This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG

x
  • Geeta goswami : Vivah Song 2020 || Hetal

    16:05

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • x
  • GEETA GOSWAMI: Jalore City में बॉग लगाई दु | New Vivah Song | बोहत ही सूंदर राजस्थानी विवाह गीत

    10:48

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    Song : Jalore City Mein Baug Lagaidu

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

    #GeetaGoswamiVivahGeet #RajasthaniVivahGeet #GeetaGoswamiNewSong2019 #RDCRajasthani2019

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet

    19:07

    Geeta Goswami - NONSTOP Mashup | Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet


    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • GEETA GOSWAMI महला उभी बनड़ी | Banna Banni Vivah Geet | JDB Digital

    5:17

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song :

    Album : MAHLA UBHI BANDI

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : JAI VAISHNAV

    Recording: JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : RENA GOSWAMI

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Robin mali

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : Banna Badi Majako Vala | बन्ना बड़ी मजाको वाला | JDB DIGITAL

    5:58

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Badi Majako Vala

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director : Gulab Choudhary

    Music : Ashok Parjapat

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Lyrics : Traditional

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Priya Gupta & Mukesh Kumar

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami New vivah Geet : Marwadi Song | विवाह गीत || गीता गोस्वामी

    10:13

    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : salim sekhawas
    Video : BKD

    #VivahGeet #geetagoswami

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    7:08

    #GeetaGoswami#Mashup6
    Geeta Goswami - Mashup 6 | Best Vivah Songs 2019 |Rajasthani DJ Mix Vivah Geet | JDB

    === caller tune code ===

    Airtel
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5432116887687
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5432116887747
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5432116887748
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5432116887776
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5432116887744
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5432116887795
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5432116887775
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5432116887686
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5432116887727
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5432116887709


    Idea
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 5678911167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 5678911167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 5678911167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 5678911167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 5678911167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 5678911167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 5678911167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 5678911167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 5678911167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 5678911167262


    Vodafone
    Direct Dial Codes

    1.Toran Mein Tiko Laaijo 53711167270
    2.Ghodaliye Chadhta Ne 53711167261
    3.Haav Hona Ro Mutiyo 53711167268
    4.Shanj Pade Ne 53711167269
    5.Banni Honari Banno 53711167267
    6.Banni Tu Toh Kehti 53711167266
    7.Banna Re Kesar Ghutij 53711167263
    8.Banni Toh Kaal Ki Rove 53711167265
    9.Banna Thore Jaipur Ra 53711167264
    10.Bombai Jaijo Banna 53711167262

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Makeup : Sushila Tak

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's

  • NIMBU - Geeta Goswami New Vivah Geet | निम्बू | Rajasthani Vivah Song 2020 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:50

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song : Nimbu
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Jai Vaishnav
    Recording : JDB Records Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Cast : Aslam Mehar & Khushi Soni
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Banna Banni Geet
    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : JDB Team
    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami Chudla Laya O Banna | चुडला लाया ओ बन्ना | गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में | विवाह गीत 2020

    3:52

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Vega Aaijo O Banna

    Album : Marwadi Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Pooja Solanki & Amit Goswami

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • NIMBADI SONG|निम्बड़ी |विवाह गीत | GEETA GOSWAMI|2020 Vivah Geet |banna Geet |गीता गोस्वामी | जमाई सा

    4:34

    #NIMBADI#BANNABANNISONG#VIVAHGEET#VIVHASONG2020 #geetagoswami


    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE
    -------------------------
    VIDEO Credits:-
    -------------------------
    ❖ Song : NIMBADI
    ❖ Singer :GEETA GOSWAMI
    ❖ Lyrics : TRADIONAL
    ❖ Recording : Jdb digital
    ❖ Music Label : KESOBA FILM STUDIO
    ❖ Sub Category : VIVAH GEET
    ❖ Category : DJ Song
    ❖ Director : praveen bharti & surendar sharma
    ❖ video. : Prince durgawat
    ❖ D.O.P. : INDER KUMAR 7023478588
    ❖ Artist : GEETA G RAINA GOSWAMI
    ♪ Special Thanks:Anil Kharwal,Arjun Sain, Naveen sain &Inder Kumar Gedar , Surendra Sharma

    माला रो मणियो!! आस्था खारवाल !! Mala Ro Maniyo !! Aastha Kharwal


    लागा बाण शब्द गुरां रा || GURU MAHIMA NEW BHAJAN 2020


    धर्मी गोगाजी ! Dharami Goga Ji ! Singer नरपत देवासी !



    वो राम है वो राम है भगवा जिन की शान हैं
    #

    फाल्गुन के महीने का पहला देशी फागण
    #

    LOCK DOWN ME DESH DHARM NIBHANO HAIN


    Live Bhajan लाइव देखने के लिए SUBSCRIBE पर किल्क करे
    #KESHARIYARAJASTHAN #kesobafilmstudio

    प्यारे मित्रो और साथियों यह (सोंग) सिर्फ और सिर्फ केसोबा फिल्म स्टुडियो कि प्रोपट्टी हे
    इसलिए आप इसे डाउनलोड करके अपने चैनल पर अपलोड नहीं करें
    अगर आप ऐसा करते हो तो केसोबा फिल्म स्टूडियो अपनी और से कॉपीराइट क्लेम या स्ट्राइक का दावा करेगा इस वजह से आपका चैनल ब्लॉक हो सकता है

    कष्ट के लिए क्षमा????????????

    हम आपको सभी प्रकार के राजस्थानी एवं हिन्द नए एवं पुराने भजन , गीत , कथाएँ , हास्य , संगीत, नृत्य , इतिहास सभी प्रकार के विषय से अवगत कराएँगे
    कृपया आपका सहयोग हमारे लिए सर्वप्रिय है |
    हमारे चैनल का विषय अच्छा लगे तो कृपया सब्सक्राइब जरूर करे और हमें कमेंट के माध्यम से सहयोग करे

  • Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

    11:18

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Song :- Geeta Goswami
    Video :- Prince Duragwat


    Geeta Goswami : New Vivah Geet DJ mix 2020 || गीता गोस्वामी की आवाज में

  • जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    48:11

    Geeta Goswami : सर र र र...उड़े Satrangi Lehriyo Superhit Song watch now -

    जरूर सुने | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet TOP 10 | खास आप सभी के लिए शादी स्पेशल गीत | Rajasthani Songs

    To Join Whats App Group Give Miss Call or Send Hi! on : 8356056788

    ⇨Album : Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet Top 10
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    ⇨Editor : Hi -Tech Studio Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid, K.K Parmar, Tarak Goswami, Ram Lal, Durgesh Bhai, NRG, & All Team
    ══════════════════════════
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ══════════════════════════
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 6 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:10

    पसंद आया तो अभी शेयर करे वीडियो -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Mashup 6
    Album : Vivah Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Sushila Tak
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • Geeta Goswami || Rajasthai Nonstop Mashup || एक बार जरूर सुने || JDB DIGITAL

    43:29

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Nonstop Mashup

    Album : Mashup

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami : New Marwadi Vivah Song 2020 || JDB DIGITAL

    7:27

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Koyadi

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Marwadi Song

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami :- Mashup 7 || New Rajsthani Vivah Geet 2019 || DJ mix Nonstop Song || JDB
    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : MASHUP 07

    Album : Non Stop Vivah Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

    #mashup7#geetagoswami

  • New vivah Geet 2020 || Mara Jijosa || latest Vivah Geet 2020 || Geeta Goswami

    6:31

    9928794186 :- Songs Ke Order Ke liye whatsapp Massage Kare
    Singer :- Geeta Goswami & Ankush lohar
    Video :- Prince Duragwat

  • NONSTOP Geeta Goswami Vivah Songs | Rajasthani Mashup | RDC Rajasthani

    5:28:15

    ►Subscribe FOR FREE -

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ===================================
    Full Song also Available for Downloading & Streaming online:-
    ♫iTunes :
    ♫Wynk :
    ♫Gaana :
    ♫JioSaavn :
    ♫Apple Music :
    ♫Amazon Prime Music :
    ♫Spotify :
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • Geeta Goswami New Vivah Song 2020/थोने ओ सुरेशजी घड़ीयो हासी सोवे/Banna Banni Vivah Geet //

    8:48

    Geeta Goswami New Vivah Song 2020/थोने ओ सुरेशजी घड़ीयो हासी सोवे/Banna Banni Vivah Geet //

    ••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••


    Song : थोने ओ सुरेशजी घड़ीयो हासी सोवे

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukeshji Choudhary

    Recording : JDB Digital

    Music Lebl : JDB Digital Jalore

    Channel : Nkp film studio


    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

  • GEETA GOSWAMI :- New vivah geet dhamaka || live show,mashup 3 || JDB

    7:59

    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • x
  • Geeta Goswami : Kanuda Song 2020 | मेन्दली रंग लागों | Mendali Rang Lago | JDB Digital

    6:41

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Medali Rang Lago

    Album : Rajasthani Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Jeet Dave

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Baadal Barot, Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    6:26

    Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 7 | राजस्थान का शानदार विवाह गीत | बन्ना रखड़ी घड़ाई | RDC Rajasthani New Song

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे! -

    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Album : Mashup 7
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Edited by : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Special Thanks : Bharat Rathod, Rafik, Khushboo Soni
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • Geeta Goswami :- जालोर रा बाजार में || New Vivah Geet 2019 || Jalore Ra Bajar Me || JDB

    4:13

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore Ra Bajar Me

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami

    Music : Mukesh Choudhary

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Teena Rathod

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Edited by : Ganshyam Patodiya

    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami & All JDB Member's

  • Geeta Goswami Non Stop Masup

    26:01

    Geeta goswami non stop masup 1 to 5 all songs
    This song is best.

  • Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    7:50

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे :

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - MASHUP 3 | New Dhamaka VIDEO Song | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • अबलो री ऐ पोलो ऐ झमकू - Brand New Rajasthani Vivah Geet | Geeta Goswami | Superhit Song 2020

    7:28

    Presenting अबलो री ऐ पोलो ऐ झमकू - Brand New Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    ⇨Song : Ablo Ri Ae Polo Ae Jhamku
    ⇨Album : Kesariya Banna Chinta Mat Karjo
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Shamra
    ⇨Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : Traditional/Folk
    ⇨Track Genre : Vivah Song
    ........................................................................
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR More Entertainment Stay Tune with us on:-
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ►Subscribe - - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ►Subscribe - - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    5:34

    अगर आप गीता गोस्वामी के फैन हो तो गाना जरूर शेयर करे -

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो | Banna Sa Jhatpat Laijo | Rajasthani Vivah Geet

    What's app ग्रुप मैं जुड़ने के लिए निचे दिए गए लिंक पर क्लिक करे!


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    You can also Follow us on:-
    ►FIRSTWALL -

  • राजस्थान का पेहला Vivah Geet Mashup - जरूर जरूर देखना : Geeta Goswami का आज तक का सबसे शानदार सांग

    5:34

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on Jio Music:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • राजस्थान की पसंद : Geeta Goswami Super Hit Dhamaka Vivah Geet - Mashup 4 | RDC Banna Banni Geet

    5:30

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's & Supporter's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • New Vivah Song 2017 | Geeta Goswami | Mai Thane Puchu | Latest Rajasthani Song | JDB Digital

    7:36

    ⇨Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    ⇨Album : Banna Geet
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Mukesh chodhari
    ⇨Lyrics : Pavi
    ⇨Music Lable : JDB Digital
    ⇨Category : Album
    ⇨Sub Category : geet
    ⇨Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ⇨ D.O.P : Hitesh tak
    ⇨ Thank you : prakash bharti, jagdish jangid , k.k parmar & all team
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with JDB Digital
    -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  • Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet | सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला राजस्थानी सांग | RDC Banna Banni Geet

    7:50

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti : Puna City Guman Chala || New Banna Banni Geet || JDB DIGITAL

    4:39

    #GeetaGoswami #Jdbdigital
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Puna City Guman Chala

    Album : Banna Banni Song

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Praveen Bharti

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    Music : Jeet Dave

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Rajasthani Song

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi, Hadmat patel, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri, manvendra singh dahiya, pintu prajapati & All JDB Member's

  • यह गीत नहीं सुना तो क्या सुना और वो भी Geeta Goswami की आवाज में ||Vivah Geet || JDB

    5:32

    यह गीत नहीं सुना तो क्या सुना और वो भी Geeta Goswami की आवाज में ||Vivah Geet || JDB

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's

  • पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा गाना नहीं देखा होगा

    5:34

    SHARE VIDEO Here -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 3 -

    Enjoy New Video Mashup 2 -

    पेहली बार Geeta Goswami ROCKING STYLE में मारवाड़ी विवाह सांग MASHUP | आज तक ऐसा शानदार गाना कभी नहीं देखा होगा

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting GEETA GOSWAMI
    1st Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup

    Album also available for Streaming Online:-
    Saavn:

    Enjoy on JioMusic:-


    ----------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ----------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song - Mashup
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Hi-Tech, Dayanand Tak
    Thanks : Jhankar DJ, Bhagwati DJ, Hitesh Solanki, Manish Gurjar
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City Jalore
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

  • Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 | Best Vivah Songs 2018 | Rajasthani Super Hit Vivah Geet | RDC Rajasthani

    5:30

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर जरूर करना सा -

    JDB Digital & RDC Rajasthani presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 BEST OF Vivah Songs 2018

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here
    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's & Supporter's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with RDC Rajasthani☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Facebook Page -
    ►G+ -
    ►Twitter -
    ►Daily Motion -

    SET AS CALLERTUNE:-
    Song : Jdb Par Gaana Lagega
    Airtel : 5432116527650
    Idea : 5678910450034
    Vodafone : 53710450034

    Song : Aapre Sasariya
    Airtel : 5432116527471
    Idea : 5678910450035
    Vodafone : 53710450035

    Song : Bansa Banadi Hai Pardesi
    Airtel : 5432116527817
    Idea : 5678910450036
    Vodafone : 53710450036

    Song : Bole To Mitho Lage
    Airtel : 5432116527394
    Idea : 5678910450037
    Vodafone : 53710450037

    Song : College Ka Ladka Tarse
    Airtel : 5432116527389
    Idea : 5678910450038
    Vodafone : 53710450038

    Song : Garmi Hove
    Airtel : 5432116527778
    Idea : 5678910450039
    Vodafone : 53710450039

    Song : Jad Jad Dekhu Lal Pili Ankhiya
    Airtel : 5432116527798
    Idea : 5678910450040
    Vodafone : 53710450040

    Song : Kharbujo
    Airtel : 5432116527818
    Idea : 5678910450041
    Vodafone : 53710450041

    Song : Pallo Lakte
    Airtel : 5432116527388
    Idea : 5678910450042
    Vodafone : 53710450042

    Song : Seeraviya Re Haate
    Airtel : 5432116527855
    Idea : 5678910450043
    Vodafone : 53710450043

  • Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    7:36

    Geeta Goswami ने अपने अंदाज मैं गाया हुवा ये गीत जरूर देखे | बालक बन्नी पूछे | जरूर पसंद आएगा आपको

    Song : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Album : Balak Banni Puchhe
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Chodhari
    Camera Man : Hitech Tank
    Editor : Hi- Tech Studio Jalore
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    ❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚❚
    Subscribe Our Channel:-


    FOR MORE ENTERTAINMENT STAY TUNE WITH US ON:-
    ►►SUBSCRIBE :
    - RDC Rajasthani
    - RDC Rajasthani HD
    - RDC Rajasthani Music
    - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 3 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    7:50

    वीडियो पसदं आया तो शेयर करे :

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 3
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 3
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :


    Set as Callertune:-
    Song : Variyo Pere Toh
    Airtel : 5432116526892
    Idea : 5678910450018
    Vodafone : 53710450018

    Song : Ablo Ri Polo
    Airtel : 5432116527776
    Idea : 5678910450019
    Vodafone : 53710450019

    Song : Banna Ekli Re
    Airtel : 5432116527652
    Idea : 5678910450020
    Vodafone : 53710450020

    Song : Banna Ghodle Chadhne
    Airtel : 5432116527795
    Idea : 5678910450021
    Vodafone : 53710450021

    Song : Banna Toraniye Bal Ubha
    Airtel : 5432116527815
    Idea : 5678910450022
    Vodafone : 53710450022

    Song : Banni Miss Call Karti Thi
    Airtel : 5432116527796
    Idea : 5678910450023
    Vodafone : 53710450023

    Song : Banno Maro Kesariyo
    Airtel : 5432116527392
    Idea : 5678910450024
    Vodafone : 53710450024

    Song : Bansa Pag Pachero Rakh
    Airtel : 5432116526893
    Idea : 5678910450025
    Vodafone : 53710450025

    Song : Lighto Lagaidu Raipur Mein
    Airtel : 5432116527816
    Idea : 5678910450026
    Vodafone : 53710450026

    Song : Phele Phere Se
    Airtel : 5432116527775
    Idea : 5678910450027
    Vodafone : 53710450027

    Song : Roje Mati Re Banni
    Airtel : 5432116526888
    Idea : 5678910450028
    Vodafone : 53710450028

    Song : Rupriya Chalta Tha
    Airtel : 5432116527777
    Idea : 5678910450029
    Vodafone : 53710450029

  • शादी के सीजन को चमकाने आ गया Geeta Goswami का सुपरहिट राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | बन्ना फेशन मे चुड़ला

    8:09

    शादी के सीजन को चमकाने आ गया Geeta Goswami का सुपरहिट राजस्थानी विवाह गीत | बन्ना फेशन मे चुड़ला

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    --इस शादी के सीजन में सुनिए एक से बढ़कर एक विवाह गीत खास आपने लिए | Rajasthani Vivah Geet ------------
    --

    ---Geeta Goswami Hit Vivah Geet
    --

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Banna Fheshn Me Chudhla Nhi
    ⇨Album : Banna Fheshn Me Chudhla Nhi
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha

    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • GEETA GOSWAMI : Jalore City में बाग लगाई दु || Latest Vivah Song 2019 || JDB DIGITAL

    5:38

    #GeetaGoswami
    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Jalore City Main Bag Lagai Du

    Album : Vivah Geet

    Singer : Geeta Goswami & Jai Vaishnav

    Music : Jai Vaishnav

    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh,Hadmat Patel, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's

  • राजस्थान में सबसे ज्यादा चलने वाला: Geeta Goswami Super Hit Vivah Geet- Mashup 4 | RDC Rajasthani HD

    5:30

    वीडियो पसंद आया तो शेयर जरूर करे -

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    Song also available for Downloading & Streaming on:-
    Saavn :

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashu 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Shaitan Singh
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Dayanand Tak, Rafik Ji, Raju Ji, Majjid Ji, Rajak Ji
    Light : A1 DJ Jalore
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami, Shravan Parmar, Durgesh Ji NRJ Bagoda, Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, Ratan Singh, S.K. Prajash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh Jangid, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

    SET AS CALLERTUNE:-
    Song : Jdb Par Gaana Lagega
    Airtel : 5432116527650
    Idea : 5678910450034
    Vodafone : 53710450034

    Song : Aapre Sasariya
    Airtel : 5432116527471
    Idea : 5678910450035
    Vodafone : 53710450035

    Song : Bansa Banadi Hai Pardesi
    Airtel : 5432116527817
    Idea : 5678910450036
    Vodafone : 53710450036

    Song : Bole To Mitho Lage
    Airtel : 5432116527394
    Idea : 5678910450037
    Vodafone : 53710450037

    Song : College Ka Ladka Tarse
    Airtel : 5432116527389
    Idea : 5678910450038
    Vodafone : 53710450038

    Song : Garmi Hove
    Airtel : 5432116527778
    Idea : 5678910450039
    Vodafone : 53710450039

    Song : Jad Jad Dekhu Lal Pili Ankhiya
    Airtel : 5432116527798
    Idea : 5678910450040
    Vodafone : 53710450040

    Song : Kharbujo
    Airtel : 5432116527818
    Idea : 5678910450041
    Vodafone : 53710450041

    Song : Pallo Lakte
    Airtel : 5432116527388
    Idea : 5678910450042
    Vodafone : 53710450042

    Song : Seeraviya Re Haate
    Airtel : 5432116527855
    Idea : 5678910450043
    Vodafone : 53710450043

  • इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    7:38

    इस गाने को सभी ने किया पसंद - में थाने पुछु | Geeta Goswami का नया विवाह गीत| आप भी एक बार जरूर सुने

    Song : Mai Thane Puchu
    Album : Banna Geet
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Producer : Praveen Bharti
    DOP : Hitesh Tak
    Thank you : Prakash Bharti, Jagdish Jangid , K.K Parmar & All Team
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Subscribe -
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - मेड़तियो जोवा हालो | Rajasthani Vivah Geet 2019 | जरूर जरूर सुने

    5:51

    GEETA GOSWAMI NEW VIVAH SONG - मेड़तियो जोवा हालो | Rajasthani Vivah Geet 2019 | जरूर जरूर सुने

    अगर आप राजस्थानी व मारवाड़ी गीत,भजन,कॉमेडी,विवाह गीत को पसंद करते हैं तो Plz चैनल को Subscribe करें

    ❖शादी सीजन में धुम मचाने वाला सुपरहिट विवाह सोंग 2019❖
    ❖Geeta Goswami Super Vivah Geet


    ❖Geeta Goswami Hit Vivah Geet


    ❖Sarita Kharwal Hit Vivah Geet


    ❖राजस्थानी शानदार विवाह गीत 2018 |Singer : Saniya | Latest Rajasthani Song 2018



    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Connect with Shree Sundha ☚
    ►Subscribe --------
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT | SUBSCRIBE

    -------------------------
    Audio Credits:-
    -------------------------

    ⇨Song : Medhtiyo Jova Halo
    ⇨Album : Banni Mangave Ghevriya
    ⇨Singer : Geeta Goswami
    ⇨Music : Indra Sharma-Balotra
    ⇨Edit-By : Indra Parjapat-Jalore
    ⇨Music Lable : Shree Sundha Cassettes
    ⇨Category : Audio
    ⇨Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    ⇨Producer & Director : Rakesh Sundesha
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ☛Thank you all☚
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●

    Like Facebook Page :

    COPYRIGHT © 2017 Shri Sundha Cassettes ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

    ►Subscribe -

  • बन्ना आप गया परदेशा - New Marwadi Vivah Geet | Geeta Goswami Vivah Geet | Devendra Dewasi Song

    7:18

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ---------------------------
    -: VIDEO CREDITS :-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Aap Gaya Pradesha

    Singer : Geeta Goswami, Devendra Dewasi

    Music : Jai Vaishnav
    Recording : JDB Records Jalore

    Music Lable : JDB Digital

    Artist : Jai Vaishnav & Khushi Soni

    Category : Album

    Sub Category : Vivah Geet

    Director & Editor : Prince Durgawat

    D.O.P : JDB Team

    Producer : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Facebook :-
    Instagram :-

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Amrat Modi,Hadmat pate, Ganpti Ji, Hadmat Patel,Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali, Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali, ratan singh, Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Krishna Patel , Uttam Singh Raniwada , Suresh Goswami , Aravind Giri Kotda , Sivam Goswami, Mukesh Puri,Arvind Giri & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • 2020 ||Vivah Song Geeta Goswami Dj Marwadi Song|| NEW LETEST RAJSTHANI BANNA BANNI SONG 2020||

    10:49

    #newbannabannisong2020 #geetagoswaminewsong2020

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    *????LIKE SHARE COMMENT SUBSCRIBE????
    ________________________________________

    न्यू राजस्थानी सांग बनाने के लिए सम्पर्क करें

    ????[NOTE] यह सांग हमारे रॉयल म्यूजिक जालोर की प्रॉपर्टी है अगर इसको किसी ने कॉपी किया तो कॉपी राइट स्टिक आएगी ओर चेनल को बंद किया जाएगा उसके गुन्हेगार आपको ठहराया जाएगा????????

    SINGER GEETA GOSVAMI

    MUSIC JDB DIGITAL

    DIRECTOR

    EDTING :DALPAT PATEL????
    __________________________________________
    special thanks all friends n followers????????__________________________________________

  • Geeta Goswami का जबरदस्त विवाह गीत - हुसीला बन्ना | सुनते ही मजा आजायेगा | New Rajasthani Vivah Song

    5:25

    SUBSCRIBE For Free:-
    ►Subscribe -

    Don't forget to Like, Comment and Share

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Husila Banna
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Drone Oprator : Dayanand Tank
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)

    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi, Kantilal & All JDB Member's
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC MEDIA PVT.LTD.
    ●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●●
    ►Like us on Facebook :
    ►Follow us on G+ :

  • GEETA GOSWAMI :- Superhit New Vivah Geet || live show || mashup 4 || JDB

    5:28

    JDB Digital presenting Geeta Goswami - Mashup 4 BEST OF Vivah Songs 2018

    Enjoy More Mashup Song's Here

    ♫Mashup 1 -

    ♫Mashup 2 -

    ♫Mashup 3 -

    Don't forget to Like & Comment

    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Album : Marwadi Vivah Song Mashup 4
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Pavi
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Makeup : Shushila Tak
    Special Thanks : Prakash Bharti
    Edited by : Gulab Choudhary
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti(8955127175)
    D.O.P : Hitesh Tak
    Location : JDB Film City JALORE
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti , Tarak Goswami , Shravan Parmar , Durgesh Ji , NRJ Bagoda , Chandan Singh , Ram Lal , Amrat Modi , Ganpti Ji , Govind Ji , Mahendra Jangid , Ratan Singh , S.K, Prakash Jalsa , S.S Bhati , Praveen Ji , Ramesh Jangid , Sujaram Dewasi , Jitendra Choudhary , Dalpat Dewasi , Shambhu Bharti , krishna Jangid , Parmesh Goswami & All JDB Member's & Supporter's

  • राजस्थान की पसंद Geeta Goswami का शानदार विवाह गीत | सुनते ही आनंद आ जायेगा - बन्ना सा झटपट लाइजो

    5:34

    सबसे पेहले वीडियो देखने के लिए अभी SUBSCRIBE करे :


    ---------------------------
    VIDEO CREDITS:-
    ---------------------------
    Song : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Album : Banna Sa Jatpat Laijo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Mukesh Choudhary
    Lyrics : Traditional
    Music Lable : JDB Digital
    Artist : Geeta Goswami
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Vivah Geet
    Editor : Prince Durgawat
    Cinematography : Hitesh Tak
    D.O.P : Dayanand tak
    Producer & Director : Praveen Bharti (8955127175)
    Thank You : Prakash Bharti, Tarak Goswami , Durgesh Ji , Chandan Singh, Mahi Films, Ram Lal, Amrat Modi, Ganpti Ji, Govind Ji, Mahendra Jangid, amrat mali , S.K. Prakash Jalsa, S.S Bhati, Praveen Ji Ramesh patel, Sujaram Dewasi, Jitendra Choudhary , saravan goswami , uttam patel , shambu goswami , Prem goswami , Suresh patel , masraram , umed patel, kj bagoda, rajsthani bhaisa, Ran singh , Hardik shreemali , ratan singh , Dinesh Ji Panthedi & All JDB Member's
    Digital Partner : RDC Media Pvt.Ltd
    ❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍❍
    For More unlimited Entertainment visit our other Youtube channels:
    ► - RDC Rajasthani
    ► - RDC Rajasthani HD
    ► - RDC Rajasthani Music
    ► - RDCRajasthani HD Live

  • Geeta Goswami का नया राजस्थानी विवाह गीत: सोगो रलायो | Rajasthani Vivah Song 2018 | एकबार जरूर सुने

    6:24

    Geeta Goswami का नया राजस्थानी विवाह गीत: सोगो रलायो | Rajasthani Vivah Song 2018 | एकबार जरूर सुने


    Song : Sogo Ralayo
    Album : Sogo Ralayo
    Singer : Geeta Goswami
    Music : Indra Sharma
    Lable : Shree Sundha Music
    Category : Album
    Sub Category : Regional Pop
    Video Director : Ghanshyam Patodia
    Producer : Rakesh Kumar, Dharmendra
    Special Thanks : Jog Bharti Ji, Indra Parjapat (Jalore)
    DIGITAL PARTNER : RDC Media Pvt Ltd
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ◘Stay tune with us on Social Networks :-
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    ❖Facebook Page - 
    ❖Twitter - 
    ❖Daily Motion - 

  • बन्ना आईजो मोड़वे ||राजस्थानी विवाह गीत Geeta Goswami || ओजस्वी गीता गोस्वामी vivah song 2020

    5:45

    #Geeta_Goswami_राजस्थानी_विवाह_गीत_2020

    PRESENT BY Ojasvi DIGITAL STUDIO

    शादी सॉग्स भजन गीत लाईव भजन संध्या और अपने नाम के पर्सनल सॉग्स बनाने के लिए सम्पर्क करे ! 8005513819 / 9636035364

    ◆ Singer : ( Ojasvi Geeta Goswami ) (ओजस्वी गीता गोस्वामी)

    ◆ Category :- banna bani song

    ◆ Music :- ( Balaji studio jodhpur )

    ◆ Director :- ( महेश नाथ गोस्वामी ) 8005513819

    ◆ Producer:-(भावेश पटेल मोरसीम )9636035364

    ◆ Artist :- कुमार गौरव, रेखा सिंह

    ◆ lyrics, (MANISH RAJPUROHIT CHANDOOR) 8208559374

    ◆Editing :- { Anshuman R Jha }

    ◆Cameraman: Rohit Sharma surendra pawar

    ◆ © COPYRIGHT :- Ojasvi DIGITAL

    ????

    SOCIAL MEDIA BIG SUPPORTER=
    MANISH RAJPUROHIT CHANDUR (MP TIGER) dipu Bhai Patel , BABULAL RAYKA SINDHARI, SURESH CHOUDHARY DOLPURA, DALPAT RAJPUROHIT CHATWADA, LAXMAN DEWASI SANCHORE, ISHWAR RAJPUROHIT OBATARI KK ANJNA NARENDER PARIYAR (VADA NAYA) GANPAT LAL DINESH PATEL NIMBAHU BHART BHAI BHEDANA DINESH CHOUDHARY BILAD, RATAN SINGH DAHIYA SURANA, ASHOK SINGH BUDIWADA, TIGER BANNA AHEMDABAD, SHARWAN RAJPUROHIT AASANA, PARAS RAJGURU CHOURAU, MUKESH PRAJAPTI HYDRABAD, SHARWAN BHAI BORANA, RAMESH MALI TILODA, AAPKA APNA ISHWAR RAJPUROHIT, PRAVEEN RAJPUROHIT AMBATRI, MAHENDRA RAJPUROHIT TAWAO, JITU RAJPUROHIT KHANPUR, SURESH BANJARA CHANDOOR, SINGER AMRIT PRAJAPTI GOLANA, PAPSA KABAWAT CHANDOOR, PREM SINGH RAWNA CHANDOOR, SUNNY PRAJAPTI SARNAU, MUKESH SINGH RAWNA CHANDOOR, YOGESH BHATT CHANDOOR, S.P. TAWAO, KANTILAL RAJPUROHIT SARIYANA, RAGHUNATH JI SARIYANA, GHEVSA ARNU, DEVENDRA RAJPUROHIT BHAGALBHEEM, NARESH RAJGURU GHASEDI, VIVAAN V. RAJPUROHIT, ARJUN RAJPUROHIT PUNASA, BHEEMARAM PRAJAPTI, GUDAMALANI, PREM PRAJAPAT DADAL, SHARWAN RAJPUROHIT MORSIM, SINGER DILIPSINGH RAJPUROHIT KHARWA,Bheraram Choudhary sewadi Bharat Rajporohit chandur,harsan Gahlot Sayrla ,kishan mitida , Stya bhai Budiwada,aajay rajawat,aankush Bhai ,Jitu Patel rajsthani, Puran Goswami nohra
    Amrit Bhaiya Mali, Parem Singh ,Ishwar Choudhary,Ranjit solanki, Mahendara ji somta , Dinesh ampawat&Genaram ampawat morsim,sharwan kumar goliya, Kanaram R.Aanjna Dadoki,अशोक आॅजणा रूचियार,Nebaram Billed,Babulal Gehlot Ahmedabad ,bharat dewasi Jinpur ,gopal Rajporohit Bhinmal, RJ Rajporohit Jinpur ,
    Lalit gehlot benglore, जगदीश आंँजणा चारा ????????????Gotam prajapat Gkp music bagoda

    ***PLEASE

    LIKE SHARE COMMENT AND SUBSCRIBE ____NOW

  • geeta goswami:new latest vivah song 2020/Khetani music studio

    11:07

    राम राम सा


    नये नये विडियो देखने के लिए हमारे चैनल को सब्सक्राइब करे और????को दबाना नहीं भूले
    ताकि मैं जब विडियो अपलोड करू तब आपके फ़ोन की भी घण्टी बजे


    :-video cridit:-
    singer:-geeta goswami

    Director:-jitesh choudhary
    producer:-Parveen Aanjna

    poster editing:-mahendar choudhary

    #Khetani_music_studio

    instagramm id:-
    jitesh_raj_official




    Disclaimer:-

    video for is educational purpose only.copyriht Disclaimer under section 107 of the copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship,and research.Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing .Non- profit educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu