This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Dharam Yudh Morcha

x
  • DHARAM YUDH MORCHA ...# PINKY SANDHU

    46

    scene of movie Dharam yudh morcha of Pinky Sandhu as Pinky Mogewali

  • x
  • PINKY SANDHU AS PINKY MOGEWALI AT # DHARAM YUDH MORCHA

    1:09

    scene of movie Dharam yudh morcha of Pinky Sandhu as Pinky Mogewali

  • x
  • PINKY SANDHU AS PINKY MOGEWALI AT DHARAM YUDH MORCHA SCENE

    48

    pinky Sandhu at scene of dharam yudh morcha

  • Sukhwinder Singh Special Interview With Karam Singh Bath Flim Dharam Yudh Morcha)

    57:20

    -Video Upload powered by

  • x
  • Gurvinder Singh With Karamjit Singh Batth

    53:25

    -Video Upload powered by

  • Khanda || Raj kakra || Full Song || Dharam Yudh Morcha || New Punjabi Song 2016

    3:10

    Check out full song KHANDA by Raj Kakra from movie Dharam Yudh Morcha

    Singer & Lyrics - Raj Kakra
    Music - Tigerstyle
    D.O.P - Ali Akhtar
    Editor - Gurpreet Chahal
    Choreographer - Anoop Kumar

    A Film By Raj Kakra
    (

    Produced By :- Karamjit Singh Batth
    Editor & Director :- Naresh S Garg
    Director Of Photography :- Shivtar Shiv (W.I.C.A)
    Story & Screenplay:- Karamjit Singh Batth
    Background Score:- Beat Minister
    Music:- Anu-Manu
    Lyrics:- Raj Kakra
    Executive Producer:- Mani Maan
    Line Producer:- Aman Nagra
    Action Director:- Aman Boparai
    Costume Designer - Nitasha Bhateja Roy
    Production:- Sony Singh Thulewal, Mandeep Singh Rupal

    Digitally Powered by: Punjabi Front
    (

    Label:- Sound Boom Entertainment

  • x
  • Jatha Bhai Mehal Singh Chandigarh Wale Video Dharam Yudh Morcha

    5:13

    Jatha Bhai Mehal Singh Ji Chandigarh Wale Latest Videos
    Latest Kavishri Videos 2019
    Dharam Yudh Morcha
    Jatha Bhai Mehal Singh Chandigarh Wale Video
    #kavishri

  • #part3 Sant jarnail singh ji khalsa bhindrawale speech dharm yudh morcha #operationbluestar1984

    20:01

  • Sant jarnail singh ji khalsa bhindrawale speech dharm yudh morcha

    26:35

  • x
  • Singh Baaghi | Dharam Yudh Morcha | Raj Kakra | bhathal records

    32

    Title- Singh Baaghi
    Singer- Raj Kakra
    Music-sb
    Lable - bhathal records

    Hi
    I am bhathal records, Welcome to our my YouTube channel Bhathal records

    Thnak you so much

    Link????

    YouTube channel-
    Facebook-
    Gmail-sukhbhathal00@gmail.com

  • 17th JULY 1982 | THE ROOT CAUSE OF THE DHARAMYUDH MORCHA | SANT BHINDRANWALE

    2:54

    17th JULY 1982

    Dusht DSP gurbachna of Amritsar police illegally arrested 3 singhs and wrongly took possession of mahapurkh sant giani jarnail singh ji khalsa bhindranwales jeep which the sangat had given to the jatha. So on 19th july 1982 the Dharamyudh Morcha officially began.

    OFFICIAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL FOR JAGOWALA KAVISHRI JATHA

    WWW.JAGOWALE.COM

  • SPEECH | SANT JARNAIL SINGH JI KHALSA BHINDRANWALE | SEPTEMBER 1982 | DHARAMYUDH MORCHA

    37:42

    This is a full lengh video during the dharamyudh morcha where sant ji are doing a speech at manji sahib divaan hall in september 1982.
    Sant ji explains how sikhs are mis treated and make comrades realise who their father is.

  • Bhindranwale

    1:41

    watch and share and keep supporting and subscribe khalsa, singh, sikh, sant, bhindranwale, punjabi, taksal, 1984, jarnail, punjab, damdami, jarnail singh bhindranwale (deceased person), khalistan, jarnail singh, dharam yudh morcha, amritsar, india, gurbani, england, ratwara, hazoor, takhat, akal, darbar, bhai, america, canada, media, 2012, harjinder, shabad, dharmindra, emmpee, babbu, bhagwant, maan, gurdas, bhindran, bhora, sahib like and share vudeoooooo





    khalsa, singh, sikh, sant, bhindranwale, punjabi, taksal, 1984, jarnail, punjab, damdami, jarnail singh bhindranwale (deceased person), khalistan, jarnail singh, dharam yudh morcha, amritsar, india, gurbani, england, ratwara, hazoor, takhat, akal, darbar, bhai, america, canada, media, 2012, harjinder, shabad, dharmindra, emmpee, babbu, bhagwant, maan, gurdas, bhindran, bhora, sahib

  • Gita Today 4: Jihad Vs Dharm Yudh 2

    11:43

    KKNKTV presents Gita Today 4:Jihad Vs Dharm Yudh 2 for the upcoming Vasant Panchami (January 24, 2015) and wishes that Ma Saraswati shower her wisdom and blessings on all of you.



    Book On Gita Today:
    A devotional audio album titled “Krishna Ko Naman Karo”
    Amazon Mp3:

    iTunes:
    Google Play:

    Suggestions and Requests:
    1) Subscribe KKNKTV.
    2) KKNKTV request you all to listen the Talk using a good sound system or with an earphone.
    3) Please share with others & write your comments and views.

    Suggested Lord Krishna Bhajans/Songs By KKNKTV
    1) Hari Ka Naam Le Lo [Krishna Bhajan] by Jaswant Singh, Lyrics: Bramhaleen Swami Akhilesh Ji: @
    2) Hari Ka Naam Le Lo-2 [Krishna Bhajan] by Jaswant Singh, Lyrics by: Bramhaleen Swami Akhilesh Ji: @
    3) Bhakton Ke Kasht Mita Dena [Satsangi Bhajan] By Jaswant Singh, Lyrics by: Bramhaleen Swami Akhilesh Ji @
    4) Bansi Jor Se Bajae [Krishna Bhajan] Lyrics: Traditional- From Album- Prabhu Ki Jyot @
    5) Hari Bolo Manva Live - By Bramhaleen Swami Akhilesh Ji @

  • Tasveeran , Saint Jarnail Singh G Bhindrawale || The Great Warrior || Latest Punjabi Song 2019

    3:24

    #khalsaworldwide #saintjarnailsinghg #newpunjabisong2019 #newmusic #viralvideos #tasveeran

    1984, june 1984, dharam yudh morcha, morcha, dharam, yudh, sikhs, sikh, sant, jaranil, singh, bhindranwale, jarnail singh bhindranwale, sikh movement, historic moment, historic, speeches, speech, congress, justice, denied, justice denied, sikh killed, genocide, gobind singh, punjab, india, lehalkalan1, rise of khalsa, guru gobind singh ji, khalsa, black days, operation blue star, blue, star, blue star, deep singh, deep, hardip, lehal, kalan, 1984, neverforget18984, operation bluestar, khalsa, bhindranwale, jarnail singh, Jarnail Singh Bhindranwale (Deceased Person), amritsar, golden temple, india, congress cruel, massacre, neverforget84,Sikh, Wedding, Video, Indian, uk, punjabi, photos, photographers, storybook, albums, Vancouver, Videographers, punjab2000, ts, productions, trailers, coming, soon, 2012, Bride, Events, Reception, Weddings, Photography, Ceremony, High-definition Video, royal, court, coventry, Tere Mast Mast Do Nain, Ustad, Nusrat, Fateh, Ali, Khan, Tari, Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai, Title, Song, film, Rab, Ne, Bana, Di, Jodi, Cine5Dfilms.com, 2013, offers, Cinematic, Sikhs, India, tss, Desi, Singh, Bollywood, Proposal, Anand Karaj (Religious Practice)

  • Khadku Larde | Official Full Audio | Jagowala Jatha | Straight Outta Khalistan

    8:06

    Open iTunes to preview, buy and download music
    Vocals - Jagowala Jatha
    Video - Prabh Jazz


    Jarnail Singh Bhindranwale (Punjabi: ਜਰਨੈਲ ਸਿੰਘ ਭਿੰਡਰਾਂਵਾਲੇ [dʒəɾnɛl sɪ́ŋɡ pɪ̀ɳɖɾɑ̃ʋɑɭe], born Jarnail Singh brar[3] (Punjabi: ਜਰਨੈਲ ਸਿੰਘ)) (2 June 1947 – 6 June 1984) was the leader of the Damdami Taksal (a Sikh religious group) and political revolutionary and is notable for his support of the Anandpur Sahib Resolution.[4][5][6][7] He called for a return to what is considered to be the pure roots of Sikhism. He advocated against the consumption of liquor, drugs and laxness in religious practices, such as the cutting of Kesh by Sikh youth.[8] He strongly condemned the Indian constitution's Article 25 declaring minorities such as Sikhs, Jains and Buddhists as part of Hinduism.

    In August 1982, Bhindranwale and the Akali Dal launched the Dharam Yudh Morcha (battle for righteousness), with its stated aims being the fulfillment of a list of demands based on the Anandpur Sahib Resolution. Thousands of people joined the movement in the hopes of acquiring a larger share of irrigation water and the return of Chandigarh to Punjab.[9]

    Bhindranwale has been noted for strongly opposing prime minister Indira Gandhi for alleged policies against Punjab during Dharam Yudh Morcha (battle for righteousness). Later that year she ordered the attack on Golden Temple, Sikhism's most sacred shrine, in Amritsar on the martyrdom day of Sikh's 5th Guru, Guru Arjan when the complex was full with innocent pilgrims. Since his death, Bhindranwale has remained a controversial figure in Indian history. While the Sikhs' highest temporal authority Akal Takht describe him a great martyr of the Sikh Nation, who made supreme sacrifice for the sake of faith, the Indian government views him as an extremist.[2]

    Although Bhindranwale has often been associated with the Khalistan movement, he neither opposed nor supported the formation of Khalistan:[10][11] in an interview, he stated that we like to live together, we like to live in India, but did not object to the state's hypothetical creation.[11][12] However, he did consider Sikhs as a distinct nation

  • ਹਰਿਮੰਦਰ ਸਾਹਿਬ ਤੇ ਕਿੰਨੇ ਹਮਲੇ ਹੋਏ ? ਕਿਸਨੇ ਤੇ ਕਿਉਂ ਕੀਤੇ ਸੀ ? Attacks On Golden Temple Amritsar

    4:31

    ਅੱਜ ਦੀ ਵੀਡੀਓ ਹੈ -ਹਰਿਮੰਦਰ ਸਾਹਿਬ ਤੇ ਕਿੰਨੇ ਹਮਲੇ ਹੋਏ ? ਕਿਸਨੇ ਤੇ ਕਿਉਂ ਕੀਤੇ ਸੀ ? Attacks On Golden Temple Amritsar








    In This video we are going to know about golden temple's unknown facts,history, Media, Khalistan, Dharam Yudh Morcha, Jinda Sukha, General AS Vaidya, Kuldeep Brar, Kuldeep Nayar, Mark Tully, BBC, Worldwide Condemnation, News, India, Episode, Human Rights, Kehar Singh, Beat Singh Satwant Singh, Indra Gandhi assassinted, Prisoners of war, Gurdwaras, Sikh Nation, Amritsar, Golden Temple, Darbar Sahib, Operation Blue Star (Military Conflict), 1984 Army Attack, Jaadu, Punjab, Amritsar, Satnaam, Ekonkar, Ji, Waheguru, God, Punjabi, Sahib, Harmander, Top, Sikh, Temple, Golden, Punjab, Amritsar, Golden Temple, Harmandir Sahib,Central Gurdwara,Glasgow,Singh Sabha,Central Gurdwara,Guru Tegh Bahadur,Guru Harkrishan,Guru Harrai,Guru Hargobind,Guru Arjan,Guru Ramdas,Guru Amardas,Guru Angad,Guru Gobind Sing,Theory of One Spirit,Guru Nanak,Guru Granth Sahib Ji.,Guru nanak,Punjabi,Sikh history,Ranjit Singh,BBC,Sikh,Rajiv Gandhi,Documentary Film,Sikh Massacre,1984,Sikhism,Sikh temple,Bhindranwale,Operation Blue Star,Pepper media, etc

    Watch Full Video
    Subscribe For More Videos
    Like,Share And Comment

  • BAAZ - KAM LOHGARH & Ladhubhanie

    4:43

    Prod. By Kam Lohgarh

  • 6TH BARSI SANT KARTAR SINGH JI KHALSA | MANJI SAHIB | 16 AUGUST 1983

    43:43

    6th BARSI OF SANT KARTAR SINGH JI KHALSA BHINDRANWALE BEING CELEBRATED BY DAMDAMI TAKSALS SANT JARNAIL SINGH JI KHALSA BHINDRANWALE AND JATHA AT GURDWARA MANJI SAHIB DURING THE DHARAMYUDH MORCHA ON 16th AUGUST 1983.

    OFFICIAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL FOR JAGOWALA KAVISHRI JATHA

    WWW.JAGOWALE.COM

  • A Terrible Warning 2017 warriors, and servants - 2017

    11:01

    Angels are created beings used by God as messengers, warriors, and servants. The word angel comes from the Greek word angelos which means .

    NEW FROM MARK TAYLOR: GOD IS IN CONTROL FEB - 23 2017

    Bhagat Singh was born in British India in 1907. As a child he was impressed by Mahatma Gandhi, especially his call to launch the non-cooperation movement, .

    Lokdhun presents full punjabi movie #DharamYudhMorcha Film - Dharam Yudh Morcha Cast - Raj Kakra, Nitu Pandher, Shakku Rana, Karamjit Singh, Malkeet .

  • x
  • Jina Nu Dhan Ton V Sukh Nai Milda | Giani Sant Singh Ji Maskeen | JOT Records

    28:54

    Jot Records Presents

    Title - Jina Nu Dhan Ton V Sukh Nai Milda
    By - Giani Sant Singh Ji Maskeen
    Produced by - Hardeep Singh
    Label - Jot Records
    Contact No - 7527823913

    For More Exclusive Shabad & Katha Videos Subscribe Our Channel -


    Digitally Powered By - Bull18 [

  • Surinder singh On Bapu Surat Singh Ji 2

    59:35

    Description

    -uploaded in HD at

  • KATHA-; Parmatma Ne Sansar Nu Rogi Kyu Akheya - Full Katha 2020 | Giani Sant Singh Ji Maskeen

    30:43

    Kar Kirpa Records Presents

    Title - Parmatma Ne Sansar Nu Rogi Kyu Akheya
    By - Giani Sant Singh Ji Maskeen
    Label - Kar Kirpa Records

    Contact No - 9814254243

    Digital Partner - Bull18 [ ]

  • ਬੀਬੀਆਂ ਦੀ ਸੋਚ ਨੂੰ ਸਲਾਮਾਂ ਹੁੰਦੀਆਂ।ਬਹੁਤ ਸੋਹਣਾ ਬੋਲਿਆ

    3:05

    sant jarnail singh bhindranwale,dharam yudh morcha, june 1984, sant jarnail singh bhindranwale, today's hukamnama sri darbar sahib, today's hukamnama from amritsar, hukamnama sri darbar sahib, golden temple, harmandir sahib (place of worship), golden temple amritsar, gurbani kirtan, punjabi shabad, shabad gurbani, referendum 2020, press conference referendum 2020 by gurpatwant singh pannu, sikh referendum 2020, khalsa ji, birth of khalsa, guru gobind singh, latest news, navjot sidhu

  • Parakh || PS RAI ft Gopi Rai || New Punjabi Songs 2018 || Rai Records

    3:32

    Rai Records Presents

    A Film by Gopi Rai

    Song - Parakh

    Singer - Ps Rai

    Lyrics - Baljinder Hamjheri
    9872430648

    Music- Mr.Ur

    Edit - Kulwant Ghagga

    Make up - Kamal Malwa

    Producer - Satti Captain

    Productoin - Manni Rai & Chani

    Lebal - Rai Records

    DOP - Kulwant Ghagga
    99140-10384

    Spl Thanks - Deep Goluwala , Dilpreet Harika , Rommy Rai , Harman Jass , Lovedeep Sidhu ,

    Director - Gopi Rai
    9814556290

    Share + Comments + Like + Lv Support

    Thanks All Frds


    chhinder rai ft herry painkiller
    #latestpunjabisongs2018 #latestpunjabisongs2018 #newpunjabisongs2018 #newpunjabisongs2018 #latestpunjabisongs, #punjabimusic, #newpunjabisongs , #latestpunjabisongs2018, #chittajaggisidhu# #newpunjabisongs2018, #punjabimusicvideos #musicvideo, #punjabivideo, #hdvideo, #fullhdvideo, #newpunjabisongs2014, #punjabisongs, #punjabiSongs2018, #newpunjabisongs, #latestsongs, #punjabimusic, #punjabirap, #punjabisong, #newsong, #newsongs2018, #latestsongs2018 #zorainch#
    Keywords - punjabi sad songs latest punjabi songs new punjabi songs sad songs punjabi punjabi honey singh hindi songs sad songs songs new songs punjabi song new songs 2018 punjabi comedy punjabi songs latest best punjabi songs punjabi movies punjabi new songs punjabi songs 2013 punjabi wedding songs old punjabi songs punjabi songs 2018 aashiqui 2 songs punjabi dance songs punjabi hit songs honey singh songs punjabi bhangra songs sad songs hindi punjabi video songs punjabi romantic songs lovesongs thisweeknewsongs thismonthnewsongs valentinespecialsongs hitnewsongs punj-aabrecords Dr zues inchsong
    punjabi latest songs punjabi love songs new punjabi song sad punjabi songs hit punjabi songs miss pooja jazzy b punjabi hot songs punjabi songs 'bhangra bhangra songs old hindi songs love songs new songs punjabi songs punjabi latest songs' funny video romantic punjabi songs english songs gippy grewal Songs pakistani songs punjabi sad song punjabi songs new punjabi dj songs romantic songs punjabi remix songs old songs Fuddu Gallan Teriyan Elly Mangat , Fuddu Gallan Ginda , Pyar Kambi , afeem afgani Tiger Sippy Gill , tere bin sarthi k ,Pu di pardhangi ,jimmy kaler , pardhangi Harf cheema , rahu ketu Rasham Singh anmol ,Brande da carze Romie gill . ghaint yaar sumeet ,parmish verma , ninja , mankirt aulakh , Reply to fuddu gallan teriyan , teri kami akhil ,peg pugg deep karan ,gabhru jassi gill, vichola kaml khira , preet hundal , galwakdi tarsem jassar ,Singh Baaghi (Dharam Yudh Morcha) Raj Kakra , Gin Gin Taare[Naseebo Lal ,Ali Faraz ,Maut Jaspinder Narula ,Bottle Return Miss Pooja ,G Garcha , chitta return jaggi sidhu , darshan lakhewala austrila tour , ranjha ranjha jagraj , sari dunia babbu maan , kabooter cheena garry bawa New Songs 2016 Guzarishaan Joban Sandhu

    new punjabi songs 2018, new punjabi song, new punjabi song video, new punjabi song 2013, new punjabi songs 2018 latest, new punjabi song 2017, new punjabi songs 2018 latest this week, new punjabi songs latest, new punjabi song hd, new punjabi song dj

  • Maa da Pyar √ Gopi Rai √ 2020 New latest Punjabi songs

    5:59

    Rai Records Presents

    Song Maa
    Singer - Bai Dev Anil ft Gopi Rai
    Lyrics - Mohmed Butta Khan
    Music - IJ bros
    Video- S Sukhveer
    Producer- Satti Captain
    Lebal Rai Records

    --------------------------------------------------
    Contact with Rai Records
    -------------------------------------------------

    Fb Follow

    fb follow























    Fuddu Gallan Teriyan Elly Mangat , Fuddu Gallan Ginda , Pyar Kambi , afeem afgani Tiger Sippy Gill , tere bin sarthi k ,Pu di pardhangi ,jimmy kaler , pardhangi Harf cheema , rahu ketu Rasham Singh anmol ,Brande da carze Romie gill . ghaint yaar sumeet ,parmish verma , ninja , mankirt aulakh , Reply to fuddu gallan teriyan , teri kami akhil ,peg pugg deep karan ,gabhru jassi gill, vichola kaml khira , preet hundal , galwakdi tarsem jassar ,Singh Baaghi (Dharam Yudh Morcha) Raj Kakra , Gin Gin Taare[Naseebo Lal ,Ali Faraz ,Maut Jaspinder Narula ,Bottle Return Miss Pooja ,G Garcha , chitta return jaggi sidhu , darshan lakhewala austrila tour , ranjha ranjha jagraj , sari dunia babbu maan , kabooter cheena garry bawa

  • Gurbax Singh Bains On Jiwani Shaheed Bhai Dharam Singh Kashtiwal ji

    1:51

    Description

    -uploaded in HD at

  • ????ਚੋਰਾਸੀ ਦਾ ਅਸਲ ਸੱਚ Truth of 1984 Anti Sikh Riots - Bibi Preetam Kaur Ji Khalsa

    54:04

    Truth of 1984 by Bibi Preetam Kaur Ji Khalsa-Sikh Gurbani Kirtan - Live Broadcasting by

    **** SUBSCRIBE THIS CHANNEL AND CLICK BELL ICON TO GET LATEST VIDEOS ****

    #1984 #witness #Bhindranwale

  • Putt Panj Daryavan De | Raj Kakra | Full Video | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    3:59

    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated!

    Putt Panj Daryavan De | Raj Kakra | Full Video | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    Soundboom Entertainment Presents
    Song: Putt Panj Daryavan De

    Download From iTunes

    Gaana:
    Raaga:
    Spotify:
    Qobuz:

    Singer/Lyrics: Raj Kakra


    Music - Anu-Manu (Urban Folk)


    D.O.P. Harpal Singh
    Edit/Grade: Arshpreet
    Makeup: Deep
    Asst. Director: Manheer
    Director: Gurpreet Sehji (9914254374)
    Producer: Mani Maan
    Production: Gagan Lotey, Manjit SIngh, Rahul, Balwinder SIngh
    Special Thanks: Satti Baidwan (Baidwan Farms)
    Publicity Design: Gagan Lotey

    Starring: Neetu Pandher, Sukh Boparai, Jyoti Vinayak, Surinder Singh Sherry, Manjit Singh, Jaspreet SIngh, Varinder Singh, Rahul, Jaspreet Sahoke, Sukhman Singh, Jot, Gustakh Aulakh, Sukhnandan Singh

    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by Punjabi Front


    #RajKakra #PuttPanjDaryavanDe #Newpunjabisongs

  • Aashiq Chotti Da || Raj Kakra || Paiddan || Latest Punjabi Songs 2017

    6:13

    Song: Aashiq Chotti Da

    Download from ITunes:-


    Listen Song on Saavn:-
    (

    Singer & lyrics - Raj Kakra
    (

    Music - Anu-Manu
    Mix & Mastered By - Sumit Grover
    Editor - Mani Maan
    Design By - Gagan Lotey(8528407890)

    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by: Punjabi Front
    (


    Caller Tune Codes:-
    Aashiq Chotti da

    Airtel 6122853
    Idea 567896122853
    Vodafone 5736122853
    Docomo 5432119231038
    Bsnl N/W 6563267
    Bsnl E/S 6122853

  • Gurwinder Singh Specail Interview With Raj Kakra ( About 1st Premiere Show Of Dharm Yudh Morach Movi

    41:55

    -Video Upload powered by

  • Nihang Giani Jiva Singh Damdami Taksal - Barsi Sant Baba Thakur Singh Khalsa Bhindranwale

    34:13

    Giani Jiva Singh Damdami Taksal Wale
    Gurbani Katha Veechar
    @ Barsi Sant Baba Thakur Singh Ji Khalsa Bhindranwale
    at Gurdwara Sri Guru Hargobind Sahib Ji, Tividale, England
    live coverage by Akaal Channel UK
    mahan gurmat samagam organized by
    Students of Damdami Taksal UK
    & Dharm Yudh Jatha Damdami Taksal

  • Sardaar Raj Kakra | Randy J | Latest Songs 2020 | Sound Boom Entertainment

    3:02

    ► Subscribe Now: ???? Stay updated!

    Sound Boom Entertainment And Sarbjit Singh Saabi Presents Raj Kakra's Song 'Sardaar' Dedicated To Sikh Football Cup By Khalsa FC

    TikTok:
    Apple Music:
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Google Play:
    Deezer:
    Tidal:

    Singer & Lyrics: Raj Kakra
    Music: Randy J
    Producer: Sarbjit Singh Saabi
    Video: Mani Maan
    Publicity Design: Gagan Lotey
    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Follow Raj Kakra On-
    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    Website:
    Pintrest:
    Twitter:

    Enjoy And Stay Connected
    Sound Boom Entertainment
    Label Contact no. - 9608500004
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Facebook:

    #RajKakra #Sardaar #newpunjabisongs

    Sardaar Khed De
    Sardaar Khed De Ne


    Aajo Vich Maidaane
    Apan Mehal Sajaune Sikhi De
    Ikale Ikale Singh Asin
    Jarnail Bnaune Sikhi De
    Aajo Vich Maidaane
    Apan Mehal Sajaune Sikhi De
    Ikale Ikale Singh Asin
    Jarnail Bnaune Sikhi De
    Laal Guru De Jiwe
    Ajit Jujhar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne

    Khedan Khedo Khedan Vich
    Kirdaar Usaari Hundi Ae
    Jagde Seesan Nal
    Kaum Di Pehredaari Hundi Ae
    Khedan Khedo Khedan Vich
    Kirdaar Usaari Hundi Ae
    Jagde Seesan Nal
    Kaum Di Pehredaari Hundi Ae
    Haq Sach Lyi Jaan Te
    Pehredaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne

    Jihna Kol Nishane Hunde
    Kdo Roken Rukde Ne
    Khoon Ubale Khanda Howe
    Fer Zamane Jhukde Ne
    Jihna Kol Nishane Hunde
    Kdo Roken Rukde Ne
    Khoon Ubale Khanda Howe
    Fer Zamane Jhukde Ne
    Waris Virse De Taahi
    Lalkaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne

    Raj Kakre Bheedan Vichon
    Khas Bolde Hunde Ne
    Ankhnan Walia Kauman De
    Itihas Bolde Hunde Ne
    Raj Kakre Bheedan Vichon
    Khas Bolde Hunde Ne
    Ankhnan Walia Kauman De
    Itihas Bolde Hunde Ne
    Jdon Sirran Nu Pai Jawe
    Wangaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne
    Khad Khad Vekhe Duniya Ke
    Sardaar Khed De Ne

  • Jindriye | Raj Kakra | Paiddan | New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Sound Boom Entertainment

    5:22

    Song: Jindriye

    Download from ITunes:-


    Listen Song on Saavn:-
    (

    Singer & lyrics - Raj Kakra
    (

    Music - Anu-Manu
    Mix & Mastered By - Sumit Grover
    Editor - Mani Maan
    Design By - Gagan Lotey(8528407890)

    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by: Punjabi Front
    (


    Jindriye Caller Tune Codes:-

    Airtel 6122856
    Idea 567896122856
    Vodafone 5736122856
    Docomo 5432119231050
    BSNL N/W 6563269
    BSNL E/S 6122856

  • Bhatijwa Ke Mausi Jindabad

    4:24

    Provided to YouTube by Believe SAS

    Bhatijwa Ke Mausi Jindabad · Khesari Lal Yadav

    Bhatijwa Ke Mausi Jindabad

    ℗ Aadishakti Folms

    Released on: 2020-01-18

    Author: Akhilesh Kashyap
    Composer: Shyam Sundar

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Live Kirtan Darbar | Gurudwara Sant Maharaj Harnam Singh Ji Kille Wale New Sahib Pura,New Delhi|

    8:15

    ਕ੍ਰਿਪਾ ਕਰਕੇ ਚੈਨਲ ਨੂੰ SUBSCRIBE ਕਰੋ ਜੀ ਤੇ Bell Icon ਨੂੰ ਕਲਿੱਕ ਕਰਕੇ ALL Notifications ਤੇ ਜ਼ਰੂਰ ਕਲਿੱਕ ਕਰ ਦਵੋ ਤਾ ਜੋ ਤੁਹਾਨੂੰ ਸਾਡੀ ਹਰ ਵੀਡਿਓ ਦੀ ਨੋਟੀਫਿਕੇਸ਼ਨ (ਸੂਚਨਾ) ਮਿਲ ਸਕੇ.
    ਚੈਨਲ ਤੇ ਰੋਜ਼ਾਨਾ ਗੁਰਬਾਣੀ ਸੁਣੋ |
    Sadh Sangat Ji support us by your valuable LIKE, SHARE, COMMENT, SUBSCRIBE the channel.
    For gurbani kirtan, shabad kirtan live streaming contact us on Whatsapp 7838184336, 8368188616

    Prabh baani presents, live kirtan, shabad kirtan, live gurbani from ( Gurudwara Dera Sant Maharaj Harnam Singh Ji Kille Wale New Sahib Pura,New Delhi)

    Join our shabad kirtan listeners family on our Social Media Group for all gurbani kirtan updates.

    Our Shabad gurbani Whatsapp Group


    Our FB page for shabad kirtan


    Our Gurbani Kirtan Instagram page


    Live Gurbani on our Telegram Channel


    Visit our Website


    Shabad gurbani, shabad kirtan, gurbani kirtan, gurbani katha are the WIFI to connect with WAHEGURU JI. To gain peace of mind we must listen shabad, gurbani shabad kirtan.
    Connect yourself with these wifi, watch live gurbani videos on our youtube channel
    Let's share gurbani kirtan and spread shabad gurbani globally. Follow Prabhbaani for various programmes of wonderful Kirtan Gurbani Jathas.
    We provide hd quality live streaming of all religious programmes like bhajan, satsang, jagran... contact us on Whatsapp 7838184336, 8368188616.

  • Interview | Jaswinder Brar | Jee Aayan Nu | Akaal Channel

    37:26

    Artist - Jaswinder Brar
    Anchor - Mohanjit Kaur
    Show - Jee Aayan Nu
    Channel - Akaal Channel

  • Official Video | Jindriye | Raj Kakra | Paiddan | New Punjabi Songs 2017 | Sound Boom Entertainment

    5:49

    Song: Jindriye

    Download from iTunes:-


    Listen Song on Saavn:-


    Singer & lyrics - Raj Kakra
    (

    Music - Anu-Manu
    Mix & Mastered By - Sumit Grover

    D.O.P. - Sony Singh Thulewal
    Editor - Mandeep Singh
    Assistant Director - Maleeka Bhasin

    Director - Sony Singh Thulewal, Naveen Jethi

    Video By Creative Crew
    (

    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Special Thanks - Rakesh Arora (almabay.com), Amrinder Singh ( Glide Overseas)

    Digitally Powered by Punjabi Front
    (


    Jindriye Caller Tune Codes:-

    Airtel 6122856
    Idea 567896122856
    Vodafone 5736122856
    Docomo 5432119231050
    BSNL N/W 6563269
    BSNL E/S 6122856

  • Speech Sant Jarnail singh ji khalsa bhindranwale

    14:11

    Speech

  • Chiddiyan || Raj Kakra || New Punjabi Song 2016

    4:04

    Tittle - Chiddiyan

    Singer - Raj Kakra
    (

    Lyrics - Raj Kakra

    Music - Anu - Manu

    Editor - Mani Maan

    Label - Sound Boom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by Punjabi Front
    (

  • Speech Sant Jarnail singh ji khalsa bhindranwale

    12:30

    Speech

  • Yudh 2015 - Yuba City

    8:8:47

  • Sarkar || Raj Kakra || Full Song || New Punjabi Song 2016

    3:55

    Song: Sarkar

    Singer: Raj Kakra

    Lyrics: Raj Kakra

    Music: Anu - Manu

    Producer: Mani Maan

    Video: Creative Crew Films

    Color Grading: Harpreet Harry

    Label: Sound Boom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by Punjabi Front
    (

  • Jatta || Full Video || Raj Kakra || Latest Punjabi Songs 2016 || Soundboom Entertainment

    3:52

    Check Out Official Video of Jatta By Raj Kakra

    ITunes Download Link:-



    Saavn Link:-



    Singer: Raj Kakra
    (

    Lyrics: Raj Kakra
    Music: Anu-Manu
    Mix & Mastered: Sumit Grover
    D.O.P.: Parminder Parry
    Editor: Mani Dhaliwal
    Producer: Mani Maan
    Concept: Deep Jagdeep
    Director: Inderjit Moga

    Label: Sondboom Entertainment

    Digitally Powered by Punjabi Front
    (

    Caller Tune Codes

    For Jatta

    Docomo 7905196
    Airtel 5432115454731
    Idea 567897905196
    Vodafone 5377905196
    BSNL 6070181


    For Khetan Di Haryali

    Docomo 7905221
    Airtel 5432115454447
    Idea 567897905221
    Vodafone 5377905221
    BSNL 6070180


    For Mereya Sajna

    Docomo 7905184
    Airtel 5432115454730
    Idea 567897905184
    Vodafone 5377905184
    BSNL 6070182


    For Khali Chaar Boriyan

    Docomo 7905227
    Airtel 5432115454448
    Idea 567897905227
    Vodafone 5377905227
    BSNL 6070179



    Airtel: Direct Dial
    Vodafone: Direct Dial
    IDEA: Direct Dial
    Docomo: SMS SET code to 543211
    BSNL : SMS BT Code to 56700

  • Raj Kakra - Suliyan

    3:13

    Song - Suliyan
    Singer & Lyrics - Raj Kakra (
    Music - Anu-Manu (
    Video - Mani Maan (

  • Wakeup Call to Sikh Youth - Struggle for Khalistan

    7:23

    This is Video Recoring of a Peom presented by a Member of Sikh Students Federation at Manji Sahib Diwan Hall durring Dharam Youdh Morcha, started by Sant Jarnail Singh Ji Khalsa Bhindranwale for securing Sikh Rights and Identity.

    NeverForget84.Com
    Sewadar: SikhSiyasat.Com
    Sewadar: NeverForget84.Com
    Sewadar: Sikh Students Federation

  • Dunia vicho surme || Bhai Sukhmeet Singh feat Stallionation || Bass Boosted || Singhtechofficial

    5:00

    Artist - Bhai Sukhmeet singh kavishri jatha

    Music - Stallionation production

    Bhindranwale was the head of the orthodox Sikh religious school Damdami Taksal and held the title of missionary Sant, a common religious title in Punjab. Over the period Bhindranwale grew up as a leader of Sikh militancy. There was dissatisfaction in some sections of the Sikh community with prevailing economic, social, and political conditions. Bhindranwale articulated these grievances as discrimination against Sikhs and the undermining of Sikh identity.The growth of Bhindranwale was not solely by his own efforts. In the late 1970s Indira Gandhi's Congress party supported Bhindranwale in a bid to split the Sikh votes and weaken the Akali Dal, its chief rival in Punjab.Congress supported the candidates backed by Bhindranwale in the 1978 SGPC elections. The Congress leader Giani Zail Singh allegedly financed the initial meetings of the separatist organisation Dal Khalsa.In the 1980 election, Bhindranwale supported Congress candidates. Bhindranwale was originally not very influential, but the activities of Congress elevated him to the status of a major leader by the early 1980s.This later turned out to be a miscalculation as Bhindranwale's separatist political objectives became popular among the agricultural Jat Sikhs in the region.

    In the summer of 1982, Bhindranwale and the Akali Dal launched the Dharam Yudh Morcha (battle for righteousness), with its stated aim being the fulfilment of a list of demands based on the Anandpur Sahib Resolution to create an autonomous state for Sikhs. Thousands of people joined the movement in the hope of acquiring a larger share of irrigation water and the return of Chandigarh to Punjab.Bhindranwale was responsible for launching Sikh militancy during the 1980s. Bhindranwale also increased the level of rhetoric on the perceived assault on Sikh values by the Hindu community.

    In 1982 Bhindranwale and his armed group moved to the Golden Temple complex and made it his headquarters. From inside the complex, Bhindranwale led the Punjab insurgency campaign in Punjab. In June 1984 Operation Blue Star was carried out by the Indian Army to remove Jarnail Singh Bhindranwale and his armed militants from the buildings of the Harmandir Sahib in the Golden Temple Complex. Bhindranwale died and the temple complex was cleared of militants.

    Bhindranwale has remained a controversial figure in Indian history. While the Sikhs' highest temporal authority Akal Takht describe him a 'martyr', he is widely regarded in India as a terrorist.


    Subscribe my YouTube channel for latest updates_______#Singhtechofficial#Stallionation

  • Ai Bharat | Raj Kakra

    3:39

    Click here to share on Facebook -
    Song :- Ai Bharat ,
    Singer :- Raj Kakra,
    Lyrics :- Raj Kakra,
    Music :- Anu - Manu,
    Video :- Bhardwaj Films,
    Label :- Speed Records ,

  • Surinder singh On Sarkara Di Mili Bhukat Te Bapu Surat Singh Ji

    1:7:35

    Description

    -uploaded in HD at

  • sant jarnail singh .wmv

    14:20

    DHADHI BHAI LAKHWINDER SINGH SOHAL

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu