This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Playlist of Balraj: Aazmayash (Full Song) Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

x
  • Balraj: Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:16

    Presenting latest punjabi song Aazmayash sung by Balraj. The music of new punjabi song is given by G Guri while lyrics are penned by Singjeet. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song: Aazmayash
    Singer: Balraj
    Featuring: Aman Sharma & Akshata Sonawane
    Lyrics: Singhjeet
    Music: G Guri
    Project By: Naresh Kaka
    Video by: Kaka Films
    Choreographer: Bunty one taker
    Production: KF
    Edit: Harsh Chopra
    Mix & Master: Beat King
    Dop: Shelly Dhiman
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • Balraj: Ishqbazian G Guri | Singh Jeet | Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

    6:30

    Presenting latest punjabi song Ishqbazian sung by Balraj. The music of new punjabi song is given by G Guri while lyrics are penned by Singh Jeet. The video of new song is directed by Raweye Film. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    ♪ Available on ♪
    iTunes :
    Hungama :
    Saavn :
    Gaana :
    Apple Music :
    Amazon Prime Music :
    Google Play :
    Wynk :

    Song: Ishqbazian
    Singer: Balraj
    Music: G Guri
    Lyrics: Singh Jeet
    Video: Raweye Film
    Project: Naresh Kaka
    Editor: Pawan Kumar (Ediframez)
    Mix & Master: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Online Promotion: Being Digital
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Ishqbazian song as your caller tune sms ISQBZ1 To 54646
    Set Ishqbazian - Chhitiyan Saver song as your caller tune sms ISQBZ2 To 54646
    Set Ishqbazian - Taare Ginane song as your caller tune sms ISQBZ3 To 54646
    -----------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Ishqbazian
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710707489
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116622675
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910707489
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110707489
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10707489 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10707489 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10707489 To 56789

    2. Ishqbazian - Chhitiyan Saver
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710707490
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116618258
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910707490
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110707490
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10707490 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10707490 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10707490 To 56789

    3. Ishqbazian - Taare Ginane
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710707517
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116618199
    Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910707517
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321110707517
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 10707517 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 10707517 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 10707517 To 56789

  • x
  • Dukh | | Balraj | G Guri | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Jass Records

    4:47

    Dukh | (Full HD) | Balraj | G Guri | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019 | Jass Records

    Subscribe To Our Channel

    To Stream & Download Full Song :

    Spotify |

    Kkbox |

    Google Play |

    Saavn |

    Gaana |

    Wynk |

    Itunes |

    Amazon |
    Like, Share & Comment

    Song Credits:

    Title | Dukh

    Singer | Balraj

    Lyricist | Singh Jeet

    Music | G Guri

    Dop - Tarun Singh

    Model | Khushi Chaudhary

    Mix & Master | Sameer Charegaonkar

    Online Promotions By - KixTix Media

    Producer | Jagjit Pal Singh

    Presentation | Jasvir Pal Singh



    Designs | Roop Kamal Singh

    A Film By | Jaci Saini

    Label | Jass Records

    1.( Har Raat Gujari )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117211412
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 11591203
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 56789 11591203
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11591203 to 56700

    2.( Ae Ta Dukh Mere Ne )

    Airtel subscribers Dial 5432117211420
    Vodafone subscribers Dial 537 11591205
    Idea subscribers Direct Dial 56789 11591205
    BSNL (South/East) subscribers sms BT (space) 11591205 to 56700

    facebook -

    instagram :-

    twitter :-

    (This Song Is Subject To Copyright of Jass Records)

  • Tere Bin - Balraj | Official Video | G Guri | Sandeep Sharma | Romantic Punjabi Song

    4:04

    A sweet #romanticsong about two lovers who can't stay without each other. This #PunjabiSong has been sung by #Balraj and the music has been provided by G Guri. The lyrics have been penned down by Singh Jeet.

    Listen to Tere Bin on all audio streaming platforms:
    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Apple Music:
    Wynk:
    Gaana:

    Track credits:
    Song: Tere Bin
    Singer: Balraj
    Music: G Guri
    Lyrics: Singh Jeet
    Video: Sandeep Sharma
    DOP: Vickcee
    Mix and master: Sameer Charegaonkar
    Special Thanks: Sim Frieght Systems Canada Preet Kiran Gill
    Poster Design: 4studios
    Hair Stylist: Nagar Hair saloon
    Featuring Artists: Shezali Sharma & Jimmy Sharma
    Editor: Prince Sethi
    Makeup: Udit Arora
    Production: Sandeep Kaushik
    Team Believe: Shilpa Sharda & Akshay Kapoor

    Follow me on:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

    Don't forget to subscribe to my YouTube Channel:

  • x
  • Teri Khair Puneet Randhawa | Harjit Bahia | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    4:29

    Presenting latest punjabi lyrical song Teri Khair sung and composed by Puneet Randhawa. The lyrics of new punjabi song is written by Harjit Bahia. Enjoy and stay connected with us!!

    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Apple Music:
    Gaana:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Resso:
    iTunes:
    Google Play:

    Song: Teri Khair
    Singer: Puneet Randhawa
    Music: Puneet Randhawa
    Lyrics: Harjit Bahia
    Mix & Mastering: Debu Sukhdev
    Video Director: Jangvir Singh
    Female Model: Arshdeep Kaur
    DOP: Mohan Kumar
    Associate Director: Gourav Kamboj & Vipan Kamboj
    Editor & DI - Harmeet S Kalra
    Post Production: Raja Films Productions
    Production: Million Steps Films
    Project By Shobayy Music LLP (Khyati Narang) in Association with Raja Films Productions
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Teri Khair song as your caller tune sms TRKHR1 To 54646
    Set Teri Khair - Meri Umar song as your caller tune sms TRKHR2 To 54646
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Teri Khair
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712012500
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117431890
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712012500
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321112012500
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 12012500 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 12012500 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 12012500 To 56789

    2. Teri Khair - Meri Umar
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712012483
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117431889
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712012483
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321112012483
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 12012483 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 12012483 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 12012483 To 56789

  • Labh Heera - Tutgi | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | New Punjabi Songs | Music Kamaal

    4:22

    Do Watch And Share If You Like This Video and Don't Forget To Subscribe Our Official Youtube Channel For More Videos:

    Song - Tutgi
    Singer - Labh Heera
    Music - G Guri
    Lyrics - Gurchet Fathewalia
    Mix&Master - Beat King
    Director - Kamalpreet Johny
    DOP - Mohan Golu
    Editor - Pawan Kumar
    Produced By - Didar Singh Mangat & Rupinder Kaur
    Special Thanks - Polu Mangat
    Featuring - Vishal Deot & Tanuja
    Music Label : Music Kamaal
    Enjoy & Stay Connected With Us ????
    #Tutgi #LabhHeera #MusicKamaal

    Digitally Powered By - Bull18 [

  • x
  • CHULLA CHAUNKA Barhmi Wala Smart | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | New Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:26

    Malwa Records Presents

    Song - Chulla Chaunka
    Singer/Lyrics - Barhmi Wala Smart
    Music - Sabi
    Female Lead - Myra Singh
    Production - Sukhdev Khandooria
    Dop - Johny Gill
    Director - Saurav Raikoti

    Listen original @

    ITUNES -
    JIO SAAVN -
    BACKLINK -
    WYNK -
    GAANA -
    APPLE MUSIC -
    AMAZON MUSIC -
    SPOTIFY -
    YOUTUBE MUSIC -

    FOR HELLO TUNE CODES

    AIRTEL USERS ( V CODE) 9174700007892
    AIRTEL USERS DIRECT DIAL 5432117477892
    VODAFONE USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712109712
    IDEA USERS DIRECT DIAL 53712109712
    BSNL (N & W) USERS DIAL 567007430560
    BSNL (E & S) USERS DIAL 5670012109712

    Copyright - Malwa Records

  • Teri Diti Peed : Nachhatar Gill | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | @Finetouch Music

    4:46

    Finetouch Music​ & Rupinder Singh Presents The Lyrical Video Of New Punjabi Songs 2020 ^^Teri Diti Peed^^ By Nachhatar Gill, Music By Vrakx Music, Lyrics By Kulwant Garaia


    Song - Teri Diti Peed (Lyrical Video)
    Singer/Composer - Nachhatar Gill
    Music - V Rakx Music

    Lyrics - Kulwant Garaia
    Producer - Karanbir Singh
    Art Work - Rajat Vfx, Saman, AppsFilms, Last Page Art, Arsh Bhullar
    Starring - Amardeep Phogat, Upma Sharma, Mandeep, Payal
    Dop - Mohan Golu
    Assit Director - Ashish
    Makeup - Sudhir , Salman , Jadu
    Production Manager - Sanjeev Upneja (Nishu)
    Choreographer - Vivek Gaurang
    Post Production - R P Studioz
    Label - @Finetouch Music
    Enquiry No.- 9417085613

    BackBone - Rupinder Singh & Charanpreet Singh


    Stream Us On:
    ????Itunes -
    ????Resso -
    ????Apple Music -
    ????YT Music -
    ????Amazon Music -
    ????Wynk Music -
    ????Google play Music -
    ????Hungama Music -
    ????Spotify -
    ????JioSaavn -
    ????Kkbox -



    For More Updates Stay Connected With Us :
    Finetouch Music Channel - @Finetouch Music
    Desi Tadka Channel - @Finetouch - Desi Tadka
    Daily Motion Channel -
    Gurbani Channel - @Finetouch Shabad Gurbani Kirtan
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter-

  • Secret Yaari Sara Gurpal | Starboy Music X | Jaskaran Riar | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    2:46

    Presenting latest punjabi song Secret Yaari sung by Sara Gurpal. The music of new punjabi song is given by Starboy Music X while lyrics are penned by Jaskaran Riar. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song:- Secret Yaari
    Singer:- Sara Gurpal
    Music: Starboy Music X
    Lyrics: Jaskaran Riar
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • x
  • Dil Warda Swar Kaur | Jaskaran Rair | Ikwinder Singh | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:35

    Presenting latest punjabi song Dil Warda sung by Swar Kaur. The music of new punjabi song is given by Ikwinder Singh while lyrics are penned by Jaskaran Rair. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song: Dil Warda
    Singer: Swar Kaur
    Music: Ikwinder Singh
    Lyrics: Jaskaran Rair
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -

  • New Punjabi Song 2020 | Khovega - Shivam | Gurnav Gill | Jai S Raj | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:54

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Khovega - Shivam | Gurnav Gill | Jai S Raj | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #Khovega #Shivam #GurnavGill #JaiSRaj

    Download / Stream on -


    Singer - Shivam
    Music - Jai S-Raj
    Lyrics - Gurnav Gill
    Asst Director - Roop Nayyar
    Edit & Grade - Simran
    Director - Sukhi Singh
    Cast - Avi Gill, Neha Sharma, Jyoti Bhagat
    Conceived - Neeraj K Rathi

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals (+91 9876682652)

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner :- F1 Digitals
    Instagram :

    Record Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter -
    Likee -
    Soundcloud -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact : +91 7300000377, 9780640007
    Email : framephaad@gmail.com
    Copyright : Frame Phaad Productions (All Rights reserved)

  • Sardaar Bandey | Jordan Sandhu Ft. Manni Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:30

    Song - Sardaar Bandey (Audio Lyrical)
    Singer - Jordan Sandhu Ft. Manni Sandhu
    Conceived - Bunty Bains
    Music - Manni Sandhu,
    Lyrics - Simran Dhadeyan,
    Presentations - Bunty Bains
    Productions Producer - Satvinder Kohli
    Co-Producers - DS Waraich, Aman Saini In Association with - Kaur Productions
    Video - Navjeet Buttar,
    Camera - Nanni Gill
    Editor/vfx/Sound fx - Sarabjit Sohal
    Chief A.D. - Hunny Aujla
    Second A.D. - Sarbjit Singh
    Project by - Jazz Sandhu
    Label - Speed Records & Collab Creations

    Stream / Download from
    Apple Music -
    JioSaavn -
    Spotify -
    Google -
    Youtube Music -

    Operators Code:-
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53718084503
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53718084503
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432115586787
    BSNL (South/East) Subscribers SMS BT 8084503 to 56700
    BSNL (North/West) Subscribers SMS BT 5694881 to 56700
    Reliance Subscribers SMS CT 8084503 to 51234
    Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 5432118084503
    Aircel Subscribers Dial 5694881 to 53000

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Enjoy & stay connected with us!
    ► Subscribe to Speed Records :
    ► Like us on Facebook:
    ► Follow us on Twitter:
    ► Follow us on Instagram:
    ► Follow on Snapchat :

    OldSchoolTieIndia -


    Speed Records Haryanvi
    Youtube:
    Instagram:

    punjabi, bhangra, punjabi music, punjabi bhangra music, punjabi latest songs, punjabi romantic songs, punjabi sad songs, latest punjabi songs 2020, punjab, desi, speed records, Punjabi Songs, All hit punjabi songs, New punjabi songs 2020, All new punjabi songs 2020, All new latest punjabi songs 2020, Hit punjabi song

    Speed Records Bhojpuri -
    Youtube:
    Instagram:
    Snapchat:

    Oops TV -
    Oops TV Facebook Link -

    Poon Poon -
    Snapchat -
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -

  • Lihaaj Harleen Singh Ft. Prabh Grewal | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:13

    Presenting latest punjabi song Lihaaj Sung by Harleen Singh. The music of new punjabi song is is given by Sunny Jandu while lyrics are penned by Prabh Kaur Marok. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    JioSaavn:
    Spotify:
    Hungama:
    Apple Music:
    Gaana:
    Amazon Prime Music:
    Wynk:
    Resso:
    iTunes:

    Song: Lihaaj
    Singer- Harleen Singh
    Lead Actress : Prabh Grewal
    Lyrics: Prabh Kaur Marok
    Music: Sunny Jandu
    Mix & Master: B Sanj
    Director: Preet Bal
    Special Thanks: Ustad Daler Mehndi jee, Dr. Gurinder Gulati, Teji Sandhu
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    Connect with T-SERIES APNAPUNJAB
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay connected with us!!
    SUBSCRIBE -
    Follow Us on TikTok -
    LIKE US -
    Instagram -
    -----------------------------------------------------------------
    Set Lihaaj song as your caller tune sms LIHAJ1 To 54646
    Set Lihaaj - Yakeen song as your caller tune sms LIHAJ2 To 54646
    Set Lihaaj - Family song as your caller tune sms LIHAJ3 To 54646
    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Operator Codes:
    1. Lihaaj
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712020057
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117435991
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712020057
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321112020057
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 12020057 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 12020057 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 12020057 To 56789

    2. Lihaaj - Yakeen
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712020047
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117435995
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712020047
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321112020047
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 12020047 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 12020047 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 12020047 To 56789

    3. Lihaaj - Family
    Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53712020075
    Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432117435932
    Idea Subscribers Dial 53712020075
    Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 54321112020075
    BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms BT 12020075 To 56700
    Virgin Subscribers sms TT 12020075 To 58475
    MTNL Subscribers sms PT 12020075 To 56789

  • Singga New Song CCTV | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | CCTV Song | CCTV Singga | New Punjabi Song 2020

    3:44

    CCTV Full Song Singga New Punjabi Song 2020
    Singga Full Song CCTV New Punjabi Song 2020
    Singga Full Song CCTV New Punjabi Song 2020

    Credit

    Song: CCTV
    Singer : Singga
    Lyrics : Singga
    Composer : Mixsingh
    Music : Mixsingh




    Song lyrics

    Main CCTV
    Mera naam boht vari suneya hoega
    Hahah Par aawaz pehli vaar sun rhe ho
    Chalo chaddo

    Vaise ta lok meri nazra ch aunda pasand ni karde
    Par ik banda aa jo meri samjh to bahar aa
    Aajo Milone aa thohanu

    MixSinghInAHouse!

    Ho gall karni breif mein
    Bada hunda si shareef main
    Padha Alfa te Theta Gaama
    Kade geya ni si reaf main

    Pehli ch drwaing jeda karda hunda si
    Pehli ch drwaing jeda karda hunda si
    Hun bange skecth ta guroor ho gaya

    O CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya

    Ho ni tu moon jeha munda mere vicho bhaaldi
    Yaar tera vairia ch khoon paalda
    Ho moon jeha munda mere vicho bhaaldi
    Yaar tera vairia ch khoon paalda

    Ho sunn chad ti padhai main
    Shuru karli ladai main
    Odo catwalk wali na pyaar kar gayaa…

    Ho aapa bade bade dhare ne
    Haaye kaand ese kare ne
    Court kacheri har vare par gaya

    Ho Ho Hoo Jidda de langoti ode yaar ban gaye
    Teenage ch he munda gharo door ho gayaa

    O CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya

    Ho jive life aa jatt di
    Nigaah loka di ni hatt di
    Ni jatt ne asool pakke kare hoe nee..

    Ho kudia lai hot ae
    Munda leadera lai vote ae
    Paani ch lafafe kinne tare hoe ne

    Ho Singge de sign aa de utto challu dunia
    Singge de sign aa de utto challu dunia
    Chadi o jawani ta fatoor ho gaya

    O CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya
    CCTV ch vaar vaari aunda si
    Taahi tera yaar mashoor ho gaaya

    Ho ni tu moon jeha munda mere vicho bhaaldi
    Yaar tera vairia ch khoon paalda
    Ho moon jeha munda mere vicho bhaaldi
    Yaar tera vairia ch khoon paalda




    CCTV Song, CCTV Full Song Singga, CCTV Singga New Song, latest Punjabi Songs, New Punjabi Song 2020, CCTV Punjabi Song, CCTV Song Singga, Singga New Song CCTV,singga new song cctv,all songs singga,new song singga cctv song singga, cctv full song singga,cctv song WhatsApp status, cctv song singga, new song cctv, cctv punjabi song,
    #cctv #Singga #newpunjabisongs2020

  • Fikran | Ashok Aboharia ft Sonu Dharamshot | Dugrias Production | New Punjabi 2020

    3:08

    Fikran (Official Video) | Ashok Aboharia ft Sonu Dharamshot | Dugrias Production | New Punjabi 2020 #Trending99

    Hllo friends, with respectful behave we are very thankful to Mr.Sonu Dharamshot who had compose a beautiful song. We have made only the video of that song. Our main motive is to bring joy and respect towards family and mothers feelings.

    Video Details:
    Song- Fikran
    Artist- Ashok Aboharia
    Song By- Sonu Dharamshot
    Video By- Shunty Dugria
    Lable- Dugrias Production

    Original Song Link-

    We hope you like our Song and share with your family, friends and relatives
    Don't forget to Subscribe our channel

    Special Thanks To:
    -Jaipal Verma
    -Ravinder Malethia
    -Ashok Dugria
    -Sanjay Tanan
    -Vijay Tawar
    -Deepu
    -Lovedeep Singh

    Google Pay-
    Get 21rs. on your first transaction
    Reffer Code- b0ia2f

    Phone Pay-

    You can also follow us on instagram-
    Shunty Dugria-


    Ashok Aboharia-

    Sonu Dharamshot-


    Thanks for watching
    Have a great day ❤️

  • Hit Kita | Lyrical Video |Monty Vats |Suraj V. Palwade|Preet Singh Bhullar|Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:53

    Watch the lyrical video for the latest Punjabi single 'Hit Kita,' by Monty Vats.

    Like || Share || Spread || Love

    Make sure you subscribe and never miss a video:

    Producer: Suraj.V.Palwade & Preet Singh Bhullar
    Singer/Lyricist/Director: Monty Vats
    Special Thanks - Ruh Shaikh
    Video: A Att Munde Films
    Music: Guri Nimana
    Mastering: Bpm Singh
    Female Lead: Priyanka
    DOP: Akshit Kaushal (Akku)
    Editor: Monty
    Post Production: Studio Moviedom
    Conceived By: Tony Vats & Sabbi Australia
    Line Production: Nupur Goyal
    Project: Vijay Kumar (Veera)

    Download / Stream on:
    Gaana -
    iTunes -
    Apple Music -
    Wynk -
    JioSaavn -
    Hungama -
    Spotify -
    YouTube Music -
    Resso Music -
    BoomPlay -

    For more updates:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Make your TikTok video here:
    Like us On G+:
    Tweet us your favourite videos on:
    Visit Our Website:

  • Latest punjabi songs 2020 | Top 10 new punjabi songs | New punjabi songs |2020

    3:35

    TOP 20 MUSIC channel presents

    Top 20 punjabi songs this week
    Top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi songs latest this week
    Top 20 new punjabi songs of the week
    List of top 20 punjabi songs of the week
    Top 20 punjabi sad songs of the week
    Top 10 new punjabi song this week
    Top 10 urban punjabi songs of the week
    Punjabi songs of this week
    Latest punjabi songs 2020
    New punjabi songs 2020
    Top 10 punjabi songs
    New punjabi songs this week
    new punjabi songs
    new punjabi songs 2020
    latest punjabi songs 2020,
    new punjabi songs 2020,
    punjabi songs


    This channel is completely dedicated to MUSIC LOVERS and only for entertaining followers.

    ALL COPYRIGHTS reserved for MUSIC ARTISTS only .

    REGARDING COPYRIGHT ISSUE YOU CAN mail me at parul131@gmail.com

    THANX everyone for supporting !!!!!!

    LIKE SHARE & SUBSCRIBE

    :-CHANNEL by PARUL

  • Sardaar Ji HS Ramgarhia | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Music Baaz | Feelings Song

    3:50

    Music Baaz present's Latest Punjabi Song 2020 Sardaar ji Sung by HS Ramgarhia
    ???? Like & Share It Video ????
    ________________________________________
    Song Name : Sardaar ji
    Singer Name : Hs Ramgarhia
    Female Lead : Alisha Midha
    Lyrics : Bablu Virk
    Music : Arig Music
    Makeup - Gavy
    DOP - Royal Deep
    Director : Preet Bawa
    Video : Team Eagle 02
    SPL Thanks : Sandhu family

    Label ➤ Music Baaz ???? +91 6283880055
    Online Promotion by ➤ Raahi Network
    Facebook :
    Instagram :
    Raahi Network :???? +919988132646
    ____________________________________________
    #MusicBaaz #LastesPunjabiSongs2020
    Follow us on


    Connect with Music Baaz
    For Latest Punjabi video's and songs stay

    connected with us Subscribe ????

    click with Bell icon ???? never miss update

    Digitally Powered By - Bull18
    [
    ___________________________________________
    Punjabi Song 2020 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020
    Sardar Ji Song | Sardaar Ji | Sardar Ji |
    Latest Punjabi Songs | New Punjabi Song 2020 Latest This Week |
    Punjabi Songs 2020 | Punjabi New Song 2020 |
    Sardar Ji New Song | Punjabi Songs |
    Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 This Week |
    New Song 2020 Punjabi Latest |
    Sardaar Song |
    Sumit Goswami - Feelings | KHATRI | Deepesh Goyal | Haryanvi Song 2020
    Feelings - Vatsala | Female Version | Sumit Goswami
    Feelings | Ishare Tere Karti Nigah | Blind Love Story | New Haryanvi Song | By Unknown Boy
    Varun
    CUTE SONG - Aroob Khan ft. Satvik | Rajat Nagpal | Vicky Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020
    Mere Wala Sardar (Full Song) | Jugraj Sandhu | Latest Punjabi Song |
    Feelingaa | Kay Vee Singh | Nisha Bhatt | Valentine Special | Latest new punjabi songs

  • Nadaniyan || Maney Brar || Parinde Music || New punjabi Song 2020

    3:48

    Singer - Maney Brar

    Music - Maddy Mind (Happy Singh)

    Lyrics - Pawan deep Maan ( deep Maan)

    Dop - Krishan Ranjha

    Direct By - Jay Shivay


    Lebal - Parinde Music

    Actor - Parveen Chautala and Sawika

    Producer - Jugni sisters

  • CCTV - Singga | New Punjabi Song Video 2020 | CCTV Song Singga |CCTV Singga | S Records

    3:13

    ➡ Subscribe To Our Channel For New Songs : -

    Enjoy And Stay Connected With Us ????

    ➡ Facebook ▶

    ➡ Instagram ▶

    ➡ Snapchat ▶

    ➡ Twitter ▶

  • x
  • Allah Khair kare Himanshi khurana || latest punjabi songs 2020 || Saajz ||

    4:34

    Mere Pyar Ka Majak Yun Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare
    Bhari Mehfil Mein Khel Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Mere Pyar Ka Mazak Yun Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare
    Bhari Mehfil Mein Khel Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Ho Khoon Di Kalam Naal Likh Ditti Shayari
    Kaise Na Bayaan Karun Chot Lagi Gehri
    Chot Lagi Gehri

    Saans Chalti Hai Jinda Dafnane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Mere Pyar Ka Mazak Yun Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare
    Bhari Mehfil Mein Khel Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Kol Mere Hoke Tu Par Mere Kol Na
    Chup Hunn Kyun Tu Kuch De Bol Na
    Kol Mere Hoke Tu Par Mere Kol Na
    Chup Hunn Kyun Tu Kuch De Bol Na

    Meri Haar Pe Oh Jashan Manane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Mere Pyar Ka Mazak Yun Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare
    Bhari Mehfil Mein Khel Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Jisman Di Chaah Teri Kuch Din Hor Ve
    Dass Mainu Allah Agge Challe Kida Zor Ve
    Jisman Di Chaah Teri Kuch Din Hor Ve
    Dass Mainu Allah Agge Challe Kida Zor Ve

    Baat Baat Pe Yun Kasme Khilane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare

    Mere Pyar Ka Mazak Yun Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare
    Bhari Mehfil Mein Khel Banane Walon
    Allah Khair Kare






    #Saajz
    #Allahkhairkare
    #himanshikhurana

  • Ahh Chak Challa Harinder Sandhu | New Punjabi Songs 2020 | LFV Entertainment

    4:47

    #AhhChakChalla (Full Video) #HarinderSandhu | #NewPunjabiSongs2020 | LFV Entertainment

    Audio Available On All Stores :
    iTunes -
    Jiosaavan -
    Wynk -

    Song - Ahh Chak Challa
    Singer - Harinder Sandhu
    Lyrics- Harinder Sandhu
    Composer - Harinder Sandhu
    Music - Nimma Virk
    Video - Team Rajinder
    Editor - Sukhchain
    Camera- Gurbhej
    Special Thanks - Vicky Bollywood
    Label (Copyright) - LFV Entertainment
    Digitally Powered By - Rattan Productions

    Mail Us - rattanproductions@gmail.com

  • Balraj: Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Tgm Filmi

    2:58

    Song : Aazmayash
    Singer : Balraj
    Lyrics : Singhjeet
    Music : G Guri
    Edit : Ritesh Yadav

    Aazmayash Lyrics:)

    Mere tadfe dil da
    Meri tarsi akh da hal mainu dede
    Ik pal vich sadiyan jee lungi
    Oh pal mainu dede

    Tere hathan vich talwar hou
    Je mukran laa di sir
    Tere hathan vich talwar hou
    Je mukran laa di sir

    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir
    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir

    Rab jaane kyon lagda
    Tu jaani mera hissa ve
    Eh rang birange jag mainu
    Tere bin fikka ve

    Rab jaane kyon lagda
    Tu jaani mera hissa ve
    Eh rang birange jag mainu
    Tere bin fikka ve

    Bohat dil karda mutiyaar da
    Dissda ni jinna chir

    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir
    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir

    Tere naa vich mainu taan
    Koyi chamatkaar lagda
    Singhjeet bolda hi
    Mainu munh disse rabb da

    Tere naa vich mainu taan
    Koyi chamatkaar lagda
    Singhjeet bolda hi
    Mainu munh disse rabb da

    Mere ronde phirde khwab jehe
    Tainu sach keh jaande phir

    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir
    Ik vaari keh de jaan
    Beshak jaan lai li phir

  • Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    3:16

    Balraj:Aazmayash (Full Song) Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020

    #Balraj
    #Aazmayash
    #lyrics
    #withlyrics
    #Englishlyrics
    #english
    #song
    #FullSong
    #Singhjeet
    #GGuri
    #LatestPunjabiSongs2020
    #mere
    #tadfe
    #dilda



    #Meretadfedilda
    #song
    #Meritarsiakhdahalmainudede
    #ikvaarike
    #Ikpalvichsadiyanjeelungi
    #Ohpalmainudede
    #ik
    #vaari
    #vari
    #jaa
    #beshak
    #jaan
    #lele
    #phir



    #Terehathanvichtalwarhou
    #Jemukranlaadisir
    #Terehathanvichtalwarhou
    #Jemukranlaadisir

    #Ikvaarikehdejaan
    #Beshakjaanlailiphir
    #Ikvaarikehdejaan
    #Beshakjaanlailiphir



    Aazmayash Song Detail
    Lyrics by: Singhjeet
    Singer: Balraj
    Composer: G Guri
    #latestpunjabisong
    #Jind_Simar Sethi
    #fullpunjabi
    #latestpunjabisong
    #fullpunjabisong
    #fullpunjabivideo
    #punjab
    #latestpunjabi
    #bestpunjabi
    #superpunjabi
    #newpunjabi
    #audiopunjabi
    #trendingpunjabi
    #toppunjabi
    #punjabi
    #officialpunjabi
    #originalpunjabi

    #originalvideosong
    #tseries
    #zeemusiccompany
    #full
    #audio
    #song
    #video
    #hdvideo
    #fullhdvideo
    #4k
    #8k
    #2k
    #4kfullvideo
    #4kfullvideosong
    #latesthindi
    #latestbollywood
    #newhindi
    #newhindisong
    #latesthindisong
    #hindi
    #super
    #good
    #superbollywoood
    #fabulous
    #nice
    #nicehindisong
    #toptrending
    #trending
    #1
    #123456789
    #osm
    #marvellous
    #bestaudio
    #bestsong
    #supersong
    #bestvideosong
    #bestaudiosong
    #newbest
    #latestbest
    #fullsong
    #fullvideo
    #fuplaudiosong
    #fullaudio
    #original
    #t
    #series
    #originalaudio
    #officialfullsong
    #officialfullvideo
    #originalvideo
    #originalvideosong
    #tseries
    #zeemusiccompany
    #full
    #audio
    #song
    #video
    #hdvideo
    #fullhdvideo
    #4k
    #8k
    #2k
    #4kfullvideo
    #4kfullvideosong
    #latesthindi
    #latestbollywood
    #newhindi
    #newhindisong
    #latesthindisong
    #hindi
    #latest
    #bollywood
    #best
    #bestbollywood
    #bestbollywoodsong
    #bestsong

  • Aazmayash : Balraj | G Guri | Official Video | Aazmayash balraj | Aazmayash g guri | Aazmayash song

    3:54

    #aazmayash #balraj #gguri
    Azmayash song
    Aazmayash balraj song
    Aazmayash g guri song
    Aazmayash new punjabi song by balraj & G guei

  • Tere Bin - Balraj | Crossed #3Million Views

    32

    Tere Bin has crossed 3 Million views on YouTube.
    Thank you all for so much love. See the full video here:

  • Ehsaas: Bhinda Bisla Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Dara Movies Production

    5:14

    Singer - Bhinda Bisla +91 62844-52314
    Music - Sabhi Mukandpuri
    Lyrics - Jassi Bharomazara
    Dop - Harnek Ji
    Editor - Bunty Boss
    Drone - Neeraj Mattu
    Makeup - Sandheya
    Artist - Payal Rajput & Ajay sona
    Producer - Mr. Dara
    Spl Thanks - Baba Kamal, Amrik Bisla
    Label - Dara Movies Production
    Compy Cont - 98154-66692

  • Balraj: Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Aazmayash song whatsapp status

    30

    Balraj: Aazmayash (Full Song) Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Aazmayash song whatsapp status

    Aazmayash song status

    #whatsappsharewhatsapp
    #whatsappstatus
    #aazamayashsongstatus

    Presenting latest punjabi song Aazmayash sung by Balraj. The music of new punjabi song is given by G Guri while lyrics are penned by Singjeet. Enjoy and stay connected with us !!

    Song: Aazmayash
    Singer: Balraj
    Featuring: Aman Sharma & Akshat Sonawane
    Lyrics: Singhjeet
    Music: G Guri
    Project By: Naresh Kaka
    Video by: Kaka Films
    Choreographer: Bunty one taker
    Production: KF
    Edit: Harsh Chopra
    Mix & Master: Beat King
    Dop: Shelly Dhiman
    Music Label: T-Series
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    subscribe-------like------share------plz-------
    ----------------------------------------------------------------


    #tseries

  • Balraj: Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | whats app status 2020

    22

    new punjabi song status 2020
    singer Balraj: Aazmayash Singhjeet | G Guri | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020
    latest punjabi song status

  • Aazmayash | Balraj ft.G Guri | Balraj new Song | Latest Punjabi Song

    1:28

  • Pure Di Chunni Ft. Balraj New Latest Song Punjabi 2020 Like And Subscribe ????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

    10

    Pure Di Chunni Ft. Balraj New Latest Song Punjabi 2020 Like And Subscribe ????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

  • Latest Nonstop Punjabi Songs 2020 | Balraj & Miss Pooja | Punjabi HIts 2020 | Nupur Audio

    24:22

    # NonstopPunjabiSongs2020 #Balraj #MissPooja #PunjabiHIts2020

    Click Here to Subscribe:

    01. 00:00:00- Jatt
    02. 00:03:23- Akhiya
    03. 00:09:44- Chandigarh
    04. 00:15:26- Pateeli Motore Te
    05. 00:19:10-Vairne Kyu Laiyan

    Don't forget to Hit Like, Comment & Share!!!

    Follow us on
    Facebook:

    Latest Nonstop Punjabi Songs 2020 | Balraj & Miss Pooja | Punjabi HIts 2020 | Nupur Audio

    LIKE | SHARE | COMMENT

  • NEW PUNJABI SONGS 2020 | KHAUF | PINDER JURAHAN | OFFICIAL FULL VIDEO | PREET HONEY | SHANKY MAJRI

    3:21

    NEW LATEST SONG OF PINDER JURAHAN [ KHAUF ]
    SUBSCRIBE THIS CHANNEL .............. THANK YOU

    SINGER - PINDER JURAHAN
    MUSIC / MIX AND MASTER - PREET HONEY
    LYRICS - PINDER JURAHAN | SHANKY MAJRI
    VIDEO - PREET HONEY AND VICKY KALAKH
    EDIT / VFX / GRADE - PREET HONEY
    CAMERA - VICKY KALAKH











    #PINDERJURAHAN
    #NEWSONGS2020
    #PUNJABISONGS
    #PREETHONEYMUSIC
    #SIDHUMOOSEWALA
    #KARANAUJLA
    #BABBUMAAN
    #MYBLOCK
    #GAME
    #ADABPUNJABI

  • Saada Pyar | Priya Kaur Nijher | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Folk Star

    5:42

    Saada Pyar (Official Video) | Priya Kaur Nijher | Latest Punjabi Songs 2020 | Folk Star

    Folk Star Proudly Presents New Released Song Saada Pyar In Voice Of Priya Kaur NIjher. The Music Is Composed By H. Guddu & Lyrics Penned By Harbaksh Singh Tahli.

    Song: Saada Pyar
    Album: Nishani Teri Morh Daungee
    Singer/Composer - Priya K Nijher
    Lyrics: Harbaksh Singh Tahli
    Music: H Guddu


    Streaming links
    Jiosaavn :-
    Wynk :-
    Amazon :-
    Itunes :-
    Apple Music :-
    Spotify :-


    Stay Connected With Artist Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Twitter:

    Please Subscribe Folkstar For More Videos:-


    Powered By:-
    KDC

  • Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Worldwide - Full Audio | Balraj | Jassi Bros | Satti khokhewalia

    3:49

    Presenting the superhit punjabi track 'WORLDWIDE' from the album Thumke 2020; sung by Balraj, music by Jassi Bros & lyrics by Satti Khokhewalia.

    Stay updated with Punjabi Music Videos, Subscribe to the below link.


    Set 'Worldwide' as your Mobile Callertune (India Only)
    Vodafone Users Dial 53711823735
    Idea Users Dial 53711823735

    Available On:
    Saavn:
    Gaana:
    Amazon:

    Song Credits:
    Singer: Balraj
    Music: Jassi Bros
    Lyrics: Satti Khokhewalia
    Presentation: Musiical Eye
    Project By: Satti Khokhewalia
    Produced By: Sk Production
    Special Thanks: Rajeev Sogani And Rachit Sogani
    Dop: Johney Gill
    Editor: Dinesh Parjapati
    Video: Lali Bains

    Song Lyrics:

    Babe Nanak Di Oat, Kise Gall Di Na Toat
    Babe Nanak Di Oat, Kise Gall Di Na Toat
    Kise Gall Da Fikar Nahiyon Karde Te Sada Khush Rahiye Jhalleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya

    Business Visa America Ne Dita,
    Canada Wali Sathon Bhaven PR Ae,
    Maharani Naal Sadi Baini Uthni,
    UK Wali Bhaven Sathon TR Ae,
    UK Wali Bhaven Sathon TR Ae,
    Business Visa America Ne Dita,
    Canada Wali Sathon Bhaven PR Ae,
    Maharani Naal Sadi Baini Uthni,
    UK Wali Bhaven Sathon TR Ae,

    Har Banda Satti Bare Sochda ,
    Har Banda Satti Bare Sochda ,
    Adha Khokhewal Peya Hileya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya

    Yaaran Dildaaran Layi Tan Khulle Khate Ne,
    Naaran Nu Salam Sadi Door Door Ton ,
    Yaari Da Saroor Sanu Rahe Chadeya,
    Door Asin Rahiye Maan Te Garoor Toh
    Yaaran Dildaaran Layi Tan Khulle Khate Ne,
    Naaran Nu Salam Sadi Door Door Ton ,
    Yaari Da Saroor Sanu Rahe Chadeya,
    Door Asin Rahiye Maan Te Garoor Toh

    Poundan Ate Dollaran Di Lohd Na,
    Poundan Ate Dollaran Di Lohd Na,
    Sade Naam Vala Sikka Bada Jhalleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya

    Rangeroveran De Naal Kade Porchan
    Kade Hunde Safar Jahajjan De,
    Loki Sanu Keh Ke Sardar Ji Bulaunde
    Malak Aa Takhtan Te Taajan De
    Malak Aa Takhtan Te Taajan De

    Rangeroveran De Naal Kade Porchan
    Kade Hunde Safar Jahajjan De,
    Loki Sanu Keh Ke Sardar Ji Bulaunde
    Malak Aa Takhtan Te Taajan De
    Malak Aa Takhtan Te Taajan De

    Har Banda Marda Salute Ji
    Har Banda Marda Salute Ji
    Vekh Layin Tu Sanu Kade Malleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya
    Kamm-Kar Sukh Nal Chalde Worldwide Sade Baleya
    Baleya

    #Worldwide #Balraj #Thumke2020 #WorldwidePunjabiSong #JassiBros #SattiKhokhewalia #PunjabiSongs2020 #NewPunjabiSongs

    Join Us On











  • New Punjabi Song 2020 | Dream - Gurjeewan Sidhu | Deepak Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:46

    New Punjabi Song 2020 | Dream - Gurjeewan Sidhu | Deepak Dhillon | Latest Punjabi Song 2020
    #Dream #GurjeewanSidhu #DeepakDhillon

    Download / Stream on -
    ITunes -
    Hungama -
    Wynk -
    Spotify -
    Jio Saavan -
    Amazon Music -
    Google Play -
    KKBox -
    Qobuz -
    Tidal -

    Song:- Dream
    Singer:- Gurjeewan Sidhu
    Female Singer:- Deepak Dhillon
    Model:- Jagrity Thakur
    Music:- Game Boy
    Video:- Param Dhiman
    Dop:- Honey Singh
    Editor:- Gora Dhiman
    Project:- Jagtar Moosa
    SP Thanks:- Angrej Makha
    Conceived:- Neeraj K Rathi

    Producer - MJ Mukesh Jain
    Presentation - Jatin K Chandna

    Publicity & Promotions - F1 Digitals (+91 9876682652)

    Music Consultant & Digital Partner :- F1 Digitals
    Instagram :

    Record Label - Frame Phaad Productions


    Enjoy and stay connected with us !!
    Youtube -
    Facebook -
    Instagram -
    Twitter -
    Likee -
    Soundcloud -

    For all kind of Music, Videos, Releasing and Management.
    Contact : +91 7300000377, 9780640007
    Email : framephaad@gmail.com
    Copyright : Frame Phaad Productions (All Rights reserved)

  • Aazmayash || Balraj || Singhjeet || New punjabi song satuts 2020

    45

    Bhaichara new status 2020

  • Manak diyan kaliyan । Jazzy b। Harj nagra। New latest punjabi song

    3:54

    Official
    sahil samanam

  • Aazmayash Balraj NEW PUNJABI SONG WHATSAPP STATUS LATEST PUNJABI SONG 202O

    30

    Aazmayash Balraj Whatsapp Status | Balraj New Song Status | Aazmayash Balraj New Whatsapp Status

  • Aazmayish__Balraj__New Punjabi Song Red Background WhatsApp status

    28

    Punjabi WhatsApp Status Only Entertainment. Please Like ,Share ,comment and Subscribe My Youtube Channel. Thanks For Watching a Video.


    #Aazmayish
    #Balraj


    its Copyright non-profit and the songs are credited. or Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.
    .....
    .....
    .....

    #LovepreetSinghSökhal
    #Whatsapp
    #Youtube
    #Status
    #WhatsappStatus



    new song status,
    new punjabi black background status,
    new punjabi black screen status,
    new punjabi whatsapp status video,
    new song status,
    #punjabistatus,
    whatsapp status 2020,
    black background status video,
    new punjabi sad song status,
    new punjabi romantic whatsapp status,
    new punjabi love whatsapp status,
    karan aujla new song status,
    sidhu moosewala new song status,????
    singga new song status,
    singga whatsapp status,
    sidhu moosewala black background status,
    new punjabi whatsapp status 2020,
    new punjabi full screen status,
    punjabi new song status,
    black screen status,
    black white background status,
    new punjabi lyrics whatsapp status,
    new punjabi status video,
    boy attitude whatsapp status,
    boy attitude new whatsapp status,
    new punjabi black background status this week,
    girl whatsapp status,
    girl black background status,
    #black screen status #2020,
    black lyrics video,
    black screen status new,whatsapp status #2019,#2020|
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status black
    background |
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status 2019 full
    screen |
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status video |
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status full
    screen |s
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp |
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status lyrics |
    new punjabi song white
    background status |s
    new punjabi song
    whatsapp status 2019
    female version | #whatsappstatus #videos
    What's app.Status, punjabi song,songs,love status, 30 second status, instagram status, romantic status,#LovepreetSinghsökhal,singer status,ninja status,love, quats, what s app,30 second story,new status, what's app new status, punjabi what's app status,2018, status,gaint status,att status,siraaa status, official,jattwaad, galbat,kaim,koka,velly, daily status, today status,hd quality status,full hd,720p,1000p,dil status,kine master,quik status,old status, kuldeep manak,jazzy b,mankirt aulakh,kaur b,anmol gagan maan,guru randhawa,jass manak, kambi,babu maan,ninja,sidhu moosewala,ranjit bawa ,ammy virk,igurj sidhu,gurdaas maan, harbhajan maan,sippy Gill,permish verma, sunanda sharma,gippyr grewaal,karan aujla,nisha #whatsappstatus #videos
    What's app.Status, punjabi song,songs,love status, 30 second status, instagram status, romantic status,singer status,ninja status,love, quats, what s arpp,30 story,new status, what's app new status, punjabi what's app status,#2018,#2019,#2020, status,gaint status,att status,siraaa status, official,baljit raipuria,jattwaad, galbat,kaim,koka,velly, daily status, today status,hd quality status,full hd,dil status,kine master,quik status,old status, kuldeep manak,jazzy b,mankirt aulakh,kaur b,anmol gagan maan,guru randhawa,jass manak, kambi,babu maan,ninja,sidhu moosewala,ranjit bawa ,ammy virk,igurj sidhu,gurdaas maan, harbhajan maan,sippy Gill,permish verma, sunanda sharma,gippy grewaal,karan aujla,nisha bano,veet ,happy raikoti ,preet hundal,deep jandu
    red screen video Status , black background status
    ,red screen status,red screen status punjabi,red attitude,
    red screen status song,
    red screen status punjabi new,
    red screen status punjabi sad, the
    red screen status hindi,
    red screen status punjabi,black screen status punjabi sad,
    black screen status punjabi love,
    black screen status punjabi new song,
    black screen status punjabi sad song,
    black screen status punjabi new,
    black screen status punjabi romantic,
    What's app.Status, punjabi song,songs,love status, 30 second status, romantic status ,singer status,ninja status,love, quats, what s app,30 second story,new status, what's app new status, punjabi what's app status,2020, status,gaint status,att status,siraaa status, official,jattwaad, galbat,kaim,koka,velly, daily status, today status,hd quality status,full hd,720p,1080p,dil status,kine master,quik status,old status, manak,jazzy b,mankirt aulakh,kaur b,anmol gagan maan,guru randhawa,jass manak, kambi,babu maan,ninja,sidhu moosewala,ranjit bawa ,ammy virk,igurj sidhu,gurdaas maan, harbhajan maan,sippy Gill,permish verma, sunanda sharma,gippy grewaal,karan aujla,nisha bano,veet ,happy raikoti ,preet hundal,deep jandu black background status black screen status punjabi love, black screen status punjabi new song, black screen status punjabi sad song, black screen status punjabi new, black screen status.


    NEW SONG STATUS

    #lovepreetSinghsökhal

  • Haye Tauba | Shipra Goyal | Parmish Verma | Nirmaan | Enzo | Latest Punjabi songs 2020 Worldwide Mp3

    3:56

    Haye Tauba | Shipra Goyal | Parmish Verma | Nirmaan | Enzo | Latest Punjabi songs 2020 Worldwide Mp3

    Love has us feeling all kinds of things, sometimes it leaves us saying #HayeTauba.
    Gringo Entertainments presents the story of love and life HayeTauba sung by Shipra Goyal featuring Parmish Verma . The song is penned and composed by Nirmaan and music is given by Enzo.

    ♫ Full Song Available On ♫
    itunes :
    Spotify :
    Amazon music :
    Google Play Music :
    Jio Saavan :
    Apple Music :
    Wynk :
    Resso :
    Hungama :

    —————————————————————
    Song Credits
    Singer : Shipra Goyal
    Featuring : Parmish Verma
    Concept Screenplay Direction : Parmish Verma
    Lyrics/Composer : Nirmaan
    Music : Enzo
    DOP & Post Production : Amit Kumar Films
    Label - Gringo Entertainments
    Producers - GS Sandhu & AS Mac

    #WorldwideMp3 #UP2Creations #LatestPunjabiSongs2020 #PanjabiSong2020 #NewPunjabiSong2020

    Thank you.

  • NO LOVE | HAMMU | SAHILLDEEP | JAYKAT | New Punjabi song 2020

    1:48

    NO LOVE full song by HAMMU & SAHILLDEEP.


    SINGER/LYRICS/MUSIC:- HAMMU

    Instagram:-

    VIDEO:- JAYKAT

    Instagram:-

    Producer:- SAHILLDEEP

    Ig:-

    SPL THANKS:- CHAMKAUR SANDHU

    Ig:-

    PROMOTION:- BOSS MUSIC PRODUCTION

    Ig:-

    LABEL:- DM STARMUSIC

    Hope you like the song NO LOVE....
    #Nolove #punjabisong2020

  • Liv in : Prem Dhillon | Barbie Maan | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Bhangra Song | Remix Song

    2:17

    Liv in : Prem Dhillon | Barbie Maan | Latest Punjabi Song 2020 | Bhangra Song | Remix Song


    welcome to our Youtube channel djmusicmazaremix

    please subscribe my YouTube channel for more latest dj remix songs

    our more latest video
    click to link below











    Latest Mashup Bollywood dj songs















    Liv in Song
    Liv in Full Song
    Liv in new song
    Liv in Punjabi song
    Liv in Prem Dhillon song
    Liv in new song



    #LivIn #Premdhillon
    #LatestPunjabiSong2020 #BhangraSong
    #LivInNewSong #PunjabiRemixSong #NewSong2020 #MashupSong #RomanticSong #PunjabiBhangra #Mashup #NewSong #LatestNewSong #PunjabiSong #RomanticNewSong #djmusicmazaremix #LatestRomanticsong

  • Aazmayash || Balraj || G Guri || Singh Jeet || T-Series

    35

    Aazmayash || Balraj || G Guri || Singh Jeet || T-Series

    Like and Subscribe for more Update.

    #aazmayash #aazmayashbalraj

    Thx for Watching.....#allupdate2.0

  • TALENT v/s MUJRA | Bhata Rohno Wala ft. Toofaan Dhanoa | DJ Bunty | New Punjabi Song

    3:00

    If U like Content Plz Subscribe Our Channel & support
    Any Enquiry :-

    Song Credits

    Song - Talent v/s Mujra
    Singer/Lyrics/Composer - Bhata Rohno Wala
    ft. Toofaan Dhanoa
    Music - DJ Bunty
    Publicity Design - Creative Clics (Arsh Aujla)
    Dialouges - Carryminati

    #NewPunjabisongs
    #BhataRohnoWala
    #TalentvsMujra
    #ToofaanDhanoa
    #TPRecords
    #Djbunty
    #Carryminati
    #newpunjabisongs #newpunjabisong2020 #newpunjabisong2017 #newpunjabisongs2017 #newpunjabisongs2019 #newpunjabisong2019 #newpunjabisongstatus #newpunjabisongringtone #newpunjabisongashke #newpunjabisongmix #newpunjabisongofthisweek2020 #newpunjabisongs2020 #newpunjabisongs2015 #newpunjabisongs2019 sad #newpunjabisongs2019 dj #newpunjabisongs2018 #newpunjabisongthisweek #newpunjabisongthukkjattdi #newpunjabisongwhatsappstatus #newpunjabisongwhatsappstaus #newpunjabisong2018 #newpunjabisong2020latestthisweek #newpunjabisong2020latest #newpunjabisong2019presenting #newpunjabisong2109

    All Rights Reserved
    © TP Records

  • Fikar Tera Teaser Out Now || New Punjabi Sad Song || By Heera Poonia || Sukhi Harnampura

    36

    #punjabisadsong #heerapoonia #sukhiharnampura #psmusic #pktohaniya

    Song -Fikar Tera
    Singer-Sukhi Harnampura & Heera Poonia
    writer-Bikki Badedpuria
    Music- P.S Music ( P.K Tohaniya 8814902210 )

  • EK DIN Stylo Rdx | Mani | Mink | Black Eye Music | Latest Punjabi Songs

    3:26

    Black Eye Music Presents EK DIN In Voice of Stylo rdx Music given by Mani and Project/Produced by Mink
    Hope You All Will Show Your Love & Support. Do Comments & Share As Much As You Can

    _________________


    Song Credits :

    Song : Ek Din
    Singer : Stylo Rdx
    Lyrics : Stylo Rdx and Mani
    Music : Mani
    Project/Produced by : Mink
    Poster by : Black Eye Editx
    Label : Black Eye Music

    _______________________
    INSTAGRAM:
    Black Eye Music :
    Mani :
    Mink :
    FACEBOOK:
    Stylo Rdx :
    ________________________________________________
    DON'T FORGET TO SUBSCRIBE
    OFFICIAL VIDEO COMING SOON!
    ALL RIGHTS RESERVED©
    BLACK EYE MUSIC®
    ____________________

  • LATEST PUNJABI SONGS | DEEWANGI BALRAJ | G GURI | JASSA NATT | DJ KINGSTAR PRODUCTION

    3:03

    deewangi remix by dj kingstar production




    new remix song
    l hope to you litsen this song


    like , shere and subcribe my youtube channel

    #deewangi
    #balraj
    #lahoriaproduction
    #remix

  • Akdaan Ft. Dilpreet Dhillon Gurlez Akhtar New Latest Song Punjabi 2020 Like And Subscribe ????????????????????????????????????????

    10

    Akdaan Ft. Dilpreet Dhillon Gurlez Akhtar New Latest Song Punjabi 2020 Like And Subscribe ????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

  • Maula | Gippy Grewal | Mandy Takhar | Kamal Khan | Latest Punjabi Song 2020

    3:39

    Song- Maula (Full Video)
    Singer- Kamal Khan
    Movie- MIRZA The Untold Story 2012
    Music - Yo Yo Honey Singh
    Lyrics - Inda Raikoti
    Label - Speed Records

    Stream / Download from
    Gaana :
    Hungama -
    Apple Music -
    Amazon Music -
    Google Music -
    Spotify -
    Wynk -
    Youtube Music -
    Saavn :
    Jio Music :

    Click to Subscribe -

Shares

x

Check Also

Menu