak Pandit
    Keys : Nayan Kapadia
    Bass : Mayank Kapadia
    Sax : Harmish Joshi
    Percussions : Dhairya Nayak
    Drums : Shrehans Khurana

    Recorded At Compass box studio Ahmedabad

    Mix and Mastered by : Paulo Germano

    Video credits:

    Directed n edited by Jaymin Modi
    Assisted by Hardik Thakkar n Lalit Joshi

    Follow us on Instagram:



    Follow us on Facebook :

  • Behke Behke Best Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol|Javed Akhtar|Amit Trivedi

    3:23

    Behke Behke has Abhay and showing off his Salsa moves while Sonam feels jealous seeing him dance with a total stranger. This song features the voices of Anushka Manchanda, Samrat Kaushal, Raman Mahadevan, and the Rap is by Robert Omulo; the music of the film is directed by Amit Trivedi. Loosely based on 'Clueless' which in turn is based on Jane Austen's Emma, 'Aisha' produced by Anil Kapoor Films Company, is a Bollywood romantic comedy film made in 2010, directed by Rajshree Ojha. The leading actors are Sonam Kapoor and Abhay Deol, and Cyrus Sahukar, Arunoday Singh, Ira Dubey, and Amrita Puri in supporting roles.

    Song Name - Behke Behke
    Movie - Aisha
    Singer - Anushka Manchanda, Samrat Kaushal & Raman Mahadevan
    Composer - Amit Trivedi
    Lyricists - Javed Akhtar
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2010 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:
    Facebook:

    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • Mithi Mithi Bol | Jatinder Dhiman & Tari Sanana

    4:47

    Mithi Mithi Bol (Cover Song ) | ( Punjabi Folk Band) | ( Full Song) | Jatinder Dhiman & Tari Sanana| New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2017 | Jass Records


    Title | Mithi Mithi Bol (Cove Song ) ( Punjabi Folk Band)

    Singer | Jatinder Dhiman & Tari Sanana Contact Number :- 75890-00196


    Music | Vikrant Grooves

    Video Director | Garry Deol



    The Original Song Is From Bollywood Movie Aisha

  • Maahi Ve Full Video - Kal Ho Naa Ho|Shah Rukh Khan|Saif Ali|Preity|Udit Narayan|Karan J

    6:11

    A Wedding Special, this video with Shah Rukh Khan, Preity Zinta and Saif Ali Khan celebrates the engagement of Naina and Rohit. It also features supporting actor Jaya Bachchan.


    Song Name - Maahi Ve
    Movie - Kal Ho Naa Ho
    Singer - Sadhana Sargam; Sujata Bhattacharya; Udit Narayan; Sonu Nigam & Shankar Mahadevan
    Music - Shankar Ehsaan Loy
    Lyrics - Javed Akhtar
    Director - Nikhil Advani
    Studio - Dharma Productions Pvt. Ltd.
    Producer - Yash Johar
    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.


    Subscribe:
    Vevo -

    Like us:
    Facebook:

    Follow us:
    Twitter:
    G+:

  • मीठी मीठी मुरली बजाई म्हारो मोहन || Produced By Bhagti Star Full HD 1080p, WhatsApp/Facebook

    3:20

    मीठी मीठी मुरली बजाई म्हारो मोहन || Produced By Bhagti Star [ Full HD ] 1080p, WhatsApp/Facebook

    visit my website

  • DJ LIJO - Gal Mithi Mithi Bol

    5:11

    Turn on your notifications for new uploads of #inFamousgraFyx
    and This channel can't Monitize by YouTube .

    Donate us ????

    7890794823@paytm

    ➡️ Subscribe.
    ➡️ Like.
    ➡️ Share.

    ⚠️ If any producer, artist or band has any queries regarding the use or copyright of this audio/video please contact me on (infamousgrafyx@gmail.com). ⚠️

    Hope you enjoy my channel as much as I enjoy listening to these tunes.

  • A.R. Rahman - Paathshaala Best Video|Rang De Basanti|Aamir Khan|Siddharth|Naresh Iyer

    2:10

    'Paathshaala - Be A Rebel' from 'Rang De Basanti' the new age Indian Patriotic Drama is a thumping number. Actors Aamir Khan, Siddharth Narayan, Sharman Joshi, and Kunal Kapoor are seen having fun with their friends and living their life to the fullest. Soha Ali Khan introduces the British actress Alice Patten to her group. Music is by A.R. Rahman, and the song is sung by Blaaze, Naresh Iyer and Mohamed Aslam.

    Song Name - Paathshaala - Be A Rebel
    Movie - Rang De Basanti
    Singer - Blaaze, Naresh Iyer & Mohammed Aslam
    Composer - A.R. Rahman
    Lyricists - Prasoon Joshi & Blaaze

    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2005 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:

    Facebook:

    Follow us:

    Twitter:

    G+:

  • SIP SIP - Jasmine Sandlas ft Intense | | Fresh Media Records

    3:55

    Listen & Download Sip Sip on

    Itune link.
    Saavn link.
    gaana link.
    Hungama link.
    wynk link.
    Google play link.
    Amazon link.


    Song Name - Sip Sip
    Singer - Jasmine Sandlas
    Lyrics & Composition - Garry Sandhu
    Music - Intense
    Directed By - Rosleen Sandlas
    Editor - Karan Maini
    Cinematographers - Guri Bhandal, Karan Maini, Imran Khan, Satveer Toor
    Colour Grading & DI - Yaadu Brar
    Online Promotions - Gold Media
    Label - Fresh Media Records

  • Birthday Gift Sharry Mann | Mistabaaz | Kaptaan | Gold Media |Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    5:17

    The Maple Music Presents “Birthday Gift“ after huge success of Response & Wedding Song
    Listen Birthday Gift Exclusively only on Gaana -

    ???? Subscribe To Our Channel:

    Download Itunes-

    Singer - Sharry Mann
    Starring - Jasmine Bajwa , Vadda Grewal , Gurdeep Manalia, Jaskaran Saini & Rimple Rimps
    Lyrics - Kaptaan
    Music - Mistabaaz
    Mix & Mastered - Sameer Charegaonkar
    Video - Los Pro
    Director - Jashan Nanarh
    DOP: Jason Numberdar
    Edit & Di: Sarabjeet Sohal
    Assistant Director: Robin Dogra
    Make up: Honey Makeup
    Productions - Peace Mind Production
    Poster Design: MadixMedia
    Special Ty : Baljinder Singh (Ramada Hotel Zirakpur)
    Online Promotions - Gold Media Entertainment
    Project - Satpal Dhaliwal
    Label - The Maple Music


    Caller Tune Codes:- Peti Dede Daaru Di
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53711973175
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53711973175
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117412006
    BSNL - 11973175

    Online Promotion & Digital Distribution By Gold Media Entertainment

    Mobile Number - +91-9988775720

    Contact us by :
    Email: Contact@TheMapleMusic.com
    Phone/WhatsApp: +1 905 744 2200 (Canada)
    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of The Maple Music)

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to The Maple Music:
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat:
    ► Follow on Sound Cloud:

    #BirthdayGift #SharryMaan #TheMapleMusic

  • Bhavyesh & Rachmita Wedding - Gal Mithi Mithi Bol Dance

    2:46

    Bhavyesh & Rachmita Wedding - Gal Mithi Mithi Bol Dance
    Silpa, Henicha, Hemali, Ines Tavares, Marta Lourenço...

  • Queen: London Thumakda Full Video Song | Kangana Ranaut, Raj Kumar Rao

    3:35

    Relive the journey of our very own Rani with this rocking number London Thumakda from the movie Queen.

    Buy from iTunes :

    Song: London Thumakda
    Movie: Queen
    Singer Name: Labh Janjua, Sonu Kakkad, Neha Kakkar
    Starcast: Kangana Ranaut, Raj Kumar Rao, Lisa Haydon & Others
    Music Director: Amit Trivedi
    Lyricist: Anvita Dutt
    Music on T-Series

    Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    SUBSCRIBE T-Series channel for unlimited entertainment





    Like us on Facebook


    Follow us on


    ----------------------------------------­-----------------------------------

    Set London Thumakda as your callertune - SMS QUN1 to 54646
    Set Latte Di Chadar - London Thumakda as your callertune - SMS QUN2 to 54646

    Operators Code:
    1. London Thumakda

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5374951267
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114020335
    Reliance Subscribers Dial 595015633
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567894951267
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers Dial 59090446471
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2145860 To 53000
    Tata Indicom Subscribers sms WT1249715 To12800
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms 4951267 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms 2145860 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 4951267 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers Dial 52222628561
    Uninor Subscribers Dial 522226138844
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 4951267 To 56789

    2. Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5374951268
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432114020388
    Reliance Subscribers Dial 595015632
    Idea Subscribers Dial 567894951268
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers Dial 59090446470
    Aircel Subscribers sms DT 2145859 To 53000
    Tata Indicom Subscribers sms WT1249714 To12800
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms 4951268 To 56700
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms 2145859 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 4951268 To 58475
    MTS Subscribers Dial 52222628560
    Uninor Subscribers Dial 522226138843
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 4951268 To 56789

  • Shor Shagun Shaadi - The Ultimate Bollywood Wedding Mix | Best Wedding Songs

    58:29

    A mix of the all the music you need for the most important occasion of one’s life. Specially selected and mixed for your listening pleasure, Shor Shagun Shaadi is made up of distinct musical segments for the 3 most celebrated functions:

    Sangeet – With the hottest dance tracks merged to create the perfect set, this 25 minute section is sure to set the stage on fire
    Mehendi – Songs that are closer to a traditional sound that help evoke the emotions associated with this special occasion.
    Baaraat – The biggest dance numbers with a twist, this Dhol heavy mix will have everybody dancing in the streets!

    So catch all your favorite stars dance to some of the biggest hits and let them join in on the celebrations of a lifetime!


    Download on iTunes –

    Mix by - Aishwarya Tripathi

    Tracklist

    Pretty Woman/Mahi Ve – 0:04
    Koi Mil Gaya/Raanjhanaa – 3:43
    Radha/Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bol/ Vele – 8:10
    The Disco Song/Saturday Saturday – 13:09
    Tu Hi Haqeeqat/Hasi (Female) – 18:25

    Mehendi Hai Rachne Wali/Bole Chudiyan - 24:49
    Banarasiya (Aishwary Tripathi Edit) – 30:09
    Yeh Ladka Hai Allah (Aishwary Tripathi Edit) – 32:48
    Sajda/Tere Naina – 35:00

    Kolaveri Di (Tigerstyle Bhangra Mix) – 39:58
    Challa (Aishwary Tripathi Edit) - 43:32
    Maa Da Ladla/Dhat Teri Ki – 46:52
    Dance Basanti (Aishwary Tripathi Edit) – 51:17
    D Se Dance/Punjabi Wedding Song – 54:42

    (C) 2016 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:

    Facebook:

    Follow us:

    Twitter:

    G+:

  • A.R. Rahman - Rang De Basanti Best Video|Rang De Basanti|Aamir Khan|Soha|Daler Mehndi

    5:41

    'Rang De Basanti' the title track of the movie will evoke feelings of patriotism. It features the voices of Daler Mehndi and K S Chitra, music composed by A.R. Rahman. You will see Aamir Khan, Kunal Kapoor, Siddharth Narayan, Sharman Joshi and Atul Kulkarni preparing for their roles of Indian Freedom fighters for the British actress- Alice Patten's documentary film. This patriotic drama is directed by Rakeysh Omprakash Mehra


    Song Name - Rang De Basanti
    Movie - Rang De Basanti
    Singer - Daler Mehndi & Chitra
    Composer - A.R. Rahman
    Lyricists - Prasoon Joshi

    Music Label - Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    © 2005 Sony Music Entertainment India Pvt. Ltd.

    Subscribe:

    Vevo -

    Like us:

    Facebook:

    Follow us:

    Twitter:

    G+:

  • Fire Tiger, Satwinder Birdi & Sabrina - Gal Mitthi Mitthi Bol

    3:26

    #FireTiger #SatwinderBirdi #Sabrina

  • Gal Mitthi Mitthi - AISHA - Lyrics in HD

    4:18

    Nice Song with Lyrics

  • Tochi Raina live I Gal Mitthi Mitthi - Aisha

    4:45

    Tochi Raina live performance in Guwahati, Preetir Enajori 2019 - Gal Mitthi Mitthi - Aisha
    Organized by DEEPSHIKHA CANCER CARE FOUNDATION at ITA MACHKHOWA , Guwahati, Assam.

    SONG - Gal Mitthi Mitthi Best Video - Aisha|Sonam Kapoor|Abhay Deol | Javed Akhtar | Amit Trivedi


    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: JA JA MATWARE I Original I ELECTRO FUSION,based on Raag Kaushik Dhwani /Bhinn Shadj

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • gal mithi mithi bol

    2:09

  • gal mithi mithi bol from aisha

    5:51

    aisha song gal mithi mithi bol
    beautiful punjabi song
    sonam kapoor & abhay deol
    singer toshi raina

  • YouTube - Gal Mithi Mithi Bol.flv

    4:10

  • Gal Meethi Meethi Bol Full Song HQ Video New Hindi Movie Songs Aisha 2010

    4:01

  • gal mitthi mitthi aisha by k.k

    2:04

  • Gal Meethi Meethi Bol

    1:30

  • Gal_Mitthi_Mitthi_Bol-Aisha|Sonam_Kapoor|Javed_Akhtar|Amit_Trivedi-Atul Rawat

    29

    #galmithimithibol#atulrawat#newstatus2020#atulrawat9602

    Song-gal mithi mithi bol
    Music-amit trivedi
    Movi-aisha


    Follow Us-



    Official Instagram-

    Official Google+-

    Official Twitter Handle-

    Official Snapchat-


    Official Facebook page-

    YouTube-

    thanks

  • Aisha - Gal Mitthi Mitthi

    4:16

    an hindi movie song in chimunks

  • Gal Mithi Mithi Full Song

    2:04

    Gal Mithi Mithi

  • E:VideosYouTube - Gal Meethi Meethi bol - Aisha - Complet Songs .mp4.flv

    4:10

    rehmansana/song

  • gal mithi mithi bol Djekant1-7

    4:07

    djekant1@gmail.com

    Facebook page=
    Youtube channel=
    Twitter=
    Facebook Group=
    Blogspot=

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu