This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Bulandiyan

x
  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    6:10

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song BULANDIYAN Vocals By HARDEEP GREWAL

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    Fb page :
    Insta id :
    Snapchat : HARDEEPGREWALS

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL Insta: [ Snapchat:

    Music and Mix Master : R Guru
    Artists : Hardeep Grewal , Mahavir Bhullar, Gurpreet Toti, J.devin , Diwas , Paras sharma , Gurpreet Gugu , Ryan khan , Jaspreet singh
    Associate Director : Paras Sharma
    Assistant Director : Vishal Sharma and Tejinder Dhiman
    DOP : Karan Anjan
    Second DOP : Gagan Randhawa
    Production : Balli , Anky
    Edit and DI Colourist : Garry Khatrao Media
    Makeup : Ishan Sharma
    VFX : Sahil Bajaj
    Concept & Screenplay : Harry Bhatti
    Director : Ankur Chaudhary
    Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL
    Video : Harry Bhatti Films


    English Subtitle:

    I had stepped back to leap forward
    Never did i quit
    There will be loud sound
    The sound of success when the goals are met
    An eagle when soars high
    It knows no boundaries
    You have to fight your destiny
    Its never easy to reach heights

    Looking at the lines of your hands
    Never change the path you are walking on
    No dream is rich or poor
    Don't let your position set the range of your dreams
    If u don't water the flowers with all your heart,there will be no fragrance

    Rights are to be fought for
    They are not served on a platter for you
    Write your destiny with your own hands
    Learn to live by hard work
    Pick up the pen to write history
    Not some flattering rhymes

    Grewal, watch out, do not fear life, the other name for struggles
    Once you are close to the end, even harder
    Never accept defeat until you are done
    One is a loser even after the win
    If you are playing dirty games

    Shayr People will push you to the corner
    Never give up hope
    Keep your ground
    Believe in yourself
    And have faith in god
    Never forget the promise you have made to yourself

    Special Thanks For English Subtitle : S.Inderpal Singh Tatla (U.S.A)

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • x
  • UDAARI |HARDEEP GREWAL|TARSEM JASSAR|Latest Punjabi Songs 2016|Vehli Janta Records

    3:51

    Song : Udaari

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal


    Music : R Guru


    Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar


    Director : Harry Bhatti



    Video By : Vehli Janta Films


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

  • x
  • Unstoppable Full Album : Hardeep Grewal Motivational songs | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

    33:43

    After Huge Success Of Thokar And Bulandiyan By Hardeep Grewal Again We Presenting A Motivational Album Unstoppable


    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Album Audio Available On

    Gaana :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Spotify :
    JioSaavn :
    Hungama :
    Google Play :



    Album List

    1.
    Song : Unstoppable
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Female Vocal : Nitika Jain
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    2.
    Song : Fardan
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    3.
    Song : Fame
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    4.
    Song : Ziddi Jatt
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    5.
    Song : Chadayian
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Gill Saab
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    6.
    Song : Rich
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    7.
    Song : Waliyan
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    8.
    Song : Sangdi
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : R Guru
    Mix n Mastered : R Guru

    9.
    Song : Paisa
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense





    Album : Unstoppable
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal

    Insta :
    Snapchat : HardeepGrewals
    Tik Tok : hardeep.grewal


    Video : Garry Khatrao Media
    Music Label : Hardeep Grewal Music
    Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Stay Tunned & Connected With Us :
    +91 98146-69169
    or email us at hardeepgrewalmusic@gmail.com

    Powered By : Gk.Digital

    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Enjoy and stay connected with us

    Subscribe Us On YouTube :
    Like Us On Facebook :
    Follow Us On Instagram :
    Snap Us On SnapChat : HardeepGrewals

  • Ranjit Bawa: Manzil Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Bikk Dhillon | Desi Crew

    3:29

    Song - Manzil
    Singer - Ranjit Bawa
    Lyrics - Bikk Dhillon
    Music - Desi Crew

    Director - Savio Sandhu
    Video Team - Savio & Yug
    DOP - Shinda Singh
    Editor - Zipsi
    Grade - Keshav
    Asst. Rajveer Maan
    Still - Singh Media

    Spl. Thanks - Honey Sarkar, Deputy Vohra, Maninder Goraya, Sandeep Kalia, Rahul Sidhu & TJ Sidhu

    Label - Ranjit Bawa

    Digitally Powered By : BULL18 [

    Listen/Download Full Audio
    iTunes -
    Hungama -
    JioSaavn -
    Gaana -
    Spotify -
    Wynk -
    Amazon Prime -

    For Ringtone Codes -

    Manzil

    Vodafone subscribers Dial 53712003624
    Idea subscribers Dial 53712003624

  • x
  • Pagg Di Pooni | Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:21

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Song “Pagg Di Pooni” By “Hardeep Grewal”

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    iTunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : R GURU
    Starring : Shehnaz Gill
    MIX MASTER : R GURU
    EDIT & DI : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR : PARAS SHARMA
    DOP : GAGAN RANDHAWA
    FEMALE LEAD SHEHNAZ KAUR GILL
    DIRECTED BY HARDEEP GREWAL
    CHIEF AD-VISHAL SHARMA & R BINNY
    CHOREOGRAPHER - NITISH KALYAN (HULK)
    MAKE UP - RAHUL SINGH
    ARTIST - SEJAL GUPTA,IKSHA SHARMA,SUKHVIR SINGH,JASPAL KAUR & JOT
    PRODUCTION - BALI
    LIGHTING & JIMMY ZIB - MANISH
    ART DIRECTOR - RAJAN ART
    CASTING - ABHISHEK & SUKHBIR
    ONLINE PROMOTION : G.K.DIGITAL
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • My Pride - Tarsem Jassar | Fateh DOE | Pendu Boyz | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:13

    This song is a humble tribute to the great legends of sikh history and dedicated to the hard work of every individual who has done commendable deeds for the pride and respect of their turban.

    Time constraints forced us to feature only few great personalities but this song is dedicated to every single individual who has made turban wearers proud worldwide.

    If we ever get a chance to create another track, we would love to feature more personalities to pay our tribute.

    Special Thanks: Sardar Milkha Singh, Sardar Fauja Singh, Sardar Ravi Singh (Khalsa Aid), Sardar Jagmeet Singh, Sardar Harbhajan Singh, Sardar Sandeep Singh, Sardar Sardara Singh, Sikh Motorcycle Club and many more.

    I Tunes :
    Apple music :
    Spotify :
    Youtube Music :
    Wynk :
    Gaana :
    JioSaavn :

    Singer/Lyrics: Tarsem Jassar
    RAP: Fateh DOE
    Music: Pendu Boyz
    Mix Master: Dense
    Directed by Sharan Art
    AD: Sukhmanjot Singh
    DOP: Jaype Singh
    Asst DOP: Garry Singh
    Still Photography: Harvinder Hira
    Editor: Puneet Ghattaura
    Vfx : R Singh Arts,Babbu Rogla,Puneet Ghattaura
    Online Promotion: BIGMedia

    Label : Vehli Janta Records


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • Thokar Full Album || Audio Jukebox || Hardeep Grewal || Latest New Punjabi Songs 2015

    42:25

    For Latestpunjabisongs Subscribe Our Channel :

    Album : Thokar

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal


    Music : R Guru


    Lyrics : Deepu Kakowalia


    Producers - Tarsem Jassar

    Manpreet Johal , Jagdeep Kang

    Label : Vehli Janta Records


    Songs In Album : 1) Thokar , 2) Dosti , 3) 40 Kille , 4) Chah , 5) Dolyan Ch Jaan , 6) Pajero , 7) Jatt Velly , 8)Dhiyan , 9) Dance Floor , 10) Thokar (unplugged)


    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : Meshi Creations (P) Ltd
    Web |
    Mail | info@meshi.in
    Facebook |

  • CHADAIYAN :Hardeep Grewal | Audio Song | Unstoppable Album | Gill Saab | New Punjabi Song 2019

    3:38

    After Huge Success Of Thokar And Bulandiyan By Hardeep Grewal Again We Presenting A Motivational Album Unstoppable


    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Album Audio Available On

    Gaana :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Spotify :
    JioSaavn :
    Hungama :
    Google Play :



    Album List

    1.
    Song : Unstoppable
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Female Vocal : Nitika Jain
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    2.
    Song : Fardan
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    3.
    Song : Fame
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    4.
    Song : Ziddi Jatt
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    5.
    Song : Chadayian
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Gill Saab
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    6.
    Song : Rich
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    7.
    Song : Waliyan
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense

    8.
    Song : Sangdi
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : R Guru
    Mix n Mastered : R Guru

    9.
    Song : Paisa
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Proof
    Mix n Mastered : Dense





    Album : Unstoppable
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal

    Insta :
    Snapchat : HardeepGrewals
    Tik Tok : hardeep.grewal


    Video : Garry Khatrao Media
    Music Label : Hardeep Grewal Music
    Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Stay Tunned & Connected With Us :
    +91 98146-69169
    or email us at hardeepgrewalmusic@gmail.com

    Powered By : Gk.Digital

    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Enjoy and stay connected with us

    Subscribe Us On YouTube :
    Like Us On Facebook :
    Follow Us On Instagram :
    Snap Us On SnapChat : HardeepGrewals

  • Hustler - Tarsem Jassar | MixSingh | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:15

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting: Hustler By Tarsem Jassar

    Song : Hustler
    Album : My Pride
    Singer & Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Music : MixSingh
    Mix Master : Sameer Charegoanker
    Editor : R Singh Arts
    Label : Vehli Janta Records
    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • x
  • Bloodline - Tarsem Jassar | Byg Byrd | Vehli Janta Records | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:21

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting: Bloodline By Tarsem Jassar

    Song : Bloodline
    Album : My Pride
    Singer & Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Music : Byg Byrd
    Editor : Puneet Ghattaura
    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta:
    Snapchat:


    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • Bulandiyan 2.0 - Sandeep singh Nagi Latest Music Video | Dual H Pictures

    4:36

    -Thanks For Watching -
    - Please Subscribe -

    Shoot on Canon 1300D

    Directors - Harash Jandu And Harman Nagi
    Starring - Sandeep Singh Nagi
    Editor - Harash Jandu
    Special Thanks - Varan Bhinder, Sukhdeep Bhinder, Sahil Jandu

    Contact us on :
    Insta:




    Original Song Credits - Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song BULANDIYAN

    Vocals By : HARDEEP GREWAL
    Music and Mix Master : R GURU

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    Fb page :
    Insta id :
    Snapchat : HARDEEPGREWALS

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    31:05

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Album Of Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : R GURU & YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    FEMAL VOCAL : SHIPRA GOYAL
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL, SUNNY RANDHAWA & BANI
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL
    EDIT : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    DIGITAL PUBLICITY : G.K.DIGITAL
    MIX MASTER : R GURU & BHANU THAKUR
    STORY & SCREENPLAY : HARRY BHATTI
    DIRECTED BY ANKUR CHAUDHARY

    Track List :
    1- 40 KILLE
    2- GINTI DE YAAR : 04:09
    3- PAGG DI POONI : 07:35
    4- PINDAN WALE : 11:49
    5- SLYBOOT : 15:23
    6- VEHM : 18:54
    7- IK TARFA PYAR : 23:05
    8- BULANDIYAN : 25:37

    Operator Codes:

    1- BULANDIYAN:
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262858
    Airtel Dail 5432116489759
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262858
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983081
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262858
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983081

    2- 40 KILLE
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262860
    Airtel Dail 5432116489782
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262860
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983080
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262860
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983080

    3- GINTI DE YAAR :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262861
    Airtel Dail 5432116489572
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262861
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983082
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262861
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983082

    4- PAGG DI POONI :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262859
    Airtel Dail 5432116489740
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262859
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983084
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262859
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983084

    5- PINDAN WALE :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262862
    Airtel Dail 5432116489784
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262862
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983085
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262862
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983085

    6-SLYBOOT :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262857
    Airtel Dail 5432116489800
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262857
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983086
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262857
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983086

    7-VEHM :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262855
    Airtel Dail 5432116489797
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262855
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983087
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262855
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983087

    8-IK TARFA PYAR :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262856
    Airtel Dail 5432116489760
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262856
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983083
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262855
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983083


    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Based on True Story Amandeep Singh by Everlast photography

    3:55

    Model : Amanpreet Singh
    Camera man : Baljit Singh
    Director : Lovejeet Singh & Pal Khalsa
    Editor: Shashi
    Publicity Design : Pal Khalsa
    Pb 12 Ropar
    Content for Shoot : +917696602535 +919803374280

  • bulandiyan | hardeep grewal | cover song | latest punjabi songs 2018

    1:57

    hardeep grewal singing BULANDIYAN song live at R GURU studios ..

    singer/lyricist/composer - hardeep grewal
    instagram -
    snapchat - hardeepgrewals
    music - r guru

    stay connected with us
    @ + 91- 98146-69169
    thanku all

  • BULANDIYAN LYRICS - Hardeep Grewal | Lyrical Video | full song lyrics | by Punjabi songs lyrics

    4:16

    ------------WELCOME TO MY CHANNEL----------

    * Song - BULANDIYAN
    * Artist - HARDEEP GREWAL
    * Lyrics - HARDEEP GREWAL
    * Music -
    * VIDEOS -

    ¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶

    ORIGINAL SONG LINK =

    ••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
    =======⏬Our LatestVideos⏬=======
    ∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆
    * Full Lyrics Of naah song By Hardy Sandhu

    *Full Lyrics Of Pekean nu by Roshan prince

    *Full Lyrics Of Peg By B jay Randhawa

    * Full Lyrics Of Gappi song by Preet hundal

    *Full Lyrics Of Publicity by Guri

    *Full Lyrics Of Kache pakke yaar by Parmash Verma

    *Full Lyrics Of Khayal Song

    * Full Lyrics Of 2-2 Peg by Desi crew Goldy Kahlon
    *Full Lyrics of Geet de Wargi by Tarsem Jassar my favorite

    * Full lyrics of new song just listen by sidhu moose wala

    * Full lyrics of peg di waashna by amrit maan new song

    * Full lyrics of new song raat di gedi by diljit dosanjh

    * Full lyrics of Tareyaan De des song by prabh gill

    * Full lyrics of Pag Yarran De song by sippy gill new song

    * Full lyrics of Bollywood song by Akhil

    * Full lyrics of guitaar song by Jassi gill

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    ????ABOUT MY CHANNEL????
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    ????Hello Freinds????
    ==================================
    My Name Is Armaan Deep and I am running you tube channel. which name is a Punjabi songs lyrics. on this channel i make lyrics of new and latest Punjabi songs lyrics. and I want to tell you one thing about my videos that which videos uploaded on my channel are copyright things. So these videos are only for you enjoyment........
    ---------------------===============------------------
    ????Small request for the peoples????
    If you like our videos please subscribe our channel for more updates
    ????THANKS????
    °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°° musiclyrics921@gmail.com
    Thx For Watching...
    Hit Like & Subscribe Button
    Don't Forget to Subscribe our channel
    punjabisongslyrics
    punjabi songs lyrics

    °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Oringal PB26 Records

    4:00

    Original PB26
    ORIGINAL PB26 RECORDS
    #bulandiyan#cover#song
    SINGER - Manpreet
    LYRICS - Hardeep grewal
    MUSIC - Original pb26
    DESIGN - Jass barn

    FULL AUDIO SONG

    BABA SUKH RAKHE

    STAY TUNED FOR MORE

    SUBSCRIBE OUR YOUTUBE CHANNEL

    LIKE
    COMMENT
    SHARE

  • Bulandiyan Official Teaser | Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    1:15

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Song Of Hardeep Grewal

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    CAST : HARDEEP GREWAL,MAHAVIR BHULLAR,GURPREET TOTI,J.DEVIN,DIWAS,PARAS SHARMA,GURPREET GUGU,RYAN KHAN,JASPREET SINGH
    MUSIC : R GURU & YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    FEMAL VOCAL : SHIPRA GOYAL
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL,SAMEER SINGH,SUNNY RANDHAWA & BANI
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL
    ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR : PARAS SHARMA
    ASSISTANT DIRECTOR : HARMAN DHANOA,VISHAL SHARMA & TEJINDER DHIMAN
    D.O.P : KARAN ANJAN & GAGAN RANDHAWA
    EDIT & DI : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    PRODUCTION : BALLI & ANKY
    ART DIRECTOR : J DEVIN
    VFX : SAHIL BAJAJ
    DIGITAL PUBLICITY : G.K.DIGITAL
    MAKEUP ARTIST : ISHAN SHARMA
    MIX MASTER : R GURU & BHANU THAKUR
    STORY & SCREENPLAY : HARRY BHATTI
    DIRECTED BY ANKUR CHAUDHARY

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Mistakes in Bulandiyan Song | Hardeep Grewal | Full Hd Song | Latest Album Song 2018 | ਵੱਡੀਆ ਗਲਤੀਆਂ

    2:26

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal
    Music and Mix Master : R Guru
    Artists : Hardeep Grewal , Mahavir Bhullar, Gurpreet Toti, J.devin , Diwas , Paras sharma , Gurpreet Gugu , Ryan khan , Jaspreet singh
    Associate Director : Paras Sharma
    Assistant Director : Vishal Sharma and Tejinder Dhiman
    DOP : Karan Anjan
    Second DOP : Gagan Randhawa
    Production : Balli , Anky Edit and DI Colourist : Garry Khatrao
    Media Makeup : Ishan Sharma
    VFX : Sahil Bajaj
    Concept & Screenplay : Harry Bhatti
    Director : Ankur Chaudhary
    Producer : Manpreet Johal
    Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL
    Video : Harry Bhatti Films

    Mistakes in Bulandiyan Song | Hardeep Grewal | Full Hd Song | Latest Album Song 2018 | ਵੱਡੀਆ ਗਲਤੀਆ

    Keywords : Hardeep grewal punjabi singer, hardeep grewal songs, hardeep grewal new songs, latest song hardeep grewal, full songs hardeep grewal, latest album hardeep grewal, latest songs hardeep grewal, bulandiyan song, bulandiyan song hardeep grewal, full video bulandiyan, full song bulandiyan hardeep, hit song hardeep grewal, comment on bulandiyan song, review bulandiyan hardeep grewal, reaction bulandiyan song, mistakes in bulandiyan song,

    Motiavtion ssong by hardeep grewal, grewal song, hardeep songs, top 10 songs, top 10 punjabi songs, suggestion videos, trending video, hit songs, latest hit songs, full album song hardeep grewal,

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal - WhatsApp Video Status - 2018

    35

    Hardeep Grewal,Bulandiyan,Hardeep Grewal Bulandiyan,Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal,Harry Bhatti,R Guru,Vehli Janta Records,New Punjabi Songs 2018,Punjabi Songs 2018,Songs 2018,Latest songs 2018

  • BULANDIYAN LYRICS – Hardeep Grewal | Punjabi Song

    30

    BULANDIYAN LYRICS – Hardeep Grewal | Punjabi Song
    Hardeep Grewal, Bulandiyan, Hardeep Grewal Bulandiyan, Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal, Harry Bhatti, R Guru, Vehli Janta Records, New Punjabi Songs 2018, Punjabi Songs 2018, Songs 2018, Latest songs 2018

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: COVID-19 वायरस के प्रभाव से बचने के लिए सबसे जरूरी है

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • x
  • Bulandiyan whatsapp status video | Hardeep Garewal

    30

    watch Bulandiyan Hardeep Garewal whatsapp status video

    originals song credits

    song Bulandiyan
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    music R Guru
    Lyrics

  • Reacting to Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Full Song Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    10:51

    ORIGINAL LINK :
    EMAIL ME @ Oriflamebihbrcko@gmail.com if you want your video taken down.
    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. No copyright infringement intended. ALL RIGHTS BELONG TO THEIR RESPECTIVE OWNERS*

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 ।। Mr.Gill Studio

    36

    ਹੋਰ ਵੀ ਨਵੇਂ ਨਵੇਂ status ਲਈ ਮੇਰਾ chanel SUBSCRIBE kro mere hor social media de link vi ਦਿਤੇ ਹਨ keep Support me
    KEEP SMILE





    Instagram:

    SUBSCRIBE MY CHANEL



    WATCH LIKE COMMENT SHARE
    &
    Share Your Favorite Song if you want I'm make WhatsApp Status
    Keep Support Keep Smile????

    Category
    Nice Status,Ghaint Status,30 sec Status,Att Status,Sira Status, Romantic Status, Missing Status, Love Status,
    Emotional Status, Attitude status
    All available here
    ????????????????????????????????


    Happy♥️ ♥️ Top 10 WhatsApp Status
    10 Status whatsApp
    11WhatsApp Status
    Top 50 WhatsApp Status
    Top 23 WhatsApp Status
    Top WhatsApp Status Most popular Whats App Status Guru ji WhatsApp Status , bub yu zindagi,
    WhatsApp Status Love WhatsApp Status Romantic WhatsApp Status
    New WhatsApp Status
    Best WhatsApp Status
    whatsapp video, whatsapp status, whatsapp love status video, love status, sad status, whatsapp dp love status, sad status, romantic status, old status, new status, love songs, sad songs, romance song, romantic song, whatsapp videos clips, short videos clips for whatsapp, bollywood songs status, some whatsapp clips, whatsapp status new, whatsapp old videos, whatsapp old songs, whatsapp new status, whatsapp videos new, latest videos, whatsapp video hd, whatsapp status songs, whatsapp status love, whatsapp Punjabi, whatsapp status video hindi, whatsapp video funny. whatsapp video hd, whatsapp video 2017, whatsapp video call, whatsapp video new, whatsapp old video, whatsapp songs, whatsapp love songs, whatsaap comedy, whatsapp comedy videos, whatsaap comedy hd, whatsaap comedy status, whatsapp comedy video hd, whatsapp video hindi, whatsaap comedy scenes, whatsapp comedy songs, whatsapp romantic video, whatsapp romantic status video, whatsapp romantic song, whatsapp romantic, whatsapp romantic song video, whatsapp romantic scene, whatsapp romantic status video hindi, whatsapp sad status video, whatsapp sad status, whatsapp sad video, whatsapp sad song, whatsapp sad status in hindi, whatsapp sad love story, whatsapp sad dp, whatsapp sad chat, whatsapp sad story, whatsapp emotional videos, whatsapp emotional status, whatsapp emoji, whatsapp emotional chat, whatsapp emoji video, whatsapp emoji songs, hindi latest status, whatsapp status, whatsapp video, cute love for whatsapp status whatsapp sad status video, whatsapp love status video, whatsapp emotional status, whatsapp latest status, whatsapp love status, whatsapp love video, whatsapp sad status, whatsapp sad video, whatsapp song, whatsapp latest status video, whatsapp song, status of the whatsapp, some whatsapp status, whatsup, whatsapp dp, love status, sad status, old status, emotional status, top whatsapp status, new status for whatsapp, beautiful whatsapp status, whatsapp status, whatsapp old status, video clips for whatsapp, short video clips, whatsapp status clips, some clips, videos for whatsapp,,



    IMPORTANT NOTICE
    We Just Edited And Published To Audience For Entertainment Purpose Only. 30 Second Sad Love & Romantic Songs WhatsApp Status Stories Videos. All Right to above Music Label & No Copyrights Infringement intended.
    *All rights reserved to the respective Owners*
    Enjoy listening & stay Connected us
    Mr.Gill Studio.

    Thank-you.

  • Vehm - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    4:13

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Album Of Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL
    EDIT : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    MIX MASTER : BHANU THAKUR

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Operator Codes:

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262855
    Airtel Dail 5432116489797
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262855
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983087
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262855
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983087

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Bulandiyan__Hardeep Grewal__Whatsapp status

    28

  • Bulandiyan

    4:16

    Life 1993 to 2018 (vikas fauzdar)

  • Bulandiyan New Song Hardeep Grewal Full Video || Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 || Create Talent

    1:15

    DOSTO AGAR AAPKO YE VIDEO ACCHI LAGI HO TO LIKE KARE SHARE KARE AUR HAMARE CHANNLE KO SUBSCRIBE JAROOR KARNA KIYUNKI DOSTO HAM AAGE SE KOI BHI VIDEO DAALENGE USKA NOTIFICATION AAPKO SABSE PEHLE MIL JAAYEGA ISLIYEN DOSTO HAMARE CHANNLE KO SUBSCRIBE JAROOR KARE THANKS

    My YouTube Channel please subscribe :

    Facebook Link :

    Facebook Page :

    Youtube Link :

  • Bulandiyan, hardeep grewal

    30

    Status

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal ????DOWNLOAD LINK IN DISCRETION????||Grenn Screen Quik Video ||By Jaspreet

    29

    Video Download Link

    Kinaster Link

    How to Adjust This Video

    Follow Me Insta : @jaspreet_rai__ ⬅️ .           ⬆️⬆️  Add Kro Friends ???????? ⬇️⬇️ ( 1 ) Instagram Link Follow Me @jaspreet_rai__????
    (2) my Sharechat ID username @jaspreet14????

    (3) Facebook id link????
    ❤ Like | Share | Comment ❤ ???? Subscribe for My Channel daily More videos Upload ♥️ #whatsappstatusvideo #keepsupporting #jaspreetrai



    punjabi status video,
    punjabi status video song download,
    punjabi status video download 2018,
    punjabi status video download 2017,
    punjabi status video sad,
    punjabi status video 2018,
    punjabi status video app,
    punjabi status video hd,
    punjabi status video sad song,
    punjabi status video app download,
    punjabi status video download 2018 new,
    punjabi status video download,
    punjabi status video attitude,
    punjabi status video all,
    punjabi status video aap,
    punjabi status video apk,
    punjabi status video att,
    punjabi status video army,
    punjabi status video all song,
    punjabi status video all download
    punjabi status video best
    punjabi status video bapu
    punjabi status video babul
    punjabi status video birthday
    punjabi status video baby
    punjabi status video babe bapu
    punjabi status video bhindranwale
    punjabi status video bebe bapu
    punjabi status by video
    punjabi status video clip
    punjabi status video clip app
    punjabi status video com
    punjabi status video comedy
    punjabi status video download.com
    punjabi whatsapp status video.com
    punjabi sad video status.com
    punjabi status video download 2018 free download
    punjabi status video download 2016
    punjabi status video download whatsapp
    punjabi status video download hd
    punjabi status video download sad
    punjabi status video download app
    download punjabi status video
    download punjabi status video 2017
    punjabi status video for whatsapp download
    punjabi status video full hd
    punjabi status video funny
    punjabi status video for girl
    punjabi status video female
    punjabi status video funny download
    punjabi status video friends
    punjabi status video fb
    punjabi status video for girl download
    punjabi status video for whatsapp status
    punjabi status video gurbani
    punjabi status video group
    punjabi status video girl
    punjabi status video gana
    punjabi status video geet
    punjabi status video gaana
    punjabi status video gangster
    punjabi status video gane
    punjabi status video gurbani download
    punjabi ghaint status video
    punjabi status video hd download
    punjabi status video hindi
    punjabi status video hd download 2018
    punjabi status video hd new
    punjabi status video hd full
    punjabi status video happy birthday
    punjabi status video hdvidz
    punjabi status video hd mp4
    punjabi status video hd download 2017
    punjabi status video instagram
    punjabi status video in punjabi
    punjabi status video in hindi
    punjabi status video in punjabi song
    punjabi status in video download
    punjabi whatsapp status video in hindi
    punjabi status video download instagram
    punjabi status video download in hindi
    punjabi status video jass manak
    punjabi status video jassar
    punjabi status video jatt
    punjabi status video jass bajwa
    punjabi status video kambi
    punjabi status video love
    punjabi status video latest
    punjabi status video lyrics
    punjabi status video latest song
    punjabi status video latest download
    punjabi status video long lachi
    punjabi status love video song download
    punjabi whatsapp status video love
    whatsapp punjabi status video latest
    punjabi status video mp4
    punjabi status video mp4 download
    punjabi status video mp3
    punjabi status video maa
    punjabi status video mein
    punjabi status video mp4 hd
    punjabi status video maa download
    punjabi status video mother
    punjabi status video marriage
    punjabi status video mom dad
    punjabi status video new
    punjabi status video new song
    punjabi status video new 2018
    punjabi status video new sad
    punjabi status video new song 2018
    punjabi status video new 2018 download
    punjabi status video ninja
    punjabi status video now
    punjabi status video new hd
    punjabi status video net
    new punjabi status video
    new punjabi status video 2018
    new punjabi status video download
    new punjabi status video download 2018
    new punjabi status video download mp4
    new punjabi status video songs
    new punjabi status video download hd
    new punjabi status video download sad
    new punjabi status video app download
    new punjabi status video mp4
    punjabi status video old
    punjabi status video online
    punjabi status video on mother
    punjabi status video on instagram
    punjabi status video on youtube
    punjabi status video on whatsapp
    punjabi status in video song
    punjabi status video punjabi
    punjabi status video prada
    punjabi status video parmish verma
    punjabi status video parada
    punjabi status video prada song
    punjabi status video prada download

  • Bulandiyan whatsapp status | Motivational song | Crazy Manas

    42

    Motivational song
    Whatsapp status
    Motivation

  • Motivational Whatsapp Status | UNSTOPPABLE Hardeep Grewal Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Whatsapp Status

    31

    This is An Inspirational and Motivational Whatsapp Status based on Punjabi Motivational Song UNSTOPPABLE by Hardeep Grewal. Hardeep Grewal is a Powerful Motivational Singer. This Punjabi Whatsapp status is very Motivation Status and Inspirational based on Struggle in Life. Please do like and Subscribe Status Mafia.

    #Motivationalstatus #Unstoppable #Hardeepgrewal #inspirationalsongstatus

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Whatsapp Status

  • Slyboot, Hardeep Grewal, Bulandiyan punjabi song Status

    41

    Whatsapp Status punjabi song lyrics latest song 2018

  • Best motivational song | Hardeep Garewal | Bulandiyan | whatsapp status |

    43

    Plzz channel ko subscribe krna mt bulye taki new video dekh sako????????????

    Like || Share || Spread || Love New Punjabi status black, song lyrics video,
    black background whatsapp status,
    Hindi new song, Hardeep grewal song,
    Jatt life song status, Bulandiyan song black background status,
    Punjabi attitude black status,
    Romantic status videos,
    Sardari punjabi status videos,
    new punjabi song 2020 screen punjabi status,
    New Punjabi status black background status, #avtarjandu
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hardeep grewal present Bulandiyan

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep grewal
    Music - R Guru
    ----------------------------------------------------
    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Avtar jandu YouTube Channel
    ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aadat Song Status????????

    Qismet Song Status????????

    Oh Na Rahi Song Status????????

    Teri Meri Song Status????????

    Daru Di smell Song Status????????

    Hanju Song Status????????

    Gym Song Status????????

    Tutda Hi Jaave Song Status????????

    Sikaa Song Status????????

    Main Vichara Song Status????????

    Geet De Wargi Song Status????????

    Disco Song Status????????

    Nazar Song Status????????

    Tenu Pyar Je Song Status????????

    Outlaw Song Status????????

    Yaar Anmulle Song Status????????

    Cheta Tera Song Status????????

    Dhamak Song Status????????

    Bullet Song Status????????

    changey Din Song Status????????

    Yaar Mod Do Song Status????????

    Dil Yaara De Song Status????????

    Daru Laina Pee Song Status????????

  • Ginti De Yaar - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:26

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Album Of Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : R GURU
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL
    EDIT : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    MIX MASTER : R GURU

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Operator Codes:

    GINTI DE YAAR :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262861
    Airtel Dail 5432116489572
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262861
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983082
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262861
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983082

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Hardeep grewal | bulandiyan | Live Show | barnala

    14:16

  • Slyboot - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:31

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Album Of Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    LYRICS : SUNNY RANDHAWA
    EDIT : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    MIX MASTER : BHANU THAKUR
    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Operator Codes:

    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262857
    Airtel Dail 5432116489800
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262857
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983086
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262857
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983086

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Cover By Satvir Chopra

    1:23

    Subscribe my channel #Bulandian #HardeepGrewal

  • Bulandiyan | Hardeep Grewal | Vehli Janta Records | Whatsapp status video by Deep Nehal. ????

    29

    Song ???? Bulandiyan
    Singer /Lyrics /Composer ???? Hardeep Grewal ????????

    Video Vadia lagi ta like, comment nd share jrur krna ???? Please subscribe my you tube channel ???? ????
    ???? Deep Nehal ????
    Follow me on IG ???? ????
    ???? @its_deep_nehal????

    New songs and videos

    Romantic videos ????

    Whatsapp status videos

    Sad videos

    Punjabi wattsapp status videos

    Instagram stories

    New videos

    New status

    keep_supporting ????????

    Follow me on IG ???? ????
    @its_deep_nehal

    Keep supporting videos nu like, comments, share jror kro. ????

    Subscribe my channel ???? ????
    ????Deep Nehal ????
    @its_deep_nehal
    Jagdeep Nehal.

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal punjabi song whatsapp status

    31

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal punjabi song whatsapp status

  • मेरे ख़्याल की थी बुलंदियां | Mere Khyal ki thi bulandiyan

    10:16

    Lyrics of Baba Bekal
    Composition by the grace of Shri Guru Maharaj ji
    निमित्त मात्र Kaushlesh Pathak
    WhatsApp 9818593869


    For Lyrics, click the link below:






    श्री रामाश्रम सत्संग, मथुरा
    #shrigurubhajan

  • Ishq Bulandiyan - Garry Bawa Latest New Punjabi Love Story Songs

    2:41

    Latest New punjabi songs Most Watch VideoS Pakistan Super League Pakistan india hindi movies punjabi urdu Most Watch
    Latest New punjabi songs
    Harbhajan maan
    Naseebo lalPammi Bai. Jaz Dhami
    Dev Dhillon
    Kulwinder Dhillon
    Prem Dhillon
    Diljit Dosanjh
    Dr Zeus (British India
    Gurmeet Bawa
    Ranjit Bawa
    Gurnam Bhullar. Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi
    Nishawn Bhullar
    Narinder Biba
    Surjit Bindrakhia. Abrar-ul-Haq
    Alam Lohar
    Amar Singh Chamkila
    Anamika
    Arif Lohar
    Apache Indian
    Amrinder Gill
    Arvind Kumar
    Asa Singh Mastana
    Attaullah Khan Essa Khailwi
    Aman Hayer
    Amar Arshi
    Amit Rai
    Amrinder Gill
    Amrit Saab
    Amrita Virk
    Anita Lerche
    Arshpreet
    AS Kang
    Ashok Masti
    Atma Budhewal


    B
    Baba Sehgal
    Bhagwant Maan
    Bikram Singh
    Bohemia
    Babbu Chaudhary
    Babbu Maan
    Bai Amarjit
    Baljinder Kaur
    Baljinder Rimpy
    Balkar Ankila
    Balkar Sidhu
    Balli Bajwa
    Bally Jagpal
    Bally Singh
    Bally Sagoo
    Balvir Boparai
    Banny A
    Baz Singh
    Bhinda Aujla
    Bhotu Shah
    Bhupinder Gill
    Bikram Singh
    Bill Singh
    Binder Bajwa
    Bonafide
    BukanJatt

    C
    Channi Singh
    Chamkour
    Chamkila

    D
    Daler Mehndi
    Didar Sandhu
    Diljit Dosanjh
    Dr Madan Gopal Singh
    D-Boy
    Daljit Bittu
    Daljit Mattu
    Dalvinder Singh
    Darshan Khella
    Davinder Kohenoor
    DCS
    Debi Makhsoospuri
    DeepDhillon
    DeepakDhillon
    Deepak Hans
    Des-C
    Desi Vibes
    Devinder Deol
    Dharampreet
    Diljit
    Dilraj Kaur
    Dilshad Akhtar
    Dippa Dosanjh
    DJ H
    DJ Harry
    DJ Sanj
    DJ Vix
    DJH and RAGS
    Dr. Zeus
    Durga Rangila

    F
    Feroz Khan

    G
    Gippy Grewal
    Gurdas Maan
    G Deep
    G Sandhu
    Geeta Zaildar
    Gill Balkar
    Gill Hardeep
    Gippy Grewal
    Gubi Sandhu
    Gunjit Singh
    Gurbaksh Shonki
    Gurkirpal Surapuri
    Gurlej Akhtar
    Gurmeet Bawa
    Gurmeet Maan
    Gurpreet
    Gurpreet Dhat
    Gurpreet Gogi
    Gursewak Maan
    Gursewak Soni
    Gursharan Bindrakhia
    Gurvinder Brar

    H
    H-Dhami
    Hadiqa Kiyani
    Hans Raj Hans
    Harbhajan Maan
    Harjit Harman
    Harshdeep Kaur
    Honey Singh
    Happy Ghotra
    Harbans Sahota
    Harbhajan Shera
    Harbhajan Talwar
    Hardeep Cheema
    Hardev Mahinangal
    Harinder Sandhu
    Harjit Sidhu
    Harpreet Dhillon
    Harry Bajwa

    I
    Imran Khan
    Inderjeet Nikku
    Inderjeet London

    J
    Jagjit Singh
    Jaspal Bhatti
    Jaspinder Narula
    Jasbir Jassi
    Jassi Sidhu
    Jaswinder Brar
    Jawad Ahmad
    Jazzy B
    Juggy D
    J Many
    J Skillz
    Jagpal Sandhu
    Jagjit Singh
    Jasbir Jassi
    Jashandeep
    Jassi J
    Jassi Sohal
    Jaz Dhami
    Jazzy Bains
    Jeet
    Jeet Bhogal
    Jeet Jagjit
    Jelly
    Jinder Bath
    Jinx
    Joti Dhillon
    Jus Ritz

    K
    Kanth Kaler
    Kamal Heer
    Kiran Ahluwalia
    Kuldeep Manak
    Kulwinder Dhillon
    K S Bhamra
    Kailash Kher
    Kaler Kanth
    Kally
    Kamal Chamkila
    Kamal Grewal
    Kamal Heer
    Kanwar Pal
    Kaptan Laadi
    Karamjit Anmol
    Karran Jesbir
    KS Makhan
    Kulbir
    Kulbir Gurdaspuri
    Kuldeep Manak
    Kuldeep Purewal
    Kuldeep Rasila
    Kulwinder Bhola
    Kulwinder Dhanoa
    KulwinderDhillon

    L
    Labh Janjua
    Lal Chand Yamla Jatt
    Lehmber Hussainpuri
    Laddi Bath
    Lakwinder Wadali
    Lali Wanjara
    Lally
    Legacy
    Lovely Nirman
    Lucky Chamkila
    Noor Jehan
    Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan
    Nachattar Gill
    Navtej Randhawa
    Nidhi Kohli
    Nindy Kaur
    Nirmal Sidhu
    Nooran
    Northern Lights
    NotoriousJatt
    NRI
    Nusrat Idu

    O
    Ominious DJ

    P
    Panjabi MC
    Pammi Bai
    Preet Brar
    Palli Banga
    Pamma
    Pammi Bai
    Parveen Bharta
    PBN
    Preet Brar
    Preet Harpal
    Preet Mangat
    Punjabi Hit Squad

    R
    Rabbi Shergill
    Rahsi
    Rai
    Rai Jujhar
    Raj Brar
    Raj Ranjhodh
    Raminder Bhuller
    Rani Randeep
    Ranj B
    Ranjit Raana
    Ranvir Dusanj
    Ravi Bhullar
    Ravinder Grewal
    RDB
    Resham
    Rishi Rich
    Romey Gill
    Roshan Prince
    Rupinder Handa

    S
    Shamshad Begum
    Shazia Manzoor
    Shingara Singh
    Soni Pabla
    Sukhbir
    Sukhshinder Shinda
    Sukhdev Bitta
    Sukhdev Darapuria
    Sukhdev Sukha
    Sukhi Lally
    Sukhi Pawar
    Sukhjit Khaira
    Sukhshinder Shinda
    Sukhwinder Sukhi
    Sunny Babbar
    Sunny Brar
    Satwinder Bitti
    Bohemia
    Jaswinder Brar
    Preet Brar
    Naseem Begum
    Inayat Hussain Bhatti
    Benjamin Sisters
    Sahir Ali Bagga
    Akram Rahi
    Gurdas maan
    Babbu maan.
    Gill maan Alam Lohar
    Abida Parveen
    Arif Lohar
    Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi
    Allan Fakir
    Abrar ul haqAmrinder Gill
    Karnail Gill
    Nachhatar Gill
    Jassi Gill
    Gippy Grewal
    Ravinder Grewal
    Gurshabad
    Guru Randhawa. H-Dhami
    Hans Raj Hans
    Harjit Harman
    Mehdi Hassan
    Aman Hayer
    Kamal Heer
    Lehmber Hussainpuri
    Yuvraj HansKanth Kaler
    Kamal Heer
    Kanika Kapoor
    Karan Aujla
    Harshdeep Kaur
    Surinder Kaur
    Nimrat Khaira
    Imran Khan (singer)
    Shanno Khurana (b. 1927), Hindustani classical singer, Padma Bhushan[1]
    Nusrat Fateh Ali khan

  • Bulandiyan new song by -Mk bro Chandigarh wala.. HD Video..

    33

    Bulandiyan new song by -Mk bro Chandigarh wala.. HD Video..

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal punjabi song whatsapp status hd 2018

    30

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal punjabi song whatsapp status

  • Khare Bande : Hardeep Grewal R Guru | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    4:49

    Hardeep Grewal Music Presents Khare Bande Sung By Hardeep Grewal


    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Also Available On
    iTunes :
    Google Play :



    Song : Khare Bande
    Singer : Hardeep Grewal
    Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    Fb :
    Insta -
    Snapchat - HardeepGrewals


    Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Music n mix master : R Guru
    Lyrical video n poster : garry khatrao media
    Stills : tri colour photographics
    Music Label : Hardeep Grewal Music
    Stay Tunned & Connected With Us : +91 98146-69169
    Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner : GK.DIGITAL
    Instagram :


    Enjoy and stay connected with us


    Subscribe Us On YouTube :
    Like Us On Facebook :
    Follow Us On Instagram :
    Snap Us On SnapChat : HardeepGrewals

  • GORI DIAN JHANJRAAN - PARKASH KAUR

    3:05

    Description LYRICS NAND LAL NOORPURI
    OLD PUNJABI SONG
    DIGITAL AUDIO
    SINGER PARKASH KAUR

  • Bulandiyan di had muk gai saiyadan te New qawali by mohsin sabir Urs mubarik Baba Heer Sain 2020

    8:35

    Bulandiyan di had muk gai saiyadan te New qawali by mohsin sabir Urs mubarik Baba Heer Sain 2020
    Please subscribe our channel

    Video link

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal whatsapp status quick app white screen

    29

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal whatsapp status quick app white screen 2018

    ▶️Song credits
    ????Full Video Song
    Link:
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    ➡️IMPORTANT NOTICE : These All Things Are Copyrighted. We Just Edited And Published To Audience For Entertainment Purposes Only.
    All Right To Avobe Music Label & No Copyrights infringement intended.

    All Right Reserved To The respective Owners

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    ▶️Let's Be friends
    ????Be friend on insta:Surajgl
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    #hardeepgrewal#GLSTATUSVIDEO#quick
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    If you have anything problem Complain _Request ????_You can reach us At????
    Contact:loversuraj946444@gmail.com
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    LIKE SHARE SUBSCRIBE COMMENTS
          ????THANKS FOR WATCHING ????
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    Disclaimer -
    Video for educational purposes only. Copyright disclaimer under section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, was granted the benefit of fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a license Permitted by copyright statute that could possibly be infringing. Non profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

  • Motivational video | Motivational quotes | Bulandiyan | Thokar | Latest motivational video 2018

    30

    #Kokli
    #koklicreations
    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal
    Motivational songs

  • #Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal #2 Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 Whatsapp status | Vehli Janta

    38

    #JAGROOPNAGPAL

    #Bulandian
    #Hardeepgarewal
    DOP : Karan Anjan Second DOP : Gagan Randhawa Production : Balli , Anky Edit and DI Colourist : Garry Khatrao Media Makeup : Ishan Sharma VFX : Sahil Bajaj Concept & Screenplay : Harry Bhatti Director : Ankur Chaudhary Digital Publicity : G.K. digital Producer : Manpreet Johal Video : Harry Bhatti Films

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Latest Panjabi song Black background status | New song whatsApp status |

    31

    New Updates click the subscribe button
    〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰〰


    Keywords
    ????????????????

    Bulandiyaan song status video
    Hardeep grewalsong status
    Bulandiyaan status
    Bulandiyaan whatsapp status

    #Bulandiyaan
    #HardeepGrewal
    #Whatsappstatus
    #BrahmanRecords




    ????????????????????????????????
    Copyright non - profit and the songs are credited . or Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976 , allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism , comment , news reporting , teaching , scholarship , and research . Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing . Non - profit , educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use . ...... .....




    Follow Me Insta :@officialdeepakpandit__
    ????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

    ---------------
    _______________
    New panjabi song status
    Bulandiyaan song status black background
    Bulandiyaan song status
    Hardeep grewal latest panjabi song status
    Kahani Dil Di Song status black background
    Kahani Dil di song status
    Kahani Dil Di song whatsApp status
    Kahani Dil di varinder Brar song status
    Varinder Brar song status
    Varinder Brar song whatsappstatus
    new punjabi song this week
    new punjabi song status
    new punjabi song babbu maan
    new punjabi song bass boosted
    new punjabi song karan aujla
    new punjabi song singga
    new punjabi song jass manak
    jass manak new punjabi song
    new punjabi whatsapp status video
    new punjabi whatsapp status sad
    new punjabi whatsapp status song
    new punjabi whatsapp status full screen new punjabi whatsapp status romantic new punjabi whatsapp status boy
    attitude
    new punjabi whatsapp status black background
    new punjabi whatsapp status attitude new punjabi whatsapp status sidhu moosewala
    new punjabi whatsapp status karan aujla new punjabi whatsapp status black and white
    new punjabi whatsapp status background white
    hadd tod da singga status
    hadd tod da singga whatsapp status goat diljit dosanjh status
    goat diljit dosanjh whatsapp status
    haan haige aa karan aujla status
    haan haige aa karan aujla whatsapp status
    nakhre tere ne sukh sandhu status nakhre tere ne sukh sandhu whatsapp status
    khalnayak kulbir jhinjer status khalnayak kulbir jhinjer whatsapp status yaad teri himmat sandhu status yaad teri himmat sandhu whatsapp status kaalje ch haul himmat sandhu status kaalje ch haul himmat sandhu whatsapp status
    scorpio jass bajwa status
    scorpio jass bajwa whatsapp status
    laara lappa himmat sandhu status laara lappa himmat sandhu whatsapp status defend jordan sandhu status
    defend jordan sandhu whatsapp status bhai log korala maan status
    bhai log korala maan whatsapp status karan aujla new song status
    sidhu moose wala first song
    new punjabi whatsapp status background
    Sidhu Moosewala new panjabi song status
    Sumit goswami song status
    Sumit goswami status
    Born to shine song status
    Born to shine song status
    Daljit Dosanjh status
    Daljit Dosanjh status video
    Born to shine whatsappstatus
    New panjabi song status video
    New panjabi song status black background
    New panjabi song whatsappstatus
    New panjabi status
    Punjabi song status
    Punjabi whatsapp status
    Punjabi sad status
    Punjabi Romantic status
    Punjabi love status
    Punjabi attitude status
    Punjabi lyrical video
    punjabi songs 2020
    new punjabi songs
    new punjabi songs 2020
    Top panjabi status black background
    Top panjabi song status
    Top panjabi song status video
    Top panjabi song status black background
    Top panjabi songs status
    Latest New panjabi song status
    Latest panjabi song status
    Latest Panjabi song status black background
    Latest new whatsApp status
    Latest Panjabi song WhatsApp status
    New Romentic songs status black background
    Best Whatsappstatus 2020
    Best Song status black background
    punjabi song status , black secreen punjabi love song , black secreen punjabi status , status video , only status , whatsapp status video , punjabi song , status video , new punjabi song status , new punjabi whatsapp video status , new punjabi instagram video status , best whatsapp status , best punjabi whatsapp video status , how to make status video for whatsapp , punjabi status for whatsapp , punjabi whatsapp status , punjabi whatsapp status 2018 , punjabi whatsapp status 30 sec , punjabi whatsapp status 30 second , punjabi whatsapp status attitude , punjabi whatsapp status download , punjabi whatsapp status download video , punjabi whatsapp status female , punjabi whatsapp status funny , punjabi whatsapp status gangland, punjabi whatapp status image , punjabi whatsapp status in english , punjabi whatsapp status in hindi , punjabi whatsapp status in punjabi , punjabi whatsapp status in video , punjabi whatsapp status , punjabi whatsapp status latest , punjabi whatsapp status love , punjabi whatsapp status love sad , punjabi whatsapp status love song , punjabi whatsapp status love video , punjabi whatsapp status lyrics, punjabi whatsapp status new , punjabi whatsapp status 2020 , punjabi whatsapp status new song

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu