This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Bulandiyan

x
  • Thokar | Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2015 | Vehli Janta Records

    7:19

    Check out the new song Thokar by hit Punjabi Singer Hardeep Grewal.

    For Latestpunjabisongs Subscribe Our Channel :

    Album : Thokar

    Song : Thokar

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal


    Music : R Guru


    Lyrics : Deepu Kakowalia


    Director : Harry Bhatti


    Video By : Vehli Janta Films

    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL Insta: [ Snapchat:

    Label : Vehli Janta Records


    Songs In Album : 1) Thokar , 2) Dosti , 3) 40 Kille , 4) Chah , 5) Dolyan Ch Jaan , 6) Pajero , 7) Jatt Velly , 8)Dhiyan , 9) Dance Floor , 10) Thokar (unplugged)

  • x
  • Unstoppable : Hardeep Grewal | Yeah Proof | Motivational Song | Latest Songs 2020

    7:49

    After Huge Success Of Thokar And Bulandiyan By Hardeep Grewal Again Presents A Motivational Album Unstoppable


    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Album Audio Available On


    Gaana :
    iTunes :
    Apple Music :
    Spotify :
    JioSaavn :
    Hungama :
    Google Play :


    Album : Unstoppable
    Song: Unstoppable
    Singer/Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Fb :
    Insta :
    Snapchat : HardeepGrewals

    Female Vocal : Nitika Jain
    Music : Proof
    Mix & Mastered : Dense
    Violon : Asgar
    Artists : Ishpreet Singh, Kiranjeet Kaur, Hardeep Grewal, Ravreet Kaur
    Still & Making : Manpreet Dhot
    Associate Director : Tejinder Dhiman
    Vfx : Sohi Saini
    Production : Balli
    Concept & Screenplay : Hardeep Grewal
    Makeup : Amit Makeover
    Edited and Directed by : Garry Khatrao
    Video : Garry Khatrao Media
    Music Label : Hardeep Grewal Music
    Promotions : Gk.Digital


    Stay Tunned & Connected With Us :
    +91 98146-69169
    or email us at hardeepgrewalmusic@gmail.com

    Powered By : Gk.Digital

    Subscribe To My Official Youtube Channel For New Songs :

    Enjoy and stay connected with us

    Subscribe Us On YouTube :
    Like Us On Facebook :
    Follow Us On Instagram :
    Snap Us On SnapChat : HardeepGrewals

  • x
  • Success | Khushi Pandher | Black Virus | Vehli Janta Records | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:58

    Singer,Lyrics,Composer- Khushi Pandher
    Music - Black Virus
    Director - Arsh Wander
    Creative Director - Gurpreet Singh Gill
    DOP - Ankit Chopra
    Edit & Grade - KC Creations
    Direction Team - Deep
    Promotion - BIGMedia
    Project By - C Town Production

    Label : Vehli Janta Records


    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Stay Connected with Vehli Janta Records:
    Youtube:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

  • UDAARI |HARDEEP GREWAL|TARSEM JASSAR|Latest Punjabi Songs 2016|Vehli Janta Records

    3:51

    Song : Udaari

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal


    Music : R Guru


    Lyrics : Tarsem Jassar


    Director : Harry Bhatti



    Video By : Vehli Janta Films


    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Insta: [
    Snapchat:

    Label : Vehli Janta Records

  • x
  • Bulandiyan

    5:27

    Provided to YouTube by Believe SAS

    Bulandiyan · Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan

    ℗ Vehli Janta Records

    Released on: 2018-02-19

    Author: Hardeep Grewal
    Composer: R. Guru

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Aaja Zindagi : Hardeep Grewal | Yeah Proof | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    7:29

    Listen to #AajaZindagi on all audio streaming platforms:


    Spotify:

    JioSaavn:

    Wynk:

    Gaana:

    Apple Music:

    Amazon Music:

    Resso:

    Aaja Zindagi- A Challenge to Life

    Hardeep Grewal - known for writing & singing motivating lyrics with a message and his track 'Aaja Zindagi' is a satire of the relationships of the present time.

    Sung & Lyrics penned down by Hardeep Grewal himself, Music composed by Yeah Proof.

    Track Credits:
    Song : Aaja Zindagi
    Singer : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : Yeah Proof
    Lyrics : Hardeep Grewal
    Mix & Master : Ashock (Bassholics)
    Line Producer : Sanjeev Thakur
    Production Controller : Jaggu
    Make Over : Vikram Grover
    DOP : Navjot Baidwan
    Associate Director : Ankush Dhawan
    Art Director: Raj Khurana
    Vfx : Pixel Dude
    Poster: AJ Arts
    Sketch Artist : Shubhrang
    Cast : Amanpreet Kaur, Guri Billing, Yashika Sharma, Jugal Kaushal, Armaanpal Singh, Rani Kaushik, Ravinder Singh Happy
    Child Artists : Pawel, Gavin Billing
    Special Thanks : Megha Sharma
    Concept & screenplay : Hardeep Grewal
    Edit & Directed by: Garry Khatrao
    Team Believe: Shilpa Sharda & Lovish Kathuria

    Follow me on:
    Instagram:
    Facebook:
    Snapchat:
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:
    Apple Music:
    Amazon Music:
    Likee:
    TikTok:

    Click here to subscribe to my YouTube channel:

    #HardeepGrewal #Motivationalsong


    For Licensing enquiries:
    Email:- sync-india@believedigital.com

    For booking enquiries:
    artistbooking-india@believedigital.com

  • x
  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Based on True Story Amandeep Singh by Everlast photography

    3:55

    Model : Amanpreet Singh
    Camera man : Baljit Singh
    Director : Lovejeet Singh & Pal Khalsa
    Editor: Shashi
    Publicity Design : Pal Khalsa
    Pb 12 Ropar
    Content for Shoot : +917696602535 +919803374280

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    31:05

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Album Of Hardeep Grewal

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : R GURU & YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    FEMAL VOCAL : SHIPRA GOYAL
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL, SUNNY RANDHAWA & BANI
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL
    EDIT : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    DIGITAL PUBLICITY : G.K.DIGITAL
    MIX MASTER : R GURU & BHANU THAKUR
    STORY & SCREENPLAY : HARRY BHATTI
    DIRECTED BY ANKUR CHAUDHARY

    Track List :
    1- 40 KILLE
    2- GINTI DE YAAR : 04:09
    3- PAGG DI POONI : 07:35
    4- PINDAN WALE : 11:49
    5- SLYBOOT : 15:23
    6- VEHM : 18:54
    7- IK TARFA PYAR : 23:05
    8- BULANDIYAN : 25:37

    Operator Codes:

    1- BULANDIYAN:
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262858
    Airtel Dail 5432116489759
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262858
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983081
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262858
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983081

    2- 40 KILLE
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262860
    Airtel Dail 5432116489782
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262860
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983080
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262860
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983080

    3- GINTI DE YAAR :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262861
    Airtel Dail 5432116489572
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262861
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983082
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262861
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983082

    4- PAGG DI POONI :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262859
    Airtel Dail 5432116489740
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262859
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983084
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262859
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983084

    5- PINDAN WALE :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262862
    Airtel Dail 5432116489784
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262862
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983085
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262862
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983085

    6-SLYBOOT :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262857
    Airtel Dail 5432116489800
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262857
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983086
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262857
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983086

    7-VEHM :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262855
    Airtel Dail 5432116489797
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262855
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983087
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262855
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983087

    8-IK TARFA PYAR :
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710262856
    Airtel Dail 5432116489760
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910262856
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006983083
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010262855
    BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006983083


    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Bulandiyan 2.0 - Sandeep singh Nagi Latest Music Video | Dual H Pictures

    4:36

    -Thanks For Watching -
    - Please Subscribe -

    Shoot on Canon 1300D

    Directors - Harash Jandu And Harman Nagi
    Starring - Sandeep Singh Nagi
    Editor - Harash Jandu
    Special Thanks - Varan Bhinder, Sukhdeep Bhinder, Sahil Jandu

    Contact us on :
    Insta:




    Original Song Credits - Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song BULANDIYAN

    Vocals By : HARDEEP GREWAL
    Music and Mix Master : R GURU

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    I Tunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    Fb page :
    Insta id :
    Snapchat : HARDEEPGREWALS

  • x
  • Reacting to Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Full Song Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    10:51

    ORIGINAL LINK :
    EMAIL ME @ Oriflamebihbrcko@gmail.com if you want your video taken down.
    *Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. No copyright infringement intended. ALL RIGHTS BELONG TO THEIR RESPECTIVE OWNERS*

  • Savita Saathi / Gori Diyan Jhanjra

    5:22

  • Bulandiyan Official Teaser | Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    1:15

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presents New Song Of Hardeep Grewal

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    CAST : HARDEEP GREWAL,MAHAVIR BHULLAR,GURPREET TOTI,J.DEVIN,DIWAS,PARAS SHARMA,GURPREET GUGU,RYAN KHAN,JASPREET SINGH
    MUSIC : R GURU & YOUNGSTARR POP BOY
    FEMAL VOCAL : SHIPRA GOYAL
    LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL,SAMEER SINGH,SUNNY RANDHAWA & BANI
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL
    ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR : PARAS SHARMA
    ASSISTANT DIRECTOR : HARMAN DHANOA,VISHAL SHARMA & TEJINDER DHIMAN
    D.O.P : KARAN ANJAN & GAGAN RANDHAWA
    EDIT & DI : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    PRODUCTION : BALLI & ANKY
    ART DIRECTOR : J DEVIN
    VFX : SAHIL BAJAJ
    DIGITAL PUBLICITY : G.K.DIGITAL
    MAKEUP ARTIST : ISHAN SHARMA
    MIX MASTER : R GURU & BHANU THAKUR
    STORY & SCREENPLAY : HARRY BHATTI
    DIRECTED BY ANKUR CHAUDHARY

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • bulandiyan | hardeep grewal | cover song | latest punjabi songs 2018

    1:57

    hardeep grewal singing BULANDIYAN song live at R GURU studios ..

    singer/lyricist/composer - hardeep grewal
    instagram -
    snapchat - hardeepgrewals
    music - r guru

    stay connected with us
    @ + 91- 98146-69169
    thanku all

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Full Song Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 Vehli Janta Records 1080p 25fps H2

    6:10

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Full Song Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 Vehli Janta Records 1080p 25fps H2

  • BULANDIYAN LYRICS – Hardeep Grewal | Punjabi Song

    30

    BULANDIYAN LYRICS – Hardeep Grewal | Punjabi Song
    Hardeep Grewal, Bulandiyan, Hardeep Grewal Bulandiyan, Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal, Harry Bhatti, R Guru, Vehli Janta Records, New Punjabi Songs 2018, Punjabi Songs 2018, Songs 2018, Latest songs 2018

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
    Please watch: इस छोटी बच्ची के डांस ने सबका दिल जीत लिया है!!

    -~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

  • GORI DIAN JHANJRAAN - PARKASH KAUR

    3:05

    Description LYRICS NAND LAL NOORPURI
    OLD PUNJABI SONG
    DIGITAL AUDIO
    SINGER PARKASH KAUR

  • Qawwali Bulandian Di Had Muk Gai Syedan Te Letest Arif Feroz 2019 Arshad SOUND Okara 24 GD Chan Shah

    30:55

    #Arshad_Sound
    Qawwali Bulandian Di Had Muk Gai Syedan Te Letest Arif Feroz 2019 Arshad SOUND Okara 24 GD Chan Shah
    #Arshad_Sound_Okara
    03017334702

  • China Wall - John Bedi || Panj-aab Records || #video Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    4:11

    For Latest Punjabi Songs & Updates - click here to Subscribe |


    Panj-aab Records & Harwinder Sidhu Presents

    Song - China Wall
    Singer - John Bedi

    Lyrics - Mizaaj
    Music - Bhinda Aujla

    Video - 1 Takers
    Copyrights - Panj-aab Records

  • Bulandiyan Song Reaction - Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    12:11

    Hello Friends, Here Is Our Reaction and Review To Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewa (Full Song) | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records | Reaction On Demand Official


    ================================
    CREDIT :
    Channel Name - VehliJantaRecords
    Original Video Link -

    ================================


    Thokar Song Reaction Video ►


    Life Tarsem Jassar Song Reaction ►


    Kinne Aye Kinne Gye 2 Reaction Video ►


    Kinne Aye Kinne Gye Reaction Video ►


    Kisaan Anthem Part 1 Reaction Video ►


    Kisaan Anthem Part 2 Reaction Video ►


    Dhoor Pindi Song Reaction ►


    Aashiq Purana Song Reaction Video ►


    2021 Varinder Brar Song Reaction Video ►


    Talja Song Reaction Video ►


    Insane Song Reaction Video ►


    Waalian Song Reaction Video ►


    Sohne Lagde Song Reaction Video ►


    East Side Flow Reaction Video ►


    So High Song Reaction Video ►


    Game Song Reaction Video ►


    Same Beef Song Reaction Video ►


    Kaala Ghoda Song Reaction Video ►


    12 DIA 12 Song Reaction Video ►


    Mexico Koka Song Reaction Video ►



    IF You Enjoyed This video, Please Give Hit LIKE, SHARE & Don't Forget To SUBSCRIBE !!

    Disclaimer : No Copyright Intended In This Video. All Rights Belong To The Rightful Owner !!

    Copyright Disclaimer under Section 107 of the copyright act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use.


    ❤️ REACTION ON DEMAND OFFICIAL ❤️


    #Bulandiyan #HardeepGrewal #Reaction #bulandiyansong #bulandiyanreaction #hardeepgrewalsongs #punjabisongs #hardeepgrewalreaction #LatestPunjabiSongs #NewPunjabiSongs #reactionvideo #reactionondemand #reactionondemandofficial #ROD #indiangirls #indiangirlsreaction

  • Bulandiyaan-Tamjid-e-khuda

    8:50

    TAMJID-E-KHUDA Worship Concert was recorded live at the R.B. Clifford Memorial Convention Centre in October 2011 and was organised by Assembly of Believers' Church in India. You can watch us on ZEE TV every Saturday at 6.30 AM also.

  • x
  • #Bulandiyan #song#Hardeep Grewal#whatsap status|

    24

  • Hifajate najar por iman o ehsan ki Bulandiyan

    1:06

  • Hardeep grewal | bulandiyan | Live Show | barnala

    14:16

  • BULANDIYAN LYRICS - Hardeep Grewal | Lyrical Video | full song lyrics | by Punjabi songs lyrics

    4:16

    ------------WELCOME TO MY CHANNEL----------

    * Song - BULANDIYAN
    * Artist - HARDEEP GREWAL
    * Lyrics - HARDEEP GREWAL
    * Music -
    * VIDEOS -

    ¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶¶

    ORIGINAL SONG LINK =

    ••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
    =======⏬Our LatestVideos⏬=======
    ∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆∆
    * Full Lyrics Of naah song By Hardy Sandhu

    *Full Lyrics Of Pekean nu by Roshan prince

    *Full Lyrics Of Peg By B jay Randhawa

    * Full Lyrics Of Gappi song by Preet hundal

    *Full Lyrics Of Publicity by Guri

    *Full Lyrics Of Kache pakke yaar by Parmash Verma

    *Full Lyrics Of Khayal Song

    * Full Lyrics Of 2-2 Peg by Desi crew Goldy Kahlon
    *Full Lyrics of Geet de Wargi by Tarsem Jassar my favorite

    * Full lyrics of new song just listen by sidhu moose wala

    * Full lyrics of peg di waashna by amrit maan new song

    * Full lyrics of new song raat di gedi by diljit dosanjh

    * Full lyrics of Tareyaan De des song by prabh gill

    * Full lyrics of Pag Yarran De song by sippy gill new song

    * Full lyrics of Bollywood song by Akhil

    * Full lyrics of guitaar song by Jassi gill

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    ????ABOUT MY CHANNEL????
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------

    ????Hello Freinds????
    ==================================
    My Name Is Armaan Deep and I am running you tube channel. which name is a Punjabi songs lyrics. on this channel i make lyrics of new and latest Punjabi songs lyrics. and I want to tell you one thing about my videos that which videos uploaded on my channel are copyright things. So these videos are only for you enjoyment........
    ---------------------===============------------------
    ????Small request for the peoples????
    If you like our videos please subscribe our channel for more updates
    ????THANKS????
    °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°° musiclyrics921@gmail.com
    Thx For Watching...
    Hit Like & Subscribe Button
    Don't Forget to Subscribe our channel
    punjabisongslyrics
    punjabi songs lyrics

    °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

  • Motivational Whatsapp Status | UNSTOPPABLE Hardeep Grewal Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Whatsapp Status

    31

    This is An Inspirational and Motivational Whatsapp Status based on Punjabi Motivational Song UNSTOPPABLE by Hardeep Grewal. Hardeep Grewal is a Powerful Motivational Singer. This Punjabi Whatsapp status is very Motivation Status and Inspirational based on Struggle in Life. Please do like and Subscribe Status Mafia.

    #Motivationalstatus #Unstoppable #Hardeepgrewal #inspirationalsongstatus

    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Whatsapp Status

  • Mistakes in Bulandiyan Song | Hardeep Grewal | Full Hd Song | Latest Album Song 2018 | ਵੱਡੀਆ ਗਲਤੀਆਂ

    2:26

    Singer : Hardeep Grewal
    Music and Mix Master : R Guru
    Artists : Hardeep Grewal , Mahavir Bhullar, Gurpreet Toti, J.devin , Diwas , Paras sharma , Gurpreet Gugu , Ryan khan , Jaspreet singh
    Associate Director : Paras Sharma
    Assistant Director : Vishal Sharma and Tejinder Dhiman
    DOP : Karan Anjan
    Second DOP : Gagan Randhawa
    Production : Balli , Anky Edit and DI Colourist : Garry Khatrao
    Media Makeup : Ishan Sharma
    VFX : Sahil Bajaj
    Concept & Screenplay : Harry Bhatti
    Director : Ankur Chaudhary
    Producer : Manpreet Johal
    Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL
    Video : Harry Bhatti Films

    Mistakes in Bulandiyan Song | Hardeep Grewal | Full Hd Song | Latest Album Song 2018 | ਵੱਡੀਆ ਗਲਤੀਆ

    Keywords : Hardeep grewal punjabi singer, hardeep grewal songs, hardeep grewal new songs, latest song hardeep grewal, full songs hardeep grewal, latest album hardeep grewal, latest songs hardeep grewal, bulandiyan song, bulandiyan song hardeep grewal, full video bulandiyan, full song bulandiyan hardeep, hit song hardeep grewal, comment on bulandiyan song, review bulandiyan hardeep grewal, reaction bulandiyan song, mistakes in bulandiyan song,

    Motiavtion ssong by hardeep grewal, grewal song, hardeep songs, top 10 songs, top 10 punjabi songs, suggestion videos, trending video, hit songs, latest hit songs, full album song hardeep grewal,

  • Bulandiyan__Hardeep Grewal__Whatsapp status

    28

  • Bulandiyan /new punjabi song|Harman Lahoriya|Babbu Maan|

    3:30

    Sidhu moose ala/Babbu Maan/karola maan/Techno gamerz/Technical guruji/Harman thind/Harman thind/cariminati/you tube per like kaise badaye/....




    plz subscribe my channel

    status
    camputer
    phone
    mobile
    I phone
    pubg
    pubg live




    ..THANK YOU.. ..SO. MUCH..

  • Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal Ravi Gajewas Wala I Latest Punjabi Songs 2021

    1:21

    #Bulandiyan #HardeepGrewal #RaviGajewasWala
    #RaviPatiala #CoverSongs #LatestPunjabiSongs2021

  • Bulandiyan

    4:16

    Life 1993 to 2018 (vikas fauzdar)

  • Bulandiyan by Hardeep Grewal Whatsapp Status

    27

    Song - Bulandiyan

    Singer and Lyrics - Hardeep Grewal

    Music - R Guru

    Video Edited by Mayank Kumar

    #best#Motivational#Song

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Latest Punjabi Songs 2021 | Vehli Janta Records

    4:38

    Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 20121 | Vehli Janta Records



    DISCLAIMER :- Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.



    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2020, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2019 This Week Punjabi Song 2020 Top 10, Release This Week All Platform ,Latest Punjabi Song,Latest Punjabi Songs,New Punjabi song 2020,Chithiyaan Karan Aujla,Adhiya Karan aujla,Don't look Karan Aujla,Hint Karan Aujla,Kya Baat Aa Karan Aujla,Sheikh Karan Aujla,Haan Haige Aa Karan Aujla,Jhanjer Karan Aujla, Doesn't matter,2 am Karan Aujla, Enjoy and stay connected with us!!


    Billo Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi, Bagge- Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi, Billo Bagge Billeyan Da Ki Karengi, Ni Mera Maarda Ubaale Ang-Ang Ton, Ho! Ho! Ho! Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door-Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door-Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Oh! Kala Suit Paawein Jadon Lagdi Aein Kehar Lagge Zehar Sade Dil Nu Chadayengi, Excuse Me! Chakdi Aein Akh Fer Takdi Aan Lagda Ae Haske Hi Jaan Lai Jayengi. Bauteyan Padakuan De Ho Gaye Dheyan Bhang Paye Chhankare Veeni Paayi Wang Ton, Ho! Ho! Ho! Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jave Mere Kale Rang Ton, Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jave Mere Kale Rang Ton, Oh! Kaali Oh Scooty Utton Kala Tera Laptop Kaale Kaale Kaale Tere Vaal Ni Kineyan De List Ch Dil Rehnde Todne Ton Kine Ku Banaune Mahiwal Ni, Turdi Ne Pic Ik Karke Click, Upload Kar Diti Aa Ji Samsung Ton, Ho! Oh! Oh! Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Oh! Jogi Nu Oh Kehndi Mera Hath Dekh Lai Hath Kahnu Dekhu Jihne Muh Dekheya Jogi Kehnda Kanneya Nu Khabar Nahin Naina Naal Geya Mera Dil Shekeya, Samajh Ni Aundi Kehde Vaid Kole Jaiye Kadon Milugi Nizaat Foki-Foki Khang Ton, Ho! Ho! Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kale Rang Ton, Kale Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kale Rang Ton, Oh! Haale Uthi Oh Si Sau’ke Munde Bharde Ne Hauke, Lod Hi Ni Patlo Nu Make-Up Di 18, 19, 20 Kudi Injh Chamki Uttardi Jandi Kiwein Kanj Sapp’di, Sapp Ton Kheyal Aya Ohdi Akh Da Bachna Aukha Ae Zehrile Dang Ton Ho! Ho! Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton , Kaale Je Libaas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jaave Mere Kaale Rang Ton, Oh! Dasde Tu Hun Ki Sunauni Ae Sazaa, Keete Mere Ishq Gunaah Te, Mere Pind Aun Da Je Pajj Chahidae Ni Main Mela Lagwa Dau Dargaah Te, Matha Tek Jaayin Naale Saure Dekh Jayin, Matha Tek Jaayin Naale Saure Dekh Jayin, Naale Shak Layin Pakaude Jehde Bane Bhang Ton, Ho! Ho! Kaley Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kaley Rang Ton, Kaley Je Libas Di Shukeenan Kudi Door Door Jawe Mere Kaley Rang Ton, Oh!

    karan aujla Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Punjabi Songs 2020, New punjabi Songs 2020, New Punjabi Song 2019 This Week Punjabi Song 2020 Top 10, Release This Week All Platform Enjoy and stay connected with us!! New Punjabi Song 2020, Latest Punjabi Songs 2020, Kaka New Song 2020, New Punjabi Song, Jatt V poora Sira Kude
    Presenting latest punjabi song 100 Vichon 100 sung by Jenny Johal Feat. R Nait while lyrics are penned by R Nait. The music of new song is given by Laddi Gill. Enjoy and stay connected with us !! Song: 100 Vichon 100 Singer: Jenny Johal Ft R Nait

    new punjabi songs 2021,latest punjabi songs 2021,new punjabi song 2021,latest punjabi song 2021,punjabi songs,punjabi songs 2021,punjabi songs 2021 latest this week,punjabi songs new 2021 this week,latest songs 2021,gallan hun de waqt diyan,jass records,latest punjabi songs,amar sehmbi new song,amar sehmbi,amar sehmbi new,amar sehmbi songs,amar sehmbi song,new punjabi songs,new punjabi song,punjabi song,latest punjabi song,punjabi song 2021,

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal Oringal PB26 Records

    4:00

    Original PB26
    ORIGINAL PB26 RECORDS
    #bulandiyan#cover#song
    SINGER - Manpreet
    LYRICS - Hardeep grewal
    MUSIC - Original pb26
    DESIGN - Jass barn

    FULL AUDIO SONG

    BABA SUKH RAKHE

    STAY TUNED FOR MORE

    SUBSCRIBE OUR YOUTUBE CHANNEL

    LIKE
    COMMENT
    SHARE

  • Bulandiyan, hardeep grewal

    30

    Status

  • Penda Apne Muqadra Nal Pirna Sokhiya Ni Poniya Bulandiyan ❤???? cute fitness short videos

    12

    #Penda_Apne_Muqadra_Nal_Pirna Sokhiya Ni Poniya Bulandiyan ❤???? cute fitness short videos
    #zymfitnesshortvideos
    #shortcutezymvideostatus
    #shortcutegirlvideosstatus
    #lovemusic #shortvideo
    ....
    Song: Bulandiyan
    Singers: Hardeep Grewal
    Musicians: Hardeep Grewal
    Lyricists: Hardeep Grewal

    Haddeyan si pichhe chhaan laun nu
    Main kade vi maidan ni si chhadeya

    Sunuga khadaka vajji satt’da
    Jadon fatteya ch kille gaya gaddeya x (2)

    Ho baad mein udaari jadon bhar li
    Pher kithe mannda wo battiyan

    Painda apne mukaddaran na bhidna
    Saukhiyan ni pauniyan bulandiyan x (2)

    Hathan diyan dekh ke lakeeran nu
    Kadon turre jande raah karo chase na
    Hunde supne ameer ya gareeb nai
    Kade jeb dekh karo satrej na x (2


    #lovemusic

  • Bulandiyan New Song Hardeep Grewal Full Video || Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 || Create Talent

    1:15

    DOSTO AGAR AAPKO YE VIDEO ACCHI LAGI HO TO LIKE KARE SHARE KARE AUR HAMARE CHANNLE KO SUBSCRIBE JAROOR KARNA KIYUNKI DOSTO HAM AAGE SE KOI BHI VIDEO DAALENGE USKA NOTIFICATION AAPKO SABSE PEHLE MIL JAAYEGA ISLIYEN DOSTO HAMARE CHANNLE KO SUBSCRIBE JAROOR KARE THANKS

    My YouTube Channel please subscribe :

    Facebook Link :

    Facebook Page :

    Youtube Link :

  • Motivational video | Motivational quotes | Bulandiyan | Thokar | Latest motivational video 2018

    30

    #Kokli
    #koklicreations
    Bulandiyan Hardeep Grewal
    Motivational songs

  • Bulandiyan hardeep grewal |whatsapp status video| new song 2018 | download ???? | GURLAL BHULLARZ

    30

    gurlal bhullarz,bulandiyan hardeep grewal whatsapp status video
    hardeep grewal new song 2018,bulandiyan hardeep grewal cartoon video for status,bulandiyan,new song of bulandiyan status,bulandiyan whtsup clip new punjabi song,bulandiyan video song,gill hardeep songs whatsapp status,viva video bulandiya,bgurlal bhullarz,bulandiyan hardeep grewal whatsapp status video,hardeep grewal new song 2018,bulandiyan hardeep grewal cartoon video for status,bulandiyan,new song of bulandiyan status,bulandiyan whtsup clip new punjabi song,bulandiyan video song,gill hardeep songs whatsapp status,viva video bulandiya,bulandiyan status vidie,dekhi grewala na dar ji bulandiyan status,bulandiyan song stutes new,bulandyian status video,share chat whatsapp status punjabi video new song hardeep grewal,bulandiyan short status video,bulandi songs hardeep status,bulandiyan punjabi song whats app status,bulandiyan song,bulandiyan songs whatsapp,hardeep grewal new song emoji status,listen the song bulandiyan,whats app status song bulandiyan,penda aapne mukdra nu jitna,bulandiyan,bulandiyan song clip funnyulandiyan status vidie,Dekhi grewala na dar ji bulandiyan status,bulandiyan song stutes new,bulandyian status video,share chat whatsapp status punjabi video new song hardeep grewal,bulandiyan short status video,bulandi songs hardeep status,bulandiyan punjabi song whats app status,bulandiyan song,bulandiyan songs whatsapp,hardeep grewal new song emoji status,listen the song bulandiyan,whats app status song bulandiya,penda aapne mukdra nu jitna bulandiyan,bulandiyan song clip funny
    song,motivated,motivate,motivation song,motivated punjabi song,motivated new songs 108,hardeep grewal all songs, New Bollywood Hindi & Punjabi WhatsApp Status Videos ,Love Song WhatsApp Status Videos, Romantic Song WhatsApp Status Videos, Sad Song WhatsApp Status Videos 2017. punjabi whatapo status video whatsapp funny videos status hindi song whatapp status painful whatapp status videos cartoon whatsapp status videos Whatapp sad videos status whatsapp song videos punjabi whatapo status video painful whatapp status videos Whatapp sad videos status whatsapp funny videos status hindi song whatapp status cartoon whatsapp status whatsapp status video, whatsapp video, whatsapp status, whatsapp video status, latest, video, whatsapp romantic song, whatsapp romantic, whatsapp romantic song video, whatsapp romantic scene, whatsapp romantic status video hindi, whatsapp sad status video, whatsapp sad status, whatsapp sad video, whatsapp love songs, whatsaap comedy, whatsapp comedy videos, whatsaap comedy hd, whatsaap comedy status, whatsapp comedy video hd, whatsapp video hindi, whatsaap comedy scenes, whatsapp comedy songs, whatsapp romantic video, whatsapp romantic status whatsapp sad song, whatsapp sad status in hindi, whatsapp sad love story, whatsapp sad dp, whatsapp sad chat, whatsapp sad story, whatsapp emotional videos, whatsapp emotional status, whatsapp emoji, whatsapp emotional chat, whatsapp emoji video, whatsapp emoji songs, hindi latest status, whatsapp status, whatsapp video, love status, sad status, romantic status, old status, new status, love songs, sad songs, romance song, romantic song, whatsapp videos clips, short videos clips for whatsapp, bollywood songs status, some whatsapp clips, whatsapp status new, whatsapp old videos, whatsapp old songs, whatsapp new status, whatsapp videos new, latest videos, whatsapp video hd, whatsapp status songs, whatsapp status love, whatsapp status tamil, whatsapp status video hindi, whatsapp video funny. whatsapp video hd, whatsapp status, whatsapp old status, video clips for whatsapp, short video clips, whatsapp status clips, whatsapp video 2017, whatsapp video call, whatsapp video new, whatsapp old video, whatsapp songs cute love for whatsapp status whatsapp sad status video, whatsapp love status video, whatsapp emotional status, whatsapp latest status, old status, emotional status, top whatsapp status, new status for whatsapp, beautiful whatsapp status some clips, videos for whatsapp whatsapp love status, whatsapp love video, whatsapp sad status, whatsapp sad video, whatsapp song, whatsapp latest status video, whatsapp song, status of the whatsapp, some whatsapp status, whatsup, whatsapp dp, love status,whatsapp status
    VIDEO DOWNLOAD LINK ????

    FACEBOOK ID LINK:

    INSTAGRAM ID LINK:

    TWITTER ID LINK :

  • Thokar | Hardeep Grewal | Vehli Janta Records | Judwaaz

    13:07

    SUBSCRIBE! New Videos Every Day!

    Connect with us on :
    ► Subscribe :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Like us on Facebook:

    Original Credits & Link :



    Album : Thokar
    Song : Thokar
    Singer : Hardeep Grewal
    Music : R Guru
    Lyrics : Deepu Kakowalia
    Director : Harry Bhatti
    Video By : Vehli Janta Films
    Producer: MANPREET JOHAL
    Label : Vehli Janta Records

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.


    #IndianTwinReaction #ThokarReaction #HardeepGrewal
    #Judwaaz #SushantNishant #JudwaazReaction #JudwaazReview
    #NewPunjabiSongs2020 #LatestPunjabiSong2020

  • Bulandiyan song cartoon status by Hardeep Grewal##

    15

  • Bulandiyan new song by -Mk bro Chandigarh wala.. HD Video..

    34

    Bulandiyan new song by -Mk bro Chandigarh wala.. HD Video..

  • Bulandiyan whatsapp status | Motivational song | Crazy Manas

    42

    Motivational song
    Whatsapp status
    Motivation

  • Bulandiyaan

    3:11

    Provided to YouTube by Super Cassettes Industries Private Limited

    Bulandiyaan · Jubin Nautiyal · Vipin Aneja · Vibhas · Abhendra Kumar Upadhyay

    Sp Chauhan

    ℗ Super Cassettes Industries Private Limited

    Released on: 2019-02-06

    Auto-generated by YouTube.

  • Maa Balaundi Aa - Manmohan Waris

    4:42

    Maa Balaundi Aa By Manmohan Waris


    Music: Sangtar.
    Lyrics: Davinder Khannewala
    Video: Sandeep Sharma & Avex Dhillon
    Edit & Grading: Gobindpuriya
    DOP: Honey Cam
    Mixed and Mastered: Sameer Charegaonkar

    Thanks for watching and sharing this new song. We appreciate your support.

    Youtube:
    Visit us : Plasma Records:
    Kamal Heer | Facebook:
    Kamal Heer | Twitter:
    Manmohan Waris | Facebook:
    Manmohan Waris | Twitter:
    Sangtar | Facebook:
    Sangtar | Twitter:

    © Copyright 2017 Plasma Records. All rights reserved.

  • Bulandiyan whatsapp status video | Hardeep Garewal

    30

    watch Bulandiyan Hardeep Garewal whatsapp status video

    originals song credits

    song Bulandiyan
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer : Hardeep Grewal
    music R Guru
    Lyrics

  • #Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal #2 Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 Whatsapp status | Vehli Janta

    38

    #JAGROOPNAGPAL

    #Bulandian
    #Hardeepgarewal
    DOP : Karan Anjan Second DOP : Gagan Randhawa Production : Balli , Anky Edit and DI Colourist : Garry Khatrao Media Makeup : Ishan Sharma VFX : Sahil Bajaj Concept & Screenplay : Harry Bhatti Director : Ankur Chaudhary Digital Publicity : G.K. digital Producer : Manpreet Johal Video : Harry Bhatti Films

  • Bulandiyan - Hardeep Grewal ????DOWNLOAD LINK IN DISCRETION????||Grenn Screen Quik Video ||By Jaspreet

    29

    Video Download Link

    Kinaster Link

    How to Adjust This Video

    Follow Me Insta : @jaspreet_rai__ ⬅️ .           ⬆️⬆️  Add Kro Friends ???????? ⬇️⬇️ ( 1 ) Instagram Link Follow Me @jaspreet_rai__????
    (2) my Sharechat ID username @jaspreet14????

    (3) Facebook id link????
    ❤ Like | Share | Comment ❤ ???? Subscribe for My Channel daily More videos Upload ♥️ #whatsappstatusvideo #keepsupporting #jaspreetrai



    punjabi status video,
    punjabi status video song download,
    punjabi status video download 2018,
    punjabi status video download 2017,
    punjabi status video sad,
    punjabi status video 2018,
    punjabi status video app,
    punjabi status video hd,
    punjabi status video sad song,
    punjabi status video app download,
    punjabi status video download 2018 new,
    punjabi status video download,
    punjabi status video attitude,
    punjabi status video all,
    punjabi status video aap,
    punjabi status video apk,
    punjabi status video att,
    punjabi status video army,
    punjabi status video all song,
    punjabi status video all download
    punjabi status video best
    punjabi status video bapu
    punjabi status video babul
    punjabi status video birthday
    punjabi status video baby
    punjabi status video babe bapu
    punjabi status video bhindranwale
    punjabi status video bebe bapu
    punjabi status by video
    punjabi status video clip
    punjabi status video clip app
    punjabi status video com
    punjabi status video comedy
    punjabi status video download.com
    punjabi whatsapp status video.com
    punjabi sad video status.com
    punjabi status video download 2018 free download
    punjabi status video download 2016
    punjabi status video download whatsapp
    punjabi status video download hd
    punjabi status video download sad
    punjabi status video download app
    download punjabi status video
    download punjabi status video 2017
    punjabi status video for whatsapp download
    punjabi status video full hd
    punjabi status video funny
    punjabi status video for girl
    punjabi status video female
    punjabi status video funny download
    punjabi status video friends
    punjabi status video fb
    punjabi status video for girl download
    punjabi status video for whatsapp status
    punjabi status video gurbani
    punjabi status video group
    punjabi status video girl
    punjabi status video gana
    punjabi status video geet
    punjabi status video gaana
    punjabi status video gangster
    punjabi status video gane
    punjabi status video gurbani download
    punjabi ghaint status video
    punjabi status video hd download
    punjabi status video hindi
    punjabi status video hd download 2018
    punjabi status video hd new
    punjabi status video hd full
    punjabi status video happy birthday
    punjabi status video hdvidz
    punjabi status video hd mp4
    punjabi status video hd download 2017
    punjabi status video instagram
    punjabi status video in punjabi
    punjabi status video in hindi
    punjabi status video in punjabi song
    punjabi status in video download
    punjabi whatsapp status video in hindi
    punjabi status video download instagram
    punjabi status video download in hindi
    punjabi status video jass manak
    punjabi status video jassar
    punjabi status video jatt
    punjabi status video jass bajwa
    punjabi status video kambi
    punjabi status video love
    punjabi status video latest
    punjabi status video lyrics
    punjabi status video latest song
    punjabi status video latest download
    punjabi status video long lachi
    punjabi status love video song download
    punjabi whatsapp status video love
    whatsapp punjabi status video latest
    punjabi status video mp4
    punjabi status video mp4 download
    punjabi status video mp3
    punjabi status video maa
    punjabi status video mein
    punjabi status video mp4 hd
    punjabi status video maa download
    punjabi status video mother
    punjabi status video marriage
    punjabi status video mom dad
    punjabi status video new
    punjabi status video new song
    punjabi status video new 2018
    punjabi status video new sad
    punjabi status video new song 2018
    punjabi status video new 2018 download
    punjabi status video ninja
    punjabi status video now
    punjabi status video new hd
    punjabi status video net
    new punjabi status video
    new punjabi status video 2018
    new punjabi status video download
    new punjabi status video download 2018
    new punjabi status video download mp4
    new punjabi status video songs
    new punjabi status video download hd
    new punjabi status video download sad
    new punjabi status video app download
    new punjabi status video mp4
    punjabi status video old
    punjabi status video online
    punjabi status video on mother
    punjabi status video on instagram
    punjabi status video on youtube
    punjabi status video on whatsapp
    punjabi status in video song
    punjabi status video punjabi
    punjabi status video prada
    punjabi status video parmish verma
    punjabi status video parada
    punjabi status video prada song
    punjabi status video prada download

  • Pagg Di Pooni | Hardeep Grewal | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

    3:21

    Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Song “Pagg Di Pooni” By “Hardeep Grewal”

    Bulandiyan Full Album Available on :
    iTunes :
    Wynk :
    Jio :
    Saavn :

    SINGER & LYRICS : HARDEEP GREWAL


    SNAPCHAT @ HARDEEPGREWALS

    MUSIC : R GURU
    Starring : Shehnaz Gill
    MIX MASTER : R GURU
    EDIT & DI : GARRY KHATRAO MEDIA
    ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR : PARAS SHARMA
    DOP : GAGAN RANDHAWA
    FEMALE LEAD SHEHNAZ KAUR GILL
    DIRECTED BY HARDEEP GREWAL
    CHIEF AD-VISHAL SHARMA & R BINNY
    CHOREOGRAPHER - NITISH KALYAN (HULK)
    MAKE UP - RAHUL SINGH
    ARTIST - SEJAL GUPTA,IKSHA SHARMA,SUKHVIR SINGH,JASPAL KAUR & JOT
    PRODUCTION - BALI
    LIGHTING & JIMMY ZIB - MANISH
    ART DIRECTOR - RAJAN ART
    CASTING - ABHISHEK & SUKHBIR
    ONLINE PROMOTION : G.K.DIGITAL
    PRODUCER : MANPREET JOHAL

    For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe -

    Follow Us on Facebook -

  • Unstoppable : Hardeep Grewal | Yeah Proof | Motivational Song | Judwaaz

    12:22

    SUBSCRIBE! New Videos Every Day!

    Connect with us on :
    ► Subscribe :
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Like us on Facebook:

    Subscribe Bakwaas With Judwaaz :


    Original Credits & Link :



    Female Vocal : Nitika Jain
    Music : Proof
    Mix & Mastered : Dense
    Violon : Asgar
    Artists : Ishpreet Singh, Kiranjeet Kaur, Hardeep Grewal, Ravreet Kaur
    Still & Making : Manpreet Dhot
    Associate Director : Tejinder Dhiman
    Vfx : Sohi Saini
    Production : Balli
    Concept & Screenplay : Hardeep Grewal
    Makeup : Amit Makeover
    Edited and Directed by : Garry Khatrao
    Video : Garry Khatrao Media
    Music Label : Hardeep Grewal Music
    Promotions : Gk.Digital

    Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

    #Judwaaz #HardeepGrewal #UnstoppableMotivationalSong #YeahProof
    #UnstoppableReaction #UnstoppableReview
    #SushantNishant #JudwaazReaction #JudwaazReview #IndianTwinReviewReaction
    #NewPunjabiSongs2021 #LatestPunjabiSong2021

  • Bulandiyan | Hardeep Grewal | Vehli Janta Records | Whatsapp status video by Deep Nehal. ????

    29

    Song ???? Bulandiyan
    Singer /Lyrics /Composer ???? Hardeep Grewal ????????

    Video Vadia lagi ta like, comment nd share jrur krna ???? Please subscribe my you tube channel ???? ????
    ???? Deep Nehal ????
    Follow me on IG ???? ????
    ???? @its_deep_nehal????

    New songs and videos

    Romantic videos ????

    Whatsapp status videos

    Sad videos

    Punjabi wattsapp status videos

    Instagram stories

    New videos

    New status

    keep_supporting ????????

    Follow me on IG ???? ????
    @its_deep_nehal

    Keep supporting videos nu like, comments, share jror kro. ????

    Subscribe my channel ???? ????
    ????Deep Nehal ????
    @its_deep_nehal
    Jagdeep Nehal.

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu